Los Alamitos - Usa
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Peter June Stewart Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 15:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Saddle Boy (7)
60.5kg J: Les Tilley T: Paula Davidson
|
5.00 | 9.50 | 5.70 | 4.90 | 4.50 | |
1.90 | 2.40 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
4. Kubwa (6)
61kg J: Samantha Collett T: Billy Healey
|
2.50 | 2.70 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
2. Husson's Revenge (4)
61.5kg J: Maddie Mankelow(a4.0) T: Rochelle Pereira
|
2.90 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
(6/4)
17.70
(6,4)
32.60
(6,4,2)
202.20
(6,4,2,9)
1106.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Husson's Revenge (4) 75592 61.5kg
J: Maddie Mankelow(a4.0) T: Rochelle Pereira
|
6.5 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.30 | 7.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Thief By Night
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Rolling Rock
3 Winsome Star
4 Costner
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Maya Bay
2 Upstart Legend
3 Expectant
4 Mr Encore
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Magic In Me
2 Redzoust
3 Coat Of Arms
4 Incomparable
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Full Cry
3 Bad Education
4 Centre Bounce
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Demon Delivera
2 Private Banker
3 Hill Billy Flyer
4 Capitan De Seda
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Don't Diss Around
2 Big Sky Country
4 New York Gal
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Panuara Boy
3 Flank Speed
4 Incomparable
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Micro
2 Alfa Lily
3 Befana
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.06
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 The Face
2 Amore Veloce
3 Pentito
4 Larrikin Rogue
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Admonish
3 Moreton Bay
4 Sugarpiehoneybunch
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
2 Bright Daisy
3 Montana Lady
4 Oracolo
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Sea Commits
2 Bright Daisy
4 Rhapalong
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Out Back Boom
4 True Patriot
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Love Sensation
3 Enunciation
4 Drammatica
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Big Short
3 Holstein
4 Military Gambler
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Laraina
2 Green Reign
4 He Knows
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Night Guy
3 The Drover
4 Sabalenka
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Calm Seeker
3 Countess Tessa
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Bid In A Hurry
3 Menindee
4 Another Spirit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Smytzer
4 Vandini
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Finnicky
2 Mahia
3 Always Praying
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Carribean King
3 Hot Escort
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Chilliwack
3 Menindee
4 The Demtel Man
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 She's An Eagle
2 Day Day Supreme
4 Heavenly Journey
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Continuum
3 Light Of Boom
4 Fantastic Fille
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Hinson
3 Campai
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Kerrisdale
2 Par Un Nez
4 Hinson
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Far Reaching
3 Tilibet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kubwa (6) 227x6 61kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Billy Healey
|
6 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.30 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Houston Rocket
3 Mishani Spartan
4 Sizzling Gal
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Triple Money
2 Zattastar
3 Diaco
4 Thunder Mania
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Irish Sally
3 Scapini
4 Mount Zion
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ships Ahoy
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Ships Ahoy
2 Boom Court
3 Bandit
4 Kermantic
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Chief Artie
3 Pretty Little Lass
4 Satashi
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Micro
2 Alfa Lily
3 Befana
4 Husson's Revenge
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 One In All
2 Already A Star
3 Deep Tempest
4 Queen's Secret
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fashion Legend
3 Grebeni
4 Crafty Eagle
Sunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
2 Keeta
3 Greylander
4 Bowrider
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Critical Thinker
3 Steal The Field
4 Capiteel
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Dark Tangent
3 Deep Clean
4 Cee Eye Cee
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Deep Clean
4 Dark Tangent
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Ultimate Outcome
3 Dark Tangent
4 Zoraydah
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 On Hargrave
2 Berava
4 Sacred Mission
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Virgo Vision
3 Perfect Power
4 Money Bear
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Talantino
3 Daring Diego
4 Our Pebbles
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Under The Limit
2 Shooting Gallery
3 Master Rich
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Surfers Royale
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Zephyr Wings
2 Black Iris
3 Tintookie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Stormtrooper (15) 14441 61kg
J: Sean Cormack T: Brett Sturgess
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.40 | 10.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Crown Guinea
4 Curry Legend
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Vacation Leave
3 Monday Monday
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Freddie
3 A Certain Maybe
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 I Stole It
2 Private Tender
3 Chisum
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
2 Champagnes On Me
3 Milagro
4 Mishani Kingdom
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.61
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Takunai
3 Nails And Pride
4 Vancity
Gympie
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1470m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.18
Placings
1 Late Night Devil
2 Master Drumer
3 The Brumby
4 Canny Boy
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Au Revoir
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Nightstick
2 Wassa
3 Step On Fire
4 Dante Alighieri
Chinchilla
2nd of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Clearly George
3 Club Roller
4 Elizano
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Anarchy
3 Charged
4 Scenic Rim
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Snapoutofit
2 Torque Espagna
4 Crazy About You
Kilcoy
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.65
Placings
1 Passionate Rebel
2 Isla's Day
3 Sock'Emsid
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Sukiche
4 Jungle Fever
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Sian Star
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Kilcoy
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.56
Placings
1 Alert And Ready
2 Tiger For Life
3 Mighty Judd
4 Top Babe
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Kobenhavn
4 Charged
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.96
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Pacific Padrino
3 Motomiss
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
Warwick
5th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Beitsoo
3 Bag Of Whitt
4 Mr Brose
Chinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Perfect Legacy
3 Witch Day
4 Contessa Nile
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Agent Of Mayhem
2 Damiani
4 Midnight Boom
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Just Engaged
2 Miss McKinley
3 Latin Lyric
4 Befana
Gympie
6th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Hard Stride
2 Coat Of Arms
3 The Carpenter
4 Wander
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
2 Zabcan
3 Bonnie Ev
4 Run Rampant
Warwick
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Better Explain
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Canny Cat
Gympie
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
2 Northern Woods
3 Credenza
4 My Certain
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Devillain
2 Expensive To Keep
3 Zatara
4 Marcada
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
2 Gauntlet
3 Art Heist
4 Herecum Da Drums
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arthur In Charge
2 Moscini
4 Abb Roy
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Last Royal
4 Bellicose
Esk
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 See For Yourself
2 Arthur In Charge
3 Nowyunomi
4 Raku's Secret
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Craiglea Agena
2 Fastnet Jack
4 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Stryking Princess
2 Abb Roy
3 Zayde
4 Bellicose
Warwick
2nd of 13
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Toba
3 Beeokay
4 Diwali Lights
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
2 Anthropica
3 Whistle Hoff
4 My Zebrinka
Gympie
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1170m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Daulat Ulti Maiora
3 Solid Asset
4 The Money Spender
Stanthorpe
5th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Priti Piper
2 Sertin
3 Pennyworth
4 King Bart
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Real Hussey
2 Dragon's Justice
3 Low Level Flying
4 Kaliya
Nanango
7th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Charged
2 Missile Magic
3 Rural Rebel
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Magic Moet
2 Sizzling Babe
3 Dratini
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
2 King Bart
3 Whistlin' Arrow
4 Beating Drum
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Bean Dancing
2 The Wardsmen
3 Seizethemoment
Gympie
8th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Frisco's Image
2 Aratula
3 Unsugared
Gympie
5th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 True Tally
2 Solid Asset
3 Frisco's Image
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Sino Defeat
2 Flybridge
3 Sidewalk
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Winneba
2 South Street Boss
3 Set To Go Well
Gympie
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 True Tally
2 Dragon Pursuit
4 Rebel Cause
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 She's A Tigress
2 Shotgun Sonny
3 Misslleers
Wondai
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Begin
3 True Tally
4 Queenofmainstreet
Gympie
5th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Malvagio
3 Risaldar
Gympie
1st of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Jeno
3 All In Sync
4 Call Me Bel
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Laurie
2 In'Hinchable
4 Espanyol
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Think She's Good
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Spring Meadow
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Mount Padrao
2 Think Glory
3 Tango Tino
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Brief Sojourn
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Triptonic
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Lucky Time
2 Maevila Ruler
3 Ovidius
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Expensive To Keep
2 Coulomb
4 Lady Grazier
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Wild And Ready
2 Norse Mythology
3 Kid Mac
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Shelley's Spirit
2 Hisgrace
3 Beating Drum
Roma
6th of 11
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Exceptional Belle
3 Verve
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Representing
2 Cash On Fire
3 Mint Strip
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Kaliya
2 Tan Dinh
3 Armour Eagle
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 Military Kings
2 Roacci
4 Miss Bulitz
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Amiche
2 Angel Mio
3 Global Choice
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
10/May/20
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Danina
3 Serratalli
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:52.07
Placings
1 Headspace
2 Ashzaya
3 Mithu
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 La Trioli
2 Global Citizen
3 Neutron
Toowoomba
13th of 13
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
17.4
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Spinning Spirit
2 Persian King
3 Oxford Miss
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.36
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Music Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Saddle Boy (7) 63620 60.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: Paula Davidson
|
9.5 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 2.00 | 5.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Krakarib
2 Xerri
3 Elle Of A Belle
4 Cabrinella
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Thunder Mania
3 Invictus Lad
4 Dusky Dancer
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Mr Wandji
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Iring
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 This Is One
2 Fun Sponge
4 Upstart Legend
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Master Gee
3 Cabrinella
4 Seductive Spur
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Cabrinella
3 Illiciate Affairs
4 Pianist
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Groovin' The Moo
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
4 Outburst
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 April In Augusta
3 Jubai Pride
4 Ready For Anything
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Jayanthi
3 Naval Trader
4 Northern Pride
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
3 Heleva Deel
4 Miss Barty
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
3 Voulait
4 Super Thief
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Inasec
3 Amity Gal
4 Luskin Hero
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Nowyunomi
2 Global Factor
4 Gaius
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Terrius
4 Windjana
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Miracle Day
4 Austeja
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Skilord
3 Frisco's Image
4 Rich Lister
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Mr Brose
3 Cherry Soda
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
2 King Bart
3 Spin That Wheel
4 Torbreck
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Expresso Love
2 Whitebait Pattie
3 Deece Scent Kiss
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
870m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Turboart
3 Global Venture
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Yangsea
2 Peachies Dream
4 Hisgrace
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Enabler
2 Rowdash
3 Intimate Tycoon
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Shamaton
2 Pull Anchor
3 Head On Up
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Simply So
2 Good Grab
3 Special Case
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 I'Mtwentyfourseven
2 Ginger Rock
3 Dances With Time
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
2 Roots'N'Rocks
3 Ask Audrey
4 Swan Island
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Dreamtimer
2 Jazz Queen
4 Single Again
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Ingear
3 Hidden Eyes
4 Idea From Heaven
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
2 Fav's Flyer
3 Isaready
4 Imabarman
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Evasive Light
3 Camarillo
4 Norse Mythology
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:49.02
Placings
1 Bid In A Hurry
2 Curic
3 Eddiegato
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 He's Not Focused
3 Let's Boom
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Christmas Creek
2 Flying Eddie
3 Svindal
Toowoomba
6th of 13
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Gunnobe
2 Knucklebox
3 Flying Eddie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Shinshinto (2) x5783 60kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Indiana Turner
|
5.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Googaz
2 Sea Raider
3 Corfe Castle
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Mighty Judd
4 Flying Tyrol
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 Mio Sorrento
3 Dare To Share
4 The Fixer
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Greyzous
2 Rustic Boom
3 Platinum Lies
4 Ghost Hunter
Gatton
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Writtle
2 Island Tide
3 Xerri
4 Krakarib
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
2 Zouperb
3 Adonisea
4 Jukebox In Siberia
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Magic In Me
4 Applecross
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Campai
3 Affinity Flyer
4 Emmy Regina
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Recanati
3 Union Spirit
4 By By Bean
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
2 Dashing Gee Gee
4 King Of The Desert
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 Almighty Rising
3 Shotgun Diva
4 Astern Magic
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Star Of Robiglen
4 Pocketrocket
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Diamond Lass
3 Maximum Altitude
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Camerlengo
3 Volfoni
4 Inviva
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:46.10
Placings
1 Idoneus
3 Cabrinella
4 Russian Pins
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Mensa Maestro
3 Dusky Dancer
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Charlie's Case
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Pretty Little Lass
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 The Rockwell Scale
3 American Red
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Thawra
2 Iced
3 Charlie Sphene
4 Tropics
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Because The Night
2 Royal Nicci
3 Dream Weaving
4 Baronessa
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Miss Barty
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 Elegist
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Roll Up
3 King's Express
4 San Antonio
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 Funny Money
4 Exalted Crown
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 La Amigo
2 Kosciusko
4 Knockknee
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
2 Phoenix River
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Salad Dodger
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Daulat Taifun Aziz
2 Battle Through
3 Whitebait Pattie
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Commandeering
2 Hauraki Gulf
4 The Billionaire
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 La Amigo
2 Glock
3 Belistic Man
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Poetic Choice
2 Coup
3 Beauchamp
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Iolite
2 Sir Rocket
3 Hard Rock Girl
Kilcoy
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Mr Storm
3 Ocean Waves
4 Scare Campaign
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Sir Rocket
2 Whitebait Pattie
3 Belle's Pluck
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
1 Ashzaya
2 Orsetto
3 Trip The Light
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:45.51
Placings
2 Don'Tdie Wondering
3 Logan's Blade
4 Real Patriot
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 Morethannumberone
3 Fifteen Rounds
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Abdicating
3 Yu Long Sheng Hui
4 Bounty Hunter
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Superare
2 Nordicus
3 Invincore
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Champagne Toots
2 King Of The Desert
4 Cotton Fields
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Extreme Jewel
2 Devillain
2 Blue Comet
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Lunar Light
2 Pull Anchor
3 Degas
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Chivargo
2 Test Of War
3 Uno Amor
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
2 Richetti
3 Highland Son
4 She's A Mitzy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 All To Do
3 The Launcher
4 King Ragnar
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Rothabye
2 Flybridge
3 Keen On Gold
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
2 Real Appeal
3 Global Choice
4 Helsun
Sunshine Coast
7th of 16
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Run For Glory
2 Better Than Groovy
3 King Klaus
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Tough Times
2 Rising King
3 Ramblin' Man
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Kaoru King
2 Alleviator
3 Versetto
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
2 Just Call My Name
3 She's Winnie Blue
4 Kabalega
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Ruuca
2 Rothenburg
3 Octavian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gidget (21) x6721 59.5kg
J: Landan Sykes(a2.0) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
4.6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGayndah
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Toy Blaze
4 Craiglea Etna
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Beau Witness
3 Hit
4 Miss Zermatt
Kilcoy
7th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Roar Hide
3 Scud
4 Archer's Game
Goondiwindi
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Artie Beatsome
2 Boston City
3 Bean Dancing
4 Hardness
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.17
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Writtle
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Russian Mint
2 Bean Rocking
3 It'Smemario
4 Annakuri
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Dream Entity
3 Tequila Dancer
4 Pharaonic
Yeppoon
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Craig And Hoff
3 Para Park Chance
4 Toy Blaze
Wondai
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Thetoyboy
3 Unassailable
4 Sea Commits
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
2 Charged
3 Barrymore
4 Package
Goondiwindi
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 Easy Come
3 Derbari
4 Leroy Lion
Warra
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Bright Realm
3 Lady Wairua
4 Valonia
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Denims
2 Valentina Express
3 Asherla
4 Lady Wairua
Esk
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Good Grab
2 Spirit Of Luck
3 Hidden Spring
4 Lively Lass
Bell
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Lai See
2 Real Drama
3 Haunted House
4 Clogs
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Bringonthebubbles
2 Montana Lady
3 Alfa Lily
4 Courtingrock
Esk
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:44.35
Placings
1 That'Ll Be The Day
3 City Chick
4 Spirit Of Luck
Goondiwindi
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Smart And Sassy
3 Rodian Bull
4 Pharaohsphere
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
2 He's A Devil
3 Dedors Lad
4 Dustyiam
Kilcoy
5th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.15
Placings
1 Dutchy's Angel
2 On The Target
3 Licenced And Ready
4 Gyro Raise
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Paketta
3 Fiery Ring
4 Our Winter Girl
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Super League
2 Coburg
3 Flying Joy
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Favourite Things
3 I Am Jimmy
4 Buckaltius
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Nicci De Rosa
2 Instant Karma
4 Barnsbury
Warwick
7th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
2 More Max
3 Jet Spinner
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Cool Kaap
2 Thrilling Award
3 Russian Queen
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Six Sides
3 Mission Of Love
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Viva Graciousness
2 Latakia
3 Hell Approaching
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.86
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 With Intent
3 On The Target
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. New York Gal (3) 35165 59.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: M A Currie
|
6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
5th of 11
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
2 Grandeur Rose
3 Flying Tyrol
4 One In All
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
3 Super Duck
4 Palatial Prince
Chinchilla
1st of 8
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
2 Galeka
3 Craiglea Etna
4 Roconono
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Ausbred Bluebird
2 Purezza
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Sheppey
Warwick
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Mishani Kingdom
4 Flop Turn River
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Milagro
2 Tabulam
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Don't Diss Around
2 Big Sky Country
3 Husson's Revenge
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Launch Pad
3 Ostermeier
4 Sir Warwick
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Lucky Bean
3 Latin Lyric
4 Rip City
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Royal Exit
2 Tuscan Leather
3 Sertin
4 See For Yourself
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
2 Cutting Loose
3 Sheindlin
4 Halfahope
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Peta Calada
3 Sir Bullee
4 Stars 'N' Riches
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Peta Calada
4 Mandalong Nero
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Mahbaby
3 Milano Boom
4 In Havana
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Windjana
2 Boom By By
4 Whistle Hoff
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Don't Diss Around
3 Uncle Bud
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 World Charmer
3 In'Hinchable
4 She's A Tigress
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Miraclesfromheaven
2 Kingstar Amber
3 Deece Scent Kiss
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.02
Placings
1 Sam's A Natural
2 Rapid Eagle
3 Lady Rascal
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
11.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Post Free
2 Diamond Class
3 Diamond Star
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Stormborn
3 Mosht Up
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Dajraan
3 Bulletin
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
2 Way To The Stars
3 Lohnraki
4 I Am Lethal
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
2 Emerald Bay
3 Last Not Least
4 Harley Street
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Starman
2 Mikasa
3 Taizai
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Russian Standard
3 Zelady Luck
4 Okalani
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
2 Shoo Shoo Shoo
3 Big Red
4 Sherringford
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Vaaroom
3 Super Riff
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Divina
3 Festival Dancer
4 Little Miss Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Applecross (18) 64497 59kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Steven Thomas
|
51 61 71
|
61 | 13.00 | 71 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Inatick
3 Cotton Caper
4 Sea Commits
Thangool
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 El Of A Senorita
2 Murrajong Road
3 Awesome Spirit
4 Coco Cuber
Monto
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Holiday Dreams
3 Fresh Prince
Bundaberg
4th of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Kuzco Lad
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Schmoozer
2 Award Me
3 Inspired Dream
4 Screaming Diva
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Adonisea
4 Mooloolaba
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Sukiche
3 Adonisea
Kilcoy
7th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Magic In Me
Gympie
6th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
23
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Diggity
3 Dratini
4 Go Deep
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Baglioni
3 Steinbrenner
4 Blazen Boots
Gladstone
3rd of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Vitae
2 Wrecking Ball
4 Bryneich
Gayndah
6th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Vinasta
3 Gentle Prince
4 Coynes Road
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Spring Creek
3 Legend Of Zorro
4 Barachiel
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Rovers Pepper
3 A Call From Heaven
4 Boho Beauty
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
4 Harlequin Field
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Office Jim
4 Tintinwin
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Suilven
4 Zadig
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Starter
2 Bandit
3 Terrius
4 Danerock
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Michigan
3 Eelloh
4 Collay's Spirit
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Brocky
3 Maxie Tap
4 Thunder Mania
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Liza With A Zee
2 Vega One
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Love Yers All
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Count The Coin
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Magnus Bellagio
2 Master Red
3 Daring Belle
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Zumikon
3 Highland Son
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
2 Magic In Me
3 Mountbatten
4 Fast Talking
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Miss McKinley
2 Kavak
3 Magic In Me
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Poetic Choice
4 King's Rule
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Tallahassee Lassie
3 Who Said So
4 Tinder
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Vast Kama
2 Squirrel Hunter
4 I'Ll Tell You Now
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Jeno
3 Microwave Jenny
4 Howdy Angel
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Bullet Raiders
3 One Point Five
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 I'M Jacko
3 Rozeira
4 Dreamalina
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
2 Champagne Aunty
3 Avowal
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Rotator
2 Potent View
3 Spectate
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Nordicus
2 Dynamic Duo
3 Real Empress
Kilcoy
5th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Hidden Secret
2 Inducement
3 Learning Curve
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Paredo
3 Auron
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Red Bloom
2 The Lioness
3 Golly Hutt
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Rich Lister
2 Nic Nat Nui
3 Silver Bo
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Kirra Lass
4 Poetic Choice
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Spirit Rich
3 Paredo
4 Dash For Dreams
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Elotrolado
3 Fighting Commando
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Veranes
2 Gee Tee Tee
3 Better Than Groovy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Daring Belle
3 Nicks
4 Dam Lovable
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Niedorp
2 Gin 'N' Bitters
3 Magic Fox
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Stage Play
3 Ashzaya
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 That'Lldotoo
3 Issaquah
4 Touch Of Bali
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
2 Fox Terrier
3 Danezel
4 Kipchoge
Beaudesert
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Bold Style
3 Betaima
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Buckets Of Pride
2 Explosive Quality
3 Lady Belzone
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Exondabeach
2 Jagged Edge
3 Leadership Spill
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Schweid As
3 Threepoint Missile
4 Man O' Ross
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 Sunlander
2 Swan Island
3 Come In Spinner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. By By Music (8) 88756 57.5kg
J: Olivia Webb(a1.5) T: J A Hanna
|
21 26 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 23.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
6th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Mighty Judd
3 Shinshinto
4 Flying Tyrol
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Awesome Audrey
4 New Maher
Warwick
7th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Molly Golightly
3 Sea Commits
4 Gertie Goer
Warwick
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
4 Thief By Night
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Fiery Ring
2 Jubilant
3 Purezza
4 Yourallthat
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Big Sky Country
2 Purezza
3 Bean Rocking
4 Coburg
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Connelly
4 Top Bird
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Ready Babe
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Lightfast
2 I Am A Hit
3 In The Blink
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Electric
3 Bonnie Ev
4 And Over Again
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Dratini
3 Zumikon
4 Legend Rules
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Vast Kama
3 Dollop
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
2 Lai See
3 Incomparable
4 Turboart
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Mishani Scandal
3 Bulsara
4 Grey Noise
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Bringonthebubbles
4 Heebee Right Mate
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Atlantic Way
3 Uncle Bud
4 Ned's Gully
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Northuldra
2 I Am Ready
3 Trinity Missile
4 Zanazou
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Loveson
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Breakwater Boy
2 Rowdash
3 Nicci De Rosa
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Cherrypick
2 Tolkowsky
3 Nic Me Some
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Forever Volo
2 Issaquah
3 Spin That Wheel
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Sea Palling
2 Mensa Maestro
4 Regal Edition
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Black Monaco
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Brocky
3 Twilight Boom
4 Knowitall Jack
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Learning Curve
3 Loveson
4 Comfortably Numb
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Torun
3 Writtle
4 Shooting Roses
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Dollop
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Shotgun Socks
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 Kiki Coco
3 Hail To The Chief
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
2 The Carpenter
4 East Esplanade
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Angels Share
2 Dragon Pins
4 Dream Weaving
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Persian King
3 Rapido Gris
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Isaready
3 Sarasun
4 Ultimate Power
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Chevrons'N'Rockers
2 I'M Hitchin' Bro
4 Sedgemoor
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 In Her Zone
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Reachforthestars
Warwick
5th of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Keepmoving Forward
3 Watching
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Glock
2 Grey Noise
4 Bel Beau
Dalby
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Rock Tour
2 Petite Elle
3 Jojo Go
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Single Skip
2 Ready For Magic
3 Vintage Borossa
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.91
Placings
1 Miss McKinley
2 Devils Marbles
3 Oakfield Geronimo
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Rhyme Time
2 Top Society
3 Stazzana
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Heavenly Archer
2 Wait A Minute
3 Dancing Angel
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Pucko
3 Runard Rednut
4 Doctor Costello
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Let Sara Rock
3 Tigerpower
4 Issaquah
Warwick
7th of 13
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
1 Love Flies
2 The Power Of One
3 Eightythree Bricks
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 The Tyler
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Rapido Gris
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Coup
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Don't Stop
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Better Thinking
2 Call Me Stirling
3 Mocking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Lady Wairua (14) 435x3 55kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
21 26 31 26
|
31 | 7.00 | 29.2 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGayndah
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Native Beauty
2 Opaquely
4 Paper Cowboy
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Lean In
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Better Strings
Warra
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Bright Realm
4 Valonia
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Denims
2 Valentina Express
3 Asherla
Goondiwindi
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 In A Minute Riley
2 Pheeble's Spirit
3 Flash Zariz
4 Kabalega
Wondai
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Scruff'N'Stuff
3 Rasheed
4 Canny Boy
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Goldeeluck
4 Hue
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Montana Lady
2 Irish Maudie
3 Thawra
4 Yourallthat
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Oracolo
2 Point Break
3 Flank Speed
4 Better Than Roses
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.91
Placings
1 I'M Rushin
3 Miss Favulous
4 Sir Lenson
Clare
5th of 6
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Magic Delta
2 Magicourt
3 Effortkat
4 Indian Gazelle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Mr Have A Chat
2 Lamoree
3 My Ruby
4 Rusty Halo
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
2 Yip Yip Yip
3 Agressive Bee
4 Unchained Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Left Turn Clyde
4 Fox Dunnett
Naracoorte
2nd of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Soonali
3 Keep Swinging
4 Quick Return
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Oracle Son
3 Whatsanamegeorge
4 Tobiwashi
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Kusu
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Lancelotto
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Heaven's Wish
3 Lord Bentley
4 Wichita Lineman
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.82
Placings
1 Chopin
2 South Of Houston
3 Sweet Refuge
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Starconi
2 Divine Flash
3 Archer County
Sale
10th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Exonumia
3 Atmosphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Little Vain (1) 070x1 56kg
J: Darren Evans(a) T: L J Roche
|
61 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 72.5 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
2 Wet Fat Cat
3 Impounded
4 Oakfield Panther
Warwick
11th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Who Ordered Dafish
2 Energized
3 Daytona Gal
4 Veralise
Warwick
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Gotebo
2 Smokin' De Quo
3 Jungle Law
4 Too Much Makeup
Warwick
11th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 I'M A Tiny Dancer
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Fly Like Helen
4 Daytona Gal
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.06
Placings
1 Inspired Dream
2 Mrs Robinson
3 Acirema
4 Heroic Sophie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Annakuri (9) 65606 54kg
J: Jade Metcalfe(a3.0) T: Vic Heading
|
26 21 20
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 25.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 9
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Maya Bay
3 Festival Prince
4 Dollop
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Toba
2 Roman Heir
3 Palatial Prince
4 Belle's Boy
Chinchilla
6th of 11
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1070m
Class
RST50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Sequacious
2 Albion Square
3 My One
4 Confirm Nor Deny
Jandowae
5th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Thief By Night
2 Redvedev
3 Sea Commits
4 Bright Realm
Wondai
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Holiday Dreams
2 Lipstick Lies
3 Barclay's Bank
4 Gossiaux
Warwick
8th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Molly Golightly
3 Sea Commits
4 Gertie Goer
Nanango
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Kirella Shores
2 Frosty Bear
3 Richunclemoneybags
4 Masterplan
Gatton
3rd of 6
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Roman Reign
2 Calgary King
4 Don't Diss Around
Wandoan
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Sethlans
3 Ghetto
4 Opaquely
Kilcoy
8th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
2 Holy Trojan
3 Nine Cigars
4 Fort Myer
Nanango
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
2 Lively Lass
3 Craiglea Laki
4 Richunclemoneybags
Warwick
6th of 8
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Doctor Teekay
2 Eye Wanted
3 One Reason
4 New Joy
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Awesome Audrey
2 Les Girls
3 Suniki
4 Easy Come
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
3 Seiryu
4 Alpha Jane
Beaudesert
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Miss Zermatt
2 Top Bird
3 Marleedoone
4 Orsetto
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Russian Mint
2 Bean Rocking
3 It'Smemario
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
2 Gerety
3 Super Art
4 Boardie
Mt Perry
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Jamesatelli
3 Sheezasinga
Esk
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Roman Reign
2 King Dick
4 Velentino
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Fort Myer
4 Craiglea Etna
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
2 Missy's Ready
3 White Ribbon
4 Heart Of Marble
Gayndah
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
2 Viceman
3 Afroginasock
4 Rasheed
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Thelwell
2 Tribeca Star
3 Heroic Miss
4 Hurts So Good
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 The Orphan
2 Missy's Ready
4 Bold Rumble
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 The Krone
2 Single Honor
3 Most Impressive
4 Five Bulls
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Bold Rumble
3 Queenslander
4 Harvesta
Mackay
9th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Test Of War
2 Future Idea
2 In Bel's Shadow
4 Broadwater
Townsville
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Xtrayya
2 Isshegrey
3 Air Blue
4 Mission House
Mackay
7th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Edification
2 Police
3 Bold Zip
4 Ciao Bicky
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Nor Force
3 Chesto's Dream
4 Tour De Dream
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Ornate
2 Lily Allez
3 Schatzi
4 Kashkar
Townsville
4th of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Miss Seattle
2 Dusky Damsel
3 Johnny Thunder
Mackay
3rd of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Bridezilla
2 The Abyss
4 Star Midfielder
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Shaluna
2 Supreme Prince
3 Listen Listen
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Kick On Command
2 Farmer's Friend
3 New York World
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
2 Frazzled
3 Bridezilla
4 Grisham
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Cool 'N' Ready
2 Big Sky Country
3 Ombre Volante
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Shaluna
3 Shatter Proof
4 Super Fast
Stony Creek
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Ultravox
2 Reactivate
3 Sapphire Sioux
Moe
10th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1017m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Ninyo
2 Baekdu
3 Blistering
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Boston City (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Inatick
3 Cotton Caper
4 Sea Commits
Kilcoy
7th of 11
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Island Tide
2 Shajaea
3 On The Target
4 Les Girls
Jandowae
7th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Copper Sunset
2 Mr Evans
3 Toute Sweet
4 Vast Kama
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Artie Beatsome
3 Bean Dancing
4 Hardness
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 On Hold
3 Torque About Magic
4 Bulsara
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Bencoolen
2 Fay Faye
3 Love My Louis
4 Fight In The Dog
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Rowdash
3 Gertie Goer
4 Hot Sundae
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Hot Or Not
4 Polylithic
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
1 Massabielle
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Bet Lucy
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Polylithic
3 This Is One
4 Princess Lunar
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cool Lad
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Temple Run
3 Markwell Dreamer
4 Millybella
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Maotai
4 Palmetto
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 King's Gold
2 Songzilla
3 Isles Of Avalon
4 Higher
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Boardie
4 Better Than Booze
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Conrad
3 Arbitration
4 Sunny Darling
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Nitride
3 Kimberley Secrets
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Royal Empress
3 Coleraine
4 Moonflower
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 First Class Molley
4 Miss Adamas
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Scream
3 Bel Air
4 Daytona Gal
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
4 Magic
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Junqueira
3 Surreal Lily
4 Diamond Flare
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Test Of Faith
2 Black Tahitian
4 Stars And Bars
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
4 Avoidance
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Shirshov
3 Ovoid
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Conspiracist
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Super Twenty Three
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. First Peoples (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
4th of 9
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Alpine Lady
3 Palatial Prince
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Rolling Rock
3 Winsome Star
4 Costner
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
11.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Set To Shine
3 Boomi's Buddy
4 Radiant Queen
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 A Certain Maybe
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Azure Pride
4 Buin Road
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
3 Don't Diss Around
4 Casrock
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Machine Head
3 Neara Reward
4 Mishani Persuasion
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
3 Milagro
4 Anthropica
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
2 Mensa Maestro
4 Instant Karma
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Granite Prince
2 Bright Daisy
3 Dragon Pins
4 Thunder Moon
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Quackery
2 Dragon Pins
4 Ready For Better
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Zeeluck
2 Pocketrocket
3 Super Sprocket
4 One In All
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Point Break
2 Beauty Boom
4 The Orphan
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.83
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
2 Office Jim
3 Five Oxford
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Sharkim
4 Zethus
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Compassionate
3 Enchanted Heart
4 Oakfield Prince
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Jutland
3 Mandalorian
4 Prince Akeem
Scone
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Outburst
3 Dethroned
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Son Of Sangio
3 The Maxinator
4 Prudish
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Amortal
3 Silver City
4 Camplin
Scone
30th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Sagrado
2 Strelitzia
3 If You Think So
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
3 Martian Queen
4 Casino Seventeen
Taree
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Ahorsewithnoname
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Suncraft
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Trumpster
3 Hettinger
4 Nayziair
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Don't Doubt Katie
4 Russley Crown
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Zohan
2 Hypnosis
3 Minneapolis Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Munyak
3 Aureus Angel
4 Ricky Bobby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Fine Impact
3 Mopar
4 Australian Citizen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Thief By Night (22)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Liqueur Gold
Goondiwindi
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Palace Keys
3 Hattusa
4 Magic Talent
Esk
7th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Blue Velvet
3 Sea Commits
4 Flick
Jandowae
1st of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
2 Redvedev
3 Sea Commits
4 Bright Realm
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Legend
2 Sportspak
3 Endless River
4 Adviser
Goondiwindi
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lip Sip Suk
2 Gertie Goer
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Redvedev
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Fullham
2 Torre Egger
3 Marleedoone
4 Art Heist
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
Texas
4th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Easy Come
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Ringo's Magic
Warwick
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Gidget
2 Dream Entity
3 Tequila Dancer
4 Pharaonic
Toowoomba
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Vonzither
2 Quackery
3 Moscini
4 Motell
Lismore
5th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.55
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Burdekin
4 Speed Map
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Heart Of Marble
3 Maximum Altitude
4 Spirit Of Giving
Scone
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 The Escape
3 Pyromania
4 Extra Smart
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Headstock
2 Bully For You
3 Sunzou
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Coco Dreaming
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Tavs
Scone
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sir Donald
3 Pee Dee
4 Sippity Sip
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Calamity Fox
2 The Bopper
3 Spangler
4 Taking The Mikki
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Aspen Chase
3 Xtravagant Star
4 Animate
Hawkesbury
10th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Denetta
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Star Mission
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Galactic Angel
2 Skye Banner
3 Hasten Delight
4 Mad Darcey
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Darci Diva
3 Binkou
Port Macquarie
1st of 14
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Taking The Mikki
3 Devilry
4 Lord Bob
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Canada Bay
3 I'M A Shaker
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Convincebility
3 Nosey Parker
4 One More Thing
Taree
4th of 13
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Better Judgement
2 Invest In Love
3 Mischievous Molly
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Always In
2 Semper Invictus
4 Oakfield Myrtle
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
11.76
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.49
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Ma Comet
3 Point Basse
4 Dissisit
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
2 Iron Hat
4 Last Bid Liam
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Donnacan
3 Forecaster
4 Tosen Dreamer
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Rift
2 Smart Roostar
4 Swindled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Pianist (20)
|
Scratched @ 12:38 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Termagant
2 Pink Cashmere
4 Kernel Boom
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Curry Legend
2 Tamsin
3 Missile One
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 On Hold
2 Upstart Legend
4 Machine Head
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Capital Reign
3 Because The Night
4 Campai
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Cabrinella
2 What A Sham
4 Secret Statement
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Cabrinella
3 Illiciate Affairs
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Apple Cider
2 Art Heist
3 Dante Alighieri
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Yes To Excess
4 Rock Together
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Sensational Reward
4 Polylithic
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Chikara
3 Our Rocketman
4 Six Sides
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Mr Galazi
2 Matilly
3 Princess Lunar
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
2 I Am Fearless
3 Mr Brose
4 Bold Ransom
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ruby Chicks
2 On Hold
3 Casrock
4 Bold And Smooth
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
2 Princess Marian
3 Maguro
4 All Stashed Up
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Cabrinella
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Dalavin
3 Groomed
4 Despereaux
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Spillify
3 Tidal Creek
4 Morgan's Smile
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Dominarcher
3 Al Aabir
4 Bold And Lucy
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 The Darling
3 Somebody's Girl
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 All To Do
2 Clairvue Star
3 The Diamond
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Windstream
2 So Be Venus
3 Stars 'N' Riches
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
2 Yes Yup Yay
3 Eddiegato
4 Moskogee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Belacon (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 Ashmolean
3 Blueprint
4 Boom Crusher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Superargo (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 11
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Battlefield
3 Within Reason
4 Impendor
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
3 Condrieu
4 Aperol Blitz
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Bull Headed
2 Anazarli
3 St Roy
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Paris Lad
3 Magnus Red
4 Enterprise Legend
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Vis I Do
2 Endless River
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Quick As A Flash
Walcha
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Buckin' Rippa
2 Allande
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Under Le Temps
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Burning Crown
3 Epic Ranger
4 Torowoto
Moree
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.13
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Leica Model
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Arrabbiata
4 Dubliner Boy
Coonabarabran
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.08
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Exonumia
3 Sisters Pick
4 Smart And Dapper
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Heika
2 Mr Wallace
4 Cumnock
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Nicator
4 Last Not Least
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Divine Sinner
2 Outback Ringer
4 Enzina
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 What A Peach
2 Gor Mo Tuen
3 Point Counterpoint
4 Seguso
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Critical Time
3 Special Day
4 El Bravo
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
2 Satness
3 Victory Lane
4 Onemore Sapphire
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Almahero
2 Noble Beauty
3 Charlemagne
4 Titan Star
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Nomara
3 Passistas
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 Modern Millie
3 Karaoke King
4 Rockbarton Ruby
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Field Marshal
3 Principessa
4 Opito Ballerina
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Anythink Goes
3 Mycah Leon
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Commander Bell
3 Perfect Thought
4 Annulus
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
2 Noble Attack
3 Little Red Power
4 Starros
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Phearson
4 Mehajir
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Northuldra
3 Zillions
4 Mr Papera
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Elegant Poetess
2 Party Stop
4 Another Sonette
Gosford
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Satness
2 Zedly
4 Righteous Feeling
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Poseidon Jewel
3 Tiva Bay
4 Star Mission
Muswellbrook
12th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 Captain Kenny
3 Huon
4 Avvertimento
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
2 Sequin Dress
3 Piaciuta
4 Novia
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Mishka Magic
3 Jappalouis
4 Keen Idea
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Luna Eagle
3 The Winter Sun
4 Double Award
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
1 Diorissima
2 Greaves
3 Evening Bride
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lord Paramount
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.01
Placings
1 Sneaky Truths
2 Sebrini
3 Irish Kin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Craiglea Etna (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGayndah
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Gidget
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Toy Blaze
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Texas Storm
2 Pepperdine
3 Santorini Summer
4 Lynric Lass
Chinchilla
3rd of 8
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 New York Gal
2 Galeka
4 Roconono
Thangool
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Queenslander
4 Miss Rinehart
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Masterplan
3 Rothero Essgee
4 Fort Myer
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.81
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Awol
2 Rubunkar
3 Tioga Pass
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Kozani
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Crymenotears
4 Voulait
Chinchilla
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
3 Lynched
4 Lonergy
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Gabrielle
3 Imagine That
4 Lonergy
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Annakuri
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Fort Myer
Gayndah
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Kefalonia
2 Kirella Shores
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 Valar Dohaeris
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Prince Of Diamonds
2 Roman Reign
4 Grandeur Rose
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Zabcan
2 Divenire
4 Kohiko
Esk
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Master Red
3 Beeokay
4 Crown War
Kilcoy
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Parues
3 Milano Boom
4 Light's Vision
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Star Of Leon
2 Native Bee
4 Isshegrey
Thangool
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Shut It Down
4 Mr Demolition
Nanango
4th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Beeokay
2 Dawn Colours
3 Kohiko
Thangool
8th of 9
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
18
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Rocketing To Win
2 Star Of Leon
3 Awesome Spirit
4 Famus Fella
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Maverick Henry
3 Fav's Flyer
4 Isshegrey
Monto
1st of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 White Chocolate
3 Maverick Henry
4 Toy Whitty
Goondiwindi
9th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Fitzroy Boy
2 Beeokay
3 Zabcan
4 Distant Secret
Nanango
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Hero's Trinket
2 Quarter Past
3 Holy Chariot
4 Lady Rascal
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Tour De Dream
3 Top Spy
4 Zipping Irish
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Zipping Irish
2 Valtino
3 Step This Way
4 Tour De Dream
Kilcoy
3rd of 5
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Champagne Tastes
2 Stellarashi
4 So Odelia
Eidsvold
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Uchida
3 Quarter Past
4 Kakatiya
Gladstone
1st of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1194m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
2 Ethelda
3 Wishnowsky
4 Miss Benefits
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Belle Heart
2 The King's Prophet
3 Dogga's Dance
4 Ideelic
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
17.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Mottram
2 Bold Enforcer
3 Yangari
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Primed For Victory
2 Guru Class
3 Ashmolean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Magic Talent (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:28 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
8th of 9
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Alakai Swamp
2 Cool Fizz
3 September Girl
4 Miley's Memory
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Thief By Night
Goondiwindi
4th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Thief By Night
2 Palace Keys
3 Hattusa
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Bulsara
2 Nicci De Rosa
3 Naughty Words
4 Montana Lady
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Yalla
3 Kitri
4 Duchess Bree
Kilcoy
9th of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Just Looking
2 Island Tide
3 Xerri
4 Evelyn's Joy
Orange
9th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.82
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Fameux
3 Kora Magic
4 Super Norwest
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
10.34
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Crafty Eagle
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.42
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Flying Sultan
3 Romantic Rock
4 Galactic Angel
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Rare Beauty
2 Eliseo
4 Oakeys Choice
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Missouk
4 Mosht Up
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Another Cognac
3 Kattegat
4 All Girls
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Passeggiata
3 One Destiny
4 Smashing Eagle
Canberra Acton
9th of 10
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Lethal Lady
2 Romeo Vella
3 Heart Of Vancouver
4 Heavenly Light
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Master Joe
2 Who But Roo
3 Invincible Ninja
4 Proud Image
Goulburn
7th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Premosphere
3 Gorush Lightning
4 Oh No Mikki
Quirindi
4th of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
2 Jubilant
3 Acotango
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tucson Valley
3 Upside
4 Dalavin
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Puerto Rico
3 Raise Hell
4 Frisson
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Major Murphy
4 Flora
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Audette
2 Va Via
3 Acappella Sun
4 Coco Rox
Nowra
3rd of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 She's Jessie
4 Easy Mover
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Fox Fighter
4 Duchess
Quirindi
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Tupou
3 Makuba
4 Riccardo
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Amazing Nicci
3 My Blue Jeans
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Rivabrook
2 Crimson Rock
3 Sausalito
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 One Pose
2 Design Artist
4 Unique Vision
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Zapluck
3 Freddie Eddie
4 Whispering Cate
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Tycoonist
2 Malkovich
3 Surreal Step
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Impulse Control
4 Mosht Up
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
2 El Prados
3 Miss Parmigiana
4 Titan Star
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Eve 'N' Ruby
2 Bahahaa
4 Untamed Mistress
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Two Up
3 Dalaalaat
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Switched
3 Esteemed Lady
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Esteemed Lady
3 Delexo
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Red Hot
2 More To See
3 Symo's Girl
Gosford
12th of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Native Rock
3 Very Sharp
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Zanshin
3 Haralben
4 Panuara
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 I Call Junee Home
3 Important Product
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Flash Point
2 Colonel
3 Mirror Model
Scone
8th of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.88
Placings
1 Omar
2 Off To War
3 Art D'Amour
Gundagai
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Benno's Boy
3 Dismayed
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Soami
2 Shadow Colour
3 Colonel
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 No Impediment
2 Bigger Than Thorn
3 Stone Cold
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Feeling Mighty
3 Shadow Colour
4 So Say You
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Meyisti
2 Charvet
3 Last Chance Dance
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 The Unknown Factor
2 All In Rhythm
3 Scalded
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Departing Bullet
3 Turfeze
4 Okay Okay
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Van Giz
2 Testa's Flower
3 Zanzidance
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.55
Placings
2 Sestina
3 Burrangong
4 Danetree Belle
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Upside
3 Stunning Mosa
4 The Mistral
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Luxurial
3 Zeta's Rocket
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Magico Hombre
3 Nindamos
4 Judge's Daughter
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
2 Red Hot
3 Budhwar
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Love Tap
2 Aeecee Dynasty
3 El Nieto
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Tudor Music
2 Emilette
3 Manhattan Whirl
Cowra
7th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Happiest
2 All About Me
3 Miss Hugo A Gogo
Scone
8th of 10
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Skara Brae
2 Honey Elysees
3 Atkinson
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Kordia
3 Bocelli
4 El Coyote
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Red Axe
2 Nobody's Puppet
3 Jailbreak
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Sangria
2 Lanigera
3 Siege Warfare
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Friendly Venture
3 Peggy's Time
4 Brooke
Port Macquarie
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Island Grange
2 Red Light Dancer
3 Gypsy Queen
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 At The Glenburn
3 Annarose
4 Padura
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 Miss Twilight
2 Comarco
4 Miss Anticipation
Mudgee
3rd of 7
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.30
Placings
1 Feverish
2 Twice The Value
4 Marada
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/19
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Plaka
2 Farnese
3 Fattore Stella
Kembla Grange
2nd of 4
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.27
Placings
1 Previso
3 Cato
4 Mikado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. More Max (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
9th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Vacation Leave
3 Monday Monday
4 Stormtrooper
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Hardness
Kilcoy
9th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Holy Trojan
3 Koondeeman
4 Prince Of Diamonds
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 My Moses
3 Greylander
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Murphy's River
3 Hot Sundae
4 Lipstick Lies
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 Sennachie
3 Livingstones
4 Boardie
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 King Kong Cruz
2 Firebird Two
3 Roar Hide
4 Kabalega
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Quest Of Quests
2 Vancity
3 So You Knew
4 Back 'Em Black
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
15.86
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Our Drummer
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Uptown Lucy
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Amazing Journey
Toowoomba
4th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Silvanna's Song
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Assymetry
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Geraldine's Wish
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Son Of Beebee
2 Pharma Boom
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Rubydoo
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Exclusive Drop
4 Our Ecee
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 The Real Saint
2 Frozen Award
3 Decider
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Kitri
2 Time To Launch
3 Stop The Music
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Berava
3 Heavenly Scent
4 Missy's Ready
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Bon's Better
2 Missy's Ready
4 Amalfi Queen
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Hurts So Good
2 Osterberg
3 Coburg
4 Good'N'Lucky
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Saturday Glory
2 Cruising Bill
4 Golden Groove
Chinchilla
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Gertie Goer
3 Mr Evans
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Nacho Nacho Man
3 Archer's Game
4 Roses In The Rain
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Strike Award
2 Russian Sub
3 It's A Mistake
4 Pride Of Nala
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Barnsbury
3 Humour Me
Warra
2nd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Dragon's Justice
2 Tell The World
4 Three More Wishes
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Suniki
2 Dusky Dancer
2 Rhapalong
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
3 Jet Spinner
4 Suniki
Goondiwindi
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Jim
3 Level One
4 Dreamseeker
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Barbary Royale
4 Bronze Memory
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 I Am Pearl
3 Contessa Nile
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Deluxe Legend
3 Cruising Bill
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Kefa
3 Bold Ransom
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 American Red
3 Ombre Volante
4 Exondaroses
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Beans Means
3 Late Night Devil
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Hunting Gold
4 Palentiful
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Street Cause
3 Spirit Of Zazou
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Boogielu
2 Hinson
3 Life'Sagift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Mishani Pharoah (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:00 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Thief By Night
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
3 Gertie Goer
4 Persian Front
Jandowae
6th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Ravera
2 Wheredacrawdadsing
3 Cadouin
4 Silvanna's Song
Goondiwindi
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Koondeeman
2 Richunclemoneybags
4 Sapphire Step
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Boomi's Buddy
2 Molly Golightly
3 Cryptic Verse
4 Bright Realm
Dalby
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Litermont
2 Lynched
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Sinnamon Toast
Stanthorpe
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Litermont
4 Patrick's Me Mate
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Road To Emmaus
2 Heebee Right Mate
3 Herecum Da Drums
4 Above The Sky
Warwick
6th of 14
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Mishani Scandal
2 By By Music
3 Bulsara
4 Grey Noise
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Spill The Secret
3 Mount Padrao
4 Thechamp
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Mandalay Blonde
2 Sizzling Diamond
3 Top Babe
4 Best To Hurry
Warwick
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Mandalong Nero
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Zeitakuna
4 Sir Piccolo
Goondiwindi
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Galactus
2 Rogue Star
3 White Chocolate
4 Tycoon Jim
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Black Whitto
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 The Crow Man
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Angel Grace
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 Seeking Guidance
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Rose Of Taormina
2 Black Whitto
3 Buin Road
4 Jeno
Warra
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Persian Front
2 Galvarino
3 Brave Nick
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Freedom Avenue
3 Imitari
Warwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Patmos Island
3 Persian Front
Kilcoy
10th of 11
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Whistlin' Ruler
Goondiwindi
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Persian Front
Esk
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Express Dragon
2 Regal Eyes
3 Whistlin' Ruler
Bell
1st of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
2 Lucky Enuff
3 Euro Rockstar
4 Verve
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Top Bird
2 Seenuscoming
3 Chisum
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 And Over Again
2 Bold Pedro
3 Mont Mont
Chinchilla
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Kentford
2 Love Ya Blue
3 Solarch
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Stellar Way
2 Waitakere
3 Enterprise Electra
Clifton
9th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Mr Noddy
2 Exceptional Belle
3 Longshot Lizzie
Emerald
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
2 Mishani Dreamer
3 Tell The World
4 Jack's Echo
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lockdown Lady
2 Endinaye
3 Thirsty
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Attackabeel
3 Still Feeling It
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Craiglea Icon
2 Lockdown Lady
3 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Still Feeling It
2 Blue Jacket
3 Boudica's Gift
Middlemount
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Crown Law
3 Mishani Patriot
4 Isis Turbo
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Fire King
3 Attackabeel
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Seefeld
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Dovetail Diva
2 Crymenotears
3 Coco Rox
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 Oblique
3 Whistling Loren
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Crymenotears
3 Ezekeil
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 Electric Spirit
2 Portobello Road
3 Mishani Gambler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |