Hoosier Park - Usa
WarwickTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Maree Walker Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 14:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Duchess Of Milan (13)
55kg J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: Rochelle Pereira
|
21.00 | 21.00 | 28.20 | 34.50 | 31.00 | |
7.60 | 7.90 | 6.00 | |||||
2nd |
2. Cold One (14)
59kg J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
6. Imperioness (11)
57.5kg J: Jake Bayliss T: Jack Bruce
|
1.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
(10/2)
67.60
(10,2)
201.90
(10,2,6)
1008.60
(10,2,6,12)
3919.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Palatial Prince (6) x2433 60kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: Glenn Richardson
|
4.2 5.5 6 6.5
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 7.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Alpine Lady
4 First Peoples
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Toba
2 Roman Heir
4 Belle's Boy
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
3 Super Duck
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
3 Obliquity
4 Masonry Man
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 Flying Birds
3 Sherriff Cody
4 Straya Pride
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Whistling Spirit
4 Redente Choice
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 In The Blink
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 One In All
2 Miliarense
3 Deelosh
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.82
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Sneaky Three
3 Alloutatime
Yeppoon
2nd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
3 Deal An Ace
4 Struan Lad
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Freckle Rock
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
3 Readyentime
4 The Brumby
Rockhampton
4th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Struan Lad
2 Native Bee
3 Step This Way
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 All's Fair
3 Pagato
4 Selfie Time
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Pernell
2 All's Fair
4 All The Shops
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Devine Falls
2 Rockin' Artie
4 Klinsmann
Sunshine Coast
13th of 16
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Atlantic Royal
3 Bambalam
4 Sea Commits
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Boardie
3 Klinsmann
Ballarat Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Rising
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 El Santo
4 Navillus Excel
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Deevine
3 Shopster
4 Disagreeable Miss
Ballarat Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Desired
2 Hughes The Boss
3 Boss Queen
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
2 French Comet
3 Far Too Tempting
4 Canal Grande
Ararat
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Let's Sea
3 Royal Shakespeare
4 Deploy And Destroy
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Sister Vianney
2 Power Crunch
3 Champagne Witness
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Mobamba
3 Serene Moon
4 Uptown Lucy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cold One (14) 4228x 59kg
J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
4.2 3.6 3.5 3.4
|
3.50 | 1.60 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Deep Blast
4 Diaco
Ipswich
8th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Stormtrooper
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Spillify
3 Zattastar
4 Hardley Grey
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
3 Nanakorobi Yaoki
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.27
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Halfahope
3 Where's The Fire
Ballina
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.97
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Surcote
2 Hardley Grey
3 The Maxinator
4 Kyogle Kid
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Better Yet
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Tequila Nights
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Caderas
2 Mission To Win
3 Star Of Robiglen
4 Astelena
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Speedy Macho
3 Groovin' The Moo
4 Lucky Bean
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Dor Dor
4 Dubai Moon
Werribee
2nd of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.73
Placings
1 Star Waltz
3 Boom Boom Sweet
4 Coralee
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Designer Dreamer
2 Immortal Spirit
3 Barrichello
4 Pride Of Galway
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Islero
3 Diamatti
4 Mandragorian
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 A Pinch Of Luck
2 Teser
3 Invincible Bay
4 Typical You
Moe
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Skyforger
3 Frosted Romance
4 Standupandfight
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Jennilala
3 Lotus Land
4 Rock Dee Jay
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Hope At Hand
3 Miss Dunsford
Sale
2nd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
3 Think I'M Divine
4 Skyforger
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
100
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
2 Jamarra
3 Plus Fours
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Icy Isea (4) 5x07x 58kg
J: Samantha Collett T: J W Healy
|
15 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 26.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Shamalie
2 Crazy Eyed Fred
3 Everlast
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Everlasting Stars
3 Alert State
4 Rustic Boom
Moe
13th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
17.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Flip The Switch
4 Veloce Carro
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Extravagant Choice
3 Scientific
4 Tuahine
Sale
1st of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Robert The Puss
3 Manuka Bay
4 Aolani
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Clock Strikes
2 Free Willed
4 Captain Kenny
Stony Creek
2nd of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Sports Choice
3 Viking Rebel
4 Kulina
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 The Javelin
2 Wilbury
4 Square Cut
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
2 Rayza Warrior
3 Skytain
Mildura
4th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Magic Chloe
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Double Rock
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 The Exchange
2 Mr Scorefield
3 Bazinga Bazinga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Marcada (2) 36107 58kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Joe Gleeson
|
11 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 12.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGayndah
7th of 7
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Centaur
2 Kirella Shores
3 Laurie
4 Coynes Road
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Freddie
3 A Certain Maybe
4 Stormtrooper
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
2 Hussy Empress
3 A Dime Approach
4 Liqueur Gold
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Demon Delivera
2 Jubilant
3 Unleash
4 Bean Rocking
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 Lucky Exchange
4 Passionate Rebel
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Takara Star
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Substitution
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Delaney's Girl
3 Dreamseeker
4 Basil's Bow
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Top Babe
2 Miley's Memory
3 Contessa Nile
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.56
Placings
1 Alert And Ready
2 Tiger For Life
3 Mighty Judd
4 Top Babe
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
2 Hattusa
3 The Golden Soul
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Sigourney
2 Union Spirit
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Dragon Pins
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
2 Prepotent
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Bold Hoi Ho
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Fighting Idol
2 Air Marshal
3 Money Man
4 Sleigh Queen
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Palate
2 Brentwood
3 Daring Belle
4 Emmy Regina
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Epicurious
3 Calm Seeker
4 Latin Lyric
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
2 Calm Seeker
3 Freedom Avenue
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Devillain
2 Expensive To Keep
3 Zatara
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Milagro
3 Shapin Power
4 Foxy Fraulien
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Go Millo
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
3 Skater
4 Abb Roy
Murwillumbah
3rd of 6
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Lady Falvelon
2 Playgirl
4 Miss Nic'N Off
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Dis Go Boom
2 Tuffnut
3 Hail To The Chief
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Fantome Lady
2 Kiki Coco
3 My Shamana
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Milagro
3 Uchida
4 Rosie Red Shoes
Goondiwindi
5th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Persian Front
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Blue Corner
2 Idling By
3 Lexington Lad
Gayndah
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Remunerative
2 Kellers Shelter
4 Sweet Venom
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Merseyside
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Giveitallali
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Habib
2 Static Lift
4 Nombuso
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Static Lift
4 Idling By
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
2 Mori's Press
3 Raku's Secret
4 Misery Miss
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.07
Placings
1 Spirit One
2 Kisukano
3 Count The Coin
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Deference
2 Stormy Rock
3 Laurie
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
2 Namarari
3 Cooee March
4 Myboycolly
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Benjamery
3 Face The Day
Queanbeyan
10th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Sly Song
3 Denmiss
Moruya
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Scalded
2 Grand Palazzo
3 Blue Glass
Bathurst
11th of 12
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Eden Vale
2 Boho Chick
3 Distinctive Glory
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Princess De Roca
2 Canzonet
3 Hardy
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Reoffender
2 Legal Challenge
3 Justice Honor
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Rebellious Miss
2 Folk Hero
3 Lady Kirkham
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Heza Gentleman
3 Just Business
Moruya
9th of 13
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Freaky Freckles
2 Jin Chi Phantom
3 Huxton Creeper
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Cathay
2 Elenara
3 Alpha Go
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Dream Runner
2 Kuro Bella
3 Same Old Scene
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Zelify
2 Onthetake
3 Egyptian Missile
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Spectrometer
2 Blazing Beau
3 Enigami
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Capri Lane
2 Snitz
3 Deprive
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Blue Glass
3 Koscina
4 Rapidity
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Star Dynasty
2 Departing Bullet
3 We All Agree
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1308m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
2 Rosadiblu
3 Uno Ruby
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.74
Placings
1 Amusez Moi
2 Joviality
3 Tahitian Dancer
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Galgani
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Reward
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Lady D'Oro
2 Hendrika
3 Gina Lola
Moe
5th of 13
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Ziavera
2 Solitary Tramp
3 Wild Cherry Road
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Flaming Bel
2 Stage Front
3 Thunder Pace
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Akhurst
3 La Croft
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1325m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Brazen Song
2 Lunasnit
3 Sunset Eagle
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Clarice Cliffs
2 Something Silver
3 Pure Scot
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Sealed
2 Shoot For Coomaah
3 Manhattan Sting
Sale
11th of 12
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Button Express
2 Megamea
3 Night Express
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Iknewshewasmine
2 Street Icon
3 Beautiful Bee
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Lunakorn
3 Multiplying
4 Bella Rosa
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Finance Medal
2 Riddle Me That
3 Sweeping The Board
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
301.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Sisstar
2 Niccovi
3 California Zimbol
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
2 King's Horn
3 Debt'N'Deficit
4 Mandragorian
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Broadwayandfourth
2 Sandsation
3 Monetizing
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
1 The Mobot
3 Bronski Girl
4 Vista Girl
Sale
7th of 12
Date
14/May/19
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Can't Be Done
2 Star Surprise
3 Ironchamp
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Grafted
2 Bush Christmas
4 Spears
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Imperioness (11) 52138 57.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: Jack Bruce
|
4 5 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.85 | 6.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
8th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Hussy Empress
2 Outwitted
3 Belyaev
4 Sempreinte
4 Is Sweet
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Union Spirit
2 Milagro
4 Unique Elle
Mudgee
1st of 11
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
2 Invader's Girl
3 Sports Page
4 Chowdah
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 Hemsted
3 Obelius
4 Rockbarton Roman
Wellington
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Nest In The Hills
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Commando Hunt
3 Auzstar
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Exsensible
3 Pure Fuego
4 Dale
Mudgee
5th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.23
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Leopardi
3 Leica Storm
4 Electric Storm
Scone
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Bakerloo
3 Exonumia
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Hiraishin
3 Vis I Do
4 Burraneer Buoy
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.12
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Uncaged
3 Salt City
4 Lady Percival's
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Dubliner Boy
3 Injada
4 Miss Monopoly
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Press Lightly
1 Wine Time
3 Distinctive Glory
4 Damascus Gate
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Star On Fire
2 Smokin' Crazy
4 Moon Dancer
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Sumptuary
3 Zanzibar Gem
Narromine
11th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Mishani Vandal
2 Oh No Bro
3 Searchlight
4 Planet Ex
Mudgee
10th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Meod
3 Sumatra
4 Contemporary
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Electric Storm
2 Starane
3 Motion Legend
4 Girragulang
Bathurst
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Art Angel
2 Press Estate
3 Oakfield Tepee
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Money Not My God
2 Timmy
3 Oakfield Tepee
4 Are You Certain
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Obey
2 El Mo
3 Vanoureuce
4 Princess Factor
Cowra
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Stay Wealthy
2 Dobroyde
4 Noble Privilege
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Sungblue
4 Ideel Girl
Mudgee
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 Packer
3 I Am Convincing
4 Lady Is Waiting
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Miss Laquetta
4 Yorikiri
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Own The Night
3 Vanilli
Scone
6th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Borrowed Luck
3 Iron Hat
Scone
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Love Rules
3 Croatian Madame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jumeirah Triangle (12) 8282x 56.5kg
J: Luke Miller T: James Hepworth
|
31 51 61 51
|
61 | 12.00 | 83.6 | 18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
6th of 7
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Benedict Arnold
2 Zouperb
3 Crimson Sky
4 Immortality
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:39.08
Placings
1 Ready By Design
3 Mariinsky
4 Smelter
Lismore
8th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Full Press
2 Without Revenge
3 Holstein
4 A Deel Of Humour
Lismore
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
3 A Deel Of Humour
4 This Is So
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Brave Boy
2 Rugged Woman
3 Magic Mikey
4 Ultimate Power
Murwillumbah
4th of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 A Deel Of Humour
3 Brave Boy
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 No More Red
2 Springthorpe
4 Harbelle
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Cloudy Miss
3 No More Red
4 Googaz
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3120m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:20.77
Placings
1 Grand Shanghai
2 Jimmy The Tulip
3 My Sonny's Faith
4 Big Hitter
Warwick
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Sandgate Road
3 Scilago
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2076m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Firebox
2 Deel With Me
3 Cloudy Miss
4 Brave Boy
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.08
Placings
2 Chayse 'N' Noah
3 Googaz
4 Bartalumba
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Sagrado
3 Toba
4 Layla's Song
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Princess Zeddy
2 Lynched
4 Spanish King
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Diaco
2 Vivyn
3 Jungle Blaze
4 Ice Elite
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Bad Influence
2 Sibylla
3 Enunciation
4 Diamond Beans
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Tolkowsky
3 Gold Lunar
4 Silesian
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Vantastic
3 Spiele
4 Elmita
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Sock'Emsid
4 San Pierre
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Foxy Rose
2 Anthropica
3 Evrynow'N'Then
4 Subtly Spring
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1870m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Gonzo
2 Nitroglycerine
3 Platinum Deal
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Galaxy Belle
2 Chelimo
3 Rise'N'Shine
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
1 Rains Aplenty
2 Platinum Deal
4 Royalspector
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 She Can Sing
2 The Ritz
3 Boomi's Buddy
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
17.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:00.07
Placings
1 A'Yun
2 Go Millo
3 Dinny's A Suspect
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
11.1
Flucs
71.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Snippetspeed
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Glen Ord
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
27.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.74
Placings
1 Happy Go Plucky
2 So You Win
3 Flash Aah
Esk
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Madame Grace
2 Chica Rose
3 Front Page News
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.60
Placings
1 Decor Deels
2 Chica Rose
3 Modulo
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Mahussey
2 Modulo
3 Decor Deels
Beaudesert
8th of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Princess Cavallo
3 Sniperess
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.41
Placings
1 He's The Deel
2 Mighty Quinn
3 Wristband
Beaudesert
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
2450m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:38.24
Placings
1 Astral Knight
2 He's The Deel
3 Richest
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.86
Placings
1 Kiriana
2 Schappose
3 Warp Speed
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.34
Placings
2 Runard Rednut
3 Golden Goal
4 Trading Stock
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
1 Dream Police
2 Aliraaj
4 Fiorcast
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Imitari
2 Moonshiner
4 Straitouttaharlem
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Boombrasstic
2 Sizzling River
3 Accardo
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Go Factor
2 Blissful Life
3 Disco Lights
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Managua
2 Arizona Sun
3 Kingscote
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Joker's Edge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dustyiam (15) 67x04 55.5kg
J: Montanna Savva T: Stephanie Sixtus
|
91 81 71 61
|
81 | 15.00 | 119.2 | 18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Shotgun Sixtyfour
2 Contessa Nile
3 Lynched
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
3 Super Duck
4 Palatial Prince
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Private Banker
3 Milagro
4 Too Much Makeup
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Denied
2 Nightstick
3 Claudius
4 Wassa
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Lynched
3 Mordecai
4 Give Me Something
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
2 Super Quick
3 Chief By
4 Old Salt
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Tavistock Grove
2 Sennachie
3 Push Turbo
4 Pariah On Fire
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Prado
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
4 Madam Rock
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Rolling Rock
2 Prado
3 You'Ll Never Guess
4 Dawn Party
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 The Little Sparrow
2 Le Gagneur
3 Snakeskin
4 Trust A Kitty
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Enterprise Success
2 Mianda
3 Snakeskin
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Peperoncino
2 Constant Cafe
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Hayaku
Mt Perry
6th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Revitup Charlie
2 Beatlemania
3 Spot The Dot
4 Radiant Romance
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Who's In Winny
2 Cape Crusader
3 Just A Hero
4 Edgewise
Clifton
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Crystallization
2 Expedient Choice
3 Magic In Paris
4 Oracle's Drummer
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Madam Magnolia
2 Kalends
3 Rashford
4 Newmarket Miss
Eidsvold
3rd of 6
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Hewrecked'Em
2 Chairlift
4 Free Choice
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Loaded Gun
3 Freakshake
4 Noah
Nanango
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Frosty Bear
3 Free Choice
4 Rose Alice
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Xtravagant Party
2 Assymetry
3 Red Hot Love
4 Emperor Teio
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Lightning Rage
2 Severine
3 Look At Rosa
Warwick
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Secret Cash
2 Well Branded
3 Brydelicious
4 Dedicated Few
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Gidget
2 He's A Devil
3 Dedors Lad
Toowoomba
2nd of 4
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Baguio
3 Reojoan
4 Zowai
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.41
Placings
1 Witness Attack
2 Goldeeluck
3 Latin Lyric
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Duchess Of Milan (13) 25636 55kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) T: Rochelle Pereira
|
21 20 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 34.5 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Inatick
3 Cotton Caper
4 Sea Commits
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
4 Hardness
Goondiwindi
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Bordeaux Hopper
3 Cotton Caper
4 Polygal
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Ready To Boom
2 Joy McCoy
3 Purezza
4 Bankroll Babe
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
3 Joy McCoy
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 New Maher
3 Pannier
4 Ashigaru
Warwick
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
4 Thief By Night
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Freeland
2 My Dog Diesel
3 He's Essential
4 She Is All Magic
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Gee Bee Ess
2 Rowdash
3 Irish Maudie
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Missy's Ready
3 She Is All Magic
4 Bongani
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.04
Placings
1 River Danzka
2 Seductive Spur
4 Bedaub
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
2 Exclusive Drop
3 Motion Sensor
4 The White Mouse
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Human Touch
2 Master Maurice
3 Chicka
4 Cryptic Verse
Warwick
5th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.53
Placings
1 Should Know Better
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Dolly's A Natural
4 Deep Myth
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Lasting Promise
2 Girls Abroad
4 Tiger Beans
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Media Scandal
3 Zhuang Shi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sukiche (3) 407x9 54.5kg
J: Matthew Gray T: B W Brown
|
13 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 23.1 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 11
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Battlefield
3 Within Reason
4 Impendor
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Ekaterina
3 The Vowels
4 Benedetta
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Ipswich
10th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Sian Star
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Flying Birds
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Russian Sub
3 Rupert's House
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Nashira
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Miss Joelene
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Amathuba
3 Banana Slide
4 Rustic Boom
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Quest Of Quests
4 Jungle Fever
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Thesecondatportsea
2 Quothquan
3 Russian Mystic
4 Soaring Phoenix
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4.46
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
2 One In All
3 Boom Court
4 Holy Trojan
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Bad Education
3 Magic In Me
4 Hill Billy Flyer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bad Education
3 Adonisea
4 Applecross
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Karaoke Al
2 Step On Fire
3 Seiryu
4 Ships Ahoy
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Victoria Roc
3 Super Duck
4 Easy Company
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Pacific Atlantic
3 Screaming Diva
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Romanova
2 Spicy Legend
3 Star Of Robiglen
4 Contessa Nile
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Warby
3 Headlock
4 Booming Lad
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 To Love Somebody
3 Parues
4 Angels Share
Kilcoy
7th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Chance At Midnight
2 Above The Sky
3 Marmion
4 Force Me
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Boom By By
2 Zeitakuna
3 Bonnie And Clyde
4 Divenire
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Shotgun Sam
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Surreel
3 Sardegna
4 Enunciation
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Spring Valley
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Mintaka Lad
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
2 Miss Bacall
3 Romantic Thoughts
4 A Bit Bazarre
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 The Khan
3 National Interest
4 Whatta Whitt
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Must
2 Mongolian Flame
4 Call Me Hilton
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Lasting Promise
2 Alberta The Fox
4 Giant Thunder
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Menotti
4 Creative
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Set Ablaze
3 Marleedoone
4 Triple Citizen
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Dutch Gold
2 Sarsen
3 Marleedoone
4 Star Of Couteau
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Kinetic
3 Dutch Gold
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Punt Your Way Out
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Hillcrest Avenue
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Third Time Round
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Dutch Gold
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Millward
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Marleedoone
Eagle Farm
1st of 3
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
2 The Big Star
3 Desert Sands
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Maple Door
3 Nizhoni Lass
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
33.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Dutch Gold
2 Bold Rumble
3 Conquering Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Better Strings (10) x0609 54kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: P J Lindeberg
|
10 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Hulkamania
2 Takunai
3 Sarsen
4 Midnight Boom
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.78
Placings
1 Breaking Ground
2 Hulkamania
3 Sarsen
4 Hot Bananas
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
201.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Zattastar
2 Witness Attack
3 Sip It Slow
4 Bring The Stars
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Court Whispers
3 Cannon Hill
4 Daintree Diva
Warwick
6th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Flash Zariz
3 Motion Legend
4 Leery
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Cranky Harry
3 Tairua
4 Hang Five
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Lean In
3 Spirit's Charm
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Sagrado
4 Abb Roy
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
2 Soarhi
3 Already A Star
4 Yowie
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
2 Ocean Zar
3 Thorpe
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Blue Special
4 Tavijewel
Beaudesert
12th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Cushy
2 Biggie
3 Emperor's Secret
4 Layla's Song
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
3 Hearsay
4 April In Augusta
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Late Night Devil
2 Spill The Diamonds
4 Sizzling Gal
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.82
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Cristalino
3 General Wolffe
4 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Anatini
3 Moenave
4 Gap Year
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 All That Pizzazz
4 Heroic Son
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Gwan So
3 Quiet Riot
4 Heroic Son
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Affogato Girl
2 Red Top
3 Mishani Missile
4 Skater
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Affogato Girl
3 Craiglea La Vie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Betterdeel
4 Mishani Supreme
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Orphan's Trust
2 Hakkai Maru
4 Into Champagne
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
3 Russian Warrior
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Heroic Son
3 Dealing's Done
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Pocket Full
3 Foolish Heart
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Uncommon Valour
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
2 Roadtrip
3 Classique Gal
4 Paienbara
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Possover
2 Naomi's Reign
3 So Odelia
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Nettuno
3 Capital Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Midnight Boom (5) 5x484 54kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Indiana Turner
|
9 12 13 12
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 14.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Hulkamania
2 Takunai
3 Sarsen
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Union Spirit
2 Milagro
3 Imperioness
4 Unique Elle
Chinchilla
4th of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Lynched
3 Little Show
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 River Ribble
2 El Asteroid
4 Gregarious
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Mygirlgladys
2 Osaka Miss
3 El Asteroid
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.68
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
2 Cold One
3 Nanakorobi Yaoki
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Cowgirl Lilly
3 Crash'N'Bash
4 Subversive
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Russian Mint
2 Bean Rocking
3 It'Smemario
4 Annakuri
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
2 Invincible Faith
4 Luff
Kilcoy
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Roman Reign
3 Best Song
4 Swanic Boom
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Milliffe
3 Swanic Boom
4 Uploads
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Top Babe
2 Zattastar
3 Contessa Nile
Kilcoy
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Chance At Midnight
2 Above The Sky
3 Marmion
4 Force Me
Beaudesert
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 The Rampant
2 Union Spirit
3 All's Fair
4 Birmingham
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Damiani
3 Torque Espagna
4 Jakat
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Agent Of Mayhem
2 Damiani
3 Stormtrooper
Gatton
4th of 6
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 Patmos Island
2 Layla's Song
3 Heat
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Qukes
3 Humanitarian
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Hyde
2 Whitewater
3 Buon Acquisto
4 Roman Heir
Kilcoy
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Dratini
2 By By Music
3 Zumikon
4 Legend Rules
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Field Regiment
3 Emmy Regina
4 Maximum Output
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.89
Placings
1 Heebee Right Mate
2 Qukes
4 Layla's Song
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Campai
3 Flying Euros
4 Peregrination
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Mandalay Blonde
4 Zattastar
Murwillumbah
9th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Too Much Heaven
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Xuannu
4 Shadie Milly
Bowraville
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1370m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Nashian
3 Mosh Vain
4 Sippin Season
Coffs Harbour
10th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Wanjina Rose
3 Nashian
4 Qukes
Nanango
4th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Legend Rules
2 Jamesatelli
3 Raku's Secret
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Your Too Good
2 Blavatsky
4 No Choices
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
1 Ruffin' It
2 Bondurant
3 Star Of Leon
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Sharindi
3 Better Days Ahead
4 My Zebrinka
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 The Abyss
3 Merida's Bow
4 Better Days Ahead
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Getout Of My Neigh
3 Norwegian Wood
4 Ninetynine Not Out
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 No Going Back
3 Bayerische
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Isis Carmella
3 Fire King
Mackay
9th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Lucky For Some
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Royal Archer
Moranbah
1st of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
2 Mishani Patriot
3 Nalssendori
4 Motored
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Gypsy Rozay
2 Super Vogue
3 Miss Confidante
Home Hill
8th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
21.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Grey Zone
2 Laterally
3 Tex's Girls
Mt Isa
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Just Frank
3 Mayari
4 Motored
Birdsville
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Little Miss Peggy
2 Pinnaroo
4 Paparazzi Rocket
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 River Daisy
2 Milky Rocket
3 Mackenzie Country
Mackay
8th of 10
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Cody Altem
2 Impeacher
3 Mishani Dreamer
Thangool
4th of 11
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Kilkenny Dazzler
2 Mishani Dreamer
3 Mr Tangles
Cairns
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Deecath
3 Swanky Sue
4 Smart Sphere
Townsville
4th of 4
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.95
Placings
1 Swahili Mai
2 Royal Ruski
3 Riverside Blues
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
23.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Tarex
2 Virtuosity
3 Birague
Lismore
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Wizard Of Visp
3 Avvertimento
Gold Coast
6th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Nassau County
3 Divine Courage
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Iring
3 London Bell
4 Engraving
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Listen Listen
3 Mighty Force
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
2 Capital Miss
3 No More Red
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Coco Rox
3 Watachoice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. More Max (1) 24989 54kg
J: Melea Castle(a) T: Linda Gersekowski
|
91 101 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 126.8 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
9th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Vacation Leave
3 Monday Monday
4 Stormtrooper
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Hokusai
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Hardness
Kilcoy
9th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Holy Trojan
3 Koondeeman
4 Prince Of Diamonds
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 My Moses
3 Greylander
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Murphy's River
3 Hot Sundae
4 Lipstick Lies
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 Sennachie
3 Livingstones
4 Boardie
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 King Kong Cruz
2 Firebird Two
3 Roar Hide
4 Kabalega
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Quest Of Quests
2 Vancity
3 So You Knew
4 Back 'Em Black
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
15.86
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Our Drummer
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Uptown Lucy
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Amazing Journey
Toowoomba
4th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Silvanna's Song
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Assymetry
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Geraldine's Wish
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Son Of Beebee
2 Pharma Boom
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Rubydoo
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Exclusive Drop
4 Our Ecee
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 The Real Saint
2 Frozen Award
3 Decider
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Kitri
2 Time To Launch
3 Stop The Music
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Berava
3 Heavenly Scent
4 Missy's Ready
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Bon's Better
2 Missy's Ready
4 Amalfi Queen
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Hurts So Good
2 Osterberg
3 Coburg
4 Good'N'Lucky
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Saturday Glory
2 Cruising Bill
4 Golden Groove
Chinchilla
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Gertie Goer
3 Mr Evans
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Nacho Nacho Man
3 Archer's Game
4 Roses In The Rain
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Strike Award
2 Russian Sub
3 It's A Mistake
4 Pride Of Nala
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Barnsbury
3 Humour Me
Warra
2nd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Dragon's Justice
2 Tell The World
4 Three More Wishes
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Suniki
2 Dusky Dancer
2 Rhapalong
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
3 Jet Spinner
4 Suniki
Goondiwindi
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Jim
3 Level One
4 Dreamseeker
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Barbary Royale
4 Bronze Memory
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 I Am Pearl
3 Contessa Nile
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Deluxe Legend
3 Cruising Bill
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Kefa
3 Bold Ransom
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 American Red
3 Ombre Volante
4 Exondaroses
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Beans Means
3 Late Night Devil
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Hunting Gold
4 Palentiful
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Street Cause
3 Spirit Of Zazou
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Boogielu
2 Hinson
3 Life'Sagift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Mishani Pharoah (8) 63625 54kg
J: Erin Molloy(a2.0) T: G Barbierato
|
61
|
61 | 12.00 | 61 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Kyogle Kid
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Thief By Night
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
3 Gertie Goer
4 Persian Front
Jandowae
6th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Ravera
2 Wheredacrawdadsing
3 Cadouin
4 Silvanna's Song
Goondiwindi
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Koondeeman
2 Richunclemoneybags
4 Sapphire Step
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Boomi's Buddy
2 Molly Golightly
3 Cryptic Verse
4 Bright Realm
Dalby
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Litermont
2 Lynched
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Sinnamon Toast
Stanthorpe
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Litermont
4 Patrick's Me Mate
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Road To Emmaus
2 Heebee Right Mate
3 Herecum Da Drums
4 Above The Sky
Warwick
6th of 14
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Mishani Scandal
2 By By Music
3 Bulsara
4 Grey Noise
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Spill The Secret
3 Mount Padrao
4 Thechamp
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Mandalay Blonde
2 Sizzling Diamond
3 Top Babe
4 Best To Hurry
Warwick
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Mandalong Nero
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Zeitakuna
4 Sir Piccolo
Goondiwindi
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Galactus
2 Rogue Star
3 White Chocolate
4 Tycoon Jim
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Black Whitto
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 The Crow Man
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Angel Grace
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 Seeking Guidance
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Rose Of Taormina
2 Black Whitto
3 Buin Road
4 Jeno
Warra
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Persian Front
2 Galvarino
3 Brave Nick
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Freedom Avenue
3 Imitari
Warwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Patmos Island
3 Persian Front
Kilcoy
10th of 11
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Whistlin' Ruler
Goondiwindi
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Persian Front
Esk
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Express Dragon
2 Regal Eyes
3 Whistlin' Ruler
Bell
1st of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
2 Lucky Enuff
3 Euro Rockstar
4 Verve
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Top Bird
2 Seenuscoming
3 Chisum
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 And Over Again
2 Bold Pedro
3 Mont Mont
Chinchilla
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Kentford
2 Love Ya Blue
3 Solarch
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Stellar Way
2 Waitakere
3 Enterprise Electra
Clifton
9th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Mr Noddy
2 Exceptional Belle
3 Longshot Lizzie
Emerald
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
2 Mishani Dreamer
3 Tell The World
4 Jack's Echo
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lockdown Lady
2 Endinaye
3 Thirsty
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Attackabeel
3 Still Feeling It
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Craiglea Icon
2 Lockdown Lady
3 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Still Feeling It
2 Blue Jacket
3 Boudica's Gift
Middlemount
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Crown Law
3 Mishani Patriot
4 Isis Turbo
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Fire King
3 Attackabeel
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Seefeld
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Dovetail Diva
2 Crymenotears
3 Coco Rox
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 Oblique
3 Whistling Loren
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Crymenotears
3 Ezekeil
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 Electric Spirit
2 Portobello Road
3 Mishani Gambler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gaelic Thunder (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
2 Rock Lobster
3 Freya's Magic
4 Downey
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Belyaev
2 Look At Rosa
3 Boom Crusher
4 Supidocharged
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Salacia
3 Shintaro Lass
4 Zimbara
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Make It Sweet
2 Captain Electric
3 Easy Money
4 Dynamic Deel
Benalla
6th of 13
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Do You Think So
2 Royal Pharoah
3 Night Action
4 Kuroshinzo
Sale
6th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Rubology
2 Eye Of Epaulette
3 Worcester
4 A Tom Bowler
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
2 Skywriter
3 Field Of Mars
4 Our Girl Britney
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Starlacca
2 City Hustler
4 More Than A Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Snick
3 Graysong
4 Firestorm Boy
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Massira
2 Wellie Belle
3 Mount Olympus
4 Princess Halo
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Globe
2 Paris Affair
3 Affaire A Suivre
4 Mr Trafficanti
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Dragonzest
2 Crystalaa
4 Split Shot
Stony Creek
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
18.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Snow Falcon
2 John Joseph
3 City Hustler
4 Sepolno
Stony Creek
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Lang Park
2 Need A Miracle
4 Hickory Victory
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Innocent Moves
3 Whakamana
Sale
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Take On Jen
3 Artimus Prime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Daintree Dreaming (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
7th of 10
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Crown Guinea
4 Curry Legend
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Payline
2 Cassiere
3 First Person
4 Zouthur
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Awesome Audrey
4 New Maher
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Divine Okay
3 One In All
4 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Miss Bacall
4 Bliss Miss
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.04
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
4 Shamuka
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.66
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Lennic
2 Ashilla
3 Unleash
4 Guru Class
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Yidabah
3 Enterprise Success
4 Unlikely Hero
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Final Illusionist
2 Shot Out
3 Fly With You
4 Romeus
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Rose Noir
2 Rock Lobster
3 Lennic
4 Bright Blonde
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
3 Seiryu
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Betterletmedance
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Deep Millions
3 I Say Boom
4 Rangatira
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Isles Of Avalon
2 Deep Fire
3 March As One
4 Easy Company
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Kozani
3 Half Moon Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |