Yonkers - Usa
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Precision Mechanical Services Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 16:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Queen Of Tuscany (6)
56kg J: Carleen Hefel T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
11.00 | 11.00 | 10.00 | 9.90 | 10.80 | |
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
7. Fiasco Tess (3)
58kg J: Beau Mertens T: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins
|
2.10 | 2.30 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
2. Apache Star (5)
60.5kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: P Stokes
|
3.10 | 2.80 | 2.70 |
(10/7)
44.00
(10,7)
71.40
(10,7,2)
551.10
(10,7,2,8)
1571.80
1159.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Apache Star (5) 1154x 60.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: P Stokes
|
8 10 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 11.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1706m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Wild Willy
3 Tametomo
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Morty
4 Crown Mint
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:44.23
Placings
2 Thrill Kill
3 Test The Law
4 Monseagle
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
2 Test The Law
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Caliburn
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
3 Tapinforpar
4 Headphones
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Cool Magnum
3 Ice Symphony
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
2 My Maloo
3 Out Of Aflica
4 Twice Forgotten
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Versetto
3 Prince Jofra
4 Two Times Twice
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
2 Kayseri
3 Leon's Shout
4 Nicajon
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Qeyaady
3 Limited Risk
4 Agrimony
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Sunfall
3 Eaglesaurus
4 Farhh Flung
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Warm Smile
4 Montenegro
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Roma's Wish
3 Paris Shiraz
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 British Columbia
3 East Indiaman
4 Hesket
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Okay To Pay
2 Never Let Me Go
3 Serasana
4 Kermy
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Buena Veloz
2 Cuban State
3 Sold Tha Car
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
2 Surecan
3 Just Wishing
4 Irish Pardon
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Big Darryl
2 Luv A Duck
4 Our Tigersun
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Hilverston
2 Frost Yourself
3 Big Friday
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
2 Big Darryl
3 Elarski
4 Sebeat
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Head First
2 Danaustar
3 Miss Verbier
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Gunna Gunna
2 Star Waltz
3 Wedgetail
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Wheels Of Courage
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Zoist
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Rathlin
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Young Jimmy
2 Sparkup
3 Cool Magnum
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Turfitt
4 Does It
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Bolt By
3 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.82
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Robe Bay
4 Deelbraka
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
2 Monraaj
3 Nakheel
4 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
2 Cassowary
3 Modric
4 Eight Rubies
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Castle Of Kings
3 Our Shinko
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 De Thorn
2 The Partisan
3 May's West
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Ethekwini
3 Dissonance
Kilmore
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Cranc
3 Invincible Bay
4 Tabernaci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gin O'clock (7) 38x51 59kg
J: Luke Nolen T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
7 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 13
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
2 Porter
3 Top Honours
4 The Real Thing
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Hypeman
3 Ranakye
4 Dakarai
Sale
8th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Aria Electra
2 Little Jack
3 Charisse
4 Spirit Beast
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
2 Lightning Flash
4 Wailua
Corowa
1st of 13
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Guided Muscle
4 Tarzush
Ballarat
10th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.15
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Serenaur
3 Cyclone Harmony
4 Pontificate
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.45
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Grand Crusader
4 Belmia
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
2 Prince Of The City
3 Kilkenny Lass
4 Stand By Me Ned
Great Britain
1st of 15
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Lila Girl
3 Octopus
4 Mumma Mac
G B - York
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1584m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Luna Dorada
3 Trojan Horse
4 Muzaffar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lady Tino (1) 1535x 59kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a2.0) T: Jerome Hunter
|
10 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 24 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
5th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Yosemite Falls
2 Iluvcoffee
3 Makalu
4 Pendante
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1726m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:45.15
Placings
1 Knightlaila
2 Hanaady
4 Border Leicester
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Fullproof
2 Simeon
3 Test The Law
4 Our Lone Star
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
2 Paint Me Red
3 Diamanda
4 Helavabel
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
4 Confessed
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Estrapaz
2 Ebony King
3 Rockin' Zain
4 Fillentina
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Diamond Model
3 Queen Of Tuscany
4 Hoops
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Cannoli
3 Midivani
4 Subculture
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Slate (4) 1213x 58.5kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Matthew Cumani
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 18.30 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:01.89
Placings
1 Commander Harry
2 Vasmee
4 Mercian Hymn
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
2 Deel Blaster
3 Sports Idol
4 Florida Dream
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1856m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
3 Top Arctic
4 Miletus
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
2 My Girl Zarlie
3 Brasada
4 Larrikin
Donald
5th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Sandblast
2 Limbering
3 Starboard Light
4 Antequera
Stawell
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Greta Moon
3 Hasta La War
4 On Bail
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:29.40
Placings
1 Country's Light
2 Festivus
3 Maatsuyker
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.34
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
3 Prefer Us
4 Miss Vaughn
Wangaratta
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
1 Corbulo
2 Irish Butterfly
3 Zoomurudi
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Takara
3 Bold Bourbon
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
2 Winds Of March
3 Mexican Moon
4 Botched
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 Bavicia
3 Splendid Chap
4 First Immortal
Sale
11th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.85
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:48.89
Placings
1 Good Life Diva
2 Paris Affair
3 Meinlas
4 Vincible
Sale
5th of 11
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Staunch
2 Sir Rockford
3 Bob The Horse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bullet Wing (9) 882x5 58kg
J: Cory Parish T: Ms N Burke
|
13 11 9.5 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 10.40 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Montjeuify
2 Super Solar
3 Remuda
4 Gunna Gunna
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Magnolia Lodge
3 Native Leaf
4 Deadly Press
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
4 Dual Pressure
Wangaratta
8th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
3 Fox Appeal
4 Defiant Diva
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Masterful
3 Mawkeb
4 Rumbled Again
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Helix
4 El Rocko
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
2 Bel Air
3 Tasman Park
4 He's Handsome
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Private Jumbo
2 Mawkeb
4 Hard To Cross
Benalla
6th of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Lord Sundowner
2 Ludovisi
3 Valjeta
4 Baledon
Narrandera
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
4 One Aye
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
2 Green Shadows
4 Able Willie
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
4 Dream Inherit
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Phoenix Global
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Moon Yanco
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Dawn Issue
3 Geo
4 Cosmic Field
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Defiant Heart
3 Mobstar
4 Baltic Coast
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Custo
2 Lord Of The Sun
4 Imperial Grey
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
16.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
2 Noble Soldier
3 Nictock
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
2 Navajo Peak
3 Diamond Hands
4 Real Key
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Kokoro
3 Mariinsky
4 Karaoke King
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
17.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sungblue
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Feirme Prince
4 Twelve Hours
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Dot Com
4 Angel She Ain't
Randwick
1st of 3
Date
16/May/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
2 Vega Prince
3 Nagging Nat
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 The Bullring
3 Alegron
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 He's Purring
3 New Republic
4 Jonah Tali
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fiasco Tess (3) 67414 58kg
J: Beau Mertens T: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins
|
5 7 6.5 7
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Episodic
3 Arqana
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
13/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 Zasceed
4 Galan
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Dane On Tour
3 Burlington Gate
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Matriarch Rose
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Dolphin Skin
2 Shaime
3 Miss Passion
4 Vienna Vixen
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Miss Passion
2 Versilia
4 Dundancer
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Tidal Force
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Imasuperstar
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Miss Moonshine
4 Dunalley
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Girl
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Discerning
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
3 Passione
4 Refreshing
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Arizona Dreaming
4 Devil Dan
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
2 Red Phantom
3 Arizona Dreaming
4 Ideal Miss
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 Hydro Star
4 All England
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Air Defence
3 All England
4 Mambo Dancer
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Bigolino
3 Pythagoras
4 Gentility
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Our August Rose
3 Katering
4 Frigid
Seymour
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
2 Highland Girl
3 Charm Wing
4 Kaurava
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Mrs Sippy
2 Hunboshi
3 Divine Diosa
4 Missy Longport
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1733m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Footlights
4 Mountain Range
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Footlights
3 Play On Words
Sale
9th of 12
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1615m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Morecoruba
2 Dangers
3 Ripplebrook
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.67
Placings
1 Indented Head
2 Seacole
3 Ravaged Award
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
2 Battaglia
3 Peppino
4 Storm King
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Blistering
2 Naples
3 Romany Rocks
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Hinto Blue
2 Pretty Little Lass
4 Maid Of Iron
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Adele Amour
2 Blistering
3 Sonora
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lavish Girl
2 Argentia
3 Yearning
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1533m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Capital Legend
3 Get On The Gas
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Crackhorn
3 Maarkle
4 Capito
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Litermont
2 Indented Head
3 Wolf Rein
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Truffle Finder (2) 22316 57kg
J: Zac Spain T: C W Mcdonald
|
2.7 2.7 2.6 2.5
|
2.60 | 1.35 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Snappy Secret
3 El Rocko
4 Vail Mountain
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
2 Rackemann
3 Rich And Joyful
4 Majority Interest
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 The Open
2 Elouyou
4 Think Winning
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Prince Sonic
3 Thisismyturf
4 Keitel
Pakenham
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Angland
3 Rackemann
4 Takin' The Mickey
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Mighty
3 Outback Miss
4 Explosive Rosie
Sale
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.25
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Aperitivo
2 Aria Electra
3 Running Cloud
Murtoa
7th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Lord Goldberg
3 Unfair Dismissal
4 Picaroon
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Lady Hampton
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Excess
2 Miss Galore
3 Chill The Krug
4 Lazy Susan
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
2 Cool Heart
3 Warmosa
4 Alfieri
4 Glowlight
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Shunme
3 Bao Bun
4 Gold Smiles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Aria Electra (10) 3217x 56.5kg
J: Tianni Chapman(a2.0) T: Peter Gelagotis
|
21 26 21 26
|
34 | 7.00 | 32.6 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Aiming
2 Thinking Rain
3 Old Fashioned
4 Zaku
Sale
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
2 Little Jack
3 Charisse
4 Spirit Beast
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.77
Placings
1 Greta Moon
3 Starianne
4 Daiya
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Dane On Tour
2 Aperitivo
4 Jenniferwish
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Let Fly
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 Starianne
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Blue Moon
3 Let Fly
4 Royal Mule
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Aperitivo
3 Running Cloud
4 Truffle Finder
Sale
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1423m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
2 High Done
3 A Penny Spent
4 Bencouver
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Gabstar
2 Hydro Star
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Our Goddess
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Luna Diva
2 Turn It Up Tommy
3 Sheer Class
4 Secret Sheema
Werribee
7th of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Invincible Bay
2 Savvy Sovereign
3 Marketing
4 Oamanikka
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Allyrock
2 Miss Isolation
4 Sarnia
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Count Of Toulouse
2 Celsius Star
3 Hinto Blue
4 Morning Melody
4 Foturi
Sale
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Miss Jennifer
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lovie May
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Brooklyn Boss
2 From Pantherland
4 Helmiton
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Fiorente's Girl
3 Nana Jenn
4 Night 'N' Vegas
Sale
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Miss Keeler
3 A Penny Spent
4 Darra Linen
Sale
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Rose Dior
2 Glitzy Girl
3 Korobeiniki
Moe
6th of 11
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Holt
2 Runaway River
3 Our Boy Bryan
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Iffuwish
3 Foxy Tycoon
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Audrey Girl
3 De Long Star
4 Two To Tango
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Queen Of Tuscany (6) 71548 56kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
9 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Arqana
2 Binding
3 Cindy Falls
4 Great Taste
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Binding
2 Pitchanun
3 Fine Rebel
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Fancify
2 In Her Stride
3 Brazen Lady
4 Arqana
Sale
1st of 12
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
2 Real Alliance
3 Hazard A Guess
4 I'M Dynamite
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Lady Shalaa
3 The Real Thing
4 Run Naan
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
2 Morning Melody
3 Gemstar
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
3 Capulet
4 Southern Fire
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Thinking Rain
2 Some Sheila
4 Pasheona
Yarra Glen
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
2 Cool Heart
4 Albanian Star
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Lievore
3 Hoops
4 Miss Keeler
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Diamond Model
4 Hoops
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
2 Cumbrian Queen
3 Flying Emmy
4 Triumphant Miss
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Benedetta
3 Rolling In It
4 Three Graces
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Libica
2 Layin' Four
3 Naughty Nitemare
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1017m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Thetoyboy
3 Ola Capri
4 Wave The Wand
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Nixie
2 Alpinova
3 Welcome Back
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. De La Rocha (11) x2593 54kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: D J Cave
|
41 31 26
|
34 | 7.00 | 41.7 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Savee
2 Royal Signal
4 Scripta
Mornington
9th of 12
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Judge Kellie
2 Yongtai
3 Royal Signal
4 Rolling Moss
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Roadcone
2 Rich And Joyful
3 Everything Counts
4 Stepchild
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Over Boost
3 Sleeping Tiger
4 Mount Dove
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
4 New Level
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Royal Rosie
2 Firm As A Rock
4 Super Solar
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
2 Distorted Mission
4 General Knowledge
Moe
11th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Pride Of Galway
2 Want To Doo
3 Stirrup
4 The Great Bratski
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
2 Skywriter
3 Pickaxe
4 Liberty State
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Llama Charmer
3 Bella Fillide
4 Fire Power
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
2 Private Jumbo
3 Romanova
4 Flying On A Limb
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Ragnarr
2 Vankukla
3 Kurolation
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Zilzie Lad
3 Hayrick Lane
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
2 The Unicorn
3 Morpheus Bragi
4 Highland Girl
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Zou Tiger
3 Northern Beaches
Muswellbrook
9th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Economics
3 Toronomica
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
2 Iron Hat
3 Thief By Night
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Luna Rocks
3 Diamond City
Scone
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 Syrian Star
3 Mulish Madame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zoltan (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:08 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
7th of 12
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 El Rocko
2 Heywood
3 First Mate
4 Heavenly Eagle
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Baraqiel
2 Brung King
3 Stripped Back
4 Bellinger
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Netanyahu
3 Rogue Rocker
4 El Rocko
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 15
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Jack Of It
2 Discerning
3 Catalina Black Cat
4 Rock Artist
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Arran Bay
3 Chandon Burj
4 Highland Jakk
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Munhamek
3 Beltoro
4 Riot And Rose
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Imperial Lad
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Kettle Hill
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Turbeau
2 Drop The Mic
4 Master Bartholdi
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Global Gift
3 Mark Of The Man
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Winning Partner
3 Mr Exclusive
Caulfield
2nd of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Edison
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Tavidance
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Curran
3 Pioneer River
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Tuvalu
3 Threeandfourpence
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
2 Muswellbrook
3 Guizot
4 Stay Gold
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Tuvalu
3 Kazio
4 Prospectus
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Paperboy
3 Sig Positano
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
2 Seriously
3 Colorado Star
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 He's Got Power
2 Silent Battler
3 She's The Gift
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Summer Monsoon
2 Wekaforce
3 Live Drama
Riccarton Park
1st of 17
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Larpower
3 London Bound
4 Supreme Khan
Ellerslie
9th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
49.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.45
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Joy Alone
3 Milford Sound
Ellerslie
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Macs
2 Ever So Easy
4 Prince Of Tallin
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Glorious Starlight
2 Rose 'N' Power
3 Bonita Aurelia
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Pullyoursocksup
2 Il Affare
4 Project
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Red Hussar
2 Honesty
3 Shezathinka
Ruakaka
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Master Park
3 Exaltation
4 Mumms Jewel
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
60.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bourbonaire
3 Jumbo Future
Ashburton
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Eva James
2 Walkthisswey
3 Da Vinci Girl
Ashburton
27th of 10
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Cornflower Blue
2 Embers
3 Matchmaker
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
2 Jumbo Future
3 Elizabeth Rose
4 Bordeaux Le Rouge
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 Eva James
3 Lovebug
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Eva James
3 Platinum Star
4 Showemhowitsdone
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
2 Matchmaker
3 She's The Gift
4 Watchmaker
Avondale
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 All Black Bourbon
2 Kurt
3 Uncle Terry
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 De La Terre
2 Chonky Potato
3 Eva James
Avondale
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Eva James
2 Tellall
3 Arcarius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |