Los Alamitos - Usa
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Peter John Walsh Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 14:04
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Tee Amici (9)
57kg J: Samantha Collett T: P P Jenkins
|
4.60 | 6.00 | 4.20 | 4.50 | 4.30 | |
1.30 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
3. Alpine Lady (4)
58kg J: Sean Cormack T: P L Shailer
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
5. Superargo (14)
58kg J: Luke Tarrant T: Jon Walk
|
4.30 | 3.30 | 3.80 |
(7/3)
7.30
(7,3)
17.60
(7,3,5)
129.40
(7,3,5,10)
762.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spirit Of Beans (8) 5265x 60kg
J: Les Tilley T: Ms A Willick
|
6 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Serenade The Cat
4 Diesel
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Triple Money
2 Zattastar
3 Diaco
4 Thunder Mania
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Gracie Blue
3 West Cork
4 My Whistleblower
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Kobenhavn
4 Charged
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Disputed River
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Allude
4 Western Springs
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Reisinger
2 Whitewater
3 Confusion
4 Galifianakis
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.33
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Sokudo
3 Kaiberry
4 Contribute
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.28
Placings
1 Cours Vite
2 Amore Primus
3 Leored
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Aswaat
3 Mishani Missile
4 A Call From Heaven
Toowoomba
12th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Dauvenay
4 Madame Mo
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
2 Buon Acquisto
3 Fireflies
4 Patmos Island
Ipswich
4th of 5
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:42.49
Placings
1 Smokey Diamond
2 Chica Bonita
3 Van Gogh
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Patton
2 Magnitudo
3 Evening Glory
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 The Rattlesnake
3 Son Of Mercury
4 Brentwood
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Vonzither
3 Enterprise Maximus
4 Better Explain
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Smytzer
3 Millward
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
2 Bandit
3 Dratini
4 Bankroll Babe
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Heza Pleaza
3 Simply Rose
4 Curley's Pride
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
2 Aban
3 Idono
4 Easier Said
Deagon
7th of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Master'N'Commander
2 Critical Thinker
3 Noble Cat
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
22.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Huss On First
2 Mittsy
3 Moon Stalker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Alpine Lady (4) 8x612 58kg
J: Sean Cormack T: P L Shailer
|
3.3 3.8 3.9 4
|
3.80 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Becamo
3 Palatial Prince
4 First Peoples
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Mighty Judd
3 Shinshinto
4 Flying Tyrol
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Monte Drifter
2 Cool Fizz
3 Volfoni
4 Lady Tulessa
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
2 Saddles
3 Coney Island Baby
4 Astern Magic
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Astern Magic
3 Cartwheels
4 Saddles
Moruya
8th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Rouge Lune
2 Slickman
3 Fourcade
4 The Gift
Goulburn
3rd of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Smarter Than You
2 My Blue Jeans
4 Tornac
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Dancing In The Sky
4 Majestic Lilly
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hello Jack
3 Deep Shimmer
4 In De Sun Iwilcome
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Battle Abbey
3 Gorgeous Prophet
4 Real Salty
Queanbeyan
6th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Spiritual Gal
2 So Extra
3 Chyna Xpress
4 Monte Drifter
Wagga Riverside
8th of 9
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Kinross
2 Fleur De Rose
3 Huayu Rainbow
4 Bella Days
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Amazing Nicci
2 Titan Star
3 Golden Fighter
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Serafima
3 Lethal Lady
4 Magic Sandy
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Miss Kirribilli
3 Improper
4 Lovers' War
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Fantini
3 Honeysuckle Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Livingstones (2) 91635 58kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: Ms P Barron
|
5 6.5 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.75 | 5.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Kariaction
2 Set Ablaze
3 Sock'Emsid
4 Delorme
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Azure Pride
2 Prado
4 Mishani Kingdom
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Likeabeel
2 Au Revoir
3 Gold Merchant
4 December Diamond
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Helen's Dream
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Tanker
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Roller Coaster
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Au Revoir
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
4 Stormtrooper
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Sarsen
2 Young Pip
3 The Khan
4 Five Star Decanter
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Godra
2 Sea Treasures
4 Force Me
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 Sennachie
4 Boardie
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:52.18
Placings
1 Googaz
2 Big Hitter
3 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Yamumza
2 Golly Hutt
3 Atlantic Royal
4 Mister Hemsworth
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.27
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 The Love Rocket
3 Shopping Wise
4 Amber Blonde
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
2 Loose Unit
3 The Love Rocket
4 Fat Fingers
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
1 Hard Offer
2 Aiden
3 Capiteel
4 Chief Command
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Loose Unit
4 Echo Hunter
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Johnny Utah
3 Azure Pride
4 Eight Cylinders
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
2 I Am Takingthelot
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Bid For Fame
4 Prophets De'Vine
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Reviews
3 Romeus
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Conti Conti
3 Sacred Feeling
4 White Ribbon
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 In My Feelings
2 Vital Valentia
3 Daddy's Girl
4 Last Descend
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Lisaili
2 Radiant Remi
3 O'Hokey Pokey
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Habeebati
2 Noise Works
4 I Am A Supermodel
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 La Soeur
2 Strathbarry
3 Tereshkova
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Yasmeen
2 Serigala
3 Zuri Zuri
4 Motivated Miss
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Master Rich
3 Cool 'N' Ready
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Corfe Castle
3 Motivated Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Superargo (14) 55740 58kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Jon Walk
|
18 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 15.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 11
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Battlefield
3 Within Reason
4 Impendor
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
3 Condrieu
4 Aperol Blitz
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Bull Headed
2 Anazarli
3 St Roy
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Paris Lad
3 Magnus Red
4 Enterprise Legend
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Vis I Do
2 Endless River
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Quick As A Flash
Walcha
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Buckin' Rippa
2 Allande
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Under Le Temps
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Burning Crown
3 Epic Ranger
4 Torowoto
Moree
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.13
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Leica Model
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Arrabbiata
4 Dubliner Boy
Coonabarabran
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.08
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Exonumia
3 Sisters Pick
4 Smart And Dapper
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Heika
2 Mr Wallace
4 Cumnock
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Nicator
4 Last Not Least
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Divine Sinner
2 Outback Ringer
4 Enzina
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 What A Peach
2 Gor Mo Tuen
3 Point Counterpoint
4 Seguso
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Critical Time
3 Special Day
4 El Bravo
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
2 Satness
3 Victory Lane
4 Onemore Sapphire
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Almahero
2 Noble Beauty
3 Charlemagne
4 Titan Star
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Nomara
3 Passistas
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 Modern Millie
3 Karaoke King
4 Rockbarton Ruby
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Field Marshal
3 Principessa
4 Opito Ballerina
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Anythink Goes
3 Mycah Leon
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Commander Bell
3 Perfect Thought
4 Annulus
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
2 Noble Attack
3 Little Red Power
4 Starros
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Phearson
4 Mehajir
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Northuldra
3 Zillions
4 Mr Papera
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Elegant Poetess
2 Party Stop
4 Another Sonette
Gosford
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Satness
2 Zedly
4 Righteous Feeling
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Poseidon Jewel
3 Tiva Bay
4 Star Mission
Muswellbrook
12th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 Captain Kenny
3 Huon
4 Avvertimento
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
2 Sequin Dress
3 Piaciuta
4 Novia
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Mishka Magic
3 Jappalouis
4 Keen Idea
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Luna Eagle
3 The Winter Sun
4 Double Award
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
1 Diorissima
2 Greaves
3 Evening Bride
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lord Paramount
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.01
Placings
1 Sneaky Truths
2 Sebrini
3 Irish Kin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ashigaru (12) 7x569 57kg
J: Damien Thornton T: R G Lipp
|
5.5 5 5.5 5
|
4.20 | 1.85 | 6.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
9th of 9
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Mr Encore
3 Rose By Design
4 Our Red Planet
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Hardness
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Mr Hanky Panky
2 Medical Autocrat
4 Jungle Prince
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Duchess Of Milan
3 Joy McCoy
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 New Maher
3 Pannier
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
15.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Tijuana Two Step
2 Beebee Dazzler
3 Connewarre
4 All Valour
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
2 Zou Zou Zoeia
3 Delarenta
4 Pharma Boom
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mystic Mac
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
2 Encubierto
3 Street Teen
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Connewarre
3 Gartan
4 Beebee Dazzler
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Lost His Beans
3 Quade
4 Mister Selfie
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Ozzie The Rabbit
2 Kesalul
3 Toute Sweet
4 Exotique Miss
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bee Exact
4 Exotique Miss
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Nazorian
3 Guchi Diva
4 Smart Recognition
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Rupert's House
3 Top Fun
4 Mishani Metallic
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Five Star Vixen
3 Quasimoto
4 Surreal Ascot
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Surreal Ascot
3 Cerared
4 Golden Kingdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tee Amici (9) x6205 57kg
J: Samantha Collett T: P P Jenkins
|
6 5.5 5 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.75 | 4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
5th of 12
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Lovezeladys
4 The Golden Soul
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Pending
2 Birmingham
3 Reign Of Power
4 Scottish Prince
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Roman Heir
3 Belle's Boy
4 Koolatah
Kilcoy
6th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Dusky Dancer
3 Belle's Boy
4 Kuzco Lad
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Divine Courage
3 Sukhbir
4 Shopping Wise
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Shopping Wise
3 Jester Statement
4 Silver Canvas
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.91
Placings
1 Daulat Tai Panaziz
2 Foxy Fraulien
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Takunai
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
4 Poet's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 Surin Beach
3 How Awesome
4 Huri Black
Sunshine Coast
10th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Daedalus
3 Blue Velvet
4 Vantastic
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Set Ablaze
2 Atlantic Royal
3 Murrajong Road
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Confined Thoughts
Gatton
9th of 9
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
30.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Hot Profit
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Grinzinger Knight
4 Go Millo
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Air Of Alsace
2 Calcareous
3 Shalatime
4 Night Guy
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Higher
3 Plaintiff's Friend
4 Lucifer's Reward
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Polite Applause
4 Metzarro
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Calcareous
3 Ay Bee Are
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 A Big Chance
3 Lion's Tooth
4 Easier Said
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
3 I Am Winkles
4 Blavatsky
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Afsoon
2 Speed Map
3 Think I'M Dreaming
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Hello Handsome
4 Disco Beatz
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.15
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Little Mix
3 Bump'N'Run
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
3 Award Knight
4 Shopping Wise
Beaudesert
10th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Impel Gazelle
2 Go Millo
3 Under Orders
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1690m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.66
Placings
1 Crymenotears
3 Kiss My Millo
4 Capital Girl
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Crymenotears
3 Natalieann
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Grey Defence
3 Royal Rebellion
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Pentito
3 Logomania
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
2 Halfahope
3 Merimee
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Starbook
2 Sounds Divine
3 Jetfoil
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Starbook
3 Golden Athena
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
2 Great Command
3 Winter Violet
4 Pretty Smiles
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Baronial
3 London Bell
4 She's A Unicorn
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Coco Rox
3 Watachoice
Gold Coast
3rd of 3
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Fresh Prince
2 Campai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Frijoles (6) 2164x 55.5kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: G R Schwenke
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 35.4 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 Gripping
2 No Better Time
3 Zou Zouamore
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
1 Kerkorian
2 Flash Prince
3 Gripping
4 War Too All
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
2 Tavieslass
3 Brave Hoshi
4 Suspicious Time
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Joe Mama
3 Bovidae
4 Suspicious Time
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Pleadeel
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
4 Star Of Peru
Lismore
5th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.29
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Blagny
3 True Fairy
4 Sistine Chapel
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Dunzooming
2 Nitrogen
3 Taking Flight
4 Allezizzy
Eagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Cygnet River
2 Fine And Rare
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Freddie
2 Cygnet River
3 Suspicious Time
4 Whiskey And Beer
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Train Rock
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Easily Amused
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fine And Rare
4 Nine Carats
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Candy Clouds
2 Dis Is Duke
4 Octavio
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Tavijewel
2 Rugged Woman
3 A Bit Bazarre
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Easily Amused
2 Mission To Win
3 Amanecer
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Birdonawing
2 Binding
3 Classique Gal
4 Cherokee Girl
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Bout
2 Idono
3 Latin Lyric
4 Flying Joy
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Irish Sally
3 Toba
4 Miss Cinnamoncider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lucky Jess (7) 77949 55kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
17 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 24.2 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
9th of 12
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Lovezeladys
4 The Golden Soul
Kilcoy
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Cluster's Rein
2 Buin Road
3 Whistlin' Ruler
Beaudesert
9th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Wonforwazza
3 Whisky Train
4 Kalends
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 New Level
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tow The Line
3 Galaxy General
4 Just Looking
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Reviews
4 Kotoni
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Magic Of Millo
2 Pig In The City
3 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Paballo
2 Hit 'Em Up
3 Magic Of Millo
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
4 Paballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gives Me Chills (1) 1508x 54kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Darren Bell
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 56.3 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
2 Avellana
4 Visual Element
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.94
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Skymaster
4 Yubetido
Rockhampton
11th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Skymaster
2 Step This Way
3 Nano Star
4 Kirella Shores
Townsville
5th of 16
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Vancouver Bay
2 Caldante
3 Mission House
4 Lady Masquerade
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
2 Regal Field
3 Deal An Ace
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Our Heart Throb
3 Patti 'N' Fay
4 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Reibey
3 Inzamam
4 Capital Investment
Warrnambool
7th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Moetman
2 Splendid Chap
3 Prickley Prince
4 Delcoff
Horsham
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Speakeasy
2 Permutation
3 Verbosity
4 Yankee Zulu
Wangaratta
12th of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Rajnish
2 Lensman
3 Artistic Dancer
4 Daniher
Seymour
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Rock Dee Jay
2 Love School
3 It's The Bubby
4 Miss Private
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Abb Roy (3) x0850 54kg
J: Rob Thorburn(a2.0) T: M F Hemmings
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 44.1 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.76
Placings
1 Picko Rocks
2 Flash Zariz
3 Lord Luker
4 The Golden Soul
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Vacation Leave
3 Monday Monday
4 Stormtrooper
Goondiwindi
8th of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
18.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
2 Mishani Pharoah
3 Gertie Goer
4 Persian Front
Warwick
10th of 10
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Thunder Mania
2 Saddle Boy
3 Invictus Lad
4 Dusky Dancer
Bell
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Moscini
3 Villaden
4 Doctor Teekay
Inverell
11th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
12.81
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Office Jim
3 Zaidin
4 Crystal Chief
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
2 Pheeble's Spirit
3 Bean Rocking
4 Sethlans
Moree
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Dynastic
2 Lady Cornelia
4 Jade
Texas
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Easy Come
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Ringo's Magic
4 Thief By Night
Inverell
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Flying Banjo
3 Cowgirl Lilly
4 My Sonny's Faith
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Jac The Great
3 Spillify
4 Palate
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 The Golden Soul
3 Singer Sargent
4 Pending
Stanthorpe
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Top Babe
2 Outlaw Josey Wales
3 Expectant
4 He's A Devil
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Priti Piper
4 Two Ducks Artie
Armidale
5th of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.92
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 China Grove
3 Amazingly
4 Heredero
Gatton
7th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Lean In
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Better Strings
Warwick
4th of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Better Strings
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Sagrado
Beaudesert
1st of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
2 Sagrado
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Belle's Boy
Nanango
2nd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Easy Come
3 Kabalega
4 Hairy Lover
Goondiwindi
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Sempreinte
2 Cape Cluster
3 Rudimentary
4 Gertie Goer
Kilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
2 He's The News
4 Spurious
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Witch Day
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Extassy
4 Martini Dancer
Goondiwindi
4th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Martini Dancer
3 Stryking Princess
Chinchilla
6th of 12
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Perfect Legacy
2 Stormtrooper
3 Witch Day
4 Contessa Nile
Goondiwindi
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Miss Cinnamoncider
2 Contessa Nile
4 Zabcan
Warwick
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Hot Profit
2 Dragon Pins
4 Nirvana Ninja
Flinton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Zuma
2 Logomania
4 Who Told Ya
Chinchilla
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Parko
4 Charged
Warwick
8th of 14
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Enterprise Maximus
3 Road To Emmaus
4 Rains Aplenty
Goondiwindi
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Charged
3 Silent Flyer
4 Avoca
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 High Cost
3 Reality
4 Neretva
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Royal Performance
2 Mista Omega
3 Patton
4 Terrameades
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 Harryandthetiger
3 Eyeleftit
4 Zeitakuna
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Anthropica
2 Milagro
3 Zanazou
4 Black Whitto
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arthur In Charge
2 Moscini
3 Stormtrooper
Gatton
5th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Starter
2 Chica Bonita
3 Sir Piccolo
4 Anthropica
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
2 Marcada
3 Skater
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Stryking Princess
3 Zayde
4 Bellicose
Warwick
10th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Fish On
2 Pizzo
3 Calm Seeker
4 Grandioso
Stanthorpe
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Dreamtimer
2 Military Kings
3 Kappy Cino
4 Kiki Coco
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Military Kings
2 Festival Prince
3 Overseas
4 Wham
4 Amazingly
Tara
3rd of 5
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Not Liable
2 Kappy Cino
4 Salazar
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Love Struck
2 Guy Dragon
4 Parko
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
3 Loving Miss
4 Fitzroy Boy
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Fantome Lady
2 Kiki Coco
3 My Shamana
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Ghostwriter
3 Grand Zou
Casino
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 See It Thru
2 Azarmin
3 Savaheat
Ipswich
12th of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
2 Fast Thinker
3 Muwarrad
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Bearhug
3 In Agreement
4 Sugar Buzz
Goondiwindi
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Persian Front
4 Coffee Coming
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Maevila Ruler
3 Dulcie Tie
Warwick
4th of 7
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 High I Cue
3 Madame Grace
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
2 Static Lift
3 Mamma Media
4 Ester's Rose
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Platini
2 Arthur In Charge
3 Semaphore Girl
Chinchilla
6th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 V J Day
2 Stryking Princess
3 Dynamic Verse
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Dream Police
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Vladking
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Me Mum's Foxy
2 Parlour
3 Roman Reign
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Amore Primus
2 Zanazou
3 Beach Club
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Royal Performance
2 Vladking
3 Dulcie Tie
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Stryking Princess
2 Lemon Lover
3 Queen Lear
Deepwater
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 One Of The Kind
2 Amazingly
3 Ballast
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Capri Of Tuffy
2 Dream Song
3 In Great Nic
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Not Liable
2 Beach Club
3 Queen Lear
Taroom
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Raiden
2 Last Armageddon
3 Fab's Cowboy
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Vladking
3 Gaius Julius
4 Jett Austin
Warwick
7th of 8
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Murless
2 Eskdale Girl
3 Destiny's Own
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Zoulou Dancer
2 Beau Arrow
3 Clairvue Star
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 In Great Nic
2 Hallo Poppet
3 Willinga Panache
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Love Yers All
3 Mishani Conman
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.86
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Keep On Loving You
3 The Hand
Chinchilla
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
2 Mont Mont
3 Kipchoge
4 Fend Off
Ipswich
12th of 15
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Think Glory
2 Danish Fortune
3 Willinga Panache
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Day Performer
2 Swahili Mai
3 Set To Go Well
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Cairndow
2 Mojo Baby
4 Brocky
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Norm's Choice
2 Wearetenfortyeight
3 Celtic Tiger
Dalby
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Rather Salubrious
2 Eskdale Girl
3 Smokey Diamond
Goondiwindi
8th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Test Of War
2 Mr Tickets
3 Kappy Cino
Warra
7th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Miralie
2 Misslleers
3 My Best Effort
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.10
Placings
1 Strictly Physical
2 You'Re Next
3 Chicamo
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Maevila Ruler
2 Little Jerry
3 Rapido Gris
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Alderman
3 Lady Solerno
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Wham
2 Gotta Be First
3 Mac's Gal
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Jinx 'N' Drinx
2 Few Too Many
3 Penasquito
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Line Up
2 Dancing Angel
3 Princess Kayo
Goondiwindi
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Folkstone
2 Liberty Head
3 Splitz
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Trail Of Glory
2 Tony's Decree
4 Archer's Treasure
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Wild And Ready
2 Hallowed Girl
3 Zoulou Dancer
Glen Innes
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Annie's Street
3 Blinkin Fast
4 Melted Moments
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Bushido
2 The Irons
3 Royal Sheen
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
2 King Bart
3 Unresolved
4 In Agreement
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Angus The Black
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 Agassi
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Splendoronthegrass
2 Iced
3 Clever Miss
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 3
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.79
Placings
1 Rapido Gris
3 Ensenada
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Bobby Axelrod
2 The Hand
3 Daring Belle
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Socialising
2 Musical Genius
3 Woman Of Gold
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
2 Daring Belle
3 Sojournist
4 Celtic Tiger
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Norm's Choice
2 Misslleers
3 Single Again
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Deadly One
2 Ivy's Dream
4 Nine Cigars
Toowoomba
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Conquer Mee
3 Solo Artist
4 The Hooligan
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Hellava Babe
2 Rather Salubrious
3 Flaunt
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Statement Piece
2 Northern Dragon
4 Hannah's Song
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Desert Knight
2 Amschel
3 Wookiee
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Barefoot Tycoon
3 Iampaidfor
4 Write The Rules
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Inching Closer
3 Spirit Of Edyn
4 Master Of Norway
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Peppi La Few
2 Intrinsic
3 Jackpot Jay
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Foxleigh
3 Sheindlin
4 Sizzling Sun
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Mountbatten
2 Three Stripes
3 Strawberry Blonde
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Beau Arrow
2 Your Option
3 Fuji Flyer
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
2 Natassa
3 Heart Attack
4 Pembroke Castle
Texas
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Scrabble
2 Pieridae
3 New Alliance
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Bel Beau
2 Fish Burger
3 Maidenover
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Moscini
2 Fish Burger
4 Boomista
Toowoomba
7th of 13
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Vibrato
2 Essaka
3 Frascati Miss
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Pieridae
2 Accumulated
4 Outback Storm
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Super Suave
3 Colpo Di Tamburo
4 Mac's Gal
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Simply Splashing
2 Star Adele
4 Maddiara
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
20/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Ligreb
2 Zilitor
3 That's Her I Think
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Toujours L'Amour
3 Lashoni
4 Soubrette
Warwick
7th of 11
Date
20/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Ruby Rush
2 Miss Makepeace
3 Star Stryker
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Epic Girl
2 Tardis
3 Flower Of Love
Toowoomba
1st of 14
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
2 Blaine
3 Card Tricks
4 Man Overboard
Esk
5th of 11
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Kitty Damour
2 Wild Element
3 Airport
Toowoomba
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Junction
2 Batten
3 Just Favulous
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Toecanargie Man
2 Glenbawns Dutchess
3 Dulcie Tie
Armidale
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Crystal Queen
2 Smokey Eye
3 He's Our Toy Boy
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
14/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Darbies Blugirl
2 More Than Magico
3 Axis
Armidale
9th of 9
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Maui Princess
2 Reward The Chaser
3 Smokey Eye
Armidale
4th of 12
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Enigami
2 Smokey Eye
3 Aubrey Skies
Narrabri
29th of 6
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Malzoom
2 Just A Dame
3 Wish I Was Elvis
Moree
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Leafy Green
2 Heaven's High
3 Tears He Cried
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Victory Vibes
2 Shiver Me Timbers
3 Bouwmeester
Gunnedah
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Shot At The Reward
2 One More Legend
3 Lots Of Diamonds
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Dame Kiri
2 Mount Heidi
3 Hot Scene
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Bearly Thinking
2 Ruby Two Shoes
3 Blinkin Legend
Inverell
1st of 13
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
2 Kohinoor Road
3 One Fine Cat
4 Whiskey Apple
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Olivia's Girl
2 Atomic Lass
3 Boston Blues
Armidale
3rd of 5
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Blinkin Snazzy
2 Atomic Lass
4 Miss Hanson
Armidale
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Bangalley Lad
2 Cocky Rocky
3 Olivia's Girl
Gunnedah
3rd of 11
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Hey Dude
2 Snafu
4 Bring The Joy
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Toffee Drop
2 Dream A Lot
3 Lunar Tramp
Kempsey
9th of 12
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Sunreel
2 Ted's Dream
3 Let Me Guess
Moree
7th of 13
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Angel's Scent
2 Kaera Jaani
3 Bouwmeester
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
11/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Foxy's Foxinator
2 The Eulo Queen
3 Mother To Race Her
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
14/Jun/18
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Polskie Lady
2 Lose The Snip
3 Punto Nero
Armidale
25th of 14
Date
15/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Rose Of Eastbourne
2 Peloso Lass
3 Pat's Nipper
Armidale
2nd of 13
Date
19/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Bridgetta Rose
3 Bon Allen
4 Silkscape
Armidale
3rd of 14
Date
04/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Schappose
2 Bridgetta Rose
4 Shiver Me Timbers
Moree
2nd of 5
Date
17/Feb/18
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 McRae
3 Got Something
4 Bold Rules
Walcha
12th of 14
Date
09/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Carry On Ringo
2 Shiver Me Timbers
3 Lets Geton With It
Armidale
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jan/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Fashion Ticket
2 Perfect Times
4 Cinematography
Glen Innes
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Fussdinado
3 Eradicator
4 Bus Ticket
Inverell
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/18
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Harbour Trick
2 Elusive Valley
3 Celona
Moree
7th of 9
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Secret City
2 Tantamount
3 Snipex Abaa
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
02/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Metazoa
2 Double Fortune
3 Sehaab
Armidale
9th of 13
Date
19/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Zariz Daughter
2 Hazlebrook
3 Early Opener
Armidale
4th of 6
Date
22/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Scienta
2 Take Silk
3 Rage Against
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Persian Front (5) 29x43 54kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: Joe Gleeson
|
41 51 61
|
71 | 13.00 | 67 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGayndah
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 The Brumby
2 Epauvescent
4 Ravera
Goondiwindi
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
2 Mishani Pharoah
3 Gertie Goer
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
07/May/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Mensa Maestro
3 Aqua Alta
Kilcoy
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
1 Vacation Leave
2 Force Me
3 Prospettiva
4 Seeress
Nanango
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 Disconcerted
3 Evrynow'N'Then
4 Anthropica
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.79
Placings
1 Autumn Show
2 Sea Treasures
3 La Vittoria
4 Ngozi
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.22
Placings
1 Boult
2 Sea Treasures
3 Package
Nanango
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Basil's Bow
3 Strike The Night
4 Readyentime
Goondiwindi
7th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 My Girl Sky
3 Pheeble's Spirit
4 Thrifty
Warwick
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Granny's Reward
2 Masterplan
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Who's In Winny
Dalby
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Basil's Bow
2 Dreamseeker
3 Tuscany Bound
4 My Girl Sky
Nanango
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Whistle Hoff
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Craiglea Karly
4 Battle
Warra
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Tuscany Bound
2 Squeeze Dis
3 Ringo's Magic
4 Barrymore
Kilcoy
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.73
Placings
1 Hell Of A Prince
2 Kneze
3 Googaz
4 Rugged Woman
Gayndah
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Kohiko
2 Lonergy
3 Renault
4 Victory Lights
Goondiwindi
5th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Martini Dancer
3 Stryking Princess
4 Abb Roy
Nanango
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
63.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Beeokay
2 Dawn Colours
3 Kohiko
4 Craiglea Etna
Kilcoy
9th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Primed For Victory
2 Albert's In Charge
3 Dragon Pins
4 The Brumby
Mt Perry
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Craiglea Bandit
3 Fend Off
4 Waitakere
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Blue Corner
2 Seeking Guidance
3 Pennyworth
4 Waitakere
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Damreel
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Black Whitto
4 Takunai
Gayndah
1st of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
2 I'M The Business
3 Nine Cigars
4 The Crow Man
Gatton
7th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
2 Abb Roy
3 Loving Miss
4 Fitzroy Boy
Warra
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Galvarino
3 Brave Nick
4 Sunsoutgunsout
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Terrius
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Artie's Destiny
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Patmos Island
4 Red Jasper
Kilcoy
6th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.92
Placings
1 Luvyouanytime
2 Lexington Lad
3 Vitae
Goondiwindi
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Fitzroy Boy
4 Coffee Coming
Toowoomba
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Blue Corner
2 Idling By
3 Lexington Lad
Injune
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
19
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Package
2 Prunda
3 Moving Day
Nanango
9th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Moving Day
2 Ourlastpenny
3 Point The Wagon
Taree
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Markievicz
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Clay Pan Boogie
Port Macquarie
8th of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
2012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Under The Pump
2 King Kikau
3 Fior The Tiger
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Merdeka
2 Press Estate
4 Opal Glory
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 El Parmy
2 Rock The Bells
3 Tympanist
Dubbo
6th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Winter Moon
2 Honeywine
3 Nepenthes
Scone
7th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Sir Diamond
2 Gold Lunar
3 Pride Of Mo
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Honeywine
2 Riders Inthe Stand
3 The Scotsman
Muswellbrook
7th of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Our Cousin Al
2 Mobstar
3 Dulcima
Mudgee
6th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 The Scotsman
2 Zamali
3 Regina Margherita
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Visinari
2 Ceasefire
3 Continuation
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
26
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Deadly Impact
2 Kiterro
3 Raccolto
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:13.51
Placings
1 Mr Bond
2 Kermajack
3 Mantinello
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.32
Placings
1 Mon Amore
2 Turnaround Time
3 Marsh Lillie
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.25
Placings
1 Why Wouldn't You
2 Lady Tabloid
3 Mr Cantankerous
Nowra
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.13
Placings
1 So Sneeky
2 Toretto
4 Markievicz
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Kibosh
2 Meg
3 Rukita
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Altimeter
2 Wild Irish
4 Cuban Joe
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
12/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Noble Boy
2 Unrelenting
3 Eberlee
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Shadow Flight
3 Joe's Joy
Kembla Grange
8th of 15
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 He's A Given
2 So United
3 Prince Camelot
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:33.34
Placings
1 Harpo Marx
2 Power Of Attorney
3 Kutayha
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.31
Placings
1 Harpo Marx
2 Bulwark
3 Zoomerango
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
2 Every Effort
3 Fluttershy
4 Imperial Grey
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Point Hope
3 Al Sahara
4 Alrillo
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 Shadow Girl
2 Delileo
3 La Sagra
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Anakin Skywalker
2 Sir Gunsen
3 Fine Ruby
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Namarari
4 Ricky Bobby
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Mirror Model
2 Shadow Girl
3 Sweet Anna
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Kentucky Award
3 Crystal Waters
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Electric Girl
2 Black Chilli
3 Tampering
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:01.05
Placings
1 Oakfield Ella
2 Golden Boy
4 Chapman's Peak
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Roseirro
2 Savvy Valentino
4 Atomic Blast
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Duchess Of Windsor
2 Stockman
3 She's So Savvy
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Ashton Blair
2 Of All The Luck
3 Brad
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Thorn Brook
3 Mahjong Rose
4 Sun Melody
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Mocambo
2 Cock Match
3 Shining Eagle
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Flotus
2 Lost Light
3 Nahab
Kembla Grange
1st of 4
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
2 Seporto
3 Bellacini
4 Just A Hustler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Reign Of Power (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Vonzither
2 New Maher
3 Hallside Martini
4 Rockin' Artie
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Pending
2 Birmingham
4 Scottish Prince
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Within Reason
3 Adranos
4 Wahine Galaxy
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Superokay
3 Victory Win
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.77
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Black Minto
2 Trifling
3 Golden Decade
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Epic Flash
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Bow Tie Affair
3 Salamancas
4 Commandoro
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Texas Fireball
4 Shaded
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Yeah Copy (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:21 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Adiella
3 Born Fearless
4 Cailin Alainn
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Slippin' Jimmy
2 Black Opium
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Outwitted
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Can't Getwhatiwant
2 Cape Crusader
3 Cryptic Sound
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Grey Ice
2 Eskimo
3 Farwest
4 Betterletmedance
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
2 Jeridah
3 Time To Turn
4 Riverview Red
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Surreal I Am
2 Electric Tigress
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Autora
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
2 Paris Art
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Polly
2 Sharman Pete
4 Born Fearless
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Akemi
2 O'Polly
4 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Choices
2 Betterletmedance
3 The Inflictor
4 Holy Crown
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
37.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Beebee Dazzler
2 Westoak
3 Pele Princess
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
2 Encubierto
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 Natural High
3 Nasty Streak
4 Star Of Robiglen
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Irish Gift
2 Payline
3 Omilana
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Jungle Prince
2 Boovey
3 Hinata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Swanic Boom (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 16
Date
26/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
51
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Mighty Judd
3 Malarina
4 Lasqueti Boom
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lasqueti Boom
2 Clover's Prince
3 Mission To Win
4 Highland Hill
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Sneaky Shark
2 Jackiedowntheline
3 Loaded Gun
4 Fly Like Helen
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.60
Placings
1 Procyon Miss
2 Affinity Flyer
3 Qickwit
Kilcoy
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Roman Reign
2 Midnight Boom
3 Best Song
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Midnight Boom
2 Milliffe
4 Uploads
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Irish Maudie
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Heavenwood
4 Capital Meg
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Hamaki
3 Russian Pins
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
2 Euphrates Dream
3 My Dog Diesel
4 Ghost Hunter
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Bochkareva
2 Noble Style
3 Jovita
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Take A Picture
3 Galeka
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Zanardee's Lane
2 Press Lightly
3 Galaxy Ruler
Casino
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Playgirl
3 Over The Falls
4 San Pierre
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Windjana
2 Milliffe
3 Best Song
4 Maroon Magic
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.38
Placings
1 Rothafella
3 Patricia's Quill
4 Sara's Shout
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Astern Magic
2 Lost Media
3 Pagato
4 The Rampant
Beaudesert
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Air Of Alsace
2 Calcareous
3 Shalatime
4 Night Guy
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.85
Placings
2 Darkened Destiny
3 Jackson On Time
4 Encompass
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Facetious
2 La Fusee
4 Hurricane Hall
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Capitan De Seda
2 Pearls 'N' Pimms
3 Gateways
4 Hallside Wildthing
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Snowzone
4 Sequana
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Sea Shell Fly
3 Sunlark
4 Gutho
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Kinetic
3 Dutch Gold
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Sarsen
4 Mittsy
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Bitter Romance
2 Viking Forever
4 I Am Azzurro
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Pretty Flash
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Virgo Vision
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Yourallthat
3 Out Back Boom
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Johnny Thunder
2 Uncle Bud
3 St Moritz
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
07/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Graciede
2 Diamond Lass
4 Bean A Bad Girl
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 Mista Omega
4 Military Men
Rockhampton
5th of 13
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Yamumza
2 Itsa Clamity
3 Delaney's Girl
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Empress Zou
3 Sundara
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 Stepping Stone
3 Brooklyn Mam
4 Military Men
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Rayjen
3 Diamond Lass
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Angel Like
2 Grey Defence
3 Royal Archer
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Laborious
2 Raw Gold
3 Super Famous
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:46.18
Placings
1 Illiciate Affairs
2 Le Rubis
4 Albert's In Charge
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
2 Tesaura
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Seefeld
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |