Mohawk - Can
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Australian Racing Tours 3yo Maiden Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 14:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Bold Print (1)
58kg J: Jason Maskiell T: Rachael Cunningham
|
3.00 | 3.70 | 2.70 | 2.90 | 2.70 | |
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Cool Charlie (10)
58kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: M C Kent
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
9. Hollywood Ace (9)
56kg J: Zac Spain T: Gavin Bedggood
|
3.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
(1/2)
10.60
(1,2)
17.60
(1,2,9)
183.10
(1,2,9,3)
536.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bold Print (1) f38x 58kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: Rachael Cunningham
|
3.7 3 2.9 3
|
2.80 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Zousuko
2 Never Let Me Go
3 Greenidge
4 Ortega
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Amoursirra
2 Jenni The Jet
4 Reward's Daughter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cool Charlie (10) 64x20 58kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: M C Kent
|
6.5 7 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
11th of 12
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Shravas
2 Fall Of Rome
3 Pardon My French
4 Jennizacinto
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Reserve Bank
3 Trevenson
4 Gojiboy
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Our Boy Beau
2 Baggage Handler
3 Pia Mia
Benalla
6th of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.95
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Mont Saint Michel
2 Global Turn
3 Paragraph
4 Lady Negroni
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Dismount
2 Carat Time
3 Our Emmbar
4 Lambay
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
1 Revalene
2 Licensed
3 Herbert Park
4 Bonnie Amore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jerobi (5) 43x27 58kg
J: Nathan Punch T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
5 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 5.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
7th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Shalimar Moon
2 Fridge Monster
3 Benriach
4 Redemption Time
Werribee
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Dominant Miss
3 Little Sandy
4 Supersonic Legend
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Zabeelist
2 Lucky Prize
4 Foxpath
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Prince Of Fire
2 Sheezahiflya
3 Laudatory
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Three Grand
4 Runaway Soul
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Annie's Rose
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Grand Larceny
4 Scarlett Thunder
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Magic Control
3 Kate's Tiara
4 Bencoolen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Prairie Legend (6) 549x5 58kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Colin Scott
|
8 11 12 13
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 15.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Pocket Size
2 El Beatle
3 Never Let Me Go
4 Gerry's Gift
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
28/May/24
Distance
750m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
2 Spoken Heiress
3 Desilos
4 Mandara Sun
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.93
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Bloodhawke
2 Arisphere
3 Pink Thunder
4 Texas Fireball
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.34
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
3 Winning Edition
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.88
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
2 Single Benefactor
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Iced Chocolate
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Iced Chocolate
2 Cassiel
3 Huddersfield
4 Eraantyva
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Long Memory
2 Invader Zim
3 Rush Attack
4 Glebe
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Encap
3 Coincide
4 Bojangles
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 She's Got Veuve
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Hanau
4 Weekend Artist
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 General Salute
3 Influential
4 Vanishing
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Libertad
2 The King
3 Capital Heart
4 Stanislaus
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Thunderlips
2 Gitalong
3 Navy Blood
4 Omelette
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Libertad
2 Torre Egger
3 Idhana
4 California Icon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Two Faults (2) x4373 58kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Mitchell Freedman
|
3.8 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Rosa Juliet
2 Layin' Up
4 Down The Wicket
Moe
7th of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Lunarshot
2 Silver Hammer
3 Pharoah's Daughter
4 Special Dancer
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sign From Above
2 I'M Exonerated
4 Blazing Brook
Horsham
2nd of 4
Date
06/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
1 Bancoora
3 Reel Bonnie Lass
4 Perdition
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Sioux Spirit
2 The Carillo
3 Switchblade
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 King's Capital
2 Runaway Soul
3 Muretto
4 Some People Callme
Horsham
8th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Capmala
2 Universal Harmony
3 You Little Nipper
4 Machine Head
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Humming
2 Luminous Waters
3 Bons To Riches
4 Apache Song
Stawell
7th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Explosive Weather
2 Hell Of A Trip
3 Proisette
4 Alpine Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Blue Royale (3) 00x88 56kg
J: Logan Bates(a2.0) T: R J Besanko
|
71 91 81 91
|
151 | 19.00 | 91 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
8th of 9
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.33
Placings
1 Loafer
2 Minesite
3 Highlands
4 Megaflash
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Kamchatka
2 Champagne Effort
3 Extremely Wicked
4 Little Spark
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Snow Patrol
2 Amigo
3 Delivering
4 Nearing Liberty
Sale
14th of 14
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Snippety Legend
2 Mauricio
3 Meg's Magic
4 Jehbenti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hilda Who (4) f0900 56kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a) T: C G Murray
|
101 151 201 151
|
151 | 21 | 174.8 | 22.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
11th of 14
Date
26/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Cyclone Coco
2 Onnamusha
3 Nietzsche
4 Gerry's Gift
Traralgon
5th of 7
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Sisu
2 Cinch
3 I Am Mink
4 Warchime
Sale
12th of 12
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Absolute Deel
2 Explicable
3 Disselation
4 Cantolago
Sale
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Ricky Runs
2 Hello Mary
3 Runaway Soul
4 Rose Of England
Traralgon
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Shantino
2 One Sided Love
3 Need A Miracle
4 Clux Star
Bairnsdale
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Hampton Palace
2 Lucky Duck
3 Gator
4 Adiuro
Traralgon
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Shooter McGavin
2 Love The Fall Line
3 Gawnski
4 Hidden Comfort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hollywood Ace (9) f5x 56kg
J: Zac Spain T: Gavin Bedggood
|
11 16 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 15.70 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Three Grand
3 Jerobi
4 Runaway Soul
Werribee
5th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Sledding
3 Mantua
4 Sunny Da Best
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Redemption Time (8) f244 56kg
J: Neil Farley T: M Sell
|
6 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 10.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
4th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Shalimar Moon
2 Fridge Monster
3 Benriach
Wangaratta
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Amore Lunare
2 Elbarad
3 Black Panther
Stawell
2nd of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Silent Alert
3 Prince Of Synergy
4 Whitson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Toronado Boom (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Machinegunrhon (7)
|
Scratched @ 11:52 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
11
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Sontay
2 Hollywood High
3 Platinum Executive
4 Flux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |