Mohawk - Can
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Basil Nolan Snr Qtis Three-year-old Benchmark 62 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 15:18
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Adiella (7)
58.5kg J: Jake Molloy(a) T: J Dann
|
5.00 | 5.50 | 6.00 | 5.60 | 5.50 | |
2.40 | 2.30 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
16. Born Fearless (13)
56.5kg J: Anthony Allen T: R G Lipp
|
2.90 | 2.40 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
2. It'smemario (5)
59kg J: Karl Zechner T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.70 |
(3/16)
27.40
(3,16)
34.70
(3,16,2)
148.10
(3,16,2,1)
634.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Can't Getwhatiwant (2) 61150 61.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: K R Kemp
|
7.5 8.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 9.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Cifrado
3 Golden Decade
4 Miss Aria
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.22
Placings
1 Diablo Bolt
2 Farwest
3 Medical Autocrat
4 Born To Be Alive
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
2 Cape Crusader
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Yeah Copy
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
2 Masterplan
3 Tricketeer
4 Northernontap
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Touch Of Gracie
2 Purezza
3 Power Pack
4 Newmarket Miss
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 The Punisher
2 The Inflictor
3 Quade
4 Machine Head
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.51
Placings
1 Szabo
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Gertie Goer
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Glass Of Rose
4 In Evidence
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Rosefinch
4 Capital Cee
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Galway Hussler
2 She Is All Magic
3 Datinka
4 Dibba Dobba
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Galway Hussler
3 Mishani Cruise
4 We Girls
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.19
Placings
1 Approval
3 Yellowstone Beth
4 Miss Biittersweet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. It'smemario (5) 53x61 59kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
5 3.5 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.60 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 Rubaahy
3 Fly Like Helen
4 Joy McCoy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 The Inflictor
3 Mishani Gangster
4 Cressbrook
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Russian Mint
2 Bean Rocking
4 Annakuri
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 By By Bean
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Mr Wandji
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Media Scandal
2 Sir Carter
3 Astern Magic
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.37
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
2 Jovita
3 The Lions' Gate
4 Warby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Shot Of Whiskey
4 Tawfiq Star
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Shapin Power
3 Set To Shine
4 Helikedempretty
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Rothgo
3 Hopetoun Sunrise
4 Cerared
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
870m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
2 Miss Cantik
3 Drang A Tang
4 La Swish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Adiella (7) f131 58.5kg
J: Jake Molloy(a) T: J Dann
|
4.6 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
1st of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
2 Yeah Copy
3 Born Fearless
4 Cailin Alainn
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Betterletmedance
2 Taltarni Fields
4 Winsome Star
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Drang A Tang
3 Kickatinalong
4 Worldy Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Connewarre
2 Ashigaru
3 Gartan
4 Beebee Dazzler
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.36
Placings
1 Avone
2 Miss Cantik
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Sharp Dazzler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Epic Flash (12) x2015 58.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: A J Edmonds
|
16 19 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 29.2 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Whiskey Dancer
3 Sunshine Highway
4 Outwitted
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 John's Road
3 Neo Diamond
4 Eastown
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 About To Explode
2 Miss Miriam
3 Payline
4 Moonfleet
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
3 Silverado Miss
4 Exceed To Ambition
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Fictive
2 Cathay Bracelet
4 Hollywood Epic
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Reign Of Power
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 I'Lltellyouwhen
3 Sobute
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Delarenta
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Velvet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rubaahy (6) x0742 58kg
J: Rob Thorburn(a2.0) T: K R Kemp
|
16 21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 34.5 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 It'Smemario
3 Fly Like Helen
4 Joy McCoy
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 New Maher
3 Doona
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Bulsara
2 Nicci De Rosa
3 Naughty Words
4 Montana Lady
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Hip Hip Hurrah
3 Party For Two
4 Chakra Boy
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Oriental Princess
3 Screaming Diva
4 Cable Tie
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.36
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Doomben
8th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.07
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Abounding
3 Mixed Spice
4 Tiger Shark
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Orsetto
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
2 Nothing Silly
3 Toba
4 Rothero Essgee
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
3 Red Defcon
4 Keyboard
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Within Reason
4 Ringer's Reward
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Within Reason
3 Soo Sweet
4 Bedaub
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Galway Hussler
4 No Better Time
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.77
Placings
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Top Fun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Miss Miriam (9) 9x231 57kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
4.2 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.85 | 4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
2 Victory Command
3 Going Dutch
4 Cryptic Sound
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Caspernova
4 Contilda's Love
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 About To Explode
3 Payline
4 Moonfleet
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Cattrall
2 Leger Chase
4 Irish Gypsy
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Rimbaud
2 One Percent
3 Wing Nut
4 Hit
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.93
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
3 Winning Edition
4 Prairie Legend
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
3 Dashing Hope
4 Winning Edition
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lost His Beans
2 Payline
4 Sexy Lexy
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
2 Above The World
3 Miss Anacheeva
4 The Hippy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Miss Sha Blue (10) 1q35x 57kg
J: Jai Williams(a) T: G A Thornton
|
9 15 14 12
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 15.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Find Your Own
2 Mixed Spice
3 Spirit Of Mac
4 Paris Art
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Sharp Dazzler
2 Magic Island
3 Grand Meteor
4 Meat Pie Artie
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Laydownlily
2 Bernice's Spirit
4 Up The Country
Doomben
29th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Revitup Charlie
3 Butt Heads
4 Masterplan
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
2 Minto's Power
3 Veralise
4 Superzoom
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Try Everything
2 Missile One
3 O'Polly
4 Lady Shotgun
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Holy Crown
2 Nasty Streak
4 Rip Up Ruby
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Tuff Tu Mus
4 Street Teen
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Bravezel
2 Mishani Cruise
3 Rothafella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Jenni Moreese (17) 4x921 56kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
31 41
|
51 | 10.00 | 56.7 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 11
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 Holy Flash
3 Backlit Beauty
4 Hideyo
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Blesstas
3 Crypt De Pin
4 Cathay Bracelet
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 All Win
2 Flywheel
3 Queen Of Dark
4 Yippee Bean
Mornington
4th of 5
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Babble On
2 Divine Turf
3 Sir Zabeerro
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Itsukushima
3 Cosgara
4 Soyouthinkit'Sover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Paris Art (1) 9251x 56kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ms O Cairns
|
51 81 61 71
|
101 | 18.00 | 81 | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Find Your Own
2 Mixed Spice
3 Spirit Of Mac
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
2 Cypher Prince
3 Lady Parvati
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Surreal I Am
2 Electric Tigress
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Autora
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Shot Out
2 Shenzhen Princess
3 Aerial Dancer
4 Apfel
Texas
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Now And Ben
2 Drang A Tang
3 Star Diamond
4 Wanta Willow
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 The Little Sparrow
3 Bamboozled
4 Miss Bombshell
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Mishani Light
2 Malarina
3 Extra Free
4 Moonlight Kicks
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Beautantes
3 Malarina
4 The Punisher
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Jack's Boom
3 Forgets Me Not
4 Saxon Slayer
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Oovii
2 Leibert Lass
3 Dragon's Snip
Mackay
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Bush Diamond
2 Divine Sienna
3 Jeridah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shouts All Day (4) x2x15 56kg
J: Les Tilley T: M A Kropp
|
18 19 17 16
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 18.50 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
5th of 10
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Town Crier
2 Galway Hussler
3 Jojo Rabbit
4 Crimson Warning
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
2 Cosmic Beauty
3 Geraldine's Wish
4 Window Tapper
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Nomikai
3 Tipped Off
4 She's Got Lyrics
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.32
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Bremerhaven
2 Born Fearless
3 O'Polly
4 Scottish Laird
Toowoomba
4th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 The Inflictor
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Keyboard
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Booga Ray
2 Shot Out
3 Been A Secret
4 Helluva Soiree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Wind Rush Farm (11) 51x86 55.5kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Chris Anderson
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 103.5 | 17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 New Maher
3 Doona
4 Rubaahy
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Can't Getwhatiwant
2 Cape Crusader
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Yeah Copy
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Press Link
3 Purveyor
4 Hussy Empress
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Heroic Sophie
3 Nicconium
4 Cypher Prince
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 She Is All Magic
2 Lietuva
3 Laser Beam
4 Win And Tonic
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Greyzous
2 On Merit
3 Say When Sutty
4 Laser Beam
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Big Demeanor
2 Caspernova
4 Hinata
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
1 Miss Cantik
2 Hayai Uma
4 Dark Thinker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Born Fearless (13) 52131 56.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: R G Lipp
|
8 8.5 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
2 Social Star
3 Parues
4 Talana
Dalby
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Adiella
2 Yeah Copy
4 Cailin Alainn
Chinchilla
1st of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Yonaka
3 Hotfoot Performer
4 Testa Valour
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Roylyn Lass
3 Our Bling
4 Grey Impact
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.62
Placings
1 Rashford
2 Merchant Flyer
3 Pele Princess
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Velozes
2 Autumn Miss
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Cryptic Sound
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Boambee Beach
3 Galway Hussler
4 Northernontap
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Bean All Ova
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.25
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Polly
2 Sharman Pete
3 Yeah Copy
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Bremerhaven
3 O'Polly
4 Scottish Laird
Toowoomba
6th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 The Inflictor
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Keyboard
4 Shouts All Day
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.85
Placings
1 Spiked
2 Skieda
3 Star Glow
4 Stella Enigma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Must Be The Money (16) x7421 54kg
J: Landan Sykes(a2.0) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | 51 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
2 Kicks And Giggles
3 Yonaka
4 Catch Cries
Kilcoy
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Allezizzy
3 Show Me The Stars
4 Worldy Spirit
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 The Underground
2 Integrity Lane
3 Allezizzy
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Adiella
2 Drang A Tang
3 Kickatinalong
4 Worldy Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.15
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
2 Kickatinalong
4 Diamond Spirit
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Beebee Dazzler
2 Westoak
3 Pele Princess
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Approval
3 Tokyo Bandit
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Venturer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Soo Sweet
4 Laydownlily
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Malaboom
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Excel D'Or
4 Within Reason
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Detroit Girl
4 Yellowstone Beth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Reign Of Power (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Vonzither
2 New Maher
3 Hallside Martini
4 Rockin' Artie
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Pending
2 Birmingham
4 Scottish Prince
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Within Reason
3 Adranos
4 Wahine Galaxy
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Superokay
3 Victory Win
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.77
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Black Minto
2 Trifling
3 Golden Decade
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Epic Flash
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Bow Tie Affair
3 Salamancas
4 Commandoro
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Texas Fireball
4 Shaded
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sunshine Highway (14)
|
Scratched @ 03:22 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Whiskey Dancer
4 Outwitted
Ipswich
8th of 13
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Betterletmedance
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Adiella
4 Winsome Star
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
2 Doubting Eye
3 Hell
4 Spirit Of Brodie
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Modiste
4 Missile One
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
2 Shooting Wonders
3 Delibes
4 Makers
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Rafale Jolie
2 Hearts Are Racing
3 Allumeur
4 Been A Secret
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Rashford
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Magic Island
4 Sobute
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Within Reason
3 Rubaahy
4 Ringer's Reward
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 The Little Sparrow
4 Mr Black
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cailin Alainn (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Adiella
2 Yeah Copy
3 Born Fearless
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Outweighed
3 Celui
4 Skirt The Law
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Silverado Miss
3 Drang A Tang
4 It Is What It Is
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
07/May/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Steel King
2 Pre Eminence
4 Super Freeze
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.91
Placings
1 Blagny
2 Kahraba
3 Lady Deanne
4 Quick Shot
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
3 Frijoles
4 Star Of Peru
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Star Glow
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Autora
4 Deep Dawn
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.85
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
3 Winning Edition
4 Prairie Legend
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.66
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
3 Dashing Hope
4 Winning Edition
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Limero
2 Balletto
3 Integrity Lane
4 Sweet Kisses
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 The Real Diva
3 King Ale
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Elba
3 Encrypted Elegance
4 Super Daisy
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.85
Placings
2 Alloutatime
3 Maggie's Me Name
4 Biker
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 I'M Bluey
2 Acres Away
3 In Evidence
4 Louie Greystar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Yeah Copy (3)
|
Scratched @ 14:21 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Adiella
3 Born Fearless
4 Cailin Alainn
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Slippin' Jimmy
2 Black Opium
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Outwitted
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Can't Getwhatiwant
2 Cape Crusader
3 Cryptic Sound
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Grey Ice
2 Eskimo
3 Farwest
4 Betterletmedance
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
2 Jeridah
3 Time To Turn
4 Riverview Red
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Surreal I Am
2 Electric Tigress
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Autora
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
2 Paris Art
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Polly
2 Sharman Pete
4 Born Fearless
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Akemi
2 O'Polly
4 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Choices
2 Betterletmedance
3 The Inflictor
4 Holy Crown
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
37.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Beebee Dazzler
2 Westoak
3 Pele Princess
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
2 Encubierto
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 Natural High
3 Nasty Streak
4 Star Of Robiglen
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Irish Gift
2 Payline
3 Omilana
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Jungle Prince
2 Boovey
3 Hinata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |