Townsville
CorowaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Barlens Hire Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 16:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Hulm (12)
60.5kg J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: R D Purcell
|
1.40 | 1.70 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
9. Mighty Feat (2)
57.5kg J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: S A Mcintosh
|
2.90 | 2.80 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
7. Sheila (4)
59kg J: Nick Heywood T: Andrew Dale
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
(6/9)
8.10
(6,9)
9.20
(6,9,7)
48.70
(6,9,7,10)
672.80
470.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gogol (3) 07x86 66.5kg
J: Jessica Booth(a3.0) T: Craig Weeding
|
15 19 21 26
|
21 | 3.80 | 33.3 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Rosalia
2 Corner Off
3 Ruminate
4 Roo Dash One
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
975m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Messignadi
2 Simply Sparklez
3 Tori's Dee
4 Short And Stout
Wangaratta
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Direct
2 Tato Key
4 Abseiler
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Kavak
3 Winside
4 La Amigo
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.79
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.51
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Kavak
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Hakkai Maru
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Munitions
3 Safework
4 Le Melody
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Orbisyn
3 Magic Charlee
4 Destination
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Stuttering
3 Contemptuous
4 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Rubiquitous
3 Osamu
4 Boomnova
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Starvirgo
4 Sea Raider
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 What The Fuss
2 Palladas
4 Minks Star
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Never Paid
4 Mill Rossa
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Garibaldi
2 Axe
3 Ef Troop
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Muiron
2 Love Struck
4 Dubai Tycoon
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Manhood
3 Edit
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Parko
3 Muiron
4 Dollson
Grafton
12th of 15
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Gem Song
3 Fender
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Freddie Fox Trot
3 Love Struck
4 Moreno
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Garibaldi
3 Usmanov
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 Last Chance
3 Snitch
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Racecourse Road
4 Run For Glory
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Global Citizen
3 I Did It Again
4 Vinco
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Daltoro
4 See It Thru
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
3 Pennino
4 Liza With A Zee
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Remlaps Gem
2 Racecourse Road
3 Jule's Spirit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Contemptuous
3 Don't Stop
4 Sir Rocket
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Secret Conquest
3 Ocean Waves
4 There You Are
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
2 Leadership Spill
3 Raging Pole
4 Arthur In Charge
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 Kavak
3 The Driller
4 Power Boom
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 You'Re Next
3 Boom Ranga
4 Coronel
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Vaporizing
2 Norm's Choice
3 Brazen Dynamo
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
2 Courageous
3 Smooth Move
4 Liability
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Super Gorgeous
2 Kingscote
4 Brief Sojourn
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Dream Entity
3 In'Hinchable
4 Daashur
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 She's So Savvy
2 Costa Zou
4 Sacred Suite
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 What A Girl
2 Chariots Of Fire
4 Oconee
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Readathon
2 Unloch The Rock
4 Reignite
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Enrich Delight
3 Best Of Days
4 Maurus
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Chanting
2 Cash Bundle
3 Favra
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Devan
3 Delicately
4 All Star Rocket
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Heart Breaker
2 Good Stock
3 Seventh Seal
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Travest
2 Rammstein
3 Charles Seven
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Classic Gaming
3 Vecchietta
4 All Saints' Eve
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Duneagle
3 Ai One
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.06
Placings
1 Coco Cuber
2 Travest
4 Tourmaster
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Computer Patch
2 Super Oasis
3 Badia
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.29
Placings
1 Faretti
2 All Cylinders
4 Bullet Fly
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.51
Placings
1 All Cylinders
2 Dresden Green
3 Escaped
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brenlyn's Trooper (10) 4499x 61kg
J: Simon Miller T: Andrew Dale
|
20 21 26
|
26 | 4.40 | 45.8 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
6.08
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Solvere
3 No Quarantine
4 Comanche North
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 My Haruconi
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 My Boy Nick
4 Dalroshio
Wagga Riverside
4th of 5
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.09
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Northernero
3 Carnival Miss
Albury
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.69
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Patrika Gold
2 Fabulous Choice
3 No Quarantine
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Northernero
2 General Firepower
3 Star Buyer
4 Sizzling Cat
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Prophet's Pride
3 Northernero
4 Sizzling Cat
Kilmore
3rd of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Estrapaz
2 Dismount
4 Hillcrest Moses
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.75
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Zourata
2 Mysweetmoses
3 Arthur The Great
Leeton
7th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Magnetic
3 Well In Sight
4 Shame For Fame
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 To The Nines
3 Tato Key
4 Big Day Out
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
3 Loose Love
4 Neverstandingstill
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Lennox Road
3 Well In Sight
4 Chairman's Choice
Corowa
5th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Tato Key
2 Mojo Music
3 Shame For Fame
4 Northernero
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Lord Paramount
2 Squami
3 Legionnaire
4 Melanie
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Unique Prince
3 Brothers Of Antrim
4 Kappy's Angel
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Lumber Punk
3 Exeter
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 La Sante
2 Blazing Sunrise
4 Temoin Chaud
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
1 Kwoi Hoi
3 Commodus
4 Starspangled Baby
Wangaratta
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Estilled
2 Remix
3 Baglioni
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Ballynora
2 Freedom Escape
3 Indifference
4 Ima Shelby
Wodonga
11th of 14
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Night Passage
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Another One
4 Cuffe's Grange
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Freedom Escape
3 Ultimate Kiss
4 Breaking Ground
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Deprivation
2 Suparazi
4 Van Roy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Home Rule
3 Free To Move
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Twiggy Pop
3 Santero
Albury
6th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Boss Lady Rocks
3 Seventh Seal
Wagga
10th of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Mnementh
3 Another One
Wodonga
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
2 Riverside Special
3 Schuhbeck
4 Malthouse
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Black Opal
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shores Of Avalon
2 Lettre D'Amour
4 Major Time
Wodonga
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Lord Sundowner
3 Mescaminto
4 Spanish Poet
Tatura
8th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
16.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Turbeau
2 Our Lone Star
3 Drop The Mic
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Tanker
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Dimaggio
Bendigo
2nd of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
3 South Parade
4 High Cost
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Free To Move
3 Capriccio
4 Maha
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Curran
2 Pioneer River
3 All Of Brighton
Albury
1st of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
2 Yeldarb
3 Big Day Out
4 The Unknown Factor
Albury
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 O'Reg
3 Hit'Em Hard
4 Willybeafactor
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yulong Command
3 The Felon
4 Royal Gun Salute
Wodonga
1st of 9
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 San Mauritz
3 My Brilliant Choix
4 Rockstar Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gaze Grise (13) 44000 61kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: R W Green
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 9.00 | 88.4 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
14th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Imapagethree Girl
2 Flying Concello
3 Outstanding Reward
4 Star Studded Belle
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
2 Sirius Statement
3 Triple Vision
4 Long Lost Friend
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Spin The Reward
4 Sparkup
Oakbank
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Wild Imagination
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Russian Summer
3 Heavenly Eagle
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Colac
3rd of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
4 Keitel
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Colac
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
2 Poetic Whisper
3 Parori
4 Navy King
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.65
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Colsridge
3 Rich Fortune
4 Who Dares
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.33
Placings
1 Frenchmans Bay
2 Bunjil
3 Tizso Fab
4 Wheal Grace
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Viviane
2 All About Eve
3 Niccolite
4 Boss Lady Rocks
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Howl
2 The Magistrate
3 Sea Witness
4 Rodeo
Morphettville
13th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grey River
3 Hypothetical
4 Foxicon
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Larimer Street
3 General Beau
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Mileva
3 Another Award
4 Seradess
Oakbank
2nd of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Taunting
3 Rich Gina
4 Miss Mucinni
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Calla Dream
4 Taunting
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Heka Express
2 Rich Gina
3 Daring Move
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 Keep Reading
3 Solar Gale
4 Rigel Star
Morphettville
14th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Snapdancer
2 Away Game
3 September Run
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Diamonds
3 Meteorite
4 Centrefield
Oakbank
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Banter
2 Larimer Street
4 Lady Dunmore
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Damascus Moment
3 Larkham
4 Starspangled Saga
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Young Liam
2 Moon And Back
3 Island Edition
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Calypso Reign
3 He's A Balter
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
2 High Risk
3 Real Feeling
4 Florescent Star
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Larkham
3 Squizzy Mizzy
4 Sandsation
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Calypso Reign
2 Hello Ladies
3 Harpuna
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Hello Ladies
3 Call Me Curtis
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Akkacan
3 Beeokay
4 Skara Brae
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Star Of Uma
3 Champagne Affair
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 All In War
3 Avid General
4 Counter Spin
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Thrill Kill
3 Daily Spirit
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
2 Gatsby's Girl
3 Self Sufficient
4 Sea Witness
Oakbank
1st of 5
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Grand Host
3 Go Fox Go
4 See You Later Now
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 L'Il Piper
3 Wild Imagination
4 Merva
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Extra Time
2 Celestine
3 Mileva
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Amuri
3 Keep On Bopping
4 Beau Rossa
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Forever Free
2 Hard Rock Girl
3 Zoushine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Starliv (5) 17312 61kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a1.5) T: Matthew Kelley
|
5 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 12.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra Acton
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Get Shafted
3 Delightful Dream
4 Camerlengo
Canberra Acton
1st of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1080m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Battle Abbey
3 Delightful Dream
4 Chop The Ice
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Rare Beauty
2 Artie Bee
4 Beau Rock
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Not That Easy
2 Montebello's Charm
3 Chasing A Quid
4 Lyrical Beauty
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
2 Bentley Brook
3 Titan Star
4 Saiko
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
2 Astunner
3 Masters
4 Buff Mobile
Crookwell
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Crucial Witness
2 Final Showdown
4 Linden Tree
Sapphire Coast
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Cani Cancan
2 Howgoodisvegas
3 Rhumbadu
4 Constantinou
Braidwood
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Dollywood
2 Vintage Borossa
3 Artieos
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Canberra Acton
7th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Titan Star
2 Calmer Karma
3 Owl Witness
4 Madison Point
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Magic Merv
3 Dupride Star
4 I Iz Brilliant
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 I Am Mighty
2 Bracewell
3 Mancconi
Canberra Acton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Frisson
3 Mr Aloysius
4 Who But Roo
Goulburn
5th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 Tulla Park
3 Flying Tyrol
4 Devine Miss
Moruya
6th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Go Gazza
2 Crossfire Road
3 White Liar
4 I'M Not Leaving
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Fifty Carats
3 Nic's Hero
4 Man Of Reign
Sapphire Coast
1st of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Defcon One
3 Bracewell
4 Alan
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
3 Lockup The Kittens
4 Maddison's Missile
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Merc
3 Rhythmboat
4 London Gal
Wagga
5th of 15
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Desi Girl
3 Chaotic Beauty
4 La Valkyrie
Sapphire Coast
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Skaifee
2 Gorgeous Prophet
3 Clever Choice
4 Real Salty
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
2 Evanora
3 Mooshaka
4 Miss Shadowlake
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Scarlet Prince
2 Miss Elsie May
3 La Valkyrie
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Hit The Rim
3 Crucial Witness
Albury
12th of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Little Miss Grace
3 Turn Back Time
Moruya
6th of 8
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Brave Maso
3 Rapidity
Canberra
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Affinity Beyond
2 La Sante
3 Miss Ostend
Albury
6th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1182m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Keep It Down
2 Nats Enough
3 Vinnie's Girl
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Annual
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Romeo Vella
2 Sir Finn
3 Sly Song
Wagga Riverside
1st of 9
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
2 Stone Cold
3 Mithu
4 Newtown Is Coming
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Rapidity
2 Crucial Witness
3 Girls Are Ready
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Romeo Vella
3 Southern Appeal
4 Halliday Road
Queanbeyan
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Deviate
2 Milamoo
3 Tycoon Tily
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Big Day Out
4 Mouse Almighty
Leeton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Tocatchacod
3 Nitty Gritty
4 Ember
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Roman
3 Texas Storm
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
2 Delude
3 Moss The Boss
4 Mr Dreamy
Corowa
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Lady Brook
3 Would Be King
4 Fabulous Fran
Wagga Riverside
1st of 12
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Thuwaany
3 Avachatnow
4 Supalux
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Set To Go Well
2 Fight For Love
4 Breaking Cover
Canberra
8th of 14
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Affinity Beyond
2 Smart Promise
3 Eltham Palace
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Clearly Regal
2 Affinity Beyond
3 All In War
Canberra Acton
5th of 10
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
1 Polyxena
2 Handle The Truth
3 Nieces And Nephews
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hulm (12) x1221 60.5kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: R D Purcell
|
1.7 1.5 1.45 1.4
|
1.50 | 1.10 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
1st of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Angelone
4 Judge Kellie
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
3 Pretty Vegas
4 Katie Express
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Daisy
3 Monsoon Reins
4 Hi Poppy
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
2 One Smart Cookie
3 Bambi Belle
4 Kurokaren
Leeton
1st of 4
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Lady Olivia
3 The Morrigan
4 Sweet Offa
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Parmenio
2 Nicci's Gem
4 Red Maverick
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
2 Brasco
3 Epicus
4 Furious
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Nanshe
3 Reggie's Folly
4 Magic Carpet
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
2 Supido Beauty
3 Red Maverick
4 Tokyo Nights
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 United Warriors
3 Charity Gold
4 Rideau
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Excursion
2 Affirm
3 Septime
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
1 Crown Of Star
3 Lady Laguna
4 Diamond Forever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sheila (4) 67930 59kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Andrew Dale
|
12 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 13.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
10th of 13
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Dalhart
3 Faithinher
4 Riddlero
Wangaratta
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Stubbyholler
2 Swift Hit
4 Isdell
Albury
9th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Nipotino
3 Vella Magic
4 Big Day Out
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Talk Of Dakota
2 Rubicon Crossing
3 Tornado's Sister
4 Pure Rain
Albury
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Princess Halo
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Jukebox Flyer
4 Shooting For Stars
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
3 Free State
4 King Of The Bounty
Berrigan
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
3 Kadena
4 Malabar Queen
Wangaratta
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Lunar Solar
4 Smuggler's Run
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Leeton
6th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Pretty Extreme
4 Missed The Mark
Gundagai
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Rouge Lune
3 Unique Prince
4 Free State
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Eastern Breeze
4 Blazing Zone
Corowa
8th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Tato Key
2 Mojo Music
3 Shame For Fame
4 Northernero
Leeton
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Jeddyla
3 Magic Jack
4 Kenelem
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Skaifee
3 Game Cove
4 Anthemic
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Imps
2 Black Tahitian
4 Martha Lavinia
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Daly Heads
3 River Frost
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
3 White Foot
4 Crowie's Shout
Albury
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Luvin' Our Grace
3 Chalayan Miss
4 Kaphands
Leeton
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
3 Chez Symphony
4 Kratos
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Warui
3 Gone Ahead
4 Mr Satellite
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Heart Of Vancouver
3 Rinzai
4 Welcome Gypsy
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
2 Missile Leader
3 Tablet
4 Oh My Hat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mighty Feat (2) 18573 57.5kg
J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: S A Mcintosh
|
15 16 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 20.7 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Kaniva
2 Game As Ned
4 Hanging Rock
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Impending Shadow
2 Sirius Statement
3 Toronluca
4 The Untacklabull
Wagga Riverside
5th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Daly Heads
3 Mojo Music
4 Comanche North
Benalla
8th of 11
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Heroic Chief
2 Swift Hit
3 The Longest Yard
4 Bromeo
Deniliquin
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Epsom Magic
3 Blixten
4 Dustin Dhahran
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Christmas Diamond
4 Glowing Rapids
Albury
6th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Super Sunny Seeya
2 Crimosa
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Miller Time
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 Zedemski
3 O'Reg
4 Miss Mouse
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Gray's Reward
3 Eamonn's Memory
4 Blount County
Corowa
13th of 14
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Add Milk
2 Free Market
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Turnaquid
Leeton
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Anthemic
2 My Boy Mo
3 Momma Smash
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Fiji
2 Princess Raffles
3 Onehundred Percent
4 Under The Rock
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Smart Poppy
3 Mahjing
4 Express Cash
Narrandera
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Lace And Whiskey
2 White Foot
3 Mystic Flame
4 My Boy Mo
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Nautico
3 Entrepreneurial
Albury
6th of 13
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Star To Fall
3 Infiltrated
4 Intense Effort
Echuca
2nd of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 My Boy Nick
3 Quality Diamond
4 Zedemski
Wangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Mawkeb
2 Grisbi's Pal
4 Prussian Success
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Alfoil
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
3 Adki
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Fabian's Spirit
3 Cracking Night
4 Hit The Moon
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Halvoya
3 Riverdance Lad
4 Simkin
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Carrier Buster
2 Fortune Follows
3 Siren Rock
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Charles The Great
2 Fortune Follows
3 Star Midfielder
Yarra Glen
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Burton Street
2 Elmore Lad
3 Whatarap
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Kerioth
2 Aerospeed
3 Snitway
Wodonga
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Melway
2 Submission
4 The Wrangler
Wangaratta
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Renascence
2 The Siscos Kid
3 Count Of Carford
Wangaratta
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Redneck Princess
3 Envenomate
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Volere
2 Murrawee
3 Happy Lad
Wagga
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Miss Melon Cutter
2 The Great Man
3 Pressed For Thyme
Albury
4th of 13
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Rosie's Ready
3 Dissedge
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 Redollix
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Kotys
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Sayumi
2 Real Gun
3 Mollymosa
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Ayahuasca
3 Eddie's Choice
4 Gen Wine
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Fan Club
4 Tuffask
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Hostile Takeover
2 Allibor
3 Merdeka
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Unique Bambino
3 Tobytoff
4 Apres La Mer
Echuca
10th of 10
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
29.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.27
Placings
1 Voyage De Lune
2 Canford's Sun
3 Forever Loud
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Lunakorn
2 Hasseltoff
3 Accelerant
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Sword Of Mercy
2 Imsouane
4 Call Me Legend
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 Overcharged
2 Pollard
4 Dee Jay Cee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Final Man (9) 48x0x 57kg
J: Amy O'driscoll(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
19 21 26 31
|
34 | 5.00 | 66.8 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Baggage Handler
2 County Kilkenny
3 Our Last Cash
4 Lunar Shoes
Albury
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Magmetric
2 Sweet Paree
3 Flying Season
4 Momentice
Wangaratta
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Zooming Zebra
3 Katering
4 Ghost Doctor
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Anahita
2 Idon'Tgetit
3 The Silent Sermon
Albury
4th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Blazing Engine
2 Magic Merv
3 Rapid Ruby
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Air Defence
2 Bon Shadow
3 Lika Swift
4 Our Lone Star
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 South Parade
2 Arctic Eagle
3 Speed Bump
4 Panagsama
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Calico Jack
2 Champions League
3 Twiggy Pop
4 Distorted
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Swift Hit
3 Saint Loft
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Maui
2 Copperfield
3 Vahash
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Meltdown
2 Trodaire
3 El Cordobes
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Get On The Gas
2 Saint Loft
3 Redsnap
Pakenham
5th of 5
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Tydeus
2 Ice Ice Baby
3 Comte
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 16
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Scantoon
2 Orleans Rock
3 Influential Jack
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Love Broker
2 Orleans Rock
4 Trigger Point
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Aquagirl
2 Quesadilla
3 Well Sprung
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Sig Positano
2 Scottish Rogue
3 Unique Bambino
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Harlem Blues
2 Lady Solly
3 Heka Express
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Defiant Dancer
2 That Girl
3 Pariano
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Leiter
2 I'M Telling Ya
3 Plaquette
Kilmore
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Wise Hero
2 Sir Kalahad
3 Yulong Storm
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Debt'N'Deficit
2 Beehunter
3 Regardsmaree
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Alburq
3 Sovereign Legend
4 Ancestry
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
2 Alburq
3 Sovereign Legend
4 Vici
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
2 November Dreaming
3 Brazen Song
4 Sweeping The Board
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Peak
3 Memphis Rock
4 Soweto Haze
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
2 With Edge
3 Kattegat
4 Innocent Gem
Sale
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Banquo
2 Nerone
3 Westbrook Park
Bairnsdale
2nd of 14
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Rocking Eagle
3 Imperial Lad
4 Dama Rapida
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Toronto Rain (7) 328x4 57kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
20 21 26
|
26 | 4.40 | 36.8 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Sutadamu
Wangaratta
6th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Direct
2 Tato Key
3 Gogol
4 Abseiler
Tumut
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Daly Heads
4 Eamonn's Memory
Tumbarumba
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
3 Choice Harvest
4 Namarari
Tumut
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Into The Fire
4 Zoulane
Wagga
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.86
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Projeto
2 Demanding Mo
3 Jukebox Flyer
4 Gotta Pulse
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
2 Wilbury
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Triumphantly
Albury
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.59
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Light Press
3 Mojo Music
4 Mooshaka
Albury
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.74
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
1 Artie Bee
2 Into The Fire
3 Killawarra Lass
4 Hi Poppy
Hay
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Belvago
4 Malabar Queen
Gundagai
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.25
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Arthur The Great
2 Allaboutroy
3 Super Sunny Seeya
4 Miss Belgium
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.65
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Dreamwoman
3 Boo's Reward
4 Italian Informant
Benalla
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 She's Rich Enuff
3 Artful Persuasion
4 High Garden
Albury
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Fox Appeal
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Burning The Clock
4 Brothers Of Antrim
Tumut
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Shame For Fame
3 Galbalan
4 Majestic Lilly
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 On The Bell
3 Kinross
4 Martha Lavinia
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Kingofsomewherehot
3 Cruzing Kelly
4 Reward In Time
Narrandera
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Retell
3 Doogan's Storm
4 Del Viento
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Hispirit
3 Gone Ahead
4 Pinnacle Rock
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
3 Volcanic
4 Secret Stones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Very Shamus (8) 8x397 55kg
J: Bradley Vale T: P Mcvicar
|
31 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 61.8 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
7th of 13
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Dalhart
3 Faithinher
4 Riddlero
Albury
9th of 13
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Go Ellie Go
2 All Astern
3 Joyner
4 Altrove
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
2 Mr Time
4 Hurricane Thunder
Albury
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.32
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Light Press
3 Mojo Music
4 Mooshaka
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.85
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Hydro Star
4 Grand Host
Albury
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Royston Head
3 Magmetric
4 Agent Moon
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.75
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Diamatti
3 Valjeta
4 Rotokura
Corowa
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.05
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aden
2 Scoffa
3 Intense Effort
4 Wild Irish Rover
Kerang
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Jabali Ridge
2 Superhard
3 Zooming Zebra
4 Serene Moon
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Redneck Princess
3 Miss Mouse
Albury
1st of 14
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Wondereach
3 Imasuperstar
4 Keith
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Jagged Edge
2 Redneck Princess
3 Jelt
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Nixie
2 Pencilled Out
4 Gwithian Bay
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Fast Melody
3 Super Solar
4 Barclay's Bank
4 Surin Beach
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Areyoulistening
3 Danerich Dan
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Dio
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Go Gurda
4 Bangerang Redback
Kilmore
7th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Zoe Mae
2 Tea Master
3 Ring The Bank
4 Gojazz
Hanging Rock
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Kadena
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 O'Reg
2 Tea Master
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Legal Zou
Tatura
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Starz Barwon
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Avid General
Echuca
9th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Calligrapher
3 Bekele
4 Red Jewels
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Supreme Belief
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Soweto Haze
4 Beautiful Bee
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Avid General
3 Spiteful
4 Arachnattack
Hanging Rock
4th of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 French Fields
2 Lightning Rider
3 Palace Road
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 So You Shop
2 Hurry Scurry
4 Lace And Whiskey
Kerang
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 It's A Sahara
2 Nicantellya
4 End Of Day
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Otelo
2 Gojazz
3 Dissedge
Yarra Glen
5th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Runamigo
2 Gojazz
3 Tantilizer
Swan Hill
6th of 12
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Miss Venezuela
3 Otelo
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Beautiful Bee
2 Highway To Success
3 Mysterious Art
Donald
2nd of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Unassailable
3 Valjeta
4 Poppy's Orse
Tatura
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Chairman's Choice
2 Swift Hit
3 True Mettle
Echuca
10th of 10
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1109m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Archipeta Beach
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 Sheeza Tilly
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Zorro's Dream
2 Early Plea
3 Carlingford
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Tempting Belle
2 Kaching
3 Miss Sarasota
Kerang
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
2 High Resolution
3 Braddock
4 Kumana
Echuca
5th of 6
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Disturbing
2 Astro Ruby
3 Sweet Home Alabama
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Dana Point
2 Romary
3 Swing With Junior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Crimosa (1) 2954x 56kg
J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Andrew Dale
|
14 12 13 12
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 14.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Zuurberg
2 Bridie's Luck
3 Greaves
Tumut
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Mojo Music
3 Fantini
4 Into The Fire
Tumut
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.62
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Into The Fire
3 Toronto Rain
4 Zoulane
Gundagai
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Pretty Panda
3 Capital Venture
4 Forbidden Gemstone
Tumut
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
3 Zoulane
4 Luscious
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 My Haruconi
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 My Boy Nick
4 Dalroshio
Corowa
5th of 8
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.14
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Projeto
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Bold Offa
4 Reward Tha Master
Wodonga
8th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.65
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Dalroshio
3 Teetotal
4 Nolan
Balranald
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Sunset Eagle
3 More Snitzel
4 Maccomo
Seymour
5th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
2 Mojo Music
3 Mi Scusi
4 Esseffninety
Albury
2nd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Super Sunny Seeya
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Miller Time
Grenfell
1st of 4
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Deal Master
3 Wagunda
4 Big Arjay
Echuca
11th of 14
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Tapo
2 Free Market
3 Superhard
4 Glock
Albury
4th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Blessed Award
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Galbalan
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
2 Hardware Lane
4 Big Day Out
Albury
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Backwater Trader
2 Pretty Panda
3 Beau Rock
4 Sinaloa
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
2 A Bit Racey
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Yowie
Albury
7th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Way To The Stars
3 Magnetic
4 Big Day Out
Albury
8th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Fox Appeal
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Burning The Clock
4 Brothers Of Antrim
Tumut
5th of 7
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Charming Pat
3 Mojo Music
4 My Bold Boy
Tumbarumba
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Carnival Miss
2 Choice Harvest
3 Tough James
4 Smokin' Soldier
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Eastern Breeze
3 Prophet's Daughter
3 Nan's Obsession
Corowa
1st of 4
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Controversial Miss
3 Greek Tycoon
4 Swagger
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Reward With Return
2 Euphemia
3 It's There
Albury
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.85
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
2 Improper
3 Avid General
Moe
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1117m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 San Telmos Fire
2 La Vita
3 Isolating
4 Onslaught
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Auckland
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Especial Courage
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.95
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Direct
2 Joseylin
3 Hydro Star
4 Along The River
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
4 Smokin' Holly
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
2 Tori's Dee
3 Wolflands
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Soul Obsession
2 Lunar Hero
3 Rights Of Man
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Lady Solly
2 The Last Napoleon
4 A Good Yarn
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Twist Of Fury
2 Continuance
3 Reite Den Blitz
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Lunar Hero
3 Upper East Side
4 Reward With Return
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Miracle Day
3 Rattle And Bang
4 Lady Cumberland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sojustkoby (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Rosalia
2 Corner Off
3 Ruminate
4 Roo Dash One
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Chill The Krug
3 Snappy Secret
4 Brookline
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Rich Lover
2 Superset
4 Morpheus Bragi
Avoca
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Fixated
3 Broadway Lane
4 Sunburnt
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Titans
3 Defactor
4 Yosemite
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Sweet Ride
3 Shalailed
4 Great Barrier Reef
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
2 Kulina
3 Magic Bertie
4 I'M Free
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Heart Of Vancouver (11)
|
Scratched @ 12:25 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra Acton
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1080m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Zazel
3 Russian Assassin
4 Love Of Air
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Apic Run
2 Stupendo
3 Bentley Brook
4 Bowie Of Dubai
Cootamundra
8th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Zelago
2 Mosgold
3 Amazing Nicci
4 Patrika Gold
Canberra Acton
6th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Devine Miss
2 Saiko
3 Well In Sight
4 Trooper Knuckle
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
3 Light Press
4 Squiggles
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
3 Love Of Air
4 Captain Corelli
Canberra Acton
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Lethal Lady
2 Romeo Vella
4 Heavenly Light
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Raise Hell
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Ultra White
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Vella Fox
2 Go Gazza
3 Forbes
4 Blood Ties
Sapphire Coast
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
2 Greaves
3 Forbes
4 Clever Choice
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Oakeys Choice
2 Mittata
3 Fox Valley
4 Blackhill Kitty
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Sheila
3 Rinzai
4 Welcome Gypsy
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Timaru
3 What Will Be
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |