Pleasanton - Usa
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Warwick Pressed Metals Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 13:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Chockablock (3)
58kg J: Jade Metcalfe(a3.0) T: W P Nugent
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 4.60 | 5.20 | 5.50 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
2. Bauhaus (7)
59kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: A J Edmonds
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
10. Peach Galantes (5)
54.5kg J: Kenji Yoshida T: K R Kemp
|
3.40 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
(3/2)
9.70
(3,2)
22.70
(3,2,10)
177.00
(3,2,10,6)
655.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Bauhaus (7) f730x 59kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: A J Edmonds
|
2.5 2.8 2.9 3
|
2.60 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Ihaveseenthelight
2 Kidston
4 Six Of One
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
15.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.23
Placings
1 Infinity Imperial
2 Kowhai
3 Derozario
4 King Of Wessex
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Blooming Edge
2 Infinity Imperial
4 Nienna
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Easy Dun
2 Aichi Icon
3 Snappy Pierro
4 Warby Ranges
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Chockablock (3) x2223 58kg
J: Jade Metcalfe(a3.0) T: W P Nugent
|
4.8 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Going Dutch
2 Sibelius
4 Tango Spirit
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Dare I Say
4 Beau Monde
Toowoomba
2nd of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Beau's Girl
3 Harry The Horse
4 Suncraft
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Above The World
3 Salacia
4 Field Of Mars
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.34
Placings
2 Swift Son
3 Amazing Journey
4 Vegetable Lasagne
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Falling Leaves
3 Sizzano
4 Dangerous Secret
Hamilton
6th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Actaeon
2 Alice Downs
3 Tizso Fab
4 Royal Inference
Dunkeld
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Agave
2 Sign From Above
3 Bus Stop Betty
4 Ludo
St Arnaud
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Laugh With Me
2 Lady Loti
4 Extreme Emotion
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Bel Air
3 Robert The Puss
4 Diesel
Ararat
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Dream Statement
3 Doublern
4 Masako
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Newsbeat (8) 69x52 58kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Billy Healey
|
4.2 4.4 2.6 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Saxinoue
3 Sun Topaze
4 Cherbourg
Toowoomba
5th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Beau's Girl
2 Chockablock
3 Harry The Horse
4 Suncraft
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Seven Arrows
4 La Fast Tycoon
Taree
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.67
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 The Impeckable
3 Born Conqueror
4 Ilovenews
Gosford
6th of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Fire Tribe
3 Tannenburg
4 Chief Witness
Scone
5th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.11
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Lunartie
2 Godelba
3 Extreme Merger
4 Twilight Rock
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Escutcheon
3 Jared
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Narcissist
4 O'So Demanding
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Seton Hall
4 Rapido
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Take Me To Church
2 Make A Call
4 Zoukeeper
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
2 Time Bandit
3 Balkans
4 Fooled Again
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
1 Luai
2 Forever Charm
3 World Alliance
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Pudacious
4 Step Aside
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rapt In Pink (4) f34 57.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: Ms C Allardyce
|
13 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 31 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Lightning Rage
2 Beans Means
3 Outta Beauty
Gatton
3rd of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:49.22
Placings
1 Loaded Gun
2 Starspangle Planet
4 Boitumelo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ready To Mingle (2) x24x6 56.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a) T: D J Hansen
|
5.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.50 | 2.30 | 12.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Bremers
2 Dominance
3 Loyalty Counts
4 Viganotto
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Termagant
2 Divine Gem
3 Toros
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Daintree Dreaming
3 Miss Bacall
4 Bliss Miss
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tycoon Mistress
3 Squeak
4 Spicy Legend
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
3 Storm Force Ten
4 Azure Pride
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Master Rich
2 Wolf Point
3 Jayemmcee
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Simple Way
2 Roar Hide
3 Bettcha The Crown
4 Dystopian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Freya's Magic (1) x6943 55.5kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: G R Schwenke
|
21 15 16 14
|
13.00 | 2.80 | 18.30 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Gaelic Thunder
2 Rock Lobster
4 Downey
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Rise Angelou
2 Navillus Hellfire
3 Spray Gun
Esk
9th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Seeyou Later
2 Flying To Mars
3 Spilla
4 Alcamo Beach
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.74
Placings
1 Hidden Melody
2 Beau's Girl
3 Salacia
4 Starry Girl
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.12
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Vacation Leave
2 Push Turbo
3 Always Split Tens
4 Vermeer
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.98
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Superokay
2 Texas Fireball
3 Elle Magic
4 On Merit
Goondiwindi
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Torrential
2 Cerared
3 Cryptess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Manipulator (12) 5080x 55kg
J: Melea Castle(a) T: Linda Gersekowski
|
101
|
151 | 20 | 123.3 | 20.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Ashigaru
2 Zou Zou Zoeia
3 Delarenta
4 Pharma Boom
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Beebee Dazzler
2 Westoak
3 Pele Princess
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Red Defcon
2 Moszur
3 Desert Safari
4 Street Teen
Ingham
5th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Eye Of Ra
2 Myzah
3 Nonno Joe
4 Athena's Secret
Townsville
5th of 5
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
1 Croagh Patrick
2 Mishani Aviator
3 Heeza Hubsession
4 Nellyation
Townsville
8th of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Craicaro
2 Gabby's Ready
3 The Bishop
4 Turn Bird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Peach Galantes (5) 8x546 54.5kg
J: Kenji Yoshida T: K R Kemp
|
14 18 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 21.5 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Gaelic Thunder
2 Rock Lobster
3 Freya's Magic
4 Downey
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Jamaican Mecrazy
2 Worldy Spirit
3 Westoak
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Saxon Slayer
2 Harry The Horse
3 Time To Launch
4 Fossil Fuel
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Mr Hanky Panky
3 Western Eagle
4 Aurelian Blanc
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Silvanna's Song
4 More Max
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Approval
3 Tokyo Bandit
4 Must Be The Money
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Xtravagant Party
2 Assymetry
3 Red Hot Love
4 Emperor Teio
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.96
Placings
1 The Punisher
2 Drang A Tang
3 Calm Is Power
4 Cape Crusader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sunfyre (6) 46825 54.5kg
J: Olivia Webb(a1.5) T: P J Wallace
|
18 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 28.3 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Lightning Rage
2 Beans Means
3 Outta Beauty
4 Rapt In Pink
Goondiwindi
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Worthy Essgee
3 Boonah Flasher
4 Invading Jilly
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Jamaican Mecrazy
2 Worldy Spirit
3 Westoak
4 Peach Galantes
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
06/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:45.18
Placings
1 Encrypted Elegance
2 Find Your Own
3 Tonatiuh
4 Viking Valour
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Dream Lantern
2 Field Of Mars
3 All About Him
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
1 Arabian Fox
2 Quinstep Girl
3 Viking Valour
4 Sono Pronto
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.27
Placings
1 Side Show Sally
2 Major Freestone
3 Grovers Prediction
4 Queen's Arms
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Dun With Roses (14)
|
Scratched @ 14:53 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Nerano
2 Shadow Power
4 Zimbara
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Pan A Million
3 Suncraft
4 Blessed Day
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Siri Say Rubick
2 Majestic Teako
3 Time To Launch
4 Adisham
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Freakshake
2 Boomtime Now
3 Look It's Lucy
4 Split The Cash
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Aerial Bay
2 Itsukushima
3 Ashau Valley
4 So She Smiles
Werribee
5th of 5
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Willabilloo
2 Ring Bearer
3 Chance Romance
4 Kupido
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fly Fifer (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:26 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Incessant
2 Caxton Lass
3 Bring Me Saki
4 Pickaxe
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Payline
2 Thankyou Henry
3 Bring Me Saki
4 She'Sgotaccess
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Vesper Lynd
2 Dashing Hope
3 Zephalong
4 Eneshi
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Camp Land
2 Elaea
3 Torque About Magic
4 Gypsy Power
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Stellar Lady
2 Lavoni
3 Sheezalittletorque
4 Quinstep Girl
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.34
Placings
1 Antonito
3 Trapedo
4 Two Of Us
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Arik Lad (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
7th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Flying D'Amore
2 Discotheque
3 Illusionism
4 Three Graces
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Strong Martini
3 Merron Molly
4 Mah Dragon
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
2 Jo Jo Zip
3 Storm Dreamer
4 Whatta Whitt
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Gleaming Legend
2 Sir Lord
4 Mafaro
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Cue To Conquer
2 Mafaro
3 Double Quick
4 Rocheaux
Lismore
5th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Supairo
2 Gregarious
3 Wonforwazza
4 Crown Reach
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Liqueur Gold
3 Scapini
4 Typhoon Tip
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Super Quick
3 Awesome Moon
4 Truth Or Dare
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Galifianakis
3 Osaka Miss
4 Star Chance
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 In My Feelings
2 Vital Valentia
3 Daddy's Girl
4 Last Descend
Lismore
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Sir Beveridge
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Conti Conti
4 Golden Garden
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Karapiro
2 Temptress Katie
3 Zatara
4 The Bronx Bull
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Capital Eyes
2 Fabulous Betty
4 Runnin' Deep
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
14.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Emma Rosa
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Angel Like
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 4
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.96
Placings
1 Two Better
2 Casritz
4 Marlou Millie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Le Gagneur (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
6th of 8
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Chayse'N'Scotty
2 Ashilla
3 Suenito
4 Whatta Whitt
Goondiwindi
10th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Worthy Essgee
2 Sunfyre
3 Boonah Flasher
4 Invading Jilly
Goondiwindi
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Sister Marguerite
2 Shintaro Lass
3 Bright Flames
4 Bonjour Mate
Deepwater
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Denman Blue
3 Cactus Can
4 Underverse
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 The Little Sparrow
3 Snakeskin
4 Trust A Kitty
Bell
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.60
Placings
1 Notquitelikejack
3 Heroic Desire
4 Expedient Choice
Texas
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Redvedev
2 Wet And Windy
3 Tequila Stealer
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 The Khan
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Klang Boy
4 Better Believe It
Gympie
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Chilli Palmer
2 Revitup Charlie
3 Day Time Martinis
4 Heroic Eagle
Armidale
7th of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.75
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Skates On
2 Rinnero
3 Cavalheiro
4 Moggie
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Better Link
2 Rocketoro
3 Outcaster
4 Royalz
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1479m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.23
Placings
1 Ticket To The Moon
2 Diva Time
3 Muriel's Wedding
4 Zeusmas
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Crown Crusher
2 Daiya
3 New York Fairytale
4 Rolling Rock
Sale
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Spirited Writings
2 Sheeza Factor
3 Russian Summer
4 Da Plane Da Plane
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
1 Ninja Derby
2 Rajnish
3 Royal Rosie
4 Winchester Rifle
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 El Kabong
2 Jabbawockeez
3 Tahitian Warrior
4 Hurricane Ketut
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Deekay
3 Waterworld
4 Andiron
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.45
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Startide
2 Aurolaa
3 Dillinger
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Kaygeebee
2 Berardino
3 Queen Latifa
Cranbourne Training
9th of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.54
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Villainesque
3 Katsu
Tatura
2nd of 3
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.72
Placings
1 Sir Torobeel
3 Trust Account
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Sir Bailey
2 Merchant Prince
3 Pacific Mv
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Cover Star
3 Epic Centre
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Brereton
2 Renosu
4 Pacific Mv
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Smash It Maddi (10)
|
Scratched @ 20:27 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Dazzling Robert
2 Midnight In Austin
3 Clubhouse
4 Dee Stormed
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Googaz
2 Sea Raider
3 Corfe Castle
4 Shinshinto
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ioane
2 Suite Secret
3 Chief By
4 Bubbles 'N' Speak
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Pauli
3 High Currency
4 Navillus Hellfire
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Elle Magic
2 Crusader Razor
3 Super Fair
4 Hatasu
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
23.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Assemble
3 Ride For Luck
4 Align The Planets
Murwillumbah
7th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Divazino
2 Firebolt
3 Boom Boom Rocks
4 Enterprise Fuse
Warwick
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Specialtie
2 Smoke 'N' Oakum
4 Red Hot Love
Beaudesert
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Seventies Hit
2 Ideelic
3 Love On Display
4 Tuqiri
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Veloce Meteor
2 Caesar Cake
4 Amador
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Taking Flight
2 Bandasha
4 Apple Cider
Yarra Glen
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.78
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
2 Frostymcfrostfrost
3 Highland Harley
4 Albanian Bay
Stony Creek
8th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Zuurberg
3 Arondas
4 The Bluebagger
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cradle Of Life
2 Innerbloom
4 Lavish Thinker
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Cannoli
3 Midivani
4 Subculture
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Bazinga Bazinga
2 Rippling Belle
3 Dream Of Mine
4 Prancing Queen
Moe
8th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Wok Star
3 Jalpido
Moe
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Innocent Moves
3 Kipyegon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |