Yonkers - Usa
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Plusvital Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 16:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Our Empress Zoe (7)
57kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.90 | 5.50 | 4.90 | |
1.90 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
2. Typhoon Harmony (1)
60.5kg J: Tianni Chapman(a2.0) T: Peter Gelagotis
|
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Absolute Deel (4)
58kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: G B Andrews
|
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
(6/2)
9.80
(6,2)
21.60
(6,2,3)
38.50
(6,2,3,8)
174.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adelaide Ace (3) 0x004 61.5kg
J: Tom Prebble(a1.5) T: Mitchell Freedman
|
18 21 20 19
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.3 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Tapa Capall
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Rheinberg
3 Talbragar
4 Starlight Scope
Caulfield
11th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Danish Fortune
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.73
Placings
1 Pudding
3 Excelman
4 Montepulciano
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 En Francais
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Classy Kenny
3 En Francais
4 Show Some Decorum
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Grey River
3 Star Hills
4 Write Your Name
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Swords Drawn
3 Stars Of Carrum
4 See Marie
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
19.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:43.02
Placings
1 Persan
2 Nobel Heights
3 Never Again
4 Creative Hero
Werribee
2nd of 9
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Vardani
3 Wertheimer
4 Cormorant
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Milford
2 El Gladiador
3 Holbien
4 Sirileo Miss
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Beltoro
3 Worthily
4 Chicago Bear
Coleraine
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:48.88
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Sir Simon
4 Wetakemanhattan
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Sheraz
3 Jimmy The Bear
Mildura
5th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 My Boy Birmingham
3 Proconsent
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
3 Proconsent
4 Hi Stranger
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 First Accused
3 Mr Exclusive
Warrnambool
9th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Guizot
Bendigo
2nd of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Flash Aah
3 Poland
4 So Si Bon
Colac
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Glassey Miss
3 Lombardo
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.18
Placings
1 Djukon
2 Fifth Position
3 Rock In The Park
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
3 Skiddaw
4 Under My Spell
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 King Magnus
3 Regardsmaree
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Hi Stranger
3 Dice Roll
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Mongolian Marshal
2 Furrion
3 Biometric
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Zachaz
4 Vungers
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Biometric
3 Taksu
4 Defiant Dancer
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
3 Fighting Harada
4 Indispensable
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 Irish Flame
2 Hang Man
3 Savaheat
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Groundswell
2 Titan Blinders
3 Thought Of That
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Buffalo River
3 Morrissy
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Travimyfriend
2 Windstorm
3 Morvada
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Travimyfriend
3 Junipal
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:19.25
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Coin Collector
3 Hey Mighty
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/20
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:06.13
Placings
1 Nonconformist
3 Diasonic
4 Miami Bound
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
2 Nonconformist
3 Legion Of Merit
4 Influential Jack
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Microphone
2 Banquo
4 Lady Lupino
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
2 Think I'M Dreaming
3 Battle Master
4 Fast And Furious
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Warning
2 Independent Road
3 Huntly Castle
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
2 Southern Moon
3 Sacramento
4 Serious Liaison
Northam
1st of 7
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 Lyle's Choice
3 Sowar
4 Mistinguette
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Baby Blues
3 Naughty By Nature
4 Staaden
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Windstorm
3 Staaden
4 Ali's Turn
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Bright Diamond
2 Tramika
4 Mood Goddess
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Brave Contender
2 Saturday Sun
4 Royal Choisir
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Typhoon Harmony (1) 15572 60.5kg
J: Tianni Chapman(a2.0) T: Peter Gelagotis
|
6 3.8 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 4.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Absolute Deel
3 Stormy Grey
4 Brazen Kingdom
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Nicajon
3 Prince Jofra
4 Run And Tell
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 I Am The Empire
3 Chartres
4 Funnyifitwon
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
1 Angry Skies
2 Tizjammy
3 Aiming
4 El Rocko
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
2 Jenkins
3 Rampant Lion
4 The Art Of Flying
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Midnight Blue
3 Nursery Chime
4 Bullfinch
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Deekay
3 Writey O'Pal
4 Regal Azmon
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Belle Savoir
4 Running By
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Suparazi
3 Piaggio
4 Captain Britain
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Real Sensation
2 Soaring Eagle
3 Space Tracker
4 Rhinoceros
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.85
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Captain Britain
2 Awash
4 Golden Crusader
Morphettville
3rd of 4
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Set To Prophet
4 Farooq
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.25
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Von Hauke
3 Kind Gesture
4 Farhh Flung
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.95
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Stripped Back
2 Bel Air
3 Buoyantsea
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.48
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Altivo
3 Flash Feeling
4 Chicago Bear
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
4 Blue Cup
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Maracana
3 Flossing
4 Naboo Star
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
3 Mars Mission
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Arran Bay
3 Hasseltoff
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
2 Munhamek
3 Beltoro
4 Riot And Rose
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Excelleration
4 Beltoro
Pakenham
11th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 The Nephew
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Ballarat
13th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
22.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Unanimous
3 The Cunning Fox
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Geelong
4th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Deny Knowledge
3 Mister Me
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Manhatten Times
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Centrefield
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Visinari
3 Sir Davy
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Visinari
3 Hosier
Flemington
14th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
11.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Lyrical Lad
3 Kipps
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Lombardo
3 The Astrologist
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Jump The Broom
3 Evening Glory
4 Can't Be Done
Ballarat
1st of 16
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
2 Irish Butterfly
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Tatunka
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Bermadez
3 Brazen Song
4 Riot And Rose
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.96
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Do You Reckon
4 Love Sensation
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
2 Akecheta
3 Seberate
4 Eugene's Forest
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Smoke Bomb
2 Desert Dreamer
4 Sign Of Ussuri
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Going Gaga
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Reynolds
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 The Dec
3 Opoho Dreaming
4 Inkslinger
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
2 Aerovictory
3 Ceejay
4 Oxley Jack
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
2 Von Saga
3 Foxy Lady
4 I'M Telling Ya
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 War Critic
2 Yukon
4 Gunsablazin'
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Part Time Lover
2 Dance Date
4 Moeen
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Holster
3 Bad Influence
4 Eddie's Choice
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Miss Albania
2 Bottmingen
4 Creative Control
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Absolute Deel (4) 4x121 58kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: G B Andrews
|
2.4 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.40 | 1.28 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
2 Typhoon Harmony
3 Stormy Grey
4 Brazen Kingdom
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Nation's Call
3 Hey Bella
4 Artie's Dynamite
Sale
1st of 12
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
2 Explicable
3 Disselation
4 Cantolago
Moe
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Alpinova
2 Reward For Freedom
3 Ardsley
Sale
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Lukan
2 Kuroshinzo
3 Slippery Rich
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Madison Kate
2 Reactivate
3 Pure Power
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Charisse
2 Lady Of Savoy
3 Queen Beira
4 New York Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Royal Fox (6) 521x8 58kg
J: Jake Noonan T: Reece Goodwin
|
9 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.40 | 16.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Montjeuify
2 Super Solar
3 Remuda
4 Gunna Gunna
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
2 Mister Fairbanks
3 La Cafe
4 Tactfull
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
2 Reggie's Folly
3 Subliminal
4 Fox Appeal
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Miletus
3 Reggie's Folly
4 Mischinka
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Shinjuku
2 Princeofcambridge
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Thinking Rain
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1732m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Bolshoi Princess
3 Mercian Hymn
4 Gold Wolf
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2080m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.42
Placings
1 Bon Appetit
2 Inordinate
4 Auspirit
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.05
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
2 Lightning Flash
3 Gin O'Clock
4 Wailua
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
3 Super Solar
4 Schweinsteiger
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Tizjammy
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Jaz Tycoon
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Super Solar
3 Norwegian Joy
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Almighty Will
3 Smullen
4 Pentegra
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Seb Song
2 Dane On Tour
3 Quite The Lass
4 On My Pat
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
2 Powerbound
3 Boschendal
4 Aseventy Seven
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Jackand
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Cernan
4 Alblazer
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
Terang
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9.7
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 Takumi
3 Andai Steppes
Colac
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Duhlata
2 Sandblast
4 Takumi
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.14
Placings
1 Huguenot
2 Jenniferenti
3 Kailash
4 The Claimant
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Lottacheex
2 Supreme Thunder
3 Bellman
4 Duhlata
Warrnambool
5th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Takara
3 Bold Bourbon
4 Slate
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Mister Businessman
2 Trodaire
3 Reigate
4 Turfie
Casterton
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 Raise The Colours
4 Pankhurst
Warracknabeal
10th of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.70
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Khan's Treasure
3 Havisham
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 The Turffinator
2 Just Wishing
4 Rebellious Lord
Donald
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 O'Reilly McLuke
3 Crackerjack Prince
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:08.66
Placings
1 Cogent
2 Double Delight
3 Ruby Edition
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Green Belt
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Bookman
Caulfield
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Victory Bay
3 Decent Raine
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Philadelphia Storm
2 Secret Glamour
3 Arran Bay
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
2 Phone A Friend
3 The Cassini
4 Lip Sip Suk
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Wanaroo
3 Awesome Miss
4 Charm And Disarm
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Mac 'N' Cheese
3 Back In The Day
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Butter Blonde
2 Under The Dunes
4 Brat
Terang
5th of 14
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dueastar
2 Madame Louvre
3 Soobmerged
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cadazio (5) 155x7 57kg
J: Zac Spain T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
11 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.4 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
7th of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1427m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 I'M Dynamite
2 Maxxi Bon
3 Social Conscience
4 Do I
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2080m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Stormy Grey
2 Running Cloud
3 Kentucky Nick
4 Wetakemanhattan
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.39
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Deel Blaster
3 Call The Union
4 Tewkesbury
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
2 Tewkesbury
3 Hanaady
4 Brungle Raider
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Globe
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Playing It Safe
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
4 Ivan's Hero
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.65
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
2 Bioluminescence
3 Marco Spada
4 Divine Entity
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Perusal
3 Ka Ying Kid
4 Cap De Joie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Our Empress Zoe (7) x3639 57kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.8 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 13
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2019m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.13
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Silent Surrente
3 Rivaport
4 Perfect Ending
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Heed The Omens
4 Splash Back
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Cuban Link
4 Matriarch Rose
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Moe
1st of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1628m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Earl Of Kendal
3 Bell's Bighouse
4 Breasley
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
2 Under The Rock
3 Kentahten
4 Super Solar
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Top Arctic
3 Celtic Hero
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Impending Shadow
4 Hazel Baby
Donald
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Ellen's Licence
2 Where's Poppy
3 Mayan
4 True Nobility
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Naiconi
3 Killiako
4 Belmia
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Annihilate
3 Majestic Style
4 Fam Gorman
Sale
13th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Knightjar
2 Silver Up
3 Gold Governor
4 Moetman
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.25
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Everglade
2 New York Hurricane
3 Valiancy
4 Cannon
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Bay Thirteen
3 More Pills
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Heir To The Throne (8) 8x81x 56kg
J: Logan Bates(a2.0) T: Andrea Leek
|
61 61 71 81
|
101 | 15.00 | 92.1 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.93
Placings
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Hurley's Hero
4 She Zed So
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Misspoke
2 Henty
3 Wealdstone
4 Hollandia
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:31.21
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Handshake
3 Fam Gorman
4 New World Tapestry
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
18.0
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Field Of Lights
4 Dashing Willoughby
Coleraine
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
70.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:17.30
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Field Of Lights
4 That's Incranibull
Traralgon
1st of 2
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:46.55
Placings
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Dodgy One
3 Lorenzetti
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:50.33
Placings
1 The Rattlin' Bog
2 Frankenstar
3 Abreed
4 Cleaver
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Figo The Great
3 Zancada
4 Raid The Bar
Bendigo
6th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
27.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
4:04.03
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Armansky
3 Bell Ex One
4 Yankee Banner
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:52.81
Placings
1 Fine Weather
2 Themoonlitegambler
3 Wuddzz
4 Lady In The Sky
Casterton
7th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Count Zero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:54.90
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Saunter Boy
3 Instigator
4 San Remo
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:17.72
Placings
1 Sing For Peace
3 Hint Of Stars
4 Memphis
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.40
Placings
2 Royal Crown
3 Dashing Willoughby
4 Impulsar
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:35.05
Placings
1 Mr Blackwood
2 Boyszee
3 Milford Sound
4 Kailash
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:12.37
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Traduce
4 Prince Ziggy
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2837m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:09.59
Placings
1 Handful
3 Makbeel
4 Mr Mischief
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.59
Placings
1 Rudimental
2 Laybuy
3 Isabella's Spring
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
22.5
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:37.80
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Youth Spirit
3 Timour
4 Midnight Blue
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Kailash
2 Alchian
3 Shadow Hawk
4 State Squad
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Sunfall
3 Eaglesaurus
4 Farhh Flung
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
3070m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
71
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
3:29.81
Placings
1 Arktika Klasse
2 Mr Lincoln
3 The Delphi
4 Frankenstar
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.25
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:45.75
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Angelic Scent
3 Redsong
4 Barmah Al
Coleraine
1st of 5
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
4:04.88
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Tolemac
4 Mighty Oasis
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
2 Yulong Rising
3 Chains Of Honour
4 Hostar
Traralgon
1st of 4
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.86
Placings
2 Goondiwindi
3 Murrumbidgee River
4 Slammer
Casterton
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
3:59.89
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 American In Paris
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:52.21
Placings
1 Hostar
3 Bedford
4 Double You Tee
Cranbourne
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:42.47
Placings
1 Secret Sheema
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 Tavistock Dancer
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.10
Placings
2 Bedford
3 Siding
4 Ruby Acheeva
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:45.37
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Don't Doubt Dory
3 Pesto
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:38.91
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Mimi's Award
3 Monbaher
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.08
Placings
2 Bedford
3 Saunter Boy
4 Paris Pike
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2580m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Prince Ziggy
2 Redsong
4 Young Hostess
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Monbaher
3 Pepper's Ghost
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:08.16
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Barmah Al
3 Redjina
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:49.11
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Into Rio
3 Blandford Lad
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Accountability
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
3080m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:16.91
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Border Leicester
4 Just As Soon
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:33.95
Placings
1 Tooradin
2 Prince Ziggy
3 Mahamedeis
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
2 Bondi Sands
3 Hezafox
4 Marchons Ensemble
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:39.54
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Tavirun
3 Prince Alby
Sale
1st of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
2 Worsfold
3 Come On Carl
4 Mayfair Spirit
Sale
5th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2232m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:24.50
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Prince Alby
3 Pharrell
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Chequerboard
2 Jayrod Too
4 Heartland Raider
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:45.71
Placings
2 Just As Soon
3 Jukila
4 Gravistas
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Play Me Now
4 Arctic Wolf
Swan Hill
10th of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 The Moors
2 Spanish Snitzel
3 Glassey Miss
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 How Womantic
2 Ancestry
3 Mamzelle Tess
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.04
Placings
1 The Regiment
2 Paddy Mac
3 Angel Rock
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Murganella
2 Court Deep
3 All Hard Wood
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:35.16
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Like The Clappers
3 Cracksman
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Jukila
2 Monmouth
3 Zoffmira
Traralgon
1st of 3
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.65
Placings
2 The Bedouin
3 Latin Beat
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.73
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Fanciful Toff
3 Meteor Light
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
06/May/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:32.23
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Nashville Sound
3 Clementina
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
2418m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:34.05
Placings
1 Dark Alley
2 Big Sur
3 Castel Sant'Angelo
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.40
Placings
1 The Black Leopard
2 Declares War
3 War Tiger
Albury
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Ilovesaki
2 Yousay Bolt
3 Wyangle
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Mai Shiny Choice
3 Gigglon
Caulfield
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.09
Placings
1 Shared Ambition
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Aristocratic Miss
Moonee Valley
6th of 15
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Silent Roar
2 Laure Me In
3 Junipal
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Charossa
3 Dabiyr
4 Creedence
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Dr Drill
2 Costello
3 Matowi
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Toorak Playboy
2 Strike Force
4 Eagle Spirit
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Tinkermosa
3 Pria Eclipse
4 Five Kingdom
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 13
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
1 Street Sheik
2 Travimyfriend
3 Ballet Master
Sale
1st of 8
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1416m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
2 So White
3 Pakaya Prince
4 Famelist
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
1 Savaheat
2 Tavirun
3 Paint The Town Two
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Sentimentalist
2 Suretoshine
4 Blinder
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Won Ball
3 Andaz
4 Weapon
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Cochada
2 Snitzkraft
3 Moss 'N' Dale
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
2 Laure Me In
4 Pure Scot
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
2 Cincinnati Red
3 Ocean Deep
4 Calendar Lad
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Savvy Belle
3 Cadabra
4 Kushchyenko
Cranbourne Training
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Khalon
2 Blandford Lad
3 Scherzer
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.10
Placings
1 The Bostonian
2 Bold Assassin
3 Go Dixie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
2 Cinzia
3 The Zoff
4 Enlightened
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
22/May/18
Distance
1270m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
2 Hanya
3 Arquera
4 Bold Centurion
Hamilton
1st of 12
Date
14/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.95
Placings
2 Satin Sheen
3 Denominator
4 Aedesia
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
07/May/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
2 Onpicalo
3 Exflytations
4 I Do
Caulfield
14th of 16
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
16.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:33.98
Placings
1 Won Won Too
2 Rezealient
3 Sun Marshal
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.53
Placings
1 Sun Marshal
2 Alpha
3 Creedence
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
17/Mar/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.98
Placings
1 Global Sanction
3 Fantastic Rock
4 Excessabeel
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 All Hard Wood
3 Trigger Point
4 Preemptive
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Deck Of Cards
3 Mahsense
4 Plain Tom
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Shackles
2 Splendid Timing
3 Hakerak
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Beauty Trust
2 Kardashing
3 Bring Me Roses
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
10/Jul/17
Distance
1109m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Onehundred Percent
2 Crystal Spirit
3 Shamport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Solar (2) 53x02 56kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Reece Goodwin
|
20 21 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Montjeuify
3 Remuda
4 Gunna Gunna
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
10.7
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Marlion's Dream
2 Do You Deal
3 Dante's Peak
4 Amani
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Mah Ali
4 Galano
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Aiming
3 The Claimant
4 Vilnius
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Dasho Lennie
3 Obedience
4 Yosemite Falls
Stony Creek
1st of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
2 Disturbia
3 Montenegro
4 Dummy Spit
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Confrontational
4 Cormorant
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.35
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Fine Rebel
2 Born Hustler
3 The Claimant
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Vegas On Fire
2 Madison Kate
4 Lonfire
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Friday At Five
2 Spirit Beast
4 Grand Touraine
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Royal Fox
4 Schweinsteiger
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.55
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Top Honours
2 Miss Santorini
3 Takara
4 Blesk
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Spirit Angel
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Top Honours
2 Breasley
3 Privileged Son
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Royal Rosie
2 Firm As A Rock
3 De La Rocha
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Pink Beau Ty
3 Beyond Ready
4 Sheeza Tilly
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Under The Rock
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Kentahten
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
3 Norwegian Joy
4 Royal Fox
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
2 Under The Rock
3 Kentahten
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Panagsama
3 Bunjil
4 Aeecee Supreme
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Effort
3 Margaret's Banter
4 Orpheline
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Hoff To Sea
3 Tizjammy
4 Top Arctic
Seymour
9th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
24
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Toronado Rouge
2 Catalina Black Cat
3 Ghost Doctor
4 Prooinga
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Angaston
4 Eaglelou
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Highballer
3 Serenaur
4 Inordinate
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Fine Weather
3 Triumphant Miss
4 Queen Adele
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
2 The Untacklabull
3 Dexa Bill
4 Mischinka
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Fast Melody
4 Barclay's Bank
4 Surin Beach
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
3 San Mauritz
4 Syrup
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.00
Placings
1 Kozluca
2 White Boots
3 Monastery
4 Chappelli
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.39
Placings
1 Duke Of Gordon
2 Recondite
3 Czar
4 Malabar
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 Canyonero
3 Angel Of Light
4 Rosie Impact
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Intuition
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Buenos Noches
4 Russian Ruble
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Chat
3 Gravina
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Sian
4 McNair
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.89
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Chappelli
3 Our Belle Fille
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Tip Top Timing
4 Prophet's Pride
Scone
9th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Very Sharp
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Pink Patina
2 Charity Spirit
4 Character
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.55
Placings
1 Stoical
2 Curtis Island
3 Satirical Glory
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Dom Tycoon
2 Jesse James
3 Oakfield Captain
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Silhouette
3 Akahata
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 All Things
2 Dip Me Lid
3 Deel With Me
Scone
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
2 Unrelenting
3 Convinced
4 Thiswilldous
Kembla Grange
10th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Supreme Leader
2 So Sneeky
3 Zudin
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Nelspruit
2 Command King
3 General Soleil
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
2 Fightforyourright
3 Canford Mick
4 Swordsman
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Madam Legend
2 Secretively
3 Riodini
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
28/May/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.48
Placings
1 Skedaddle
2 Virgo
3 Major Artie
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Underground Music
2 Tornac
4 Vallauris
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Zarzou
2 Vee Eight
3 Would Be King
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
2 Hoystryke
3 More Shots
4 Mossy Oak
Bathurst
7th of 12
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Kyanite
2 Texcel
3 Titan Star
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.21
Placings
1 You Rang
2 Cash Register
4 Prime Ruler
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Ginson
2 Aftermath
3 Prime Star
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Waafiya
2 All That Sass
3 Global Queen
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.65
Placings
1 Hurt Money
2 For Valour
3 Awakino
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Postcode
2 Tommy Gold
3 Media Starguest
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
747m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Strike
2 Gravina
3 Return With Honour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Moon Yanco (9) 72253 54kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a2.0) T: Mitchell Leek
|
11 14 15 16
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 18.50 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 Red On Red
2 Ideelistic
4 Lunar Frost
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1525m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Nicajon
3 Paris Affair
4 Norwoods
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Furlanetto
3 Steal The Sun
4 Divine Crown
Kerang
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Turf Two
3 Banana Split
4 Aoife
Terang
7th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Duo Perna
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
2 Some People Callme
3 Nordic
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1330m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.55
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Capulet
2 Albanian Star
3 Black Zous
Seymour
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Kumicho
3 Shambo
4 Propice
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
2 Extreme Ally
3 Morning Bright
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Kooled
3 Eco Warrior
4 Scantoon
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.83
Placings
1 Dancethenightaway
2 Stardom Awaayts
4 Mark's Line
Stawell
7th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
2 Feargal
3 Imposing Suspect
4 Man From Uncle
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Phoenix Global
3 Bold Hoi Ho
Warracknabeal
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
2 Little Schnitty
3 Star Jan
4 Bon's Your Back
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Holly Lolly
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Rockover
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
RST64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Ruckman
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Koperbeau
Colac
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
2 Alpinova
3 Beldivian
4 Nixie
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Tatsuro
3 Inthelapofthegods
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Smokin' Toff
2 Top Arctic
4 Barjeel
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Brazen Brando
2 Swamp Vixen
4 Roger's Day
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 King Aviator
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Carmen Lucia
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Bella Sorellina
2 Rosalia
4 Starsella
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Red Sista
3 Watch And Act
4 Bidaya
Kilmore
3rd of 12
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Quraysha
2 Oasis Gold
4 Yael's Delight
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Titans
2 Teetotal
3 Gorgeous Prophet
Warracknabeal
2nd of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
3 Lika Mosh
4 Watch Hill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brasada (10) 7447x 54kg
J: Nathan Punch T: Reece Goodwin
|
101 101 151 101
|
151 | 20 | 121.2 | 16.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Gift Of Oratory
2 Inexessive
3 Unzaga
4 Starvaceous
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 4
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
2 Star Ruler
3 Eagle Warrior
4 Summer Sizzling
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1881m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.45
Placings
1 Vanbrugh Castle
2 Yabadabadoo
3 Dancing Duck
4 Jayzeal
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Inthelapofthegods
2 Zakouma
3 Little Brother
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Danger Man
2 Do This All Day
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Sidereal
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1607m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Take The Prize
3 Space Equity
Albury
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.83
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Char
2 Let's Say Grace
3 Snap Book
4 Coralee
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1881m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.99
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Zambezi Khan
3 Dictionary
4 Golden Vitrine
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Mishika
2 Luv A Duck
3 Run Walrus Run
4 Artie's Dynamite
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Slate
2 My Girl Zarlie
4 Larrikin
Cranbourne
9th of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Gabstar
2 Hydro Star
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Our Goddess
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Fasuto
3 Commodus
4 Bubbly Lass
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.00
Placings
1 The Ballet Dancer
2 Mystery Moment
3 Think I'M Famous
4 Rekindled Express
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Aoife
2 Miss Cheviots
3 Coyote
4 Surin Beach
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 My Brothers Keeper
2 Whakamana
3 Philadelphia Storm
4 Touch Of Navy
Kerang
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:55.78
Placings
1 Coraggio
2 Mischinka
3 Storm's Colours
Sale
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.76
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Country's Light
3 High Done
4 Easterly
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Feuermond
3 Tennessee Knight
4 Anphina
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.99
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Charms Star
3 Mankayan
4 Storm King
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:46.79
Placings
1 Samedi
3 Remix
4 High Done
Werribee
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
14.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Katering
3 Shalily
4 Navy Black
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Deny Knowledge
3 Mister Me
4 Typhoon Harmony
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
4 Hasseltoff
Mornington
4th of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.55
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Address Melbourne
3 Hesket
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Look Closely
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Takumi
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Unique Artist
3 Running Cloud
4 Convict Sam
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Eluding
3 Hasseltoff
4 Jesta Dreama
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Convict Sam
2 Galactic Express
3 Translator
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Denero
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Launch Pad
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Mostly Sunny
4 Melodeon
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.11
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
3 Cracksman
4 Trenchant
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1443m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Jesta Dreama
3 Mr Cancun
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Rapid Achiever
4 Holster
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Polly's Deficit
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Submission
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.11
Placings
1 Diaquin
2 Golden Fourth
3 Jenkins
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1530m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Feuermond
3 Rich Dane
4 Elvaric
Sale
6th of 9
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 Facemask
2 Mainland
3 Barbie's Boy
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Smokin' Romans
4 Mister Yu Shu
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 No Change
2 Onslaught
3 Sunset Eagle
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Redwood Shadow
3 Surin Beach
4 Yarra Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Ice Ice Baby
3 Seguso
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Arlark Mofeed
3 Zakurak
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Friedensberg
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 El Questro
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
2 Mr Jammo
3 Eight One Sanchez
4 Relanski
Yarra Glen
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Phoneme
3 Plum Pudding
4 Tycoon Gina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |