Yonkers - Usa
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Carlisle Furniture Bedding Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 13:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Lovelycut (10)
55kg J: Damian Lane T: Reece Goodwin
|
2.15 | 2.20 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Flying Mean (8)
59.5kg J: Luke Nolen T: C W Mcdonald
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
1. Bigcat (3)
59.5kg J: Brad Rawiller T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
(12/4)
3.80
(12,4)
7.10
(12,4,1)
12.20
(12,4,1,10)
266.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bigcat (3) x5343 59.5kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
7.5 5 5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.50 | 5.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Milo
2 Aquilion Girl
4 First Blessing
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Henlein
2 Late Harvest
3 Hoff Is Enuff
Tatura
3rd of 10
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Beaunified
2 The Cuban
4 Free To Play
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Majesticity
2 Moaksun
3 Dreamzel
4 Broadway Dancer
Bairnsdale
9th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.15
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 I'M Over Dancing
2 Middle Child
3 I'M Back In Town
4 Flower Gallery
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.65
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Game As Ned
3 Tookay Pete
4 Biosphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cubeacheck (4) 1st Starter 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: M M Laurie
|
5.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.60 | 7.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Mister Miracle
3 Track Patcher
4 Miss Lupa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Deminaur (1) 8x69x 59.5kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a) T: D C Harrison
|
19 21 26 31
|
26 | 3.70 | 34.9 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
9th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Mere Morsel
2 Out Of The Shadows
3 Fall Of Rome
4 The Black Panther
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Bold Intentions
2 Jayzeal
3 Navy Street
4 Briefsin Manhattan
Moe
8th of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.87
Placings
1 Royal Wazi
2 Lochend Umosa
3 Fine Rebel
4 Redfern
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Northern Barrage
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Calabrian Girl
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Dennis Choux
4 Mirroring
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Fugacity
3 Lottacheex
4 Tizjammy
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Paris Shiraz
2 Rayza Warrior
3 Wahoo Flyer
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Tallawah
2 Signal
3 Magnetic Spirit
Wangaratta
13th of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
16.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Poker Scene
2 Miss Athena
3 Mahjing
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Vested Interest
2 The Cassini
4 El Amigos
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Tuahine
2 Celsius Star
4 Royal Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Flying Mean (8) 2x727 59.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: C W Mcdonald
|
2.9 3 3.1 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.24 | 3.20 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
7th of 9
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Rate Of Knots
2 Pray Day
3 He Just Goes
4 Mafee
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Room For Bingo
3 Champagne Effort
4 Windorah
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Oak Hill
2 Bonnie Amore
3 Scorsese
4 Russian Bobshark
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
3 Setosa
4 Jakivy
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Unconquerable
3 River Rose
4 Pocket Size
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Oak Hill
2 Tommy Gun
4 Bay Of Zea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Debout Belle (2) 07x56 57.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Dean Krongold
|
51 61 51
|
71 | 8.00 | 51 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEdenhope
6th of 8
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Loco For Coco
2 Wyuna Star
3 Youraway
4 Flux
Moe
5th of 11
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Shamrock Bay
2 Themyscira
3 Per Sempre
4 Fall Of Rome
Bairnsdale
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.75
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Cha Cha Ching
2 Chilli Jam
3 Cable Glow
4 She's Divine
Benalla
14th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Spirit Angel
2 Steal The Sun
3 Sparkling Adiction
4 Adare Manor
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Harvest Moon
2 Aspenado
3 Veronique
4 Laboriosa
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Merrigold
2 Dual Pressure
3 Thorny Path
4 In Print
Traralgon
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Raider
2 Zousuko
4 Gifted Gamer
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Flying Concello
2 Pink Chandon
3 I Miss Margie
4 Nightingale
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Tymon
3 Heuristic
4 Olly's Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Highland Beauty (11) 889x8 57.5kg
J: Nathan Punch T: Ms R Mangan
|
101 151
|
151 | 16.00 | 151 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Calabria Bella
2 Science Degree
3 Aquilion Girl
4 Helovawin
Cranbourne
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Moonshine Annie
2 Ruby On Gold
3 Stunna The Runna
4 High Society Girl
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bold Feeling
2 Governor Phillip
3 Paulartes
4 Centrefoldstar
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Furious
2 Floozie
3 Procureable
4 Bon Mistress
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Celestial Storm
2 Adlerian
4 Lady Rawhide
Moe
7th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Snick
3 Guerrera
4 Skywriter
Sale
6th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Explosive Thinker
2 Leica Model
3 Poiema
4 Fame
Stony Creek
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 Starlight Glow
3 Miss Carashan
4 Alkalist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Satellite Venture (6) 659x6 57.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Dwayne Reid
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 16.00 | 107.2 | 12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
6th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 En Primeur
2 New York Diva
3 Dougal McKeen
4 Whiskey Creed
Wangaratta
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Notleanormean
2 Forgotten Angel
3 Bold Intentions
Corowa
9th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.24
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Gulf Of Finland
2 It's The Milkman
3 Rowdy Shebang
4 Chihuahua
Donald
5th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Sevillana
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Ivan
4 Karaka Kiwi
Corowa
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.05
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Elite Party
4 Grey Lad
Seymour
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.05
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 Delta Sky
3 Bobotov
4 Harlem Nic
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.68
Placings
1 Procureable
2 Usk Valley
3 Zente Dancer
4 Highland Glory
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Brazen Shadow
2 Lottwon
3 Supersonic Surge
4 Hidden Melody
Seymour
6th of 13
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Just Press Send
2 Shadowen
3 Guerrera
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Fergyliscious
2 Special Dancer
3 Star Harmony
4 Treasure 'N' Blood
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Favourite Child
3 Grey Ghost
4 Witnessimpact
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Modernissimo
2 Nic Legacy
3 Dalsupa
4 Muppet
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Sweet Beluga
2 Elderslie
3 Tosen Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shezadente (7) f0 57.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: C Vidotto & C Beasy
|
101 101 91 81
|
101 | 11.00 | 127.5 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Shravas
2 Fall Of Rome
3 Pardon My French
4 Jennizacinto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Visaci (12) 0x769 57.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Paul Worthington
|
101 101 151 101
|
151 | 16.00 | 123.9 | 11.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
9th of 10
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Maid In Dubai
2 Quafftide
3 Lochlorian
4 Check Your Six
Sale
6th of 9
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Sepang
2 Suppose I Do
3 Juelene
4 Double Scotch
Sale
7th of 10
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Baraqiel
2 Small Town Hero
3 Sepolno
4 Flower Gallery
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Morisa
2 Enniroc
4 Triumphant Pass
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.75
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:08.92
Placings
1 Box Vale
2 Mariner's Dream
3 My Roca Fella
4 Bing's Dream
Mornington
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 My Cousin Effie
2 Galan
2 Blue Chip Girl
4 Luckyheleft
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.85
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 Mrs Gossip
2 Ocean Mocean
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Lunar Frost
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Impending Diamond
2 She's Divine
3 Clinqstar
4 Overhymn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lovelycut (10) f5x 55kg
J: Damian Lane T: Reece Goodwin
|
2 2.15 2.2 2.15
|
2.00 | 1.12 | 2.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Ameena
2 Blue Allure
3 Miss Swift
4 Lovers Forever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mexican Fiddler (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Special Dancer
2 Maravich
3 Made The Effort
4 Unholstered
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 That'Swhatshesaid
2 Winged
3 Our Bonnio Miss
4 Poseidon's Son
Mornington
3rd of 14
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.41
Placings
1 Galan
2 Ginger Sweet
4 Son Of Grace
Sale
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 De Venus
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Rebillyous
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 New Sovereign
2 Finale
3 Ginger Sweet
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Zoomed
2 Do You Deal
3 Starton
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.05
Placings
1 Ostile
2 Mitchells Falls
3 New York Winter
4 Hard Prince
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.25
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.21
Placings
1 Jefferson
2 Lady San Chez
3 Elle McFearsome
4 Knentii
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Bon Mistress
2 Sacred Eagle
3 The Jester's Son
4 Katdeel
Sale
11th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Hazard A Guess
2 Moonshine Annie
3 Fossetta
4 High Society Girl
Moe
8th of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.55
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Caledonian King
2 Delicate Babe
3 Culloden Moor
4 Lady San Chez
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Bie'Res
2 Celnado
4 La Sarthe
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Daalimit
2 Stock The Rose
4 Tizso Fab
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Sweet Bella
3 Bob The Horse
4 Rayza Warrior
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Alchian
3 Di Di Mau
4 Undercover Agent
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Super Sting
2 Alluvial
4 Kentucky Nick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sakasu (5)
|
Scratched @ 05:12 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
7th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Our Malyshka
2 My Name Is
3 Raven's Silver
4 Gracious Diva
Yarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.25
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Abovethefrostline
2 Just Bolts
3 Arctic Girl
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Sibel
2 Flying Knee
3 Global King
4 Voriah
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Iphimedia
4 Jessup
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |