Mohawk - Can
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Ray Hildred Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 12:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. La Fast Tycoon (13)
60kg J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
3.50 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 4.00 | |
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Hollywood Epic (9)
60kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: A J Edmonds
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
12. Whatta Whitt (2)
54.5kg J: Julie Busuttin(a4.0) T: P M Busuttin
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.30 |
(2/1)
6.40
(2,1)
8.60
(2,1,12)
29.60
(2,1,12,3)
109.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hollywood Epic (9) f22 60kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: A J Edmonds
|
3.1 3.5 3.2 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 4.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Firebolt
3 Brave Cowboy Bill
4 Optimus Maximus
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Matte Black
3 Vitthal
4 Bennu
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Fictive
2 Cathay Bracelet
3 Epic Flash
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sunshine Highway
2 Shooting Wonders
3 Delibes
4 Makers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. La Fast Tycoon (13) 1st Starter 60kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
3.9 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 4.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Seven Arrows
3 Newsbeat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Zouwaler (10) f56x6 58.5kg
J: Nathan Fazackerley T: Stephen Matthews
|
10 11 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Shouts All Day
2 Cosmic Beauty
3 Geraldine's Wish
4 Window Tapper
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Just Berrilliant
2 Defense Tycoon
3 Ruakaka Raider
4 Neylon's Dream
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.72
Placings
1 Snappy Pierro
2 Willingly
3 Stormstout
4 Preservator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mingardos (8) f6x 58kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | 66.9 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
8th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Super Strong Kid
2 Sand 'N' Power
3 Tell No Gossip
4 Run Lucy Run
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Tell No Gossip
3 Call Out
4 Magic Madge
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
15.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Commanding Artist
2 Dream Smart
3 Enterprise Defence
4 Mishani Crown
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.36
Placings
1 Tiger Tie
2 Enidzel
3 Remlap Kava
4 Golden Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Happy Rainbow (11) f8 57kg
J: Chris Meehan T: James Moore
|
101
|
151 | 21 | 194.6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsk
8th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Seeyou Later
2 Flying To Mars
3 Spilla
4 Alcamo Beach
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Winning Edition
2 Vermilion Kirin
4 Board Member
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Daisy's Pride
2 Silk Field
3 Caxton Lass
4 Pivotal Lad
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Thankyou Henry
4 Begorra
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Jackiedowntheline
3 Hussy Empress
4 Gold Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. A Sip For Slippy (4) f5x05 56kg
J: Kenji Yoshida T: Rachael Watts
|
91 101 91 101
|
151 | 18.00 | 101 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Little Vain
2 Wet Fat Cat
3 Impounded
4 Oakfield Panther
Toowoomba
11th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Beau's Girl
2 Chockablock
3 Harry The Horse
4 Suncraft
Gatton
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
1 Viennese Lover
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Exclusive Drop
4 Araceli
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Eye Wanted
2 Zena Rose
4 Sudden Suspect
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pow Now (12) x82x0 55.5kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Michael Nolan
|
21 17 16 17
|
15.00 | 3.20 | 17.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
10th of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
17.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Shouts All Day
2 Cosmic Beauty
3 Geraldine's Wish
4 Window Tapper
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Blumstien
3 Bold Rouge
4 Broadway Spirit
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Pharoah's Prophecy
2 Exceed Speed
3 Eskimo
4 Missile One
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Bean All Ova
4 Born Fearless
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Dawn Party
3 Takeru
4 Bold Rouge
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Utopian Wine
2 Denote
3 Elle Magic
4 Aristella
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Enflamed
2 Stilettos
3 Bitumen Boy
4 Effie's Joy
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Southern Witness
2 Leeannie
3 Summer Bride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Just Never Enough (6) f46 55kg
J: Olivia Webb(a1.5) T: Nicholas Beck
|
11 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 23.7 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
6th of 11
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Bovidae
2 Zephalong
3 Written Legacy
4 Dare I Say
Toowoomba
3rd of 4
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Stylish Angel
2 Standlee
4 Day To Remember
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
25/May/24
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 Purosangue
2 Croatian Queen
3 Small Doses
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Better Be Brief
2 Witheren Lass
4 Unega Wahy'A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hot Peach (3) 937x7 54.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: B A Gentle
|
31 41
|
51 | 8.00 | 60.3 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
7th of 9
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Going Dutch
2 Sibelius
3 Chockablock
4 Tango Spirit
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Shape Of Water
2 Pierre Cardinnigan
3 Toxoruby
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Aitutaki
2 Shez Lethal
3 Bling Empire
4 The Riddler
Ballina
3rd of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Southampton Dock
2 Mofeed
4 I'M Inspired
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Vautin
4 Breytenbach
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Once A Lady
2 Aye Aye Skipper
3 Belle Of The Bayou
4 Staffa
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Aristella
2 Torque About Magic
3 She Is All Magic
4 Traviata
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
3 Dance Babe
4 Hemera
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Datinka
2 Courageous Gal
3 Fast As Steel
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Dibba Dobba
3 King Yoshi
4 Araminta
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 Flag Hall
3 Impendor
4 Better Be Brief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sombani (1) 099x6 54.5kg
J: Landan Sykes(a2.0) T: Vic Heading
|
101
|
151 | 21 | 291.9 | 21.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
6th of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Must Be The Money
2 Kicks And Giggles
3 Yonaka
4 Catch Cries
Esk
9th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Shades Of Louvre
4 Hewrecked'Em
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
30.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Boston Of Tuffy
2 In Close Reach
3 Renewed Impact
4 Paballo
Beaudesert
13th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Over The Falls
2 Furthering
3 Love On Display
4 Grand Academy
Gatton
9th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.4
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Amalfi Queen
2 Malotru
3 Lisaili
4 The Snuggler
Burrandowan
8th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Rock Dreamer
2 Mussel Lines
3 Victory Lights
4 Buckleys
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Whatta Whitt (2) 56x24 54.5kg
J: Julie Busuttin(a4.0) T: P M Busuttin
|
2.9 3.1 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 8
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Chayse'N'Scotty
2 Ashilla
3 Suenito
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Another Pedrille
3 Cosmic Beauty
4 Qickwit
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.28
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Leitzel
2 Ever So Clever
3 Elroy
4 Call Me Hilton
Ipswich
5th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Holy Trojan
2 Bean Shameless
3 Kilna
4 Venturous
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
2 Jo Jo Zip
3 Storm Dreamer
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Dunzooming
2 Nitrogen
3 Taking Flight
4 Allezizzy
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 La Fusee
3 Smart City
4 Redvedev
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 The Khan
3 National Interest
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Tersane
2 Naval Trader
3 Russian Sub
4 Ambitious Spirit
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Zoraydah
4 Nagamie
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
15.2
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
2 Bronze Dragon
3 Jackson On Time
4 Maid To Fit
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.54
Placings
1 Time To Star
3 Shades Of Louvre
4 Earlston
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.50
Placings
1 Flying Rupert
2 Spirit Of Heath
3 Deferential
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cool Story (7) 65656 54kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: Glenn Richardson
|
31 41
|
51 | 8.00 | 60.5 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Nerano
2 Shadow Power
3 Dun With Roses
4 Zimbara
Warwick
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Aurelian Blanc
2 Among Us
3 Panda Drum
4 Merlomann
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Super Quick
2 Panda Drum
3 Mianda
4 Shintaro Lass
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 Played
2 Rumbling Boy
3 Time To Turn
4 Flying Maple
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Cailin Alainn
2 Silverado Miss
3 Drang A Tang
4 It Is What It Is
Kilcoy
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
2 Paris Art
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Nanango
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Mos Out
2 Beatlemania
3 Emperor Teio
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Talana
2 Feeashin Moon
3 Spiked
4 Chirrup
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ready To Thunder (5) 00807 54kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: Philip Kimmet
|
51 71 81 91
|
101 | 15.00 | 99.5 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
7th of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
2 Contessa Nile
3 Lynched
4 Dustyiam
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
19.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Bosustow
2 Binghamton
3 Clubhouse
4 Cherbourg
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Siri Say Rubick
2 Majestic Teako
3 Time To Launch
4 Adisham
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
15/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Hokusai
2 Kentucky Rose
3 Loaded Gun
4 Tessatori
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
09/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 Scarlett Thunder
2 Hokusai
3 Western Eagle
Kilcoy
12th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.40
Placings
1 Italian Virtuoso
2 Unusual Melody
3 Full Of Euro
4 Cathay Bracelet
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Super Fair
2 Man Talk
3 Calm Buckle
4 Pride An' Joy
Bundaberg
3rd of 4
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Native Beauty
2 The Uprising
4 Wan D'Amour
Gympie
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Primary Witness
2 Cotto
3 The Bigbang Theory
4 Lipstick Lies
Nanango
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 So It Begins
2 Gold Fever
3 Chick Chick Stick
4 The Bigbang Theory
Bundaberg
6th of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1380m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
19.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Devine Falls
2 Quarter Past
3 Marmion
4 Canny Boy
Gympie
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Yes No Maybe So
2 Devine Falls
3 Champion Parade
4 Loud Attraction
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
39.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
4 Our Drummer
Kilcoy
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Champagne Torque
2 Saturday Glory
3 Cardano
4 Light Up The Dawn
Goulburn
5th of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Record Of Wrongs
3 Miss Bentley
4 Buckle Up Shaft
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Ice On Fire
4 Flying Ned
Canberra
6th of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Ultragirl
2 Pyrat
3 Smelisha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dolly's Fancy (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
12th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Ocean Honour
2 Rupert's Jewell
3 Vermilion Kirin
4 Rock Lobster
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Pan A Million
2 Dun With Roses
3 Suncraft
4 Blessed Day
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Super Quick
2 Arik Lad
3 Awesome Moon
4 Truth Or Dare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |