Healesville
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Ultrasigns Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 15:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Dirty Grin (2)
60.5kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: Simon Zahra
|
3.20 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.50 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
3. Unlimited Magic (4)
61.5kg J: Luke Nolen T: C W Mcdonald
|
2.30 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
7. Donation (5)
59kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: B J Goodwin
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
(4/3)
8.40
(4,3)
15.30
(4,3,7)
55.80
(4,3,7,1)
241.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jaskier (6) 6x318 61.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: G M Begg
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Lovazou
2 Mere Morsel
3 The Big Shamrock
4 No Cash Here
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
2 Suances
3 Fast Freeze
4 Gulfstate
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 The Carillo
2 Down The Wicket
4 Turn Up The Music
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.95
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Our Cracklin Rosie
2 Mintman
3 Heiress
4 Dazzling Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Lupercal (10) 431x0 61.5kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
15 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 20.2 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
14th of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Margie's Boy
2 Pyrois
3 Acclimatise
4 Salchow
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
28/May/24
Distance
750m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
2 Per Ivy
3 Lisieux
4 Rabbit Stu
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
2 Hampton Palace
3 Turn Up The Music
4 Katerini
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Flying Valley
2 Steel Impact
4 Katerini
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.25
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 The Open
2 Stubbyholler
3 Vancouver Rocks
Benalla
6th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Laa De Sha
3 Minifinn
4 Vail Mountain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Unlimited Magic (4) 8x691 61.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: C W Mcdonald
|
4.6 5.5 5 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Dirty Grin
3 Albanian Icon
4 Frederick
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Hydro Star
2 She's Xtravagant
3 Russian Bobshark
4 Vankukla
Warrnambool
6th of 16
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Romantic Choice
2 Sasqualah
3 Abaddon
4 Trustfall
Sale
8th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Lazy Susan
3 Over Boost
4 Lloyd's Crown
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.25 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Cavallo Rampante
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Sweetened
3 Le Derriere
4 Amoramio
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Field Of Praise
3 Capital Express
4 Over Shady
Kyneton
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Mystic Lake
3 Layin' Four
4 Temple Of Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dirty Grin (2) x22x2 60.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Simon Zahra
|
3.3 3.2 3.1 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Unlimited Magic
3 Albanian Icon
4 Frederick
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Sebastian The Fox
3 Cuffe's Grange
4 Beyond Ready
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
3 Mr Mojo Risin'
4 Scorch
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Globe
2 Le Ferrari
3 Red On Red
4 Titan Of Choice
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
3 Seafield Road
4 Kermy
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Awol
3 Adandiman
4 Star Waltz
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
2 Zousmic
3 Alluring Rebel
4 Himeros
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Ebony King
2 Gringotts
3 Tapin' Three
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 End Of Winter
3 Lotus Land
4 Kulina
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Ghaanati
3 Hoofs Don't Lie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Red Red Wine (12) 30226 59.5kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: Shea Eden
|
5.5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Ellmaknifico
2 Bing's Dream
3 Robert The Puss
4 Hazard A Guess
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Barn Zee
3 Mescaminto
4 Blixten
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Docinthe
3 Russian Summer
4 So You Shop
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
28.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Impending Link
2 Zombie Missile
3 Shoeless
4 Delta Sky
Bairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Peri Peri Rich
4 Takin' The Mickey
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 No New Tricks
3 Dunloe
4 Artistic Genius
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Alluring Rebel
2 Luv A Duck
3 Nevada Breeze
3 A Pinch Of Luck
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Ameerati
2 Grand Pope
4 Luv A Duck
Sale
7th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Roc De Russian
3 Battaglia
4 Cyclone Tim
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Rekindled Express
3 Mayan
4 Secret Location
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Our Lone Star
2 Hearts And Minds
3 Amegdul
4 Silent Thunder
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Blood Oath
2 Ebony King
3 The Art Of Flying
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Our Heidi
3 Hickok
4 Big Apple
Sale
6th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Squad
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Okay To Pay
4 Manhattan Thunder
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 Three Tears
3 So Say Angel
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Peidra
2 Minyinga
3 Condo's Express
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
2 Pretty Little Lass
3 Ice Burj
4 Debatable
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Turbo Ken
2 Sistine Explorer
4 Naples
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Impressive Lass
2 Laundy
3 Mister Me
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Hendrika
3 Nostradam Man
4 Night Hussler
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Chapel Lane
2 Americain Angel
3 Glamdam
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Dance Of Thunder
3 Watch Hill
4 Write To Rossa
Bairnsdale
5th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Oracolo
2 Ourlink
3 Daring Feeling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Donation (5) 7x522 59kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: B J Goodwin
|
6 5 5.5 5
|
4.60 | 1.75 | 5.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Duel Venture
3 Villefranche
4 Thebarberofseville
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
3 Timbolton
4 Wirrpanda
Sale
5th of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Juice Box
2 Marbilla
3 Posh I'M Not
4 Beldivian
Ararat
7th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Armstrong Bay
2 Ideel Girl
3 Pasheona
4 World Action
Ararat
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
4 Stand By Me Ned
Mt Gambier
1st of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Bull Dust
3 Getonit
4 Forever Waiting
Mt Gambier
7th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Private Jet
3 Artie's Aviator
4 Thanasi
Stawell
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Writey O'Pal
3 Thunder Park
4 Southern Native
Horsham
3rd of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Masako
2 Verbosity
4 Just Wishing
Kilmore
7th of 13
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Sparkling Blue
2 Prudden
3 Defrosted
4 Trust Rusty
Casterton
8th of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Champagne Witness
3 Carak
4 Rivivy Kenz
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Numpty
3 Prophet's Choice
Sale
11th of 13
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Electric Belle
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
3 Hostar
4 Lacrima
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Irish Rockstar
4 Thunder Point
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Unlimited Ability
2 Thunder Park
3 Damascus Moment
Warracknabeal
1st of 11
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Diss And Dot
3 Wongabelle
4 Sun Perle
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Boom Spirit
4 Blue Pawsom
Stawell
3rd of 8
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Sotirio
2 Miss Prospector
4 Spirit Of Giving
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Darra Linen (9) 6174x 58.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: P E Kramer
|
61 71 81 91
|
101 | 16.00 | 91 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
4th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1415m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 Miss Santorini
3 Single 'N' Ready
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.55
Flucs
41.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Thinking Rain
2 Some Sheila
3 Queen Of Tuscany
4 Pasheona
Sale
1st of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Crafty Effort
3 Allegedly
4 Heroic Chief
Tatura
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Bangerang Redback
2 Supreme Belief
3 Eamonn's Memory
4 Legal Zou
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Jenni Esprit
2 Stellar Style
4 Tonare
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 In Your Hands
2 Russian Benefits
3 Jenniferwish
4 Charming Di
Moe
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1628m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Headsmart
2 Celebrity's Beau
3 Tactfull
4 Oscar Bravo
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Chase Award
2 Red Cracker
3 Orienzel
3 Eezee Boomer
Sale
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Super Valentine
3 Night Eruption
4 Reactivate
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Great Taste
3 Moko
4 Night Eruption
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Chenzel
2 Quick Fingers
3 Nevicata
4 Step Forward
Stony Creek
8th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Niki Frisk
2 Innerbloom
3 Auspirit
4 Arondas
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Dancinginthedark
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Niki Frisk
4 Radstar
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Schiller Effect
2 Savvy Bee
3 Empress Of Sydney
4 Shikishi
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
2 Shaime
3 Elly Dee
4 Flying On A Limb
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Sunday's Best
2 Miss Moocha
4 Sassolino
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Turfie
3 Stavanger
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 American Actress
3 Parisian Veil
4 Eagle Victory
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Versilia
2 Cruziana
3 Gleaming Legend
Sale
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Aria Electra
2 Miss Keeler
3 A Penny Spent
Moe
6th of 12
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Rich Sun
2 Smug Sister
3 Magna Amour
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Bifrost
2 Holt
3 McLellan
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Orrong Road
2 Victory Colours
3 Kurosawa
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Big Flash
2 Bellinger
3 I Am Beautiful
Stony Creek
7th of 13
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Wild Express
2 Victory Colours
3 Medic
Moe
6th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Forever Loud
2 Smug Sister
3 Jackpot Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Some Sheila (11) 26x65 58kg
J: Emily Pozman(a2.0) T: Charlotte Littlefield
|
9.5 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.20 | 15.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1427m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 I'M Dynamite
2 Maxxi Bon
3 Social Conscience
4 Do I
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1143m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Sun Samurai
2 Aerovictory
3 Darceandermill
4 Red Hawk
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Queen Of Tuscany
3 Capulet
4 Southern Fire
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Thinking Rain
3 Queen Of Tuscany
4 Pasheona
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
2 Cat Noir
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Lunar Module
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Ginger 'N' Pink
2 Glowlight
3 Miss Cardannic
Kyneton
5th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Regal Might
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Barnage
4 Rock The Joint
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Ausvardia
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Missile Meg
4 Kollantai
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Metrical
4 Nitrogen
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Triples
3 Gemstar
4 Temple Of Gold
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Cover Star
2 Cool Heart
3 Glowlight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mochi (7) 17660 57kg
J: Jake Noonan T: E & D Browne
|
31 41 51 61
|
71 | 12.00 | 65.5 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Take The Prize
2 Queen Beira
3 Daiya
4 Limbering
Wodonga
6th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Turnaquid
3 St Pats Day
4 Zadar Sunset
Sale
6th of 11
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Dummy Spit
2 Mr Magnus
3 Our Malyshka
4 Pindari Point
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Demon Blood
3 Mr Magnus
4 Upper East Side
Stony Creek
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
2 Montana State
3 Artistica
4 Ze Bee Nine
Hanging Rock
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Cable Town
3 Sacred Creed
4 Thalassa
Bairnsdale
5th of 5
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Kahhof
2 Tokyo Star
3 Supersonic Surge
4 Son Of Supido
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Goldie
2 Mistavain
3 Lady Cederberg
4 Phantom Prince
Moonee Valley
4th of 5
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Ana Jaahza
3 Celestial Storm
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 American Zombie
2 Magic Madonna
3 Optume
4 I'M Mim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Zadar Sunset (8) x5456 56.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: P Koumis
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 33 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Unlimited Magic
2 Dirty Grin
3 Albanian Icon
4 Frederick
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Tick Tock Boom
2 American Liaison
3 Wellie Belle
4 Superset
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Turnaquid
3 St Pats Day
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
13/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Aeecee Supreme
2 Favanna
3 Gabstar
4 Capitol Queen
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Imps
3 Extreme Ally
4 Banana Split
Terang
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Cleo Cat
2 Vallencourt
3 Ideel Girl
4 Sunburnt
Kyneton
1st of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Vandelle
3 Haesta
4 Sheer Reward
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Yongtai
4 Frostwood
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.25
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Verbosity
2 Haather
3 Belluna
4 Chelsea Toff
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 Kyokushin
2 Sir Torobeel
3 Not A Brass Razoo
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.35
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Cantina
2 Three Grand
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Royal Invader
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.15
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Infinite Matrix
2 Fashion Fighter
3 Beldivian
4 Adrett
Colac
2nd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Hong Lok Golf
3 Sunburnt
4 Via Capo
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Boom Boom Sweet
2 Dennis Choux
3 Gold Logie
4 Jaykayann
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Dunvegan
3 Tori Marguerite
4 Toompine
Pakenham
8th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
1 Irish Mist
2 Lunares
3 Starden Lass
4 Fancylanski
Wangaratta
1st of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
Terang
4th of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 New Level
2 Beatification
3 Tequila'N'Sunrise
Wodonga
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Tomboulder
2 Bromeo
3 Rajnish
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Demon Award
3 Bromeo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kew Player (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:08 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Unlimited Magic
2 Dirty Grin
3 Albanian Icon
4 Frederick
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Refreshing
2 Treasury Place
3 Robert The Puss
4 Super Sting
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Justdoit
2 Soobooma
3 Mr Magnus
4 Coast Princess
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Explosive Thinker
3 Steel Jimmy
4 From Pantherland
Sale
7th of 8
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 Treloar
4 Tactfull
Seymour
11th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Magarten
3 Numpty
4 Diddley Squat
Seymour
3rd of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1414m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 Prancing With Fire
4 Makalu
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Running By
3 Masterful
4 Helmiton
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
3 Southern Native
4 Let's Go Letty
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Sparkling Blue
2 Aurolaa
4 Midivani
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Capital Express
2 I'M Innocent
3 Shunme
4 Joy McCoy
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Tahlequah
2 Titan Of Choice
3 Rockover
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Galactic Fury
3 It's Tornado Storm
4 Peidra
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Divine Diosa
3 Fancylanski
4 Coaxial
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
2 Princeofcambridge
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
4 Pacific Mv
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Jolting
4 Draft Day
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1525m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Mishika
3 Staunch
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
2 Savannahlander
3 American Actress
4 Cailloux
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Night 'N' Vegas
2 Optimizzer
4 Dickensian
Sale
6th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Stelvio
2 Dangers
3 Mio Sorrento
Sale
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 The Great Houdini
3 The Hass
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Nerone
2 Cos I'M The Boss
3 Free Flying Star
Ararat
1st of 11
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
2 Saturnina
3 Deploy And Destroy
4 Redline
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Lal Lal Falls
2 Summerhill
4 Covered Call
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Reign It In
3 Zaffire Bay
4 Marotiri Marsta
Waverley
7th of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Iconic Lass
3 Thatz Daisy
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Platinum Star
2 Chica Bonita
3 Dawn County
Wanganui
11th of 13
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Transitory
2 Erna
3 So Sue Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Bella Nights (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
28/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Mean Feat
2 Platinum Field
3 Graham
4 Starlacca
Mornington
10th of 12
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Judge Kellie
2 Yongtai
3 Royal Signal
4 Rolling Moss
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1115m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Magic Bertie
2 Villianaire
3 Royal Signal
4 Danerich Dan
Moe
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Reparter
2 Triggerific
3 Luv A Duck
4 Crafty Effort
Ararat
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
2 Limbering
3 Take The Prize
4 Chelsea Toff
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.15
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Fast Star
2 Entremet
3 Morning Melody
4 Sassy Boom
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Devils Delight
Yarra Glen
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 I'M Dynamite
4 Heroic Chief
Bairnsdale
3rd of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Juice Box
4 Ugly Nicos
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Southern Fire
4 Morecoruba
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Gusmao
3 Wewanda
4 Nasdana
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Load And Go
3 Bonjour
4 Snaptof
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Tempest Charm
3 Bon Shadow
4 Sir Freddie
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
2 Aoife
2 Lady Ardoyne
4 Headsmart
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rowdy Rebel
3 King Of Swing
4 Wilde Gem
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Holly Lolly
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Rockover
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Scientific
2 The Sisters
3 Karatemiss
4 Royal Signal
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Skidamarink
2 Cable De Vega
3 La Zucca
4 Everglade
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
2 Insurgence
3 Tyita
4 Segment
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
2 Lightning Flash
4 Nodoubtabouta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |