Mohawk - Can
CorowaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Life Member Robert Freyer Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 15:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. New Jersey (16)
60.5kg J: Amy O'driscoll(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
7.00 | 7.50 | 7.00 | 6.40 | 6.00 | |
2.40 | 2.40 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Tizso Fab (3)
61.5kg J: Nick Heywood T: Ms D Scott
|
1.50 | 1.90 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
15. Wagunda (13)
57.5kg J: Bradley Vale T: Andrew Dale
|
3.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
(9/6)
16.70
(9,6)
25.10
(9,6,15)
254.70
(9,6,15,14)
2228.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Comanche North (5) 61x48 63kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
4.8 5 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.45 | 3.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
8th of 13
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Varane
2 Jessup
3 Stubbyholler
4 Going Nuclear
Wagga Riverside
4th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Daly Heads
3 Mojo Music
Albury
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
2 Altrove
3 Eamonn's Memory
4 Turoar
Wangaratta
6th of 13
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Lidder Valley
2 Denirra
3 Simple Times
4 Jordy Girl
Corowa
4th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.29
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Solvere
3 No Quarantine
Albury
6th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Light Press
3 Mojo Music
4 Mooshaka
Albury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Indian Soldier
4 Rich Result
Wodonga
6th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Grey Whisper
2 Field Of Praise
3 Russian Front
4 Smuggler's Run
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
2 Fox Appeal
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Seymour
13th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 Hydro Star
3 Free Market
4 Syrup
Gundagai
3rd of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Miss Kirribilli
2 Arthur The Great
4 Belle Of Belaura
Moonee Valley
14th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Social Conscience
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Rosalia
3 Sebastian The Fox
4 Red Impulse
Wagga Riverside
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Incentive
3 Shadow Colour
4 On The Bell
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Discerning
2 Broadside Armour
3 Foturi
4 Upper East Side
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Rockcliff
3 From Pantherland
4 Messignadi
Wangaratta
1st of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
2 All She Wrote
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Rudebaker
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Vikander
3 Always Hapi
4 Rock My Socks Off
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 What Happened
3 Prussian Success
4 Typhoon Neta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tizso Fab (3) 55227 61.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Ms D Scott
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
7th of 11
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Queen Of Deels
2 Kiss Me Ned
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Apollo Blu
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 County Kilkenny
3 Imasuperstar
4 Bobotov
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Keith
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Char
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Teetotal
2 Letme Entertainyou
3 Steve's Way
4 Nats Enough
Albury
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Big Opinion
2 Chop The Ice
3 Saiko
4 Bridie's Luck
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Sophie's Award
3 Smugglers Gold
4 Especial Courage
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
2 Limbering
3 Take The Prize
4 Chelsea Toff
Great Western
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Bunjil
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Mangione
4 Montenegro
Stawell
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 Gypsy Beauty
3 Smokin' Rohie
4 Rumour Lane
Kerang
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
2 Lucky Duck
3 Ibutho
4 My Sienna May
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Actaeon
2 Alice Downs
4 Royal Inference
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Ninnita
2 Gundaroo
3 Lonjourno
4 Maid In Dubai
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.33
Placings
1 Frenchmans Bay
2 Bunjil
4 Wheal Grace
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Daalimit
2 Stock The Rose
3 Mexican Fiddler
Stawell
5th of 13
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
2 Wichitall
3 Caesar Cake
4 Kawaiisu
Seymour
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Toronado Rouge
2 Capre Omnia
3 Our Valley Star
4 Gulf Of Finland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bonvalante (4) 669x1 61kg
J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: G J Colvin
|
10 15 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 15.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 You Wish
3 Notleanormean
4 I'M Not Leaving
Gundagai
9th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:54.22
Placings
1 Cracker Dance
2 Will To Excel
3 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Departing Bullet
Leeton
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Sonattack
3 Choice Harvest
4 Foxy Gal
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 The Herald
2 Bangalee Mist
3 Smart Poppy
4 Mammoth Mountain
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Pachino
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Region Time
Wagga Riverside
1st of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
2 Sleigh's Belle
3 Knights Armour
4 Garros
Young
4th of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 California August
2 Thistledo
3 Ferlaxing
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Reliable Dude
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
2 Deshawn
3 Boadelle
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 Saddle The Sun
3 Celtic Vader
4 I Am Richenuff
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
22.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Port Douglas
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Diamond Class
4 Caring Lass
Albury
11th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.01
Placings
1 Sizzling Cat
2 Les Goh
3 Cliff House
4 Sungblue
Corowa
10th of 14
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Stonefield
3 Sellente
Albury
13th of 16
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 Super View
3 Okra
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
2 Mulofdubai
3 Crocodile Cod
4 Foxy Gal
Albury
6th of 12
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1510m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Sumdeel
3 Brilliant Speed
Wagga
1st of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Harderthantherest
4 Taraashoq
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Ella Amelia
3 Bring A Dame
4 Lumber Dream
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Broadside Armour
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Bianco Vilano
Albury
7th of 12
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Bring A Dame
3 Stiller
Leeton
5th of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Theclan
2 I Am Richenuff
3 Our Baez
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
73.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Dunvegan
2 Zarsnip
3 Loose Love
Albury
7th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Bon's Kingdom
3 La Valkyrie
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Cool Lad
3 Electric Storm
4 Watch Me Rumble
Wagga
10th of 13
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 C'Mon Reg
2 Mulofdubai
3 Land Of The Brave
Narrandera
12th of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 Blazing Engine
3 Jin Chi Phantom
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
2 Oahu Gaze
3 La Valkyrie
4 Manderboss
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Fioroso
3 Bromelia
4 Epizeel
Albury
10th of 12
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Vinnie's Girl
2 Make A Right
3 Blitzem Tycoon
Wagga
6th of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Catanzaro
2 Albert The Cat
3 Bombulla Boy
Corowa
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Beau Belle
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Manners Honey
2 Shy Girl
4 Beau Belle
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Boho Chick
2 Karlaina
4 Another Gem
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Seelie Queen
2 Defiant Heart
3 Annual
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Nic's Hero
2 Duck Egg
4 Words Unspoken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Amen Brother (14) 24125 60.5kg
J: Richard Bensley T: Doug Gorrel
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 8.80 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
5th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
1 Mayfair Hotel
2 Bandolero
3 Lafilio
4 Horace
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Tillman
3 Howling Victory
4 Geostorm
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 White Tights
3 Mount Hotham
4 Artist
Wagga
4th of 16
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Missy Spike
2 Goofinator
3 Check Side
4 Dreamstone
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Bobotov
3 New Jersey
4 Check Side
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Chasing A Quid
3 Lyrical Beauty
4 Sass 'N' Cheek
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Princess Halo
4 Hi Poppy
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Our Frankie
2 Washington
3 Indira
4 Shadow Dane
Tumut
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Force Awakens
3 White Foot
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
4 Laurel Hill
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.92
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Kenichi
2 Single Beat
3 Luscious
4 White Foot
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.41
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Bold Triumph
2 Southern Fire
3 Dublin
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 3
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Migjet
3 Gotta Pulse
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
2 Zar Queen
3 Kingofsomewherehot
4 Call Me Barry
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Mo Chara
4 Open Sky
Albury
4th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
Sapphire Coast
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Media Chick
2 Inspired Dream
3 Despoina
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Smelisha
3 Vigoureux
4 Despoina
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Butter Both Sides
3 My Sidekick
4 Stand In Line
Canberra
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Flying Mia
2 Majeedis
3 Media Chick
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Bell's Bighouse
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
2 Russian Ransom
3 Prometio Mas
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Markova
2 Flying Mia
4 Dashing Elgee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. New Jersey (16) x3711 60.5kg
J: Amy O'driscoll(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
7 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrandera
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Wagunda
3 Mystic Flame
4 Foxy Gal
Cootamundra
1st of 7
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Laser Guided Girl
3 Gifted Curves
4 Aero Nautica
Wagga
7th of 13
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Sass 'N' Cheek
2 Big Opinion
3 Imasuperstar
4 Bobotov
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Bobotov
2 Amen Brother
4 Check Side
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Theo's Choice
3 Boyfriend
4 Migjet
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Baledon
2 The Prodigal Son
3 Fighting Zed
4 Eamonn's Memory
Corowa
4th of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.04
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Persian Dancer
2 Bia Tinne
3 Tiger Leny
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.67
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 And We Danced
2 Too Sharp
3 Miss Athena
4 Tiger Leny
Wodonga
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
21
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Princess Nefertiti
2 Snap Book
3 Francesco Ben
4 Amaze'Em
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Wild Vitality
2 Carnamah
3 Great Ambition
4 Mr Pocket
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Yasuke
4 Choquant
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Black Zous
3 Tolpuddle
4 Tatsuro
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Hesket
3 Euro Dandy
4 Teser
Sale
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
38.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Shadow Hawk
2 Korobeiniki
3 Ripplebrook
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
2 Yagoona
3 Gamegirl
4 Rupert's Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kaida Blaze (1) 1x480 58kg
J: Nick Souquet T: P S Clancy
|
20 21 20 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 32 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
12th of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Theo's Choice
2 Jaz Tycoon
3 Star Blazer
4 White Tights
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Letme Entertainyou
2 Stupendo
3 Chop The Ice
4 Box Of Crackers
Albury
4th of 8
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Missile Maiden
2 Saint Loft
3 Imposing Tallulah
Albury
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Puzzler
3 The Third Wish
4 Rich Dispute
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Tropical Breeze
3 Smart As Grace
4 Ghost Walker
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Baggage Handler
3 Dolly
4 My Turn Astern
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Katie Express
2 Dolly
4 Red Card Rosie
Wagga Riverside
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Dolly
3 Just Google Me
4 Freddy's Shock
Albury
6th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Canny Hell
2 Imposing Tallulah
3 Nothingelsematters
4 Letme Entertainyou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Pammy Joy (17) 0x696 56.5kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
7.5 10 11 12
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 11
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Impending Diamond
2 Poppet
3 Birthday Suit
4 Galaxy Field
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
13/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Aeecee Supreme
2 Favanna
3 Gabstar
4 Capitol Queen
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Pretty Tavi
2 Lacemaker
3 Imapagethree Girl
4 Add Milk
Benalla
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Lord Domino
3 Add Milk
Echuca
14th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
40.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Lady Ardoyne
2 Cailloux
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Bangerang Redback
Swan Hill
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Montjeuify
2 Perdition
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Cuffe's Grange
Horsham
2nd of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 King's Chamber
3 Montjeuify
4 Perdition
Horsham
1st of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
2 San Marino
3 Timber Princess
4 Stirrup
Echuca
14th of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.34
Placings
1 Free Market
2 Ceejay
3 Mescaminto
4 Imps
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Smokey Warrior
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Boho Miss
4 Ronay
Stawell
10th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Rich Memories
3 Shalaga
4 Ashim
4 Beagle
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Inordinate
3 Queen Adele
4 Tiara Jewel
Stawell
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
2 Cleitus
3 Solar Flash
4 Roger's Day
Terang
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Scientific
3 Amusing Magnus
4 Rippa Buzz
Moe
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Kahuka
2 Nick'Em
3 True Mettle
4 Doctor Coto
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Frisson
3 Licorice Prince
4 Imps
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Side Bet
Echuca
12th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Rushford
3 Little Miss Grace
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Dynamic Sensation
Moe
5th of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Dio
3 Lord Almighty
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
2 Ultimate Edition
3 Show All Sixty-One
4 I Am News
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
3 Sunfall
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Shake It All About
3 Ridgers
4 Zouzouli
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Mennea
3 Greek Tycoon
4 Savvy Sovereign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Wagunda (13) 51827 57.5kg
J: Bradley Vale T: Andrew Dale
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 13.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
7th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Epice Dieu
2 Runaway Soul
3 The Talking Toff
4 Nautico
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 New Jersey
3 Mystic Flame
4 Foxy Gal
Wangaratta
8th of 11
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Princeofnottingham
2 At The Mint
3 The Big Shamrock
4 O'Reg
Albury
1st of 10
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Vegas Dream
3 Theo's Choice
4 Saint Loft
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Heroic Chief
2 Swift Hit
3 The Longest Yard
4 Bromeo
Leeton
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
2 Stipulator
3 Factored In
4 Arcadia Power
Holbrook
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Dark Legacy
3 Media Chick
4 Barringer
Tocumwal
9th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Lunar Landing
2 Charcoal Annie
3 Space Cowboy
4 Sir William Bruce
Berrigan
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 News At Five
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 Berkinson
Carrathool
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Unspoken Star
3 Lightning Rider
4 Sly Samba Deer
Dederang
1st of 5
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Starlight Glow
3 Largenincharge
4 Malabar Prince
Healesville
5th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Starlight Glow
2 Cent To War
3 More Than Involved
4 Governor Of Punjab
Albury
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.39
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Canny Hell
2 Soo Kiss Me
3 Morezmo
4 Hells Son
Yea
5th of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Basso Caruso
3 Dishy's
4 Badge
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.61
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Luscious
4 Danjel
Oakbank
11th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Kristobel
3 Lord Morton
4 Yeelanna
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Redneck Princess
2 O'Reg
3 Bluegrass Bijoux
4 Shemakesastatement
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Solvere
3 Lescot
4 Vandelle
Cooma
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Coupla Days
2 Walk Up Start
3 Rock 'N' Tori
4 Far Too Hot
Hay
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Toronto Rain
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Belvago
4 Malabar Queen
Adaminaby
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Artie Bee
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 College Dropout
4 Cambridge Rules
Corowa
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Hey Denny
4 Hells Son
Deniliquin
5th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Outpour
2 Go Ellie Go
3 Kia Hohe
4 Stipulator
Manangatang
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Haesta
2 Getonit
3 Got Out The Fence
Wagga
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Georgie's Mantra
4 Ourzacracker
Grenfell
3rd of 4
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Crimosa
2 Deal Master
4 Big Arjay
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 Knuckle Warrior
3 Calmer Karma
4 Khaleej
Sapphire Coast
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 Diamond Star
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Sir Ming
3 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Ultragirl
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Port Douglas
2 Snappy Jim
3 Smarter Than You
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 Alembee
3 Nicconbye
4 Oke Moon
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Magmetric
3 Kockibitoo
4 Cliff House
Nowra
4th of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 A Shin Warrior
3 Angel Academy
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Impulsive Tycoon
2 Hold Fast To Love
3 Miss Givings
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Redhair'N'Freckles
2 Fox Valley
3 La Mia Via
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Fourmadec
3 Rover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Houdini Catarno (11) 4x971 55kg
J: Josh Richards T: D J O'prey
|
14 15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 15.40 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
2 Grey Lad
3 Dipierdomenico
4 Sacred Shikoba
Wodonga
7th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Whitehart
2 Via Vegas
3 Warfield
4 Paulartes
Benalla
9th of 11
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Valetudo
2 Silent Alert
3 Hoff Is Enuff
4 Cameron Falls
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.15
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Tatsu
3 Indira
Corowa
9th of 12
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.44
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Elite Party
4 Grey Lad
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.09
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Nolan
2 Superstruck
3 Clearedhot
4 Show Secrets
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Hard Prince
4 Holy Racket
Wodonga
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Secret Stones
3 Double Exel
4 Dreamnt Enough
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Walk Of Fame
2 Kodiak
3 Nic Legacy
4 Fifty Words
Wodonga
5th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Starbury
2 Blame The Whiskey
3 Zuurberg
4 Futuristic
Wagga Riverside
5th of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Bull Sluice
2 Photo Man
3 Launch Mode
4 Babalola
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Classic Fastnet (12) 0x060 55kg
J: Coriah Keatings(a1.5) T: G L Connell
|
91 81 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 101 | 17.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrandera
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Smart Poppy
2 Mother Joy
3 Red Paree
4 Yael's Delight
Albury
6th of 10
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Wagunda
2 Vegas Dream
3 Theo's Choice
4 Saint Loft
Deniliquin
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Epsom Magic
3 Blixten
4 Dustin Dhahran
Benalla
4th of 4
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Char
3 Think More
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 New Jersey
2 Theo's Choice
3 Boyfriend
4 Migjet
Wodonga
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Rivaldo
2 Fever Tree
3 Riverina Boy
Holbrook
7th of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
29.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Son Of Spartacus
2 Mahsinger
3 Mountain Ibis
Wagga Riverside
7th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Nic's Hero
2 Smuggler's Run
3 Evanora
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Landmine
2 Stand Your Ground
3 Gironde
Wodonga
9th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
11.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Mystery Diamond
2 War Games
3 Chairman's Choice
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
17.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Preliminaires
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
3 Benno's Boy
4 Kruanui
Wodonga
1st of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
2 Elmore Lad
3 Redollix
4 Great Bay
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
1 Come Get Me
2 Snowbella
4 Pushkar
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Faramondo
3 Hot Night
4 Rip City
Berrigan
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Namarari
2 Merge
3 Think More
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Arriva Diva
2 Inside Edge
3 Valoyd
Wodonga
4th of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Almighty Will
2 Mister Hay Zee
3 Nicotera
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Propose To Me
2 Hot Bahama
3 The Chaplain
Albury
12th of 15
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Dhiaga
2 Hurry Up Harry
3 Global Sanction
Kyneton
8th of 8
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Roar
3 Miss Juvenile
Albury
8th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
41.6
Flucs
8.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Bundoora
2 Power Me Up
3 You'Re So Natural
Corowa
6th of 6
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Swan Bay
2 Bellarina Magic
3 Challenge Accepted
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.69
Placings
1 Wildwood Jade
2 Confusion
3 Tee Train
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 King Of Vandals
2 Rice Queen
3 Manhattan Spector
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Tears To Glory
2 Jazz Star
3 Somerset Maugham
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Vladivostok
3 Ghost Doctor
4 Wenner
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Ice Ghost
2 Jackthegiantslayer
3 Igitur
Mornington
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
2 Written Symphony
3 Beau Mec
4 Coco Punch
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Briseur De Coeur
2 Little Stevie
3 Mrs Beckham
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Teebo
3 Glorious Express
4 Casino Princess
Mornington
6th of 14
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Gimme The Goss
2 Dance Ready
3 Dee Jay Cee
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Sea Elite
3 Riverbank Rat
4 Birchip Turf
Wodonga
2nd of 4
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Sebrakate
3 Memphis Rock
4 Espinola
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Bellman (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStreaky Bay
3rd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Midnight Brawler
4 Sino Witness
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Red Sequoia
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Rabtat
3 Dale's Rocket
4 Impossible Action
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Tiara Jewel
4 Myrtle Creek
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.05
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Ferlaxing
3 Char
Gundagai
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
3.82
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Diamond Carat
2 Unique Prince
3 Magpie
4 Fabulous Choice
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
3 Stipulator
4 Second Nature
Moulamein
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
1 Show Me Champagne
3 Sunset Eagle
4 Choice Harvest
Cooma
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Nieces And Nephews
2 Port Douglas
3 Super View
Hay
4th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.52
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Branders Rule
3 Sunset Eagle
Adaminaby
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
2 Choice Harvest
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Nieces And Nephews
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
3 Moritz Girl
4 Les Goh
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.32
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Fay's Angels
3 Lord Desanimaux
4 Lawyer's Delight
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 The Carpet Bagger
3 Go Gazza
4 Seaside Sandy
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Lugh
2 Amigos No More
3 Mycah Leon
4 The Carpet Bagger
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
2 Fox Appeal
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
2 Rockin' Zain
3 Ashim
4 Dennis Choux
Terang
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
71.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Jackand
3 Tasuma
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Sebastian The Fox
3 Fast Melody
Morphettville
8th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
1 Classic Holly
2 Seafaring
3 Perlubie Beach
4 More Sugar
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Lottacheex
2 Supreme Thunder
4 Duhlata
Terang
6th of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Strawberry Moon
2 Cleitus
3 Pritchett
4 Knight Batchelor
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1343m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
2 Sheer Class
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Magnetic Prince
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Chase On The Case
2 National Choice
4 Bookman
Donald
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Dance Of Thunder
4 First Mate
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:46.84
Placings
1 Thought Provoking
3 Zancada
4 Aragon
Hamilton
1st of 13
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
2 My Sienna May
3 State Of Maine
4 Opportunity Missed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Abseiler (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Direct
2 Tato Key
3 Gogol
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Bringbackthebears
2 Angel
3 Emperor Of France
4 Tillman
Albury
7th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Villasaurus
2 Howling Victory
3 Euphemia
4 Indira
Sapphire Coast
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:13.56
Placings
1 Old Gregg
2 Foxtrot Bravo
3 Rangarush
4 The Boomerang
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Bring A Dame
4 Lumber Dream
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
2 Mischinka
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Chaotic Beauty
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.02
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
3 Duchy Of Cornwall
4 Military Manoeuver
Wagga Riverside
6th of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.23
Placings
1 Dream Inherit
2 Lumber Dream
3 Mischinka
4 Burgundy Girl
Bong Bong
3rd of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.22
Placings
1 California August
2 Ritzytwenties
4 Titled Tycoon
Albury
5th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.58
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Miss Athena
3 Remigius
4 Monaghan's Boy
Seymour
4th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Star Buyer
3 Untethered
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Lady Jones
3 Ellessthree
4 Slate Ripper
Wodonga
10th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Kingzan
2 Mr Metrics
3 Bring The Heat
4 Sunset Dust
Wodonga
3rd of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:34.75
Placings
1 Euphemia
2 Secret Way
4 Mischinka
Mansfield
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Grande Marengo
3 Smokin' Soldier
4 Elevenbee
Corowa
1st of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
2 Lensman
3 Vittorina
4 Insurgence
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
3 Ahadi Farasi
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Warracknabeal
3rd of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.0
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
2 Rutilant
4 Rippa Buzz
Wangaratta
5th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.95
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Miss Verbier
3 Fake Magic
4 Otelo
Berrigan
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Amazing Duck
4 El Cohete
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Queman
2 Speed Lover
3 Star Espresso
Albury
9th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Mojo Music
3 Wilful Spirit
Moe
4th of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Titans
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Just Malcolm
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Fivefingerdiscount
3 Licorice Prince
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Translation
3 Rusheen
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Zorro's Dream
2 Teramia
3 Modear
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Extreme Warrior
3 Thunder Star
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Telluride
3 Chameleon Choice
4 Micro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Star Blazer (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Theo's Choice
2 Jaz Tycoon
4 White Tights
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 Over Yonder
3 King Of The Bounty
4 Turnaquid
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
2 Parade Ground
3 Good Once
4 Oakfield Peewee
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Armed Forces
4 Darling Downs
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Yamato
3 Jared
4 Taxpayer
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Chill Kaka
3 Super Zippi
4 Ludovica
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Foujita
3 Viking Blood
4 Mountain Guest
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Avonview
3 Rock Girls
4 Zizette
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Go Troppo
3 Burns To Embrace
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.78
Placings
1 Troika
2 I Stole It
4 Typhoon Ray
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Peace Officer
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 Avebury
3 Nobel
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Global Deel
2 Pingwu Sparkle
3 Ocean Honour
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Hell I Am
3 Ferrari Man
4 St Best
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Warby
2 Tenderize
3 Bright Inheritance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Smart Poppy (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
2 Laser Guided Girl
3 Wonder Brahma
4 Russian Ransom
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Mother Joy
3 Red Paree
4 Yael's Delight
Wangaratta
5th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Direct
2 Tato Key
3 Gogol
4 Abseiler
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Murray Factor
2 Latest Bentley
3 Commands Success
4 Style And Grace
Wodonga
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Native Leaf
2 Our Boy Beau
3 Birdies Galore
4 Lord Sundowner
Benalla
5th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 The Turffinator
2 Boho Miss
3 Orienzel
4 Sir William Bruce
Wangaratta
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Kodiak
2 Saint Lazare
3 Paululu
Wangaratta
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Credible Analyses
3 Distorted Mission
4 Helmiton
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Shemakesastatement
3 Innocent Moves
4 Dunvegan
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Doogan's Design
3 Monaghan's Boy
4 Jordy Girl
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 Irish Consort
2 Rich Result
3 Jenny Jerome
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 King And King
3 Saventino
4 Mexican Moon
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Duhlata
4 Here Comes Lenni
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
1 Court Painter
3 Ahadi Farasi
4 Jayzeal
Echuca
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Onslaught
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Barbie's Boy
4 Tutankhamun
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 The Herald
2 Bangalee Mist
4 Mammoth Mountain
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
3 Mahjing
4 Express Cash
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Allaboutroy
2 Best Intent
3 Laurel Hill
Wagga Riverside
6th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
2 Sheila
3 White Foot
4 Crowie's Shout
Albury
9th of 13
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Star To Fall
3 Infiltrated
4 Intense Effort
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Improper
3 Jeddyla
4 White Foot
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Le Messager
3 He's On Form
Albury
6th of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Idle Fancy
2 Blazing Engine
3 Bring A Dame
4 Tori Marguerite
Corowa
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 I Could Do Better
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Clever Art
2 Bianco Vilano
4 Intense Effort
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Gottaluvtrucks
4 Testing The Cugat
Wodonga
1st of 13
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Lippee
3 Sunday Habit
4 Start Of A Journey
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Keep The Coin
3 Dan's Echo
4 Onemorekimmie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Coronation Drive (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
8th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Epice Dieu
2 Runaway Soul
3 The Talking Toff
4 Nautico
Albury
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 King De Lune
2 He's My Warrior
3 Release The Brakes
4 Imposing Tallulah
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Kaniva
2 Game As Ned
3 Mighty Feat
4 Hanging Rock
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Orion The Hunter
2 Big Darryl
3 Wise Legend
4 Piwhane
Mildura
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Xaphan
3 Valkur
4 Aramoso
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Etincelle
2 Capzinzi
3 Telescope
4 Beurre Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Madame Meteor (19)
|
Scratched @ 12:03 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
7th of 10
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 New York Scandal
3 The Great Bratski
4 Zippy Zoo
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Le Reach
3 Frost Yourself
4 Moor Mumm
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
2 Gunnafly
3 Innocent Moves
4 Highland Raider
Kilmore
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Stateswoman
2 Extreme Ally
3 Pasheona
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1321m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Touch Of Navy
2 Beyond Star
3 Pepperdine
4 Adlerian
Yarra Glen
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 King's Chamber
2 Audrey Grace
3 Barron
4 Muisca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Saventino (8)
|
Scratched @ 11:16 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Flying Witness
2 Sanctimonious
3 Maid In Dubai
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Zippity Zoustar
2 Lord Porchester
3 Headsmart
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1412m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Apollo Blu
2 Tylden
3 Stand By Me Ned
4 Enamour
Woolamai
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Helpmebrutha
3 Squamanzer
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 King And King
2 Smart Poppy
4 Mexican Moon
Kerang
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Anthemic
2 Sun Samurai
3 Native Rock
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Lovano
2 Ski Zoom
3 Helano
4 Little Richie Turf
Ararat
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Bull Dust
2 Stirrup
3 Alassak
4 Turf Flyer
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.55
Flucs
2.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Kore
3 Miss Isolation
4 Grisbi's Pal
Donald
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Antica Lass
4 Tavajen
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Nasdana
2 Just A Theory
4 Glowsticks
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Jenniferenti
2 Farhh Flung
3 Front Lawn
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
2 Disputed River
4 Kintsugi Belle
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
3 Francesco Ben
4 Steak Knives
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Sacred Kenshi
3 Up All Night
Bendigo
5th of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Bors
2 Samedi
3 Eaglesaurus
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.46
Placings
1 Live By The Sword
2 Harbourmaster
3 Polyphonic
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Le Messager
2 Palani
3 Kentucky Ruler
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Oenology
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Toropeak
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
3 Top Field
4 Culloden Moor
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Star Midfielder
2 Poetic Drama
3 Shalaga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Rich Dispute (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Epice Dieu
2 Runaway Soul
3 The Talking Toff
4 Nautico
Albury
12th of 13
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Cooee
2 He's My Warrior
3 Whitehart
4 Future Fund
Albury
7th of 10
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Wagunda
2 Vegas Dream
3 Theo's Choice
4 Saint Loft
Albury
1st of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
2 Final Crack
3 The Cuban
4 Besson
Echuca
13th of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Arqana
2 Supamano
3 American Russ
4 Final Crack
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Check Side
2 Final Crack
4 Theorizer
Towong
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Pretty Penguin
2 Brenlyn's Daisy
4 Pinnacle Rock
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
4 Texas Open
Albury
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.73
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Kaida Blaze
2 Puzzler
3 The Third Wish
Corowa
5th of 13
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Start Of A Journey
2 Tudor Cathedrals
3 Chicane
4 King's Reign
Swan Hill
6th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Runpukya
2 Perdition
3 Capito
4 Rockerama
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
22/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
1 Projeto
3 Gray's Reward
4 Miss Helmut
Wodonga
10th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Jordy Girl
3 Miss Sassy
4 Story Of Stella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Griffinstown Girl (2)
|
Scratched @ 04:51 01/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
12th of 13
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Toes In The Water
2 Field The Moment
3 Mount Hotham
4 Peruno
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Obelius
2 Vegas Dream
3 Brohm Lake
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Kirkuk
3 Doola Teela
4 Successful
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Mountain Chatter
2 You Wish
3 Mount Warning
4 Keysborough
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Telecom Power
2 Sunshine Reggae
3 Bokeem
Corowa
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Blazing Zone
2 Albert's Melody
4 Miss Langtry
Orange
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.25
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Pyromania
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Ferrari Girl
4 Luna Eagle
Corowa
1st of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Cellar Champ
3 Allied Forces
4 Yet Tobe A Cod
Gundagai
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Inveterate
2 Yet Tobe A Cod
3 Old Newmarket
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Oneofthetwelve
2 Dolce Bella
3 Flash Piper
4 Oh My Hat
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Riding High
2 Shecanmixit
3 Norris
4 Sass 'N' Cheek
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 The Years
2 Llewellyn
3 Mr Caleb
4 Iguassu
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Manzoni
2 Lunar Ashes
4 Martiniontheside
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Miss Belgium
2 Hokusai
4 Relatives
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Queen Of Dragons
3 Zenmaster
4 Cha Cha Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Kerma Art (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
5th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Smart Poppy
2 Laser Guided Girl
3 Wonder Brahma
4 Russian Ransom
Narrandera
1st of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Oimbari
3 Jeffo
4 Shallelujah
Albury
6th of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Kool Kat
2 Teneca Reign
3 Tycoon Artie
4 Bangalee Jorg
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Ludovica
2 Mo Cent
3 Bridget Rose
4 Divine Ella
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Cooee
2 Miss Gabbiano
4 Tycoon Artie
Albury
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.64
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Harlem Nic
2 Shall We Play
3 Alluvial
4 Paziah
Albury
4th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.56
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 First Platoon
2 Imposing Tallulah
3 Majestic Affair
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Best Intent
2 Flying Flossy
3 Inveterate
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Ritzytwenties
2 Flying Trapeze
3 Sly Boots
4 Evelyn May
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Underpants
2 Plenitude
3 Zipitalist
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Zipitalist
3 I Am Xtravagant
4 He's My Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |