Mohawk - Can
PakenhamTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Overcast
Drouin District Community Bank Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 13:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Burj Emperor (5)
59.5kg J: Zac Spain T: Charlotte Littlefield
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
5. Hoff Is Enuff (4)
59.5kg J: Patrick Moloney T: K & K Keys
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
13. Missile Girl (8)
57.5kg J: Laura Lafferty T: Richard Laming
|
6.20 | 6.20 | 6.10 |
(3/5)
4.60
(3,5)
8.00
(3,5,13)
95.80
(3,5,13,9)
3910.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. A Tom Bowler (3) 8440x 59.5kg
J: Koby Jennings T: I R Jones
|
21 31 26 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 38.6 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
4th of 4
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.10
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
2 Rough Edges
3 Moonlight Image
Moe
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Poppin' Champagne
2 Ol' Mate Altony
3 Mr Zed
4 Watermelon
Sale
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Shinjuku
2 Our Girl Britney
3 Stoneage Romeo
4 Medical Autocrat
Sale
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Rubology
2 Eye Of Epaulette
3 Worcester
Sale
8th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1419m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Bolsheviks
2 Caracas
3 Red Hot George
4 True Prophet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bremen (11) 4424x 59.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: J F Moloney
|
10 17 16 15
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 23.4 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:45.77
Placings
1 Custom Of The Sea
2 Upwoods
3 Last Raider
Pakenham
2nd of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
2550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:46.43
Placings
1 Yes Sir Icanboogie
3 Knentii
4 Turf Draw
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:33.20
Placings
1 Farag
2 Upwoods
3 Last Raider
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:07.37
Placings
1 Gunnafly
2 Iceberry
3 The Perazzi Weapon
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Madison Kate
2 Reactivate
3 Pure Power
4 Absolute Deel
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
2 Kuroshinzo
4 Sacra
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Socks Nation
2 Maxxi Bon
3 Everett
4 Tarvue
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Enzedder
2 Everett
3 My Cousin Effie
4 Anthurium
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.05
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Aberfeldie Boy
3 Pammukale
4 Wyatt Earp
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 The Deputy
2 Yaki Ishi
3 Lottwon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Burj Emperor (5) 44x77 59.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: Charlotte Littlefield
|
3.5 3.6 3.1 3
|
3.10 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
7th of 12
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Liberami
2 Scorched Lane
3 Dancing Dolly
4 Xaphan
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1343m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Drift Net
2 Late Arrival
3 Lonely Road
4 Sound Of Jura
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Pure Paradise
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 The Jester's Son
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Et Tu Brute
2 Limburg
3 Tycoonette
Sale
6th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.15
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 La Magia
3 Zwasp
4 Within Sight
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Akicita
2 Sensical
3 Socially Red
4 Probate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hoff Is Enuff (4) f343 59.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: K & K Keys
|
3.7 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.55 | 3.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Henlein
2 Late Harvest
4 Bigcat
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 La Fracas
2 Buzz City
3 Zemgrinda
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Valetudo
2 Silent Alert
4 Cameron Falls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Max Rock (1) f77x 59.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Clayton Douglas
|
20 26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 41 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 La Casona
2 Inez
3 Into You
4 French Flirt
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.65
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Knucklebones
2 Socially Sassy
3 Inexessive
4 Magic Defense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mizen (7) x9927 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Colin Scott
|
13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 15.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Twinkle Van Winkle
2 Just Landed
3 Culloden Moor
4 Vortexia
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Disselation
3 Hills Of Rome
4 Dollar Bucks
Moe
9th of 9
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Frederick
2 Sweet Marlene
3 Maid In Dubai
4 Minamishima
Mornington
9th of 13
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Gator
2 Themoonsaballoon
3 Sweet Marlene
4 American Russ
Traralgon
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Ella's World
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Tathra
4 American Kestrel
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Gangitano
3 Relentless Ruby
4 Disselation
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Queen Of Deels
2 Our Duke
3 Barron
Traralgon
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Rank'N'File
3 Brilliant Express
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Masonry
3 Freedom Star
4 Fergyliscious
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.15
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Powerful Eagle
2 Subliminal
3 Semeco
4 Dane On Tour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Uptown Boy (13) 6x65x 59.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Maree Aplin
|
16 18 19 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.2 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
750m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.75
Placings
1 Vested Interest
2 Snick
3 Powerbound
4 Madam Fleiss
Yarra Glen
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.35
Placings
1 Vadarchie
3 Right Now
4 Jimmy Manolo
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Extreme Virtue
2 Starton
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Zeusmas
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Easy Dun
2 Aichi Icon
3 Snappy Pierro
4 Warby Ranges
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 Special Envoy
3 Kangaroo Court
4 Turned Down
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Tropea
2 Cellina Di Nardo
3 Generous Harry
4 Gelatin
Taree
6th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.52
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
2 Raffish
3 Crown'M
4 Bartender Blues
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.01
Placings
1 Prefer To Smile
2 El Bravo
3 Jauhera
Goulburn
9th of 13
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Gold Witness
2 Flexing
3 Jessandi
4 Decaulette
Kembla Grange
11th of 14
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Gigantic
2 Pierossa
3 Long Tycoon
4 Tradition
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Prince Of Sepang
2 Invincible Legend
3 Californiachoicest
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Atacama
2 Sir Kerm
4 Tiva Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nasrin (6) f09x 57.5kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: P Foster
|
91 101 91 101
|
101 | 17.00 | 153.3 | 23.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.65
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Raetihi
2 Bing's Dream
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Turf Draw
Moe
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.15
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Fanagoria
2 Frosty Vonn
3 Alletante
4 Gone Global
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Paulartes (2) 74x46 57.5kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: E & D Browne
|
8.5 9 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 13
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Famoso
2 Bracarde
3 Suppose I Do
4 Parch
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Whitehart
2 Via Vegas
3 Warfield
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1521m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Delta Sky
2 She Flys
3 Goats On Oats
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Krementz
2 Superior Zara
3 Justaboom
4 Red Mile
Seymour
3rd of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
2 Brooklyn Baby
4 Mutsuhito
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Roy's Legacy
3 Galan
4 Universally
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bold Feeling
2 Governor Phillip
4 Centrefoldstar
Tatura
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Takin' The Mickey
2 Stubbyholler
3 Rich Glow
4 Wangandary
Warrnambool
7th of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Sasqualah
2 Luv The Bool
3 Wichitall
4 Yaltara
Donald
5th of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Trust Account
2 Kumicho
3 Morning Darling
4 Frowned
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Taung (10) f3x7 57kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Matthew Cumani
|
4.6 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
7th of 11
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Cavity Bay
2 Centre Square
3 Just For Show
4 Cachink
Stawell
3rd of 5
Date
22/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Power Of Three
2 Invinciboo
4 Occasional Glimpse
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Climate Change
2 Cavity Bay
4 Night Colours
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Missile Girl (8) 80x67 57.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: Richard Laming
|
21 26 21
|
26 | 5.00 | 36.7 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
7th of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Glenfinnan
2 Suances
3 Dazzling Sky
4 Spirit Of Flight
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Cotton Tree
2 Boga Legend
3 Eyes To Me
4 Vain Esprit
Moe
10th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Dummy Spit
2 Midnight Devil
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Gymkhana
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.65
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Queen Starlight
2 Fayetta
3 Lucky Duck
4 Sea Of Lights
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Captain Fenkel
2 Gold 'N' Glamorous
4 Sharman Pete
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Glenisla (12) 00x05 57.5kg
J: N R T: R J Stephens
|
91 101 151 201
|
101 | 17.00 | 201 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 5
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
18
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Shock
2 Dream All Day
3 Defense Tycoon
4 Santos Lass
Moe
11th of 11
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Shamrock Bay
2 Themyscira
3 Per Sempre
4 Fall Of Rome
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 Kotoni
3 Vacation Leave
4 Beasticon
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Dare I Say
3 Maurizma
4 Blagny
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
54.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Taranaki
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Bovidae
2 Hidden Flame
3 Aventine Hill
4 Sunday Sky
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Khor
3 Azoia
4 Devoted Poet
Kilmore
7th of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Tungston
2 Ahtohallan
3 Highland Raider
4 Tempestarii
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Theremin
2 Mayhem
3 Lamorlaye
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Fearless Thinking
3 A Lot More Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Diancie (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:14 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
4th of 12
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Night Colours
2 Mr Marigold
3 Juelene
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Angerstein
2 Helovawin
3 Aquilion Girl
4 Causation
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Mystery Blonde
2 Love So Sweet
3 Mrs Supergrass
4 Confine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Last Left (14)
|
Scratched @ 11:26 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |