Central Park - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Bottle-o Warrnambool Maiden Plate
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 11:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
15. Whistle Down (3)
57.5kg J: Linda Meech T: Symon Wilde
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 7.10 | 6.90 | 6.80 | |
2.10 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
14. That'swhatshesaid (13)
57.5kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Nathan Mcpherson
|
2.80 | 2.60 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
13. Meika Tate (2)
57.5kg J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
24.40 | 19.80 | 29.70 |
(15/14)
28.30
(15,14)
49.20
(15,14,13)
3026.90
(15,14,13,12)
15824.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ace City (1) 95409 59.5kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a3.0) T: Nathan Newton
|
201 201 151 201
|
151 | 26 | 355.8 | 41.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
69.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:57.16
Placings
1 Mon Etoile
2 Subarctic
3 Tyaak
4 Ahab
Benalla
11th of 12
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Undaunting
2 Samurai
3 Fine Future
4 En Primeur
Berrigan
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Paultalkstoomuch
2 Sheza Snake
3 Written In Style
Alexandra
5th of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.68
Placings
1 The Oyster
2 Dream Storm
3 Regal Magnate
4 Siding
Wodonga
9th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
18
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Finance Star
2 Hot Gospel
3 Maysiarni
4 Cafe Award
Tumut
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.44
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Showno
2 O'Please
3 Trade Agreement
4 Take The Bribe
Tumut
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.28
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Fuji Hero
2 Mr Time
3 Schiller Salute
4 Miahminx
Benalla
7th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Orange Ears
2 Giuliano
3 Villianaire
4 Hot Spring
Swan Hill
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
28.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Rose Ring
2 Luna Angel
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Murralane
Kyneton
8th of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Lady Houdini
3 Giuliano
4 Capistan
Seymour
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Warui
3 Gone Ahead
4 Mr Satellite
Wangaratta
8th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Elusive Rubi
3 Conspiracist
4 Debatable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Black Peppermint (5) f2 59.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Patrick Payne
|
2.7 2.3 2.35 2.4
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 2.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Goyathlay
2 Bengal Boy
3 Nama Dude
4 Vardani
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Lunar Frost
3 Xenolith
4 Mr Fulltime
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Spare Me Harry
3 Go Atti Go
4 Auto Max
Donald
5th of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Olivia's Scandal
2 Arewethereyet
3 Dependency
4 Delrico
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Chimed (10) 4356x 59.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
8.5 7 6.5 7
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 7.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Mister Fairbanks
2 Galan
3 Jenni Swenesee
4 Irish Cavalry
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Grand Touraine
2 O'Caldino
3 Golden Hips
4 Sea Of Lights
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
4 Naval Destroyer
Sale
4th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Labhuku
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Naval Destroyer
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Morpurgo
2 Cadmus
3 Inverell
4 Mahamedeis
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Sunset Missile
3 The Negotiator
4 Samuel Langhorne
G B - Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Simply Sondheim
3 Arch Moon
4 Freak Out
G B - Southwell
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2213m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.48
Placings
1 La Yakel
3 A Shining Moon
4 Livalot
G B - Pontefract
5th of 11
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.36 -
Winning Time
2:15.03
Placings
1 Chillingham
2 Jacovec Cavern
3 Chuvelo
G B - Nottingham
6th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
1.73 -
Winning Time
2:08.13
Placings
1 West Wind Blows
2 Return To Dubai
3 Franz Strauss
G B - Windsor
2nd of 13
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.38 -
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Maksud
3 Liseo
4 Speak
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 12
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
1 Al Nafir
2 Kaasirr
4 Nolton Cross
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Go Irish (12) 8x609 59.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: M W Greig
|
151 201 151 201
|
151 | 26 | 201 | 29.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
0 of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Amahlosi
2 Hellish
3 Injair
4 Rostopchin
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Mt Gambier
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Ok Gerry
3 Trelaze
4 Ludo
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.25
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Mister Jonno
2 Sevillana
3 Hay Joe
4 Hrungnir
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Lodbrok
2 Jefferson
3 Sardonian
4 After The Impact
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.18
Placings
1 Kermadelle
2 Buddie Rippa
3 Six Degrees
4 Not A Guru
Casterton
6th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Grinzinger Burg
2 Spic 'N' Span
3 Exabanoise
4 Eyes To Me
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Chihuly
3 Arctic Princess
4 Suddenly
Werribee
9th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Glass Mountain
2 Normandy Belle
3 Always Hunting
4 Never Dance
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Hughes
2 Stateswoman
3 Jarrahmond
4 Sweet Refuge
Wodonga
12th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:09.86
Placings
1 Sing For Peace
2 Listen To Maurice
3 Steak Knives
Donald
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.38
Placings
1 Moxatation
2 Our Duke
3 Rich Memories
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Surething To Win
2 Appealing
3 Tatsuro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mozu Marcassin (8) 2050x 59.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Matthew Cumani
|
8.5 10 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 13.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Noble Conqueror
2 Advance To Jaffa
3 Golden Estrella
4 Priceless
Japan
14th of 16
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.90
Placings
1 Dragon Head
2 Aio Yobu Tailor
3 Uma Pyoi
Japan
5th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Matenro Canon
2 Black Var
3 Uma Pyoi
Japan
10th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
1 Gatto
2 Rising Hope
3 Lever Le Rideau
Jap - Kyoto
2nd of 18
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
18
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:47.90
Placings
1 Kashino Indeed
3 Meisho Omine
4 Photic
Jap - Kyoto
2nd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:46.50
Placings
1 Earth Chronicle
3 Aio Yobu Tailor
4 Meisho Omine
Jap - Tokyo
4th of 16
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:48.00
Placings
1 Carry Happiness
2 Win Achieve
3 Tempest
Jap - Chukyo
6th of 18
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Bertaso
2 Dover Hawk
3 Iron Moon
Japan
4th of 16
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Soleil Vita
2 Shiny Swift
3 My Ballade
Jap - Chukyo
5th of 18
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.90
Placings
1 Kane Hula
2 Knowledge Beauty
3 Warewa Uminoko
Jap - Hanshin
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:57.00
Placings
1 Suzuno Hamaya
2 Back To The Light
3 Tagano Chase
Jap - Chukyo
7th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Shonan Alexa
2 Meiner Memory
3 Shadow Fury
Japan
2nd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.30
Placings
1 Wurttemberg
3 Noema
4 Beppinsan
Japan
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Red Solid
2 Shonan Akidon
4 Diophantus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Needs To Succeed (7) 5347x 59.5kg
J: Luke Williams T: Ms J Smith
|
151 101 151 101
|
151 | 26 | 233.8 | 19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
2465m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.03
Placings
1 Balinor
2 Starvaceous
3 Mandino
4 El Amigos
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 The Geisha
2 El Amigos
3 Bernie Beel
Donald
3rd of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:20.68
Placings
1 Bold Jakkal
2 Vic Reel
4 Hawkeyedhost
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.04
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Rudston
3 Any Barrett
4 Kandrake
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:55.56
Placings
1 The Psychologist
2 Early Warning
3 Any Barrett
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1633m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.91
Placings
1 Zilzie Lad
2 Marion Street
3 Prince Beejay
4 Sierra De Gredos
Warrnambool
6th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Delcoff
2 Lunar Links
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Deific
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Call The Union
2 Ahtohallan
3 Shearman Dyer
4 Angel Of Boom
Avoca
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Sycamore
2 Mr Jones
3 Miss Carashan
4 Battle Tears
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Hampton Belle
2 Wanted In A Gust
3 Emrys
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Millennium Falcon
3 Matao Ma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pressure Cooker (4) 655x5 59.5kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: Henry Dwyer
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 41 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Black Adam
3 Mia Toretto
4 Eye Of Light
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Donald
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Ineos
2 Golden Mikki
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Dschingis Prestige
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:23.01
Placings
1 Kharma
2 Trinity Raider
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Zed Leppelin
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Nicstar
2 Six Degrees
3 Swift Fury
4 Cesar Bessan
Swan Hill
6th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Rose Ring
2 Luna Angel
3 Irresistible Sir
4 Murralane
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Run Walrus Run
4 Papal Wars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sir Cuthbert (14) 8225x 59.5kg
J: Melissa Julius T: Ms J Baker
|
41 31 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 33.6 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
5th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.55
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.07
Placings
1 Kodiak Bear
2 Hawkeyedhost
3 Sardonian
4 Time Lucas
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
1 Peaky Ridge
3 Sardonian
4 Twotoodlou
Horsham
2nd of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.43
Placings
1 Master Of Illusion
3 Kiso
4 Gentacheeva
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Bellakai
2 Pickaxe
3 Born To Shine
4 Xalamber
Warrnambool
8th of 11
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.11
Placings
1 Pireonti
2 Kermadelle
3 Lion City
4 Alblazer
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Zippity Zoustar
2 Albanian Bay
3 Alblazer
4 Crosshill
Burrumbeet
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Bulgaria
3 Felis
4 Miss Mansfield
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Xenolith (9) f73 59.5kg
J: Tom Madden T: Tom Dabernig
|
41 31 26
|
34 | 6.50 | 41.2 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Lunar Frost
2 Black Peppermint
4 Mr Fulltime
Horsham
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Norwoods
2 Grinzinger Earl
3 Star Testymony
4 Easy Money
Terang
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 The Carillo
2 Casamento
3 African Pioneer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dempsey Girl (6) 97954 57.5kg
J: Christine Puls T: J G Brooks
|
101 151
|
151 | 26 | 174.2 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Easy Turn
2 Night Cryer
3 Early Warning
Terang
5th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.55
Placings
1 Galloping Guru
2 Dollar Bucks
3 Offcast
4 Roxy Queen
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1514m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Belle Inferno
2 Ceremonious
3 City Of Boulder
4 Sconaero
Penola
7th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Ibutho
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Beam Reach
4 Mr Ferrari
Warrnambool
9th of 13
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 He's Godspeed
2 Active Duty
3 Need A Miracle
4 Hold The Phone
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.85
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
1 Peaky Ridge
2 Sir Cuthbert
3 Sardonian
4 Twotoodlou
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Rippa Buddy
2 Herrlich
3 Elaborate Ruse
4 Reel Lippy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Engeline (11) 5x252 57.5kg
J: Luke Currie T: Nick Ryan
|
3.4 5 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 5.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Tishman
3 Marbastion
4 Trinity's D'Oro
Benalla
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Undaunting
2 Samurai
3 Fine Future
4 En Primeur
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Vail Mountain
3 Diva Time
4 Measured
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Turbo Toronado
2 Vivy Air
3 Spare Me Harry
4 Valois
Ire - Curragh
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Sierra Blanca
3 Djockovic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Meika Tate (2) 0x677 57.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
101 201 151 201
|
151 | 26 | 201 | 24.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
0 of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Elle McFearsome
2 One Shot More
3 Temerity Belle
4 Immortelle
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
2 Itsukushima
3 Penny Bazaar
4 In Print
Terang
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Steal The Sun
2 Alisent
3 En Primeur
4 Mon Etoile
Mt Gambier
12th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Delcredere
2 Paul Edward
3 Hot Flush
4 Scudetto
Mt Gambier
8th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Lines Of Glory
2 Kikusui
3 Ajna Chakra
4 Falling Leaves
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Yaltara
2 Coldenkim
3 Mizz Beebeeff
Mt Gambier
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Fine Things
2 Loch Gorman
3 Delcredere
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Endean Affair
2 Imarichgirl
3 Kaimai Queen
4 Kandanos
Ruakaka
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Miss Nico Belle
2 Bit Nosy
3 Ardour
4 Savage Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. That'swhatshesaid (13) x2952 57.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Nathan Mcpherson
|
10 11 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 11.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 11
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Roczen
3 Sergeant Mavers
4 Kooky
Bairnsdale
5th of 13
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Shezavixen
2 Star Of Kongo
3 Pariah Pearl
4 Pianta
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Quickster
2 The Shaper
3 Cat Noir
4 Russian Escape
Moe
2nd of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Virtucon
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Lunar Frost
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.19
Placings
1 Princess Tina
3 Reckless Bay
4 Existing State
Cranbourne Training
11th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Bay Thirteen
3 More Pills
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Tern And Go
3 Mamool
Traralgon
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Douceur
2 Red Rocketship
3 Quite The Lass
Cranbourne Training
11th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Panic Buy
2 Snow Dragon
3 Kapanku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Whistle Down (3) 529x2 57.5kg
J: Linda Meech T: Symon Wilde
|
6.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Imminent Storm
3 Hellish
4 Dependency
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.55
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Grand Touraine
2 O'Caldino
3 Golden Hips
4 Sea Of Lights
Hamilton
2nd of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Ready Set Tap
3 Maunarente
4 Sure Thing
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Lively
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Brain Fog
4 Radiant Glow
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Elegant Empress
3 Chartwell
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cyclone Cara (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:29 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
0 of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 De Venus
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Rebillyous
Avoca
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Willingly
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Manhattan Lane
4 Eye Of Epaulette
Echuca
5th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Qubella
2 Xavier
3 Parissident
4 Rebillyous
Werribee
2nd of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Isthmus
3 Keepmeinthelope
4 Exposay
Cranbourne
8th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 All Black
2 New York Scandal
3 Grinzinger Burg
4 Kingdom Of Castile
Sale
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 La Petite Angele
2 Scorsese
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Jenniferance
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |