Los Alamitos - Usa
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Mervyn Williams Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 16:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. New Maher (5)
60kg J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.30 | 2.70 | 2.90 | |
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
7. Gaelic Thunder (6)
57.5kg J: Nathan Evans T: Nathan Evans
|
2.40 | 2.70 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
4. No Better Time (16)
58.5kg J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: M A Currie
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.50 |
(1/7)
10.60
(1,7)
12.60
(1,7,4)
76.70
(1,7,4,2)
203.30
6634.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. New Maher (5) 17422 60kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
2.5 2.6 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.30 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Vonzither
3 Hallside Martini
4 Rockin' Artie
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
3 Doona
4 Rubaahy
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Awesome Audrey
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 My Moses
3 Greylander
4 More Max
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
3 Pannier
4 Ashigaru
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
2 Artopia
3 Basil's Gift
4 Make Haste
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.80
Placings
1 Master Gee
3 Nevrom Lion
4 Whyteepee
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Hello In There
3 Brand New
4 Dwindling Spirit
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Deep Myth
2 Reviews
3 Merron Molly
4 Terita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Already Better (4) f4918 59kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.5 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 New Level
2 Dash Dash Dash
3 Jungle Prince
4 Merchant Flyer
Gatton
1st of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Helluva Soiree
4 Noah
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Dash Dash Dash
2 Super Quick
3 Diligente
4 Time For Jack
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Ariat
2 Johnny Utah
3 Kelanoa
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Fossil Fuel
3 Shoot The Diva
4 Anotherlovelyday
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Queen Of Thoughts
2 A Ladies Dream
4 Signita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. No Better Time (16) 82x86 58.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: M A Currie
|
5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Power Pack
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Cape Crusader
4 Mordecai
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 New Maher
3 Doona
4 Rubaahy
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 Gripping
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Frijoles
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Sharp Dazzler
2 Texas Fireball
3 Meat Pie Artie
4 Jungle Prince
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Star Glow
2 Ringer's Reward
3 Shamedy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
2 Kerkorian
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Isometric
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
3 Leitzel
4 What A Weekend
Warwick
3rd of 4
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Zou Zou Zoeia
2 Gold Revolution
4 Talana
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Torque I Tee
3 Ringer's Reward
4 What A Weekend
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.37
Placings
1 Tokyo Sins
2 Kwami
3 Eye Wanted
4 Better Than Roses
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
2 Mishani Ambitious
3 Ser Joh
4 Big Boy Ben
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Rubaahy
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Galway Hussler
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Approval
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Crimson Warning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shotgun Sixtyfour (14) 6x211 58.5kg
J: Landan Sykes(a2.0) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
11 9.5 9 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 8.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
2 Contessa Nile
3 Lynched
4 Dustyiam
Kilcoy
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Chockablock
3 Dare I Say
4 Beau Monde
Burrandowan
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Scottish Farmer
3 Vitthal
4 Hairy Bean
Warwick
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Uptown Lucy
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Amazing Journey
4 More Max
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Wonforwazza
3 Ready Enable
4 Boogiewithmahbaby
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Scapini
3 Wonforwazza
4 Wan D'Amour
Warra
4th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Red Shiraz
2 The Snuggler
3 Amazing Journey
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Take A Picture
2 Callywag
3 Duchess Bree
4 Madam Rock
Esk
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
3 Shades Of Louvre
4 Hewrecked'Em
Warwick
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 My Day
3 Sir Johny
4 Dream Of Giardini
Chinchilla
3rd of 12
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Apache Flash
2 Valiant Joan
4 Over The Falls
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
3 Snap The Luck
4 Bringme
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Hypervelocity
2 Polygal
3 Train Rock
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Substitution
2 Mr Wandji
3 Galaxy General
4 Red Hot Love
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Crackle Cause
3 Lucasayd
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
2 Seenuscoming
3 Sea Shell Fly
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Courtingrock
2 Dreamseeker
3 Lady Danoro
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Montana Lady
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Skater
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 I Am Pearl
3 Contessa Nile
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Craypot
3 Power Sister
4 Girl Crush
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gaelic Thunder (6) 0x251 57.5kg
J: Nathan Evans T: Nathan Evans
|
6.5 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.30 | 11.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
2 Rock Lobster
3 Freya's Magic
4 Downey
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Belyaev
2 Look At Rosa
3 Boom Crusher
4 Supidocharged
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Salacia
3 Shintaro Lass
4 Zimbara
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Make It Sweet
2 Captain Electric
3 Easy Money
4 Dynamic Deel
Benalla
6th of 13
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Do You Think So
2 Royal Pharoah
3 Night Action
4 Kuroshinzo
Sale
6th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Rubology
2 Eye Of Epaulette
3 Worcester
4 A Tom Bowler
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
2 Skywriter
3 Field Of Mars
4 Our Girl Britney
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Starlacca
2 City Hustler
4 More Than A Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Snick
3 Graysong
4 Firestorm Boy
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Massira
2 Wellie Belle
3 Mount Olympus
4 Princess Halo
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Globe
2 Paris Affair
3 Affaire A Suivre
4 Mr Trafficanti
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Dragonzest
2 Crystalaa
4 Split Shot
Stony Creek
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
18.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Snow Falcon
2 John Joseph
3 City Hustler
4 Sepolno
Stony Creek
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Lang Park
2 Need A Miracle
4 Hickory Victory
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Innocent Moves
3 Whakamana
Sale
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Take On Jen
3 Artimus Prime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Adelaide's Lace (11) 81070 55.5kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
21 15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 13.60 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
20.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
1 Persevere
2 Ella's World
3 Fast Lady
4 Taupo Tiger
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Vantan Express
2 Takunai
3 Badgers Nuts
4 Yes To Excess
Ipswich
12th of 16
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Dulcet
2 Bid For Fame
3 Tambourine Man
4 Au Revoir
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:47.08
Placings
2 The Hindustan
3 Vidya
4 Aqua Rosa
Beaudesert
8th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Real Rush
2 Fleur De Vie
3 Shezajuke
4 Video Vixen
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
4 Paballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Cygnet River (10) 96070 55kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: N J Petersen
|
26 21 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 23.8 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
11th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Brave Agenda
2 Better Be Slick
3 Dark Thinker
4 Prado
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Power Pack
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Cape Crusader
4 Mordecai
Gatton
10th of 12
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Tee Amici
3 Belle's Boy
4 Koolatah
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Ready To Boom
2 Joy McCoy
3 Purezza
4 Bankroll Babe
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Take A Picture
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Prince Of Sooview
4 Bankroll Babe
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Millward
2 Drialle
3 Connecticut
4 Prado
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Better Yet
3 West Cork
4 Pretty Little Lass
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.76
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Toolatemate
2 Dark Chill
3 A Certain Maybe
4 Victoria Roc
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Chief Artie
3 Pretty Little Lass
4 Satashi
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Billy's Bro
3 Kinetic
4 Flying Rothe
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Barbary Royale
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Bezique
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
2 Fine And Rare
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Freddie
3 Suspicious Time
4 Whiskey And Beer
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Hello In There
2 New Maher
3 Brand New
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Pingwu Sparkle
2 Puccini Dream
3 Wahoo Flyer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Carrefour (12) 9x800 54kg
J: Olivia Webb T: Gregory Cornish
|
41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 78.9 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
13th of 13
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Perovic
2 Kissed By Evie
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Elle Magic
Beaudesert
10th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Azure Pride
2 Prado
3 Livingstones
4 Mishani Kingdom
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Wasabi Kick
2 Hamilton Brown
3 Fenton
4 Velvet
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 River Ribble
2 El Asteroid
3 Midnight Boom
4 Gregarious
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Lean In
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Better Strings
Beaudesert
10th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Jackson On Time
3 Goldeeluck
4 Soarhi
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
2 Callywag
3 Young Pip
4 She's Soo Good
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 King Kryptos
2 Fly With You
3 Better Off Single
4 Forebears
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 I Am Good At This
3 Capital Eyes
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Twosey
2 Adalie
3 Miss Zermatt
4 Amalfi Queen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Komata
2 Epauvescent
3 Petrillo
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Everlast
3 Gadidae
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Emperor's Secret
2 Bandit
4 Beyond The Sea
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:05.89
Placings
1 Memoire Parfait
2 Is That You Ethel
4 Marnie's Star
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:42.49
Placings
1 Amphawa
2 Critical Thinker
3 Is That You Ethel
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1730m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:48.98
Placings
1 Cranach Dreaming
2 Pratten Park
3 Shotgun Bobby
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Rebel Leader
2 Geostorm
3 Amphawa
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
3 Merron Diva
4 Bitter Romance
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:20.98
Placings
1 Collection Point
2 Petrillo
3 Burlesy
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Vancouver River
2 Collection Point
3 Chayse 'N' Tanya
Beaudesert
2nd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
3 Layla's Song
4 Harryup
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Rising Fire
3 Five Cherrys
4 Hoke's Run
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Straitouttaharlem
3 Marmion
4 Henry Reef
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Contessa
2 Major Nic
4 Positive Tension
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Rozeira
2 Just Call My Name
3 Gekko
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Smooth Move
2 Captivated
3 Swatch
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Nic Me Some
2 Expensive To Keep
4 Envy Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Contessa Nile (3) 3x852 54kg
J: Rob Thorburn(a2.0) T: R J Milne
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 28.4 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Lynched
4 Dustyiam
Chinchilla
5th of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Lynched
3 Little Show
4 Midnight Boom
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Red Shiraz
3 Just Looking
4 Sheza Marvel
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Top Babe
2 Miley's Memory
4 Marcada
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Fleeting Chance
2 Papal Miss
3 Double Quick
4 East Esplanade
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.0
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.74
Placings
1 Jovita
2 Dunzooming
4 Instant Response
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 By By Bean
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Mr Wandji
Gatton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Top Babe
2 Zattastar
4 Midnight Boom
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Romanova
2 Spicy Legend
3 Star Of Robiglen
Gatton
7th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Martini Moment
2 Grandeur Rose
3 Zattastar
4 Sea Commits
Chinchilla
4th of 12
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Perfect Legacy
2 Stormtrooper
3 Witch Day
Gatton
7th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Clearly George
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 El Asteroid
4 Emperor's Secret
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Abb Roy
4 Zabcan
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Shotgun Sam
2 Saturday Glory
3 Yamumza
4 Googaz
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Silver Pearl
2 On Hold
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Vonzither
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
3 Nine Cigars
4 Grey Noise
Goondiwindi
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Hot Or Not
3 Missy's Ready
4 Redvedev
Ipswich
7th of 14
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Idoneus
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Schueller
4 Thelma The Unicorn
Roma
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Country Boyz
2 Pheeble's Spirit
3 Seductive Spur
4 Emirate Pride
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Dark Origins
2 Bridgeman Downs
3 Buckleys
4 Ombre Volante
Kilcoy
10th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Swear On A Promise
2 Sir Eamonn
2 Gallery Master
4 Feeling Toffy
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Infinite Joy
3 Samurai Sun
4 Tremendous
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Uno Moon
2 Groovin' The Moo
3 Shotgun Sam
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Kiss Hello
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Foxy Fraulien
Warwick
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Poignant
3 Red Hot Love
4 Mr Begley
Gatton
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 I Am Pearl
4 More Max
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.26
Placings
1 Deece Scent Kiss
2 Red Hot Love
4 Mr Begley
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Relicta
2 Courtingrock
3 Outlaw Josey Wales
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
1 Most Dazzling
2 Bold Ransom
3 Super Mist
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.40
Placings
2 Jaqen H'Ghar
3 Hyperion Angel
4 Dollop
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.64
Placings
1 Wilson Won
2 Yamumza
3 Country Roads
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dark Tangent (22)
|
Scratched @ 06:44 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Ella's World
2 Loose Unit
3 Glen Massey
4 Langlands
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Old Song
2 Rocked
3 Loose Unit
4 Shamuka
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Cartwheels
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Brasco
4 Loose Unit
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.53
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Loose Unit
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Astern Villa
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Miliarense
2 Who Ordered Dafish
3 Victoria Roc
4 Quarantine Dreams
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Chairman
3 Greylander
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
2 One In All
3 Boom Court
4 Holy Trojan
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 Invinsible Tears
4 Power Glider
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Colleagues
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Rugged Woman
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.53
Placings
1 Parallel
3 The Khan
4 Encompass
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Kubwa
3 Deep Clean
4 Cee Eye Cee
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Deep Clean
3 Kubwa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Ultimate Outcome
4 Zoraydah
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Russian Sub
3 Hypervelocity
4 Better Be Nordy
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
2 Tavi Pin
3 Dream For A Star
4 Damiani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tuqiri (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
7th of 12
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Kissed By Evie
2 El Asteroid
3 Castel Trosino
4 Maple Door
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
2 Helluva Soiree
3 Better Than Love
4 Smokin Match
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Westoak
2 Hurricane Harlow
4 Gold Prince
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Kareem
2 Jungle Law
3 Kingfield
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Seventies Hit
2 Ideelic
3 Love On Display
Murwillumbah
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.49
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Milton Road
2 Hermanita
3 Shot Out
4 Another Pedrille
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Madame Moth
2 It's Been A Trek
4 Moonlight Kicks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Doyle (7)
|
Scratched @ 16:18 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Kissed By Evie
2 El Asteroid
3 Castel Trosino
4 Maple Door
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Another Pedrille
2 Atomic Selfie
3 Super Duck
4 Intoxel
Murwillumbah
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Dusan
2 Guru Class
3 Call Me Super
4 Super Jaie
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Frappes
3 The Maxinator
4 Noble Missile
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Spirit Of Brodie
3 Wasabi Kick
4 Revitup Charlie
Doomben
13th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
2 Highbar
3 Capital Chase
4 She's A Rogue
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Hurricane Rosie
3 Jenny's Rose
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
3 Frozen Miss
4 Top Fun
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
2 Russian Inn
3 Under Twenty Two
4 Sandy's Pride
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Mojave Desert
2 Chief By
3 Super Strong Man
4 Gregarious
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
2 The Lucky Alien
3 Admonish
4 Pillager
Eagle Farm
2nd of 3
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Lion's Pride
3 Pontypridd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tavistock Grove (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:44 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
8th of 12
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Lovezeladys
4 The Golden Soul
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Acid Wash
2 Malarina
3 Rich Again
4 Better Be Slick
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Princeton Award
4 Breaking Ground
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
2 Sennachie
3 Push Turbo
4 Pariah On Fire
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Prado
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Port Erin
2 Market Cost
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Beam Me Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Daintree Dreaming (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
7th of 10
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Crown Guinea
4 Curry Legend
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Payline
2 Cassiere
3 First Person
4 Zouthur
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Awesome Audrey
4 New Maher
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Divine Okay
3 One In All
4 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Miss Bacall
4 Bliss Miss
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.04
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
4 Shamuka
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.66
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Lennic
2 Ashilla
3 Unleash
4 Guru Class
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Yidabah
3 Enterprise Success
4 Unlikely Hero
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Final Illusionist
2 Shot Out
3 Fly With You
4 Romeus
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Rose Noir
2 Rock Lobster
3 Lennic
4 Bright Blonde
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
3 Seiryu
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Betterletmedance
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Deep Millions
3 I Say Boom
4 Rangatira
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Isles Of Avalon
2 Deep Fire
3 March As One
4 Easy Company
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Kozani
3 Half Moon Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Little Show (21)
|
Scratched @ 14:21 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
7th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Brave Agenda
2 Better Be Slick
3 Dark Thinker
4 Prado
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Union Spirit
2 Milagro
3 Imperioness
4 Unique Elle
Chinchilla
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Lynched
4 Midnight Boom
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Dusky Dancer
3 Belle's Boy
4 Kuzco Lad
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mercian
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Victoria Roc
3 Super Duck
4 Easy Company
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Pacific Atlantic
3 Screaming Diva
4 Sukiche
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Inatick
3 Within Reason
4 I Am Thor
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
2 Maple Magic
3 Rubicks Choice
4 Polygal
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.58
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Snow Spirit
4 Ready To Pardon
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Victory Win
2 What A Weekend
4 Star Of Robiglen
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Infancy
2 Whiskey Dancer
3 Her Expense
4 Upstart Legend
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.58
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Bossed Up
3 Burlesque Boy
4 Mehretu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Linda's Magic (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.85
Placings
2 Unusual Melody
3 In The Picture
4 Gavin
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
29/May/24
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
1 Kingfield
2 Luisana
3 Vermeer
4 Backlit Beauty
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Whyteepee
2 Pariah On Fire
3 Bilpa Morea
4 A Devil's Chance
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.62
Placings
1 Rashford
2 Merchant Flyer
3 Pele Princess
4 Cryptic Sound
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 Flywheel
3 Makin' Statements
4 Make Haste
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Zimo
2 Bremerhaven
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Lady Shotgun
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Boom Boom Bella
2 Booga Ray
3 South Sea
4 Data Leak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Duchess Of Milan (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Inatick
3 Cotton Caper
4 Sea Commits
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
4 Hardness
Goondiwindi
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Bordeaux Hopper
3 Cotton Caper
4 Polygal
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Ready To Boom
2 Joy McCoy
3 Purezza
4 Bankroll Babe
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
3 Joy McCoy
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 New Maher
3 Pannier
4 Ashigaru
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
4 Thief By Night
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Freeland
2 My Dog Diesel
3 He's Essential
4 She Is All Magic
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Gee Bee Ess
2 Rowdash
3 Irish Maudie
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Missy's Ready
3 She Is All Magic
4 Bongani
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.04
Placings
1 River Danzka
2 Seductive Spur
4 Bedaub
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
2 Exclusive Drop
3 Motion Sensor
4 The White Mouse
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Human Touch
2 Master Maurice
3 Chicka
4 Cryptic Verse
Warwick
5th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.53
Placings
1 Should Know Better
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Dolly's A Natural
4 Deep Myth
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Lasting Promise
2 Girls Abroad
4 Tiger Beans
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Media Scandal
3 Zhuang Shi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Dustyiam (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
2 Contessa Nile
3 Lynched
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
3 Super Duck
4 Palatial Prince
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Private Banker
3 Milagro
4 Too Much Makeup
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Denied
2 Nightstick
3 Claudius
4 Wassa
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Lynched
3 Mordecai
4 Give Me Something
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
2 Super Quick
3 Chief By
4 Old Salt
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Tavistock Grove
2 Sennachie
3 Push Turbo
4 Pariah On Fire
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Prado
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
4 Madam Rock
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Rolling Rock
2 Prado
3 You'Ll Never Guess
4 Dawn Party
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 The Little Sparrow
2 Le Gagneur
3 Snakeskin
4 Trust A Kitty
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Enterprise Success
2 Mianda
3 Snakeskin
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Peperoncino
2 Constant Cafe
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Hayaku
Mt Perry
6th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Revitup Charlie
2 Beatlemania
3 Spot The Dot
4 Radiant Romance
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Who's In Winny
2 Cape Crusader
3 Just A Hero
4 Edgewise
Clifton
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Crystallization
2 Expedient Choice
3 Magic In Paris
4 Oracle's Drummer
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Madam Magnolia
2 Kalends
3 Rashford
4 Newmarket Miss
Eidsvold
3rd of 6
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Hewrecked'Em
2 Chairlift
4 Free Choice
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Loaded Gun
3 Freakshake
4 Noah
Nanango
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Frosty Bear
3 Free Choice
4 Rose Alice
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Xtravagant Party
2 Assymetry
3 Red Hot Love
4 Emperor Teio
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Lightning Rage
2 Severine
3 Look At Rosa
Warwick
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Secret Cash
2 Well Branded
3 Brydelicious
4 Dedicated Few
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Gidget
2 He's A Devil
3 Dedors Lad
Toowoomba
2nd of 4
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Baguio
3 Reojoan
4 Zowai
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.41
Placings
1 Witness Attack
2 Goldeeluck
3 Latin Lyric
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Paballo (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
11th of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Hulkamania
2 Takunai
3 Sarsen
4 Midnight Boom
Kilcoy
5th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Mighty Judd
3 Shinshinto
4 Flying Tyrol
Esk
5th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Blue Velvet
3 Sea Commits
4 Flick
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Holy Trojan
3 Koondeeman
4 Prince Of Diamonds
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
1 Green Run
2 Epic Love
3 Silver Onyx
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Hit 'Em Up
2 Sir Lord
3 Seeking Guidance
4 Fisch Tank
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
2 Hit 'Em Up
3 Magic Of Millo
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Ngozi
2 Cardiatic
4 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Unlikely Hero
3 Court Whispers
4 Bold Tonto
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Boston Of Tuffy
2 In Close Reach
3 Renewed Impact
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 My Day
2 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Sir Johny
4 Dream Of Giardini
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Train Rock
3 Portola
4 Snap The Luck
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 On The Target
3 Panther Power
4 Rideau
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Last Hand
2 Owari
3 San Lucido
4 Diaco
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Ironbark Artie
3 San Lucido
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Affidavit
2 King Adviso
3 Grebeni
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Golden Age
2 Cool Kaap
3 Sugoi Legend
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Filial Dragon
3 Octahedron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Termite (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
9th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Wonforwazza
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Purveyor
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Gold Merchant
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Glengarry
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Fast Lady
3 Epauvescent
4 Extassy
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Stoinka
2 Fortivaci
3 Endangered Species
4 Rahaan
Chinchilla
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Darlhisma
3 Apache Flash
4 Piccolo Nikki
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.44
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Native Bee
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Islero
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Happisburgh
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Toolatemate
Eidsvold
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Ethelda
2 Kingham
3 Mr Gorman
4 Apache Flash
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Take A Picture
3 Galeka
4 Swanic Boom
Warra
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Bright Realm
3 Lady Wairua
4 Valonia
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Lady Lethan
3 Bankonajet
4 Chairlift
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Daring Diego
2 Bankonajet
3 Paris Fashion
4 Ideelic
Gladstone
4th of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Luxor Prince
3 Flaming Asteroid
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Enolaba
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Allora Enzo
3 Boom The Great
4 Miss Gaga
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Menotti
2 Jackson On Time
3 Sir Lord
4 Dragon Boss
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Immediate Response
2 Down The Barrel
3 Alberta The Fox
4 Red Hot Love
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Beyondtastic
4 Baguio
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Geostorm
3 Duyfken
4 Priti Piper
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Ausbred Yahoo
4 Saint Martin
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Pearls 'N' Pimms
2 Georgie's Boy
4 I'M Rushin
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Dembe
2 The Love Rocket
3 Ambitious Spirit
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Shady Shamus
3 Jondy Barnaby
4 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Lynched (19)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
2 Contessa Nile
4 Dustyiam
Goondiwindi
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
1 Soozie Maree
3 Redvedev
4 Diamond Flyer
Chinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
3 Little Show
4 Midnight Boom
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Moszur
2 Elle Magic
3 Kasear
4 Capiteel
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Dragon Song
3 Mordecai
4 Give Me Something
Goondiwindi
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 I'M A Tiny Dancer
3 Club Roller
4 Dustins
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.14
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sir Randolph
2 Always Hunting
3 Rapid Dude
4 Eastowin
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
4 Lonergy
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 By By Bean
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Mr Wandji
Dalby
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Litermont
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Sinnamon Toast
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Relicta
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Light's Vision
4 Euphrates
Goondiwindi
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Martini Dancer
3 Stryking Princess
4 Abb Roy
Moree
6th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Martini Dancer
4 Illusive Star
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Princess Zeddy
3 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Spanish King
Goondiwindi
3rd of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Bartalumba
2 Tomboy's Spirit
4 California Spell
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Dusky Dancer
3 Toomuchinformation
4 Buckaltius
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Fav's Flyer
3 Mr Tangles
4 Sea Commits
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Chisum
3 Relicta
4 True Patriot
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Bindango
3 Spur Me
4 Sleepdance
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.41
Placings
1 Windjana
2 You Better You Bet
3 Longshot Lizzie
4 Crackle Cause
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Nicci De Rosa
2 Instant Karma
3 Gidget
Warwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
2 More Max
3 Jet Spinner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. More Max (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
9th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Vacation Leave
3 Monday Monday
4 Stormtrooper
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Hardness
Kilcoy
9th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Holy Trojan
3 Koondeeman
4 Prince Of Diamonds
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 My Moses
3 Greylander
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Murphy's River
3 Hot Sundae
4 Lipstick Lies
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 Sennachie
3 Livingstones
4 Boardie
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 King Kong Cruz
2 Firebird Two
3 Roar Hide
4 Kabalega
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Quest Of Quests
2 Vancity
3 So You Knew
4 Back 'Em Black
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
15.86
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Our Drummer
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Uptown Lucy
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Amazing Journey
Toowoomba
4th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Silvanna's Song
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Assymetry
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Geraldine's Wish
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Son Of Beebee
2 Pharma Boom
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Rubydoo
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Exclusive Drop
4 Our Ecee
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 The Real Saint
2 Frozen Award
3 Decider
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Kitri
2 Time To Launch
3 Stop The Music
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Berava
3 Heavenly Scent
4 Missy's Ready
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Bon's Better
2 Missy's Ready
4 Amalfi Queen
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Hurts So Good
2 Osterberg
3 Coburg
4 Good'N'Lucky
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Saturday Glory
2 Cruising Bill
4 Golden Groove
Chinchilla
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Gertie Goer
3 Mr Evans
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Nacho Nacho Man
3 Archer's Game
4 Roses In The Rain
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Strike Award
2 Russian Sub
3 It's A Mistake
4 Pride Of Nala
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Barnsbury
3 Humour Me
Warra
2nd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Dragon's Justice
2 Tell The World
4 Three More Wishes
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Suniki
2 Dusky Dancer
2 Rhapalong
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
3 Jet Spinner
4 Suniki
Goondiwindi
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Jim
3 Level One
4 Dreamseeker
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Barbary Royale
4 Bronze Memory
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 I Am Pearl
3 Contessa Nile
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Deluxe Legend
3 Cruising Bill
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Kefa
3 Bold Ransom
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 American Red
3 Ombre Volante
4 Exondaroses
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Beans Means
3 Late Night Devil
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Hunting Gold
4 Palentiful
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Street Cause
3 Spirit Of Zazou
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Boogielu
2 Hinson
3 Life'Sagift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |