Ipswich
CorowaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Wilson Project Group Maiden Plate
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 14:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Oimbari (6)
57kg J: Hannah Edgley(a) T: Craig Weeding
|
7.50 | 7.50 | 8.50 | 7.40 | 6.10 | |
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Via Vegas (9)
59kg J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
3. Newyork Missile (5)
59kg J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: G J Colvin
|
2.30 | 1.90 | 2.70 |
(10/4)
18.60
(10,4)
51.00
(10,4,3)
312.30
(10,4,3,9)
960.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dhanush (4) f45x 59kg
J: Lachlan King T: L & T Corstens
|
4.2 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.40 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
5th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Stubbyholler
2 Make It Sweet
3 Lomenie
4 Speedy Spooks
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Co Co Van Winkle
2 Make It Sweet
3 Brave Deel
Caulfield Heath
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Prince Prawn
2 Poetic Storm
3 Grey Ice
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Zontawah
3 Brial Rose
4 Sir Lunchalots
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Chater Gold
2 Yoda's Choice
4 Crystal Method
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dock Baah (7) 50x50 59kg
J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Charmaine Barnes
|
101 101 151 101
|
101 | 14.00 | 101 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
11th of 13
Date
31/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Engeline
2 Shogun Express
3 Acesallround
4 Prince Beejay
Wodonga
5th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Suprendre
2 Snore
3 Just Like Hank
4 Trapeze Dancer
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Almonti
2 Lucky Compass
3 Mrs Bull
4 Piankhi
Werribee
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
1 Peel The Stickers
2 Timbolton
3 Luna Angel
4 Puissance De Vol
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Bentley Brook
2 Adeem
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Sea Of Cortez
Seymour
10th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Khor
3 Azoia
4 Devoted Poet
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Angelic Rewards
2 Divazou
3 Gundaroo
4 Starpoppy
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Your Not The Boss
3 Stygian
4 Arachidi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Newyork Missile (5) 669x3 59kg
J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: G J Colvin
|
8 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 12.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Tincity
2 After The One
4 She Within
Corowa
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.93
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Bowled Roamer
2 It's The Milkman
3 Hells Son
4 Phorcys
Albury
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Miss White
2 Lightening Blaze
3 Yourawizard
4 Impending Love
Corowa
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Gobbo's Mate
2 Soo Kiss Me
3 Katie Express
4 Smart As Grace
Narrandera
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Canny Hell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Via Vegas (9) 26x20 59kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Craig Weeding
|
5.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 7.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
10th of 12
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Liberami
2 Scorched Lane
3 Dancing Dolly
4 Xaphan
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Whitehart
3 Warfield
4 Paulartes
Bendigo
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Campaspe Run
2 Lovely Llama
3 Asinglepromise
4 Kool Kat
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.55
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Trapeze Warrior
2 Amerigo Man
3 Lip De Lane
4 Three Dog Night
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Ranakye
3 Birks
4 Tycoon Artie
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Thunder Award
2 Elouyou
4 Inherently
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Biosphere
2 Hells Son
4 Hanging Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cousin Chaos (10) f0 57kg
J: Jessica Booth(a3.0) T: Tyson Barton
|
101 151 101 151
|
151 | 19.00 | 151 | 19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
13th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 En Primeur
2 New York Diva
3 Dougal McKeen
4 Whiskey Creed
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
1 Old Town
2 Brave Apache
3 Podargoni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flying Celebration (11) 30223 57kg
J: Jack Martin T: Shane Bloomfield
|
13 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 17.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Stay Tuned
2 Villach
4 United Front
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Victory Roll
3 Everythingisautumn
4 Suspicious Time
Cootamundra
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 That's The Word
3 Suspicious Time
4 Disrupt
Wagga
12th of 13
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Ludovica
2 Mo Cent
3 Bridget Rose
4 Divine Ella
Leeton
3rd of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Boyfriend
2 Shipshewana
4 Artie's Hula
Wagga Riverside
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Dolly
3 Divron
4 The Cuban
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Divron
2 Bravo A Go Go
4 Bangalee Jorg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kisimul Trust (3) f7 57kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: Andrew Dale
|
26 31
|
34 | 5.00 | 38.4 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrandera
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Dilution
2 Sweet Paree
3 Impending Love
4 Angel Of Spring
Wangaratta
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Mythical Magnus
2 Megaflash
4 Angel Of Spring
Wangaratta
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Overtoux
2 Nautico
3 Boyfriend
4 Arewethereyet
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Margee's Field
2 Henry's Blade
3 All About Stardom
4 Tarakash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Little Spark (1) f543 57kg
J: Josh Richards T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2.25 2.2 2.25 2.3
|
2.20 | 1.20 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Warakurna
2 All The Way Baby
4 Mia Toretto
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Kamchatka
2 Champagne Effort
3 Extremely Wicked
Sale
5th of 13
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Esprit Spirit
2 Coffin Dodger
3 Pharoah's Daughter
4 Sheer Panic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Oimbari (6) f6x2 57kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a) T: Craig Weeding
|
7 6.5 7 7.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 8.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrandera
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Kerma Art
3 Jeffo
4 Shallelujah
Wangaratta
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Three Musketeers
2 Miss Jenni Lynn
4 The Eagle
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Mutsuhito
2 Bower Boy
3 Montana State
4 Tower Of Tuscany
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Angel Of Spring (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:28 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Murringo Gap
2 Cab Perrio
4 Special Prophet
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Dilution
2 Sweet Paree
3 Impending Love
Wangaratta
4th of 8
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Mythical Magnus
2 Megaflash
3 Kisimul Trust
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 House Of Cards
2 Writty
3 Tulle
4 Hajra
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 In Flight
2 Hawkwind
3 Getty
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.72
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 In Flight
3 All Too Zatso
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Jagjit
2 Parade Ground
4 Chief Witness
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.88
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Mogwai
3 Thermodynamic
4 Darling Downs
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Galaxy Field
3 Spiacente
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Vanquished
3 Galaxy Field
4 Luton Hoo
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 The King
2 Townsend
3 Rupert's House
4 Mannequin
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.67
Placings
1 Hampton Queen
2 La Demoiselle
4 Media Frenzy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Satellite Venture (12)
|
Scratched @ 10:37 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
6th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 En Primeur
2 New York Diva
3 Dougal McKeen
4 Whiskey Creed
Wangaratta
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Notleanormean
2 Forgotten Angel
3 Bold Intentions
Corowa
9th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.24
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Gulf Of Finland
2 It's The Milkman
3 Rowdy Shebang
4 Chihuahua
Donald
5th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Sevillana
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Ivan
4 Karaka Kiwi
Corowa
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.05
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Elite Party
4 Grey Lad
Seymour
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.05
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 Delta Sky
3 Bobotov
4 Harlem Nic
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.68
Placings
1 Procureable
2 Usk Valley
3 Zente Dancer
4 Highland Glory
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Brazen Shadow
2 Lottwon
3 Supersonic Surge
4 Hidden Melody
Seymour
6th of 13
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Just Press Send
2 Shadowen
3 Guerrera
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Fergyliscious
2 Special Dancer
3 Star Harmony
4 Treasure 'N' Blood
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Favourite Child
3 Grey Ghost
4 Witnessimpact
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Modernissimo
2 Nic Legacy
3 Dalsupa
4 Muppet
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Sweet Beluga
2 Elderslie
3 Tosen Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sweet Paree (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:23 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Foxykoby
2 Per Sempre
4 Dry Fire
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Dilution
3 Impending Love
4 Angel Of Spring
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Magmetric
3 Flying Season
4 Momentice
Stawell
10th of 13
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
2 Wichitall
3 Caesar Cake
4 Kawaiisu
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Sasqualah
2 Luv The Bool
3 Wichitall
4 Yaltara
Ararat
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Pasheona
3 Moor Mumm
4 Laisvas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |