Yonkers - Usa
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Sportsbet Jockey Watch Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 14:39
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Clock Strikes (8)
60kg J: Luke Nolen T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
2.60 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.50 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
1. Dio (10)
63kg J: Dakotah Keane(a2.0) T: G B Andrews
|
2.30 | 2.50 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
5. Magwazi (2)
59.5kg J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Jerome Hunter
|
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.00 |
(3/1)
10.10
(3,1)
17.50
(3,1,5)
83.40
(3,1,5,6)
317.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dio (10) 17509 63kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a2.0) T: G B Andrews
|
7 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.20 | 9.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
9th of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Angelone
4 Judge Kellie
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Elouyou
3 Master Montaro
4 Empressive Enuff
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Aminatu
3 Old Time Rock
4 Zion
Caulfield Heath
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Flying On A Limb
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Kaygeebee
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Scuderia
3 Wolflands
4 Sparring
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.85
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Philosopher
2 Wolflands
3 Twin Perfection
4 Moon And Back
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Sale
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Krakarib
4 Mutinous
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
3 William Thomas
4 No Way Ever
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Manhattan Thunder
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 Glock
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Superhard
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Starlea
2 Maliepo
4 Smokin' Holly
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Charmed Run
2 Le Derriere
3 The Sisters
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Mobamba
3 Toompine
4 Wok Star
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Pretty Tavi
3 True Nobility
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Go Gurda
4 Bangerang Redback
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
3 Gottaluvjimmy
4 Book Launch
Moe
7th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Over Boost
3 Belaqua Belle
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Magic Drum
2 Squizzy Mizzy
3 Nixie
Cranbourne
5th of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Hokolesqua
2 Estrapaz
3 Hydro Star
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
3 Lord Almighty
4 Licorice Prince
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Vultan
2 Melanie
3 Tiara Jewel
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Sizzling Sonata
3 Our Heidi
Bairnsdale
1st of 7
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Delivery Man
3 Just Ralph
4 Chaichna
Warwick Farm
12th of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Arnold
3 Regal Pom
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Costly
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 All England
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.38
Placings
1 Costly
2 Publicist
4 Onehelvason
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
2 Senegalia
3 Sirianni
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Bella Rouge
2 Best Side
4 Invincible Tycoon
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Predetermined
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Direct
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Substitution
3 Anagain
4 Party For One
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.50
Placings
1 Russian Standard
3 Transformation
4 Paulele
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Clock Strikes (8) 56241 60kg
J: Luke Nolen T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
3 2.4 2.5 2.6
|
2.40 | 1.28 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Zabeelist
4 Our Malyshka
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Dollar Chaser
2 Soobooma
3 Justadeel
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Cheval Chic
3 Corner Off
4 Thunder Award
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Xtramagic
2 Posh I'M Not
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Toompine
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Machinist
2 Esecutore
3 Talk Of Dakota
4 Massira
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.22 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Artistic Genius
3 Onepointsevengone
4 First Division
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Grinzinger Angel
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Parachuter
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Nokhbah
3 Lacemaker
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Epic Centre
3 Pereille
4 Shalaman
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Katsu
3 Epic Centre
4 Bubble Palace
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
4 Kin
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
4 Imps
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Valiancy
2 Who Dares
3 Ledecky's Dream
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
2 Zedemski
3 Superhard
4 Fly Nice
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Free Willed
3 Icy Isea
4 Captain Kenny
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 She Can Rock
3 Prancing Queen
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
2 Tararua
3 Ranveer
4 Calico Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hydro Star (1) 6x415 60kg
J: Jamie Mott T: John Mcardle
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.20 | 7.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
5th of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Angelone
4 Judge Kellie
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 She's Xtravagant
3 Russian Bobshark
4 Vankukla
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Charmed Run
2 Who Shot Suzy
3 Stirrup
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Hissy Fit
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Deep Secret
4 Per Ivy
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Keane Enuff
3 Greyt Mumma
4 Rose Tycoon
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Innocent Enuff
4 Grand Host
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Keane Enuff
3 Young Liam
4 Scream
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Lloyd's Crown
4 Plus Fours
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Bankroll
4 First Division
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Thisismyturf
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Midnight Charm
4 Oracle Son
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Gabstar
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Our Goddess
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1147m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
3 Scuderia
4 She Daresthe Devil
Seymour
2nd of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
3 Free Market
4 Syrup
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Face The Jury
3 Audrey Grace
4 Vankukla
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Fiasco Tess
4 All England
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Dio
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Manhattan Thunder
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Burton Street
4 Governor Landy
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
3 Abaddon
4 Rossman
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Eagle Hawk Star
2 Twin Perfection
4 Rossman
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Okay To Pay
2 Rock Artist
3 Deep Blast
4 Super Thief
Ballarat
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Berry Bubbly
2 Demon Blood
3 Finance Harlem
4 Jagged Edge
Geelong
14th of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Fine Dane
3 Cosmic Rhapsody
4 Tararua
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Direct
2 Joseylin
4 Along The River
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Galenus
3 Nasraawy
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Along The River
3 Squizzy Mizzy
4 Rigel Star
Cranbourne
3rd of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Hokolesqua
2 Estrapaz
4 Battleground
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Twiggy Pop
3 Santero
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Deep Blast
3 Jabali Ridge
4 Island Edition
Sale
10th of 15
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Ojosan
3 Barney's Blaze
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Hayley
3 Ojosan
4 Inner Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Cruiser
2 Commands The Field
4 Unique Bambino
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
2 Ourlink
3 Atlantic Way
4 Top Honours
Echuca
10th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Noble Nightowl
3 First Point
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Energy Within
2 Trading Post
3 Predetermined
Sale
4th of 9
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Exceed Expect
2 Citaleon
3 Night Of Delight
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Ling Ling
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Jungle Sensation
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
2 Potato Pete
3 Lethal Encounter
4 Toffee Nuts
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Boom Boom Becker
2 Garvoc
3 Rathlin
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 13
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
2 Dominus
3 Future Force
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Japery
2 Pioneer River
4 Parlophone
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Our Playboy
2 Ranting
3 Ginson
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
2 Diamondesque
3 Miss Bosetti
4 Aquagirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Magwazi (2) 1217x 59.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Jerome Hunter
|
6 8 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.80 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
2 Links
3 Harvest Moon
4 Pia Mia
Stony Creek
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Gracie Turf
4 Sports Choice
Stony Creek
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Juice Box
3 The Great Bratski
4 Smokin' Salmon
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Grouse Mountain
3 Clever Illusion
4 Glowlight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Zuetoro (9) f1 59.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4.4 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Final Countdown
3 Sophast
4 Moaksun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hissy Fit (5) 714x5 59kg
J: Makisha Salter(a3.0) T: Amy & Ash Yargi
|
10 12 13 12
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Scorsese
3 Fission
4 Field Of Flutes
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Tanto
2 Catahoula
3 Guerrera
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Deep Secret
4 Per Ivy
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 A Little Deep
2 Kusini
3 It's My Turn
4 Berry Bubbly
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Hydro Star
4 Grand Host
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Bangholme
4 Little Miss Grace
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
3 Starlea
4 Niccolite
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Starz Barwon
3 Miss Mucinni
4 Abaddon
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Greece
3 Arctic Fairy
4 Mr Tickles
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Pasheona
3 Albanian Wrestler
4 Bring Me To Life
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Miss Roseiano
2 Waltz On By
3 Volander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Monsoon Reins (3) 0x232 55kg
J: Neil Farley T: Dwayne Reid
|
21 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 14.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Clock Strikes
3 Zabeelist
4 Our Malyshka
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Daisy
2 Hulm
4 Hi Poppy
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Champagne Sharon
3 Wanaloan
4 Smuggler's Angel
Devonport Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Barmaid Girl
3 Tidal
4 No Access
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1009m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 No Access
3 Barmaid Girl
4 Wheeling
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Beldivian
3 Startide
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Thetoyboy
3 More Than Involved
4 Reynaire
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Magnus Red
2 Wok Star
3 Wilde Gem
4 Tea Master
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Harbouring
3 Hoff To Sea
4 Brillant Sapphire
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Over Shady
2 Fly Nice
3 Reynaire
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Scream
4 More To See
Seymour
7th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Redneck Princess
3 Pride Of Limassol
4 Momma Smash
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Superhard
2 Flying Finch
3 Upper East Side
4 Jagged Edge
Albury
8th of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
15.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Especial Courage
3 Dancing With Kitty
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Sweet Mary
2 Fly On Bye
3 Zoutons
Swan Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Haesta
3 Don't Tell Sheriff
4 Sheriff's Lady
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Prooinga
2 Despereaux
3 Love School
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Hayley
2 Is This Love
3 Starlea
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Rose Tycoon
Swan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Moon And Back
3 Spurge
4 Equicentre
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
3 Fly On Bye
4 Miss Soluca
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.39
Placings
2 Dallas Cowgirl
3 Was Written
4 Bismarc
Benalla
7th of 7
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Alluring Grace
2 Exceed Tycoon
3 Charm Wing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Per Ivy (4) 444x5 54kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Colin Scott
|
61 101 81 61
|
81 | 13.00 | 61 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Clock Strikes
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Zabeelist
4 Our Malyshka
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
28/May/24
Distance
750m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
1 The Lupercal
3 Lisieux
4 Rabbit Stu
Pakenham
4th of 5
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Rotokura
3 The Cruiser
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Hissy Fit
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Deep Secret
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Scream
2 Stirrup
3 Flying Finch
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Walter Spur
3 Not Enough Effort
4 Zouthur
Bendigo
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.65
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Conclave Prince
2 Tea Master
3 Factually
4 I Am Geronimo
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.25
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Hydro Star
4 Plus Fours
Goulburn
9th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Premosphere
3 Gorush Lightning
4 Oh No Mikki
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Euphrates Dream
3 Mentalism
4 Westgrove
Scone
10th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
2 Bedtime Stories
3 Majority
4 Clifton Springs
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tucson Valley
3 Upside
4 Dalavin
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Meod
3 Sumatra
4 Contemporary
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Tampering
2 Thinking Rain
4 Mil Ciento
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 All About Eve
2 Arctic Fairy
3 Onika
4 Speed Lover
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Night Of Delight
3 Smokin' Holly
4 Abaddon
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
2 Viviane
3 Rose Tycoon
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Miss Hoff
3 Brigantine
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 California Touch
2 Forms Of Fear
3 Passistas
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:53.49
Placings
2 Barney Rabble
3 Propel Motion
4 Zalini
Goulburn
3rd of 4
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Privatisation
2 Extraweird
4 Apple Cubed
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Zeminnika
2 Sunborn
3 Love Tap
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Pole Position
3 Choisir's Choice
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Princess Amira
4 She's Contrary
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Extravagent Lad
2 Princess Spice
4 Sifu
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Nikohli Beagle
3 Amungee
4 Metro Legend
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
2 One Way Street
3 Miss Maz
4 The Leopard's Tale
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
2 Rock Chant
3 Beau Monde
4 Empress Daisy
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Marooniyah
2 Just Strolling
3 Laos Fortune
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Fangirl
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Fangirl
4 Jawaani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Midnight Charm (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:20 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
9th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Scorsese
3 Fission
4 Field Of Flutes
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.05
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Luna Cat
3 Zou Sensation
4 Nasraawy
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Valois
2 Elite Legacy
4 The Javelin
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Lempicka
3 Hydro Star
4 Oracle Son
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Kallos
2 The Bopper
3 A Very Fine Red
4 D'Jumbuck
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Kallos
2 On The Lead
4 Easy Single
Stony Creek
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
2 Scientific
3 Estrapaz
4 I'M Cheeky
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
3 Fly On Bye
4 Bullet Rider
Moe
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Super Thief
3 High Risk
4 Yosemite
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Propice
3 Starlight Scope
4 Red Hot Nicc
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Mojo Music
4 Aminatu
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
4 Dupie Doll
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 She's Booming
4 Vahash
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Sparring
3 Inner Spirit
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
2 Semilla
3 Champinsky
4 Shadowmaker
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Brinell
3 Pedal Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Imelda Mayhem (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:39 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
2 Summer Night
3 Abdication
4 Dry Fire
Wangaratta
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Ruperts Red Rocket
2 Ready To Play
3 Falling Star
Tatura
6th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Fridge Monster
2 Forgotten Angel
3 Moonbird
4 Lady Maestro
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.65
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Memphis Shadow
2 Loved Up Lawyer
3 Chargenlikapluma
4 Real Gun
Tatura
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Van Roy
3 Raging Monkey
4 Count Nicholas
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Projeto
3 Gundaroo
4 Nineveh
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Trust Account
3 She Plays Games
4 Killawarra Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |