Wagga
CorowaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Life Member Len Rhodes Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 July 2024, 13:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. More Importance (5)
55kg J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Andrew Dale
|
61.00 | 71.00 | 91.40 | 105.00 | 80.20 | |
7.00 | 6.70 | 8.80 | |||||
2nd |
10. Ourzacracker (2)
55kg J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: C J Davis
|
2.10 | 1.90 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Soo Kiss Me (7)
57kg J: Amy O'driscoll(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
(7/10)
228.10
(7,10)
505.90
(7,10,4)
3094.50
(7,10,4,1)
5362.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Missouk (10) 3264x 61kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: Matthew Dale
|
3 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.20 | 6.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Gold Dust
3 Manwe
4 Taormina
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Leggy Point
2 Flying Shelly
3 Mosht Up
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.05
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Pins And Needles
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Nicci's Gem
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Willaidow
3 Global Empire
4 Time For Victory
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 There There
2 Eau De Vie
4 Always In
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Perfect Proposal
4 Mosht Up
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Disneck
4 Sovereign Fund
Hawkesbury
1st of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
2 Kostroma
3 Gold Dust
4 Skiesthelimit
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
2 Professor Pickles
3 It's A Certainty
4 Countyourblessings
Warwick Farm
2nd of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Irradiance
3 Razella
4 I'M A Catch
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.42
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
3 La Demoiselle
4 Noctua
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Baggage Handler (4) f21x 60kg
J: Nick Souquet T: C D Widdison
|
1.55 1.6 1.4 1.35
|
1.30 | 1.02 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
2 County Kilkenny
3 Our Last Cash
4 Lunar Shoes
Wagga Riverside
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Kaida Blaze
3 Dolly
4 My Turn Astern
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Our Boy Beau
3 Pia Mia
4 Cool Charlie
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Mo Cent
3 Sherut Avir
4 Tokyo Ice
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
2 Master Mastermind
4 Major Makeover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Soo Kiss Me (7) f212x 57kg
J: Amy O'driscoll(a3.0) T: Ms D Scott
|
6 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 1.45 | 10.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.05
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Gundaroo
4 Rising Water
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Canny Hell
3 Morezmo
4 Hells Son
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:51.39
Placings
2 Kerle's Miss
3 Biosphere
4 Puzzler
Corowa
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Gobbo's Mate
3 Katie Express
4 Smart As Grace
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Brilliant Express
2 Magmetric
4 Expeetee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Beautiful (3) 26658 55kg
J: Simon Miller T: Andrew Dale
|
31 26 31
|
41 | 3.60 | 47.6 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrandera
8th of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Ruperts Red Rocket
2 Before The War
3 Clear Mission
4 Miss Gabbiano
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Turnaquid
3 St Pats Day
4 Zadar Sunset
Albury
6th of 12
Date
20/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
2 Mr Time
3 Very Shamus
4 Hurricane Thunder
Benalla
6th of 13
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Refreshing
2 Judge Kellie
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Brenlyn's Daisy
Leeton
2nd of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
1 Gobbo's Mate
3 Thrill Ofthe Fight
4 Roc The Wolf
Holbrook
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Dustin Dhahran
2 Nats Enough
4 Mr Time
Tocumwal
1st of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
2 She's Possessed
3 Bridget Rose
4 Shez Squeaky Clean
Berrigan
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Thrill Ofthe Fight
3 Silver Dancer
4 Under The Hat
Bathurst
10th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
16
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
3 Pozesana
4 Galactic Miss
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Fameux
4 Vancouver's Crown
Wagga
13th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Best Intent
2 Flying Flossy
3 Inveterate
4 Kerma Art
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Ulysses Blue
2 Jacob Joe
3 Craving Magic
4 Flying Flossy
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Dreaming Of Vegas
2 Falreine
4 Stella Siren
Albury
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Infiltrated
2 Move Like Jagger
3 Chicane
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Harlemite
2 Dorami
3 Best Intent
4 O'So Demanding
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Forty Four Cubits
2 Kaphands
3 Angel Academy
4 Prophet Time
Yarra Glen
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Charm Me
2 Blue Chip Girl
3 Vincere
4 Little Strawberry
Werribee
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Bollywood Nights
2 Gold Manuka
4 Cracker Belle
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Ruckman
2 Killawarra Lass
4 Gone Ahead
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Simply Venus
2 Victims
3 Frosty Squirrel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. More Importance (5) 3807x 55kg
J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Andrew Dale
|
51 61 71 61
|
101 | 7.00 | 105 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeniliquin
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Native Rock
3 Legal Zou
4 Bastyan
Jerilderie
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Zofferella
2 Dreamnt Enough
3 Go Now
4 Rafha's Choice
Griffith
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Deal Master
2 Game Cove
3 Yakutsk
4 Keith
Berrigan
3rd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Swift Hit
2 Dancing With Kitty
4 Anthemic
Corowa
11th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Rumours Abound
2 Cassimir
3 Black Tahitian
4 Miller Time
Leeton
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Sheila
2 Jeddyla
3 Magic Jack
4 Kenelem
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Nats Enough
3 Sestina
4 Blazing Engine
Corowa
7th of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Imps
2 Black Tahitian
3 Sheila
4 Martha Lavinia
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Lunar Solar
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Alembee
4 Nan's Obsession
Albury
5th of 13
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Star To Fall
3 Infiltrated
4 Intense Effort
Albury
9th of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Shame For Fame
2 Don't Hesitate
2 Teetotal
4 Greek Tycoon
Leeton
5th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Threetimeslucky
2 Shame For Fame
3 Kenelem
4 Huayu Rainbow
Corowa
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Galbalan
2 Miss Mouse
3 Keith
4 Graphite Mist
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Gulf Of Guinea
2 Kool Kat
4 Torolina
Wodonga
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
2 Ilikesooboogie
3 Add Milk
4 Sweet Beluga
Tatura
6th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Blixten
3 Freewheeler
4 Kerle's Miss
Albury
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Improper
3 Gold Tracker
4 First Platoon
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Cold One
3 Lotus Land
4 Rock Dee Jay
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Turtleneck
3 Good Kitty
4 Impending Harmony
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Super Kontiki
2 Turtleneck
4 Not Amuse
Narrandera
3rd of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Hey Denny
2 Hi Poppy
4 Lots Of Fiddees
Wangaratta
5th of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 The Wizard King
2 Sub Gauge
3 The Kid
Wodonga
5th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Arachidi
2 Ima Guru
3 Deep Point
Wodonga
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Ima Guru
3 Elite Party
4 Fighting Grisbi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Red Card Rosie (6) 43917 55kg
J: Bradley Vale T: Peter Kirby
|
101 151 101 151
|
151 | 10.00 | 151 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
7th of 7
Date
25/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 California Spell
2 Star Stroke
3 Harmonica Miss
4 Far Too Tempting
Boorowa
1st of 6
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Denali Kai
3 Kingzan
4 Be Diplomatic
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Dolly
2 Veloce Rosa
3 Blue Bayou
4 Whitehart
Grenfell
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Ima Dubawi
2 Jet Missile
4 Juliet Bravo
Tullibigeal
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
975m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 King Tat
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 Oh No Devon
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Martini Mumma
2 Aqualina's Star
3 Finn's The Icon
4 Rosy Sue
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Final Crack
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Hellinda
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
4 Texas Open
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Prophet Time
2 Majestic Affair
3 Brial Rose
4 Lairy
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Kenyan Charm
2 Sogeri
3 Ghost Walker
Orange
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.65
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Carrana Anne
2 The Mooch
3 Swilken Bridge
4 Typhoon Ginger
Wellington
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Nikirei
2 Fancy Legend
4 Calmundi
Wagga Riverside
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Katie Express
2 Dolly
3 Kaida Blaze
Cooma
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Star Stroke
3 Heavenly Kate
4 Invest And Profit
Bong Bong
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
14.97
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Feng
2 Norris
3 A Shin Warrior
4 Jolie Chantilly
Gundagai
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Oneforian
2 Snicon
3 Babalola
4 Beryl Mine
Goulburn
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Irradiance
3 Norris
4 Ahrahmia
Tumut
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Sharp Noise
2 Fuji Hero
3 Filine
Harden
6th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Wicklow Way
2 Arctic Jewel
3 I Told Rubick
4 Madiba's Queen
Mungery
4th of 4
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Bush Warrior
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 Spicy Menu
Grenfell
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Hez Golden
2 Sepearl
3 Brandywine
4 Nymagee
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He's My Warrior
2 Craft
3 Daicos
4 Keynes Time
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Shelly's Ace
2 Sheetice
3 King Lane
4 What Will Be
Gulargambone
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Warrior's Spirit
2 Apache Doc
3 Chart Topper
4 Dream Of Keyhole
Cobar
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Banjo Shark
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Galleries Supreme
Trangie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Asteria Star
2 Seminara
4 Schmacko
Leeton
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Freakshake
3 Stella Siren
4 Russian Ransom
Nyngan
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.44
Placings
1 Cheerful Union
3 Shalaa Magic
4 Pepper Moon
Mudgee
6th of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Bush Warrior
2 Lee Haitch Oh
3 Leopardwood
4 Northern Excel
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Bongo Rhythm
2 Doogan's Design
3 Guitar George
4 Kaphands
Leeton
3rd of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Chez Symphony
2 Lake Tana
4 Rain Don
Boorowa
5th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Lunar Ashes
2 Cosmic Poppett
3 Tilley's Love
4 Chez Symphony
Leeton
8th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 You'Re On Mute
2 Destiny's Prophet
3 Dubai Oak
4 Exonroh
Grenfell
3rd of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Hollow Dollar
4 Boddington
Tullibigeal
3rd of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 She's Super
2 Sindagar
4 Rebel Lilly
Ardlethan
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Wee Juggler
2 Boogie On Down
3 Horsenado
4 Reward In Time
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Fighting Zed
2 Falreine
3 Oneofthetwelve
4 Shelly's Ace
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Minnewater
2 Climate Control
3 No Pockets
4 Divine Entity
Tumut
6th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Fox Appeal
2 Ginan
3 Filine
4 Red Diamond
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Nicconbye
3 Swift Enuff
4 Century Fox
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 The Seven Seas
2 Inessa
3 Charge Away
4 I Survived
Tumut
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Ima Snitty
4 Her Call
Orange
10th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Smartawi
3 Bullbarrow
4 Romeo's Choice
Cobar
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Ice Kitten
3 Her Call
4 Supreme Speed
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Scopics
2 Ohana Joy
3 Bally Brook
4 Charm Factor
Mudgee
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Zoisite
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 She's Just A Dream
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Five Feet Apart
2 Avid Diva
3 Bally Brook
4 Fear Index
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Tee Cee Tiger
2 Ohana Joy
3 Dimitar
4 Miss Adrenalin
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Exalted Dennis
2 Lensman
3 Cellar Champ
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Narrandera
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.07
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Smokin' Cod
2 Lotus Land
3 Century Fox
4 Monaghan's Boy
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.54
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Moonface
2 Searchlight
3 Let'Sgetridiculous
4 Vista Girl
Cobar
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.22
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Sin City Belle
2 Hardness
3 Sallista
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Allegorical
2 Bold Triumph
3 Borderlands
Coonabarabran
11th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 Pull The Tail
2 Zoisite
3 Rust
Gundagai
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Battle Abbey
2 Sidoni
3 Magic Stratagems
Mudgee
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Direct To Space
3 Ober Purkla
4 Hurling
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Cankina
2 Banjoes
3 Warpony
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
19.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
2 Russian Ransom
3 Prometio Mas
Cootamundra
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Little Kibo
2 Feeling Friskee
3 Magic Space
Grenfell
4th of 4
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Run Callan Run
2 Dare To Fight
3 Pippie Star
Tomingley
4th of 5
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Keep No Secrets
2 Winnsom
3 Nobby
Wellington
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Serene Shadow
2 So Extra
3 Speed Match
Queanbeyan
9th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
1 Prophet's Pride
2 Dizzy Devine
3 One For Anna
Parkes
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Red River Lad
2 So Extra
3 Finite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Grisbi's Pal (9) 58560 55kg
J: Josh Richards T: C J Davis
|
81 71 81 91
|
151 | 10.00 | 103.5 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
12th of 13
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Over Yonder
2 Thunder Award
3 Gymkhana
4 Prooinga
Wangaratta
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Princeofnottingham
2 At The Mint
3 The Big Shamrock
4 O'Reg
Wagga Riverside
5th of 8
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Letme Entertainyou
2 Russian Ransom
3 Red Paree
4 Monaghan's Boy
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Joey D'Or
3 Dolly
4 Future Fund
Deniliquin
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Epsom Magic
3 Blixten
4 Dustin Dhahran
Leeton
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Irish Consort
2 Zoulane
3 Mr Time
4 Red Paree
Holbrook
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Shipshewana
3 Gutbuster
4 She's Possessed
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Laa De Sha
2 Babalola
3 Courageous Lass
4 Harmonett
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
2 The Cuban
4 Swing City
Albury
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Check Side
2 Final Crack
3 Rich Dispute
4 Theorizer
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Capital Lover
2 Lunar Frost
3 Meghan
4 Your Shout Gingie
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Faithful Champion
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Sydney Gal
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Defoe
2 Sultry Siren
3 Jessup
4 Clever Illusion
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Fury
2 Quickster
3 Universal Harmony
4 Forever More
Kyneton
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Bonnie Amore
2 Zoomed
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Gone Global
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Primal Spirit
3 Qubella
4 Made The Effort
4 The Simple Life
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Stepchild
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Our Silver Linings
4 Boulder Jack
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Horsepower
2 Gala Diamond
3 Mutsuhito
4 Soho Coco
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Prooinga
2 Patchouli Dream
4 Six Steps
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Trust Bill
2 Brave Image
3 Let's Get Festive
Corowa
6th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Quinlan
2 Reward In Time
3 Persuasive Star
4 Fleet Destination
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Bignight Rebel
2 Loco For Coco
3 Snipastar
4 Lippee
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Isdell
2 Qubella
3 Out Of The Shadows
4 Intriguing State
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Bywaters Road
2 Live Life Loud
3 Cable Glow
4 Ahtohallan
Wodonga
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Starwisp
2 Transzam
3 Speedy Spooks
4 Live Life Loud
Echuca
4th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Starwisp
3 Swear Shes Perfect
Albury
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Bia Tinne
2 Walk Up Start
3 Sleigh's Belle
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 Floof
2 Zasceed
3 Split Shot
Kilmore
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Family Zone
2 Our Valley Star
3 Gulf Of Finland
Wangaratta
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Mawkeb
3 Mighty Feat
4 Prussian Success
Wangaratta
4th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.35
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Kore
3 Miss Isolation
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Diamond Model
3 Wannabeapoodle
4 Mystic Realm
Echuca
2nd of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Hyacinth
3 Duvach
4 Squeak
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Laurion
4 Twelve Bells
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lottaroc
2 Only Human
3 Zippity Zoustar
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Independent
2 Estilled
3 Clever Art
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Comanche North
2 All She Wrote
4 Rudebaker
Kilmore
4th of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Calm Down Jamal
2 Last Effort
3 Brechen
Wodonga
8th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Toompine
2 Miss Mouse
3 Lots Of Fiddees
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Edge Of Reward
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Her Empire
3 Miss Mouse
4 Gold Manuka
Benalla
3rd of 13
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Pocket Change
4 Grappa Di Moscato
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Arktika
2 Hesket
3 Matao Ma
Wangaratta
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 E Rainbow
2 Miss Brondolino
4 Dreamnt Enough
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ourzacracker (2) 82892 55kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: C J Davis
|
15 19 17 16
|
17.00 | 2.10 | 20.6 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Shal Exceed
3 Zoulon
4 Atahu
Donald
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
13.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Destiny's Prophet
2 Brazen Brando
3 Borneo
4 Zipitup
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapo
2 Gusmao
3 A Hidden Treasure
4 She's Xtravagant
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Shamrock Bay
3 Sleeping Tiger
4 Abovethefrostline
Albury
8th of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Daisy
2 Hulm
3 Monsoon Reins
4 Hi Poppy
Albury
7th of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Champagne Sharon
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Wanaloan
4 Smuggler's Angel
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Zipitup
2 Sleeping Tiger
3 Redneck Princess
4 Miss Brondolino
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Mi Scusi
2 Lescot
3 Turn Up The Night
4 Burning The Clock
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Pit Viper
2 Ceejay
3 O'Reg
4 Heroic Chief
St Arnaud
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Reynaire
2 Set To Go Well
4 Benovsky
Albury
5th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Super Sunny Seeya
2 Crimosa
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Miller Time
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Georgie's Mantra
Jerilderie
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Miss Mouse
2 Mr Brown Fox
3 Dreamwoman
4 All Too Tough
Echuca
9th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Zedemski
3 O'Reg
4 Miss Mouse
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
3 Lenlenni
4 Gilbertino
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
888m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Super Thief
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Cecil Street Lad
Yarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Beaukati
2 Tom The Star
3 Strad
4 Silly Salmon
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Mojo Music
3 Zion
4 Yosemite
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Enfolded
3 He's Essential
4 Bazinga Bazinga
Wangaratta
12th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
12.5
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 O'Reg
2 Tea Master
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Legal Zou
Wangaratta
3rd of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Super Thief
2 Redneck Princess
4 Joseylin
Wagga Riverside
7th of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Comanche North
2 Incentive
3 Shadow Colour
4 On The Bell
Gundagai
7th of 7
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 I'Ll Tell You Now
2 Miss Lamar
3 Bleue's Choice
4 Dantain's Magic
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Calligrapher
3 Bekele
4 Red Jewels
Echuca
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
2 Toojay
3 City Rogue
Berrigan
9th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Exaggerate
2 Single Swag
3 Marwari
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Forever Loud
2 On The Bell
3 Rushford
Albury
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Dupride Star
2 Extreme Prince
3 On The Bell
Wangaratta
10th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Valjeta
2 Who Shot Who
3 On The Bell
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Nan's Obsession
2 What Happened
3 Stella Baia
Albury
5th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Keith
3 The Tapster
Albury
6th of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Especial Courage
3 Dancing With Kitty
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Lisieux
2 Ling Ling
3 Lily Allez
Donald
9th of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1002m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 First Watch
2 Bullet Kid
3 Funding
Warracknabeal
8th of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Destiny's Republic
2 Funding
3 Hervor
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 A Lone Hero
2 Wasabi
3 Sandhill
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Real Feeling
2 Jagged Edge
3 Unicorny
Echuca
6th of 13
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Mr Brown Fox
2 Our Mask
3 Next Generation
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 The Running Man
2 Nevershotthedeputy
3 Wasabi
Echuca
3rd of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
1 Namimo
2 Red Cracker
4 Kurabui
Corowa
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Full Of Fire
2 Mesmer
4 Charming Pat
Swan Hill
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Rock Tycoon
2 Peddler
3 Unique Goldy
Wodonga
11th of 12
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Smart Design
2 Redneck Princess
3 Ponga
Donald
4th of 8
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Swizzle Sticks
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Rotator
Seymour
9th of 12
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
2 Pearl Princess
3 Bel's Banner
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 Nine Clouds
2 Yankee Lou
3 Riverdance Lad
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Melway
2 Ocean Drive
4 Eastern Pegasus
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Sword Of Mercy
2 Our Free Spirit
3 Royal Tyke
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Bray Street Boss
2 Naval Envoy
3 Inspired Sun
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
2 To Her Door
3 Madam Etak
4 Memphis Belle
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Low Level Flying
3 All The Wine
4 Birchip Turf
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Excess Funds
2 Express Pass
3 Memphis Rock
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Nebaraz
3 Equaspecial
4 Fontein Diamond
Werribee
5th of 5
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Three Legs In
2 Phyla Vell
3 Ringfort
Werribee
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Sharkbright
2 Kishida
3 Olive
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Red Impulse
3 Tapesprit
4 Bandinelli
Wangaratta
8th of 14
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Talaaqy
2 Flying Banjo
3 Red Impulse
Seymour
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Jarm
2 Reddisun
3 Be Brilliant
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 My Boy Nick
3 Little Player
4 Muwarrad
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Sea Elite
2 Classic Fastnet
3 Riverbank Rat
Wodonga
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Nicconi Storm
3 Jimmyjohn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. All This Mayhem (1) 00090 55kg
J: Richard Bensley T: C J Davis
|
101
|
151 | 10.00 | 133.4 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
12th of 12
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
14.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 Over Yonder
3 King Of The Bounty
4 Turnaquid
Albury
9th of 9
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Daisy
2 Hulm
3 Monsoon Reins
4 Hi Poppy
Albury
13th of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Champagne Sharon
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Wanaloan
4 Smuggler's Angel
Kyneton
11th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1115m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
15.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
2 Diamatti
3 Guaranteed
4 Especial Courage
Seymour
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Demon Blood
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Brenlyn's Daisy
4 Derelict
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 It's Maui's Gold
2 First Division
3 The Wayfarer
4 Smart Alick
Tocumwal
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Pretty Penguin
2 Gulf Of Finland
3 Rushford
4 Lucky Prize
Albury
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
2 Luna Rocks
3 Outback Angel
4 Rumours Abound
Broken Hill
1st of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
2 Wilkie
3 Seminara
4 Brookong
Swan Hill
5th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Neo Del Toro
2 Banana Split
3 Tequila'N'Sunrise
4 Lovely Llama
Pooncarie
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Get 'Em In
2 Outpour
3 Astrid's Comet
4 Brookong
Horsham
6th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Xtramagic
2 Iliad
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Warracknabeal
10th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Verbosity
2 Kikusui
3 Zeehak
4 Touch Of Gracie
Horsham
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Shocking Habit
2 Mystic Lake
3 Book Of Exodus
4 Gamadale Nip
Deniliquin
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Unspoken Star
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Babalola
Swan Hill
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Precast
2 Neo Del Toro
3 Shocking Habit
Kerang
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Got Out The Fence
2 Xtravagant Fire
3 Viking Rebel
Balranald
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Threetimeslucky
2 Frowned
3 Fine Things
Broken Hill
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Bon Hombre
2 Frowned
3 Zilx
Benalla
7th of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Psycho Star
2 Signal
3 Vandelle
4 Conspiracist
Carrathool
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Reckless Bay
2 Kumana
4 Friday's Songs
Kyneton
9th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Hell Be Coming
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Miss Illuminate
4 Black Shiraz
Great Western
5th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Xavier
3 Frosty Lass
4 La Cafe
Kerang
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Brazen Delight
2 Dissmagic
3 Lescot
4 Turbo Toronado
Horsham
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Miss Titeline
2 My Gal Val
3 French Witness
4 Melinke
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Meetmein Melbourne
4 Goats On Oats
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Native Girl
2 Regal Azmon
3 Shootthelightsout
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Our Ginger Ninja
2 The Black Panther
4 Cubic
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Girasol
2 Seydoux
3 Our Best Pal
Ararat
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 O'Whatapicture
2 Magnalicious
3 Son Of A Blonde
Cranbourne
10th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Blazerro
2 Escadora
3 Kaciga
Sale
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Isolating
2 Smug Sister
3 Inthelapofthegods
Bairnsdale
4th of 14
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Another Bailey
2 Velicina
3 Candy Puzzle
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Fight For Victory
2 Nankervis
4 Mama Always Said
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dilution (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Single Attraction
3 Freddy's Shock
4 Hot Extraction
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
2 Sweet Paree
3 Impending Love
4 Angel Of Spring
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Before The War
3 Regal Lady
4 Hejjer
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Mr Midnight
2 Ternini
3 Exolent Choice
4 Hoo Haa
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Disneck
3 Natural Deduction
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.73
Placings
1 Schwarz
3 Mr Midnight
4 Piercing Arrow
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.94
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Jaex
3 Hot Jive
4 Duke Of Bronte
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Stand Aside
3 Balmierro
4 Up The Country
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
2 Vintonic
3 Schwarz
4 Our Kiwi Girl
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Big Bay Wolf
3 High King
4 Sydney Bowler
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Fludway
2 Deciduous
3 Spicy Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Smuggler's Angel (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Capper Thirtynine
2 The Big Shamrock
3 Burning The Clock
Albury
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Warui
2 Mooshaka
3 Mr Time
4 Hi Poppy
Albury
10th of 10
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Wagunda
2 Vegas Dream
3 Theo's Choice
4 Saint Loft
Albury
4th of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Champagne Sharon
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Wanaloan
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Elbarad
3 Docinthe
4 Squaw
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 The Big Shamrock
2 Besson
3 Champagne Sharon
4 Brimin
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Mootessa
3 Aoife
4 Adrett
Narrandera
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Fileeta
3 Wave Function
4 Pay The Russian
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
2 Chihuahua
3 Silver Dancer
4 Theo Five
Wangaratta
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mr Saxabeat
2 Brimin
3 Posh I'M Not
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |