Yonkers - Usa
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 15:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Freak Of Nature (9)
61.5kg J: Makisha Salter(a3.0) T: Jason Warren
|
6.00 | 7.50 | 7.60 | 6.80 | 7.50 | |
2.80 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
7. Morning Melody (6)
59kg J: Jamie Mott T: N J Harnett
|
1.80 | 1.90 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
8. Royal Signal (5)
58kg J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ms W Kelly
|
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
(2/7)
16.90
(2,7)
39.70
(2,7,8)
203.20
(2,7,8,1)
842.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jabali Ridge (2) 59x55 63.5kg
J: Tom Prebble(a1.5) T: Michael Huglin
|
6 8.5 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.80 | 10.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1212m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Superset
3 Abaddon
4 Pride Of Galway
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Scorsese
2 Bifrost
3 Walter Spur
4 Doctor Coto
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Dio
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Manhattan Thunder
Swan Hill
5th of 7
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
2 Just Jake
3 Sig Positano
4 Polanco
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Rylov
2 Excel And Fly
4 Morpheus Bragi
Kerang
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Superhard
3 Zooming Zebra
4 Serene Moon
Colac
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Legionnaire
3 Heyington Station
4 Nicajon
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flash Flood
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Black Bolt
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Inundation
2 Unflinching
3 Okay To Pay
4 Fine Dane
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
3 Fine Dane
4 Along The River
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Wotuwant
3 Naleigh
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 Aston Rapova
3 Wotuwant
4 Fallow
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Flying Annie
3 Where's Poppy
4 Brazen Brando
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Maggie Now
3 Sniper Legend
4 Electric
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Hydro Star
4 Island Edition
Kerang
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
2 Red Octane
3 Miss Divine Em
4 Whispering Tycoon
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Home Rule
3 Pentegra
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Winsum
2 Strategic Position
3 Broadwayandfourth
Donald
8th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Universal Lady
3 Moral Force
Sale
8th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Magnajet
3 Beatrix
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
3 Defiant Diva
4 Montera
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rigel Star
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Zooming Zebra
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Ashford Street
4 Saorsa
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Dickin Medal
2 Nantucket
3 Yulong Command
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Ididitforlove
2 Ziavera
3 Brazen Brando
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Twotochoose
4 Hello Handsome
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Celestine
3 The Multiplier
4 So You Can
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 The Cruiser
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Sense Of Honour
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Standoff
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Crosshaven
2 Island Joy
3 Not A Zak
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Nantucket
3 Crystal Chief
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Hanseatic
2 Ginson
3 Rathlin
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
2 Hungry Heart
3 Go Forward
4 Miss Venezuela
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Conceited
3 Unstoppabelle
4 Zeppa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Freak Of Nature (9) x490x 61.5kg
J: Makisha Salter(a3.0) T: Jason Warren
|
4.8 7.5 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.30 | 7.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Pakistan Legacy
2 Single 'N' Ready
3 Vallencourt
4 Wallenda
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Jeffo
3 Belviva
4 Snakey's Reward
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.15
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Valpantena
2 Fullproof
3 Sorry Sailor
4 Imasuperstar
Mornington
4th of 5
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
2 Tactfull
3 Van Roy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
1 Esskay
2 Magic Mogul
3 Aspenado
4 Tacito
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Amur
4 Fistsoffury
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
2 Fistsoffury
3 Celestial Storm
4 Apulia
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Forever More
3 Vandemoer
4 Roguery
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sumadartson (1) 5x57x 61.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Rachael Cunningham
|
11 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.50 | 15.50 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Otago
2 Valois
3 Very Sewreel
4 High Security
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.15
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Lidder Valley
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Cobblestone Way
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Brave Mead
3 Armed Forces
4 Esecutore
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Arctic Girl (7) f31x6 59.5kg
J: Mickaelle Michel T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
9 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.20 | 6.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Soju
2 Accending
3 Spicy Margs
4 Abovethefrostline
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
2 Elegancia
3 Courageous Lass
4 Holler Point
Yarra Glen
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Abovethefrostline
2 Just Bolts
4 Sakasu
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.43
Placings
1 Waimarie
2 La Fille Rouge
3 Tuck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Toronluca (3) 3x353 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Luke Oliver
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.50 | 8.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Impending Shadow
2 Sirius Statement
4 The Untacklabull
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Justdoit
2 Soobooma
3 Mr Magnus
4 Coast Princess
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Scorsese
2 G'Day Gorgeous
4 Strangeless
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Fighting Sanami
2 Fear The Sting
4 Vegas Diva
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Free Willed
2 Movader
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Charming Di
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 Kollantai
3 Stone Cold Stunner
4 Bella Cinque
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Fighting Sanami
2 Keitany
4 Zabeelist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Morning Melody (6) 3325x 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: N J Harnett
|
4.4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.20 | 1.90 | 4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Toropeak
3 Black Zous
4 Albanian Bay
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Queen Of Tuscany
3 Gemstar
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Marion Street
4 Satin Image
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Fast Star
2 Entremet
4 Sassy Boom
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Shakattak
2 Flying Ace
4 Mi Scusi
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
3 Rock Melody
4 Frenzy Lune
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Esseffninety
2 Miss Keeler
4 Fine Rebel
Sale
4th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Red Dates
2 Ledecky's Dream
3 Everglade
Sale
4th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Isdell
3 Social Conscience
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 Air Defence
3 Explosive Rosie
Moe
6th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 Awapuni Princess
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Juice Box
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Pinnace
3 La Vina
4 Velicina
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 For Real Life
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Cotel
4 Throntari
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Megamea
2 Blistering
3 Paul's Regret
4 Fortunate Kiss
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Netanyahu
3 Electric Belle
4 Murrami Express
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Count Of Toulouse
2 Celsius Star
3 Hinto Blue
4 Foturi
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 The Sisters
4 Cheloon
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
2 Viviane
3 Rose Tycoon
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Continuance
2 High Risk
4 Philosopher
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Coco Rox
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 No Way Ever
2 Commands The Field
4 Ravaged Award
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Canbya
2 Literary Magnate
3 Jayanthi
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 She's Booming
3 Midnight Charm
4 Vahash
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Head First
3 Commands The Field
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 4
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 No Crying
2 Northern Melody
3 Neverstandingstill
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Seradess
2 Larkspur Run
3 Decent Raine
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Rinnova
3 Fixated
4 Joltin' Joe
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Silly Salmon
4 Junko
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Royal Signal (5) 3x332 58kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ms W Kelly
|
8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.60 | 9.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Savee
3 De La Rocha
4 Scripta
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Judge Kellie
2 Yongtai
4 Rolling Moss
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1115m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Magic Bertie
2 Villianaire
4 Danerich Dan
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sheeza Tilly
2 Peri Peri Rich
4 Richter
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Boom Time Baby
2 Beldivian
3 First Point
4 La Cafe
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Karatemiss
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Rock Dee Jay
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Bel Thronum
4 Dream Witness
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Scientific
2 The Sisters
3 Karatemiss
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 Belmia
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Auckland
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Especial Courage
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Victory Bay
2 Kapanku
3 Mornington Glory
4 The Real Thing
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Doull
2 Magnaspin
3 Nothing Silly
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Adrett
3 Impel
4 Luna Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bonita Bon (4) 51435 57.5kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: Ms D Clover
|
19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 23 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Savee
2 Royal Signal
3 De La Rocha
4 Scripta
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Jenniferwish
2 Capzinzi
4 Prince Of Sepang
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Baraqiel
2 Matawai
3 Game As Ned
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Kamchatka
3 Dakota Elegance
4 Aquilion Girl
Stony Creek
5th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Pick The Seam
2 Within Sight
3 Shamrock Bay
4 Mad Mission
Moe
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
32.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 A Hidden Treasure
2 Celebration
3 Shamrock Bay
4 Flick Roll
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Apollo Sun
2 Ashau Valley
3 Divine Crown
4 Master Bob
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Some Sheila
2 Cat Noir
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Lunar Module
Moe
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.85
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Dummy Spit
2 Midnight Devil
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Gymkhana
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Elbe Valley
2 Khalida
3 Roadie
4 Maccy Dancer
Bairnsdale
5th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Flip The Switch
2 Miss Black Diamond
3 Sandrine
4 Speedy Edie
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Three Jacks
4 Capistan
Moe
6th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Youthful Spirits
2 Sibel
3 Glitzing
4 Villainesque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Charlie Foxtrot (10) 86x09 56.5kg
J: Jake Noonan T: Reece Goodwin
|
51 61 71 61
|
61 | 13.00 | 61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
9th of 9
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
21
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.74
Placings
1 Little Richie Turf
2 Rose Ring
3 Bywonner
4 Arachnattack
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
2 Redneck Princess
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Inala Michelle
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Howgoodisvegas
2 Deadly Weapon
3 Robran
4 Capital Venture
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 The Gift
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Discreet Miss
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
3 Obelius
4 Packer
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Own Them
2 Sir Ming
3 The Gift
4 Straya Pride
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Grand Crusader
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Pad Thai
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
3 Mad Darcey
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pyromania
4 Down To Earth
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
2 Star Of Salisbury
3 Tokyo Run
4 Sly Witness
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Crazy Russian
2 Avonview
3 Prince Of Wales
4 Black Tiara
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Pudacious
2 Rockin' Millie
3 Stiorra
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
788m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 News At Five
3 Iwantobreakfree
Taree
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Klisha
2 Riley Park
3 More Than Xtra
4 Gripping
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Olivia's Spirit
4 Troika
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Mills
3 Serafima
4 Cappella Rose
Nowra
9th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Pennypacker
2 Speed Sword
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Star Legacy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
3 Zambezi River
4 Shalaa Magic
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Different Drum
2 Nobel
3 San Paulo
4 Maritima
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Birdonawing
3 Mishani Missile
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Still Ready
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
4 Paienbara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sheeza Tilly (8) 7x925 56.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: Dylan Dunn
|
13 15 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.50 | 13.50 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Lady Dumont
2 Fayetta
3 Smokey Warrior
4 Pontificate
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Dreamwoman
3 Four Diva
4 Magic Edition
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Wind Dreamer
2 Campaspe Run
3 Red Hawk
4 Penultimate One
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Heroic Chief
3 Adrett
4 Grey Ghost
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.95
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Pink Beau Ty
3 Beyond Ready
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Adrett
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Golden Day
Benalla
10th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Cantebury Prince
4 Red Impulse
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Isdell
2 Tom Rocks
4 Kessler
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Royal Signal
4 Richter
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Helano
2 Romanesco Fresco
3 Rye Dee Oh
4 El Diez
Stawell
5th of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Strawberry Moon
2 Numpty
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Fiji
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.13
Placings
1 Dyerville
2 Alchian
3 Hostile Takeover
4 Semeco
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1469m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.66
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Amalfi Amore
4 Don't Tell Sheriff
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Great Ambition
2 Cailloux
3 Astern Villa
4 Helen's Boy
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Master Bartholdi
2 Orienzel
3 Lady Proisir
4 Red Cracker
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Let's Sea
3 Palani
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 V'Invincible
2 Martini Special
3 Panagsama
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Prince Alex
2 Just A Tribute
3 Stelvio
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 The Garden
3 Kohli
4 Orrong Road
Ballarat
32nd of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Douceur
2 Stripped Back
3 Atomic Texie
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Alumna
2 Bottom Line
3 Livingstone Falls
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1109m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Archipeta Beach
2 Lovin' Laughs
4 Hellova Night
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
2 Dallas Cowgirl
3 Ashmosa
4 Merle The Pearl
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Money In My Pocket
2 Tell Me Again
3 Expectant
Echuca
8th of 13
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Ringside Rossa
2 Danny's Sparkle
3 Esprit's Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Crafty Goddess (12) 95875 54kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Joseph Waldron
|
20 21 17 15
|
13.00 | 4.00 | 17.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Over Boost
3 Written Royalty
4 Chartwell House
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Shamrock Bay
2 Ourzacracker
3 Sleeping Tiger
4 Abovethefrostline
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Go To Hollywood
2 Sea Mist
3 Sleeping Tiger
4 Auriel
Balnarring
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Strong Lady
2 Whoopti Fizz
3 Miss Moocha
4 Immorality
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Arachidi
2 Ahadi Farasi
3 Jayzeal
4 Lucky Compass
Stony Creek
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Grinzinger Burg
2 Paint Me Red
3 Night Eruption
4 Crafty Effort
Moe
9th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bush Christmas
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Frostwood
Woolamai
1st of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
2 Mornington Missus
3 Laudatory
4 El Chilla
Ararat
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Banana Split
2 Flick Roll
3 Boltsaver
4 Gamadale Indi
Moe
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Lord Porchester
2 Himeros
3 Hazard A Guess
4 Rouge Moulin
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Elegant Empress
4 Heiress Hera
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
3 Botanica
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Thebarberofseville (11)
|
Scratched @ 11:57 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Duel Venture
2 Donation
3 Villefranche
Stawell
5th of 7
Date
22/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Major Share
2 Clear Mission
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Breakless
Morphettville Parks
8th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Timeonlees
3 Peerless Lad
4 Xaphan
Colac
5th of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Auriel
2 Araletta
3 Furlanetto
4 Fly Girl
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Awesome Lineup
2 Runaway Soul
3 Elegancia
4 Koyuga Breeze
Stawell
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.62
Placings
2 Chesspiece
3 La Mer Bleue
4 Matinee Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |