Punchestown - Ire
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Billy The Butcher Malady Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Ti Tree Lad (3)
59.5kg J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 4.90 | 6.10 | 5.30 | |
1.60 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
11. Write Your Own (1)
59.5kg J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
4.70 | 4.30 | 4.30 | |||
3rd |
13. Born To Shine (12)
57.5kg J: Jordan Childs T: Tom Dabernig
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(9/11)
40.30
(9,11)
74.70
(9,11,13)
417.30
(9,11,13,4)
2845.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aki (13) 56x29 59.5kg
J: Luke Williams T: J G Brooks
|
51 61 81
|
101 | 21 | 100.4 | 17.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
9th of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Maputo
2 The Mansman
3 Thanks Emmeline
4 Pure Power
Werribee
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Real Loose
3 Easy Money
4 Scopri
Ballarat
6th of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Another You
3 Declared Innocent
4 Major Lazer
Donald
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Berry Foxie
2 Bellawish
3 Bella Tesoro
4 Suprendre
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Salsita
2 Arqana
4 Bootscootin Benny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bellonado (5) f3x 59.5kg
J: Melissa Julius T: Daniel Bowman
|
10 11 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 9.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Perfect Gold
2 So Boutique
4 Paul Edward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Keefy's Bro (4) f5 59.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: Maddie Raymond
|
21 18 17 16
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 26 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Absconded Witness
2 Mr Jones
3 Casa Helena
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Montecristo (7) f3x 59.5kg
J: Dean Yendall T: M J Williams
|
7 5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 6.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
3rd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Seacryption
2 Sun Halo
4 He's Godspeed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Six Degrees (16) 5396x 59.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: Pat Cannon
|
151 201 151 201
|
151 | 31 | 204.7 | 29.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSt Arnaud
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Xalamber
2 Magic Opal
3 Hawkeyedhost
4 Sir Bitesalot
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Sacred Eagle
2 It's My Party
3 Elle McFearsome
4 The Rooster
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.18
Placings
1 Kermadelle
2 Buddie Rippa
4 Not A Guru
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Hawkeyedhost
3 Capital Cheval
4 Suddenly
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Thorny Path
2 Jive Turkey
3 Missy Spike
Seymour
6th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Cryptic Clue
2 Go Woody
3 Zed Or Alive
4 Might Just Happen
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.15
Placings
1 Khor
2 Zipper Gate
3 Dreamtime Girl
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Nicstar
3 Swift Fury
4 Cesar Bessan
Swan Hill
9th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Bywaters Road
2 Live Life Loud
3 Cable Glow
4 Ahtohallan
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Mo's Stash
2 Stretford End
3 Delightful Dodger
4 Noyers
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Hurley's Hero
3 Cerveau
4 Redskin Jimmy
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Pagador
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Dunwoody
4 Chronic Strife
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:36.82
Placings
1 Guido
3 Magicain
4 Aerospace
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:37.57
Placings
1 Mafiore
2 Guido
4 Chase De Ace
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.10
Placings
1 Egyptian Wonder
2 Kaciga
3 Guido
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Shalily
2 Bioluminescence
3 Indreamsyou'Remine
Tatura
8th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Sub Gauge
2 Derugle Diamond
3 Cru Classe
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:33.91
Placings
1 Chestorius
2 Tullaroan
3 Wammo
Donald
3rd of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Bring The Stars
2 Sentry Rock
4 Royal Rift
Wangaratta
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:06.10
Placings
1 Royal Deel
2 Shakhani
3 Takhi Kahn
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Bundle Of Fun
3 Big Friday
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.24
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Coralee
3 Whizz Tizz
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Amaze'Em
3 Kaching
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Lorenzetti
2 Master Delight
3 Pappalino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Star Pendant (2) 1st Starter 59.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
101 151 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 44 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Khaznah
2 Hell Of A Show
3 The Impeckable
4 Alice Mae
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Rockbarton Fashion
2 Kervette
3 Rockbarton Ice
4 Dagon
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Squamish
3 Prince Kuro
4 Coastal Groove
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Bellenth
3 Magicon
4 Rockbarton Icon
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Reigning King
2 Jared
3 Briasa
4 Invincible Whip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ti Tree Lad (3) f3x6 59.5kg
J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
4.2 4.8 5 5.5
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Here The Crowd
2 Valetudo
3 Gator
4 Lunarshot
Donald
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
2 Xtramagic
3 Cogs Are Turning
4 Final Quarter
Swan Hill
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Golden Pierro
2 Gigaton
4 Frowned
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 Jerobi
3 Kate's Tiara
4 Bencoolen
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Born To Shine
2 Crystanado
3 Cannon
4 Mister Hendershot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wichitall (6) 7x7x2 59.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Symon Wilde
|
8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 9.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Sea Mist
3 Youraway
4 Squid Sting
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Mr Charismatic
2 Elba
3 Platinum Field
4 Olivia's Scandal
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Flying Emmy
2 Albanian I Am
3 Penny Bazaar
4 Jazzamatazz
Stawell
2nd of 13
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
3 Caesar Cake
4 Kawaiisu
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Sasqualah
2 Luv The Bool
4 Yaltara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Write Your Own (1) f7x 59.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
18 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 22.8 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Setosa
2 Smart Return
3 Machine Head
4 Hadrian's Wall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Amizetta (10) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Symon Wilde
|
41 51
|
61 | 13.00 | 61.4 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Born To Shine (12) 3x722 57.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Tom Dabernig
|
3.8 4.2 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:28.68
Placings
1 Stormstout
3 Cinque Terre
4 Gallardo
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Binotto
3 Tymon
4 Fly Girl
Terang
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Parori
2 Xavier
3 Imminent Storm
4 Exciting Times
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Bellakai
2 Pickaxe
4 Xalamber
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
2 Arabica
3 Pulveriser
4 Go Atti Go
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
2 Crystanado
3 Cannon
4 Mister Hendershot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Neferure (14) f636x 57.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: C Maher
|
6 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.45
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Madison Kate
2 Reactivate
3 Pure Power
4 Absolute Deel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Universally
2 Sea Of Lights
4 Kuroshinzo
Donald
6th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.55
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Bold Soul
2 Bello Bello
3 Autumn Slide
4 Macy Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Spiritual Thinker (9) 2234x 57.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: M J Williams
|
11 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 15.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.45
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Upwoods
3 Finnhugh
Colac
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Maunarente
2 Tan Tat Fortune
4 Best Scenario
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:48.93
Placings
1 Written By You
3 Mariner's Dream
4 Reactivate
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Off The Deep End
3 Pinotage
4 Backlit Beauty
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Lively
3 Brain Fog
4 Radiant Glow
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Torranzino
3 Kharma
4 Zed Leppelin
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Torranzino
4 Parvati Party
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 City Of Lights
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Kollantai
4 Caesar Cake
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Frankly Elegant
2 Trak Chiller
4 Albanian Star
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 World Action
3 Spare Coin
4 Actaeon
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.95
Placings
1 Lottacheex
2 Actaeon
3 Ready Set Tap
4 Off His Roca
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Shocking Habit
3 Ausvardia
4 Superior Sam
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Stardom Awaayts
4 Pannier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shake'n'bake (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:13 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
0 of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Go Atti Go
2 Crazy Sheriff
3 King Protea
4 Tymon
Avoca
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Willingly
3 Manhattan Lane
4 Eye Of Epaulette
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.45
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Universally
2 Sea Of Lights
3 Neferure
4 Kuroshinzo
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Hollandia
2 Amahle
4 Ivan
Mortlake
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Fairytale Bliss
3 Navy Street
4 Maximum Power
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Outwitted
3 Maggie's Son
4 Banana Split
Donald
4th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Simple Times
2 Washington
3 Spirit Of Nurai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Swanny Dee (11)
|
Scratched @ 04:50 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Capzinzi
2 Lochlorian
4 Dimora Queen
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Southport Tycoon
2 King Of Fighters
3 War Machine
4 Razzo Rosso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Xtra Gamble (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
0 of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Divine Turf
2 Blazing Brook
3 One Sided Love
4 Trangoojahray
Avoca
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.66
Placings
1 Nefertiti
2 Heofon
3 Jennizacinto
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Bo Cougar
3 Yiasou
4 Superior Zara
Mortlake
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.25
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Fairytale Bliss
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Navy Street
4 Maximum Power
Avoca
6th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Over You Pop
2 Debating
3 Prevailed
4 Fire And Light
Ararat
4th of 4
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
2 Hasseltoff
3 Wicklow Town
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Lyrical Beauty
2 Regatta
3 Perri Lass
Scone
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
1 New Pharoah
2 Speck
3 Tayla The Sailor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |