Huntingdon - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Victory Dunroe Bm120 Steeplechase
Distance: 3450m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 12:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Tom Foolery (3)
67kg J: Will Gordon T: J Leek Jnr
|
2.80 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Sivar (14)
68.5kg J: Daniel Small T: Peter Lafferty
|
2.90 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Duke Of Bedford (11)
70kg J: Tom Ryan T: Andrew Bobbin
|
1.20 | 1.60 | 1.70 |
(9/6)
27.40
(9,6)
43.30
(9,6,2)
123.40
(9,6,2,5)
362.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The Rattlin' Bog (13) 76485 70.5kg
J: William Mccarthy T: Aaron Purcell
|
12 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 3.00 | 19.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.72
Placings
1 Vanguard
3 Instigator
4 Wolfe Tone
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
15.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Instigator
3 Vanguard
4 Blood And Sand
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:13.82
Placings
1 Farag
2 Guido
3 Angel Of Light
4 Team Captain
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:36.94
Placings
1 Farag
2 Wilewink
3 Jack Knows Best
Terang
3rd of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
50.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Fort Charles
4 Raise Your Sights
Ararat
6th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Tekapo
3 Here With Me
4 Wilewink
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
44.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.54
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Police Camp
3 Kharchin
4 Instigator
Hamilton
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.61
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 El Campeon
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Time Lucas
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2244m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Roaring Engine
2 Nightsun
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Elevenbee
Camperdown
10th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.55
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Mister Businessman
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Arctic Princess
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.73
Placings
1 One Thing Counts
2 Feargal
3 Pannier
4 Mondo
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
4:06.67
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 Botti
4 Laybuy
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
3:50.33
Placings
2 Frankenstar
3 Abreed
4 Cleaver
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
3:56.47
Placings
2 Praise The Power
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Hogan
Werribee
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2231m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Algiers
2 Shezadandi
3 Barmah Al
4 Bucks
Hamilton
27th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:49.17
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 King's Charisma
3 What Revolution
4 Field Of Lights
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.78
Placings
1 King's Charisma
2 Sacramento Joe
3 Raise Your Sights
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:41.65
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
3 Aquileon
4 Duke Of Bedford
Terang
4th of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.29
Placings
1 Navajo Warrior
2 Worthily
3 Cernan
Stawell
6th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:56.81
Placings
1 Festivus
2 Lucky Plutus
3 Permutation
4 San Remo
Terang
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.82
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nelson
3 Aquileon
Warrnambool
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
4652m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
5:33.05
Placings
1 Bastida
2 Botti
3 Epizeel
4 Royal Crown
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
3870m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
4:26.89
Placings
1 Alienated
3 Will To Excel
4 Border Leicester
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
3340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:35.45
Placings
2 Wolf Prince
3 So Bene
4 Space Equity
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Sabre Athena
3 There For You
4 Shesablinder
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:37.07
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Smiling Assassin
4 Bear Arms
Casterton
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Native Blue
3 Fighting Sweet
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.47
Placings
1 Prize Lad
3 Frankenstar
4 Mont Agel
Coleraine
10th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 Doctor Timor
3 Fabalot
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 It's Classified
2 Navillus Excel
4 Garbo
Trentham
6th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 The Fearless One
2 Hong Kong
3 Justfixit Wuldya
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.90
Placings
2 Roadster
3 Hosel Rocket
4 Overagain
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Monkey Business
2 Just Ben
3 Illusion Of Paris
Hastings
11th of 16
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.86
Placings
1 Herself
2 Bayarmaa
3 Sadler's Chick
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
1 Eddie Wood
3 Kazaderose
4 Blue Rata Queen
Woodville
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Flying Habit
2 Mayonaka
4 Lady Telena
Waverley
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.30
Placings
1 Rapaport
2 Day Light
3 Levon
Otaki
5th of 13
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.02
Placings
1 Mozzie
2 Midge Maisel
3 Zeroed
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Jakkano
2 Ronin Porotene
3 Horopito
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 Bringitonpet
2 Mauna Loa
3 Vedette Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Duke Of Bedford (11) 4x141 70kg
J: Tom Ryan T: Andrew Bobbin
|
2.6 3.7 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
34
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.20
Placings
1 Crosshill
2 Mont Agel
3 Bell Ex One
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
71
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
3 Aquileon
4 Serenade The Stars
Ararat
4th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:19.68
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Following Sea
3 Hollandia
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
2 Fizique
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Mr Coyne
Coleraine
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
21.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
4:25.73
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Twin Spinner
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.00
Placings
1 Ned And Power
2 Savoie
3 Nefertiti's Secret
4 Watergate
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
38.2
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
4:28.94
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Brungle Bertie
3 Under The Bridge
4 Gunaluva
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
2 Gunaluva
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
26.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Furioso
4 Holy Mongolian
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:41.65
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Aquileon
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
3:43.87
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Ourkhani
4 Peace Process
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:48.00
Placings
1 Epizeel
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Goondiwindi
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.49
Placings
1 Praise The Power
2 Trepardoux
3 Armansky
4 True Marvel
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.03
Placings
1 Reserve Street
3 Mungerannie
4 Half Mast
Naracoorte
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 Koolatah
4 Kate's Rebel
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:34.83
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 He's Run Away
3 Jumpin' Jaguar
4 Obedience
Naracoorte
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Black Syrah
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Air Time
4 Up The Stairs
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Supreme Thunder
3 Water Into Wine
4 Black Syrah
Warrnambool
11th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
1 Mark Of The Man
2 Hopkins
3 Till It's Over
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.76
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Ashy Boy
3 Fighting Arrow
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
2 Heavan
3 Culloden Moor
4 Cruziana
Kilmore
7th of 12
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Baron Of Bedford
2 Mista Sizzle
3 Grinzinger Knight
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 Roebling
3 Agent Of Mayhem
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Frostick
2 Pedal Power
3 Guile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Not Usual Dream (2) x7923 69.5kg
J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: Rachael Cunningham
|
11 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 2.60 | 16.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
3 Carnamah
4 Here With Me
Yarra Glen
5th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.50
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Wil John
Benalla
9th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Jackand
4 The Yachtsman
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.64
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Budd Fox
4 Vanguard
Colac
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Makbeel
2 Might Just Happen
3 Take The Prize
4 High Torque
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.60
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
2 Brungle Bertie
4 Capellani
Sale
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:53.52
Placings
2 Castrofrancaru
3 So Belafonte
4 Dr Dependable
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
14.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:57.90
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Riding High
3 Bee Tee Junior
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:41.65
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Aquileon
4 Duke Of Bedford
Warrnambool
32nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.74
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Mont Agel
3 Valac
4 Under The Bridge
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:54.37
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Epizeel
3 Rockstar Ronnie
Yarra Glen
3rd of 3
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.46
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Looking Around
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:04.30
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 War At Sea
3 Savvy Dan
Donald
5th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.02
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Davelliom
3 Handshake
4 Rocky Raccoon
Stony Creek
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Onehundred Percent
2 Cleaver
3 Camelot Star
4 Pharrell
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
25.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
4:19.23
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Laylite
3 Blood And Sand
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Dancing Duck
3 Full Ahead
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
58.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.81
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Illya
3 Bee Tee Junior
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:24.16
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Thurmanator
3 Rosie Rose
Casterton
6th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:56.81
Placings
1 Gravistas
2 Dr Dependable
3 Capellani
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
13
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:58.79
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Killourney
3 Capellani
Mornington
9th of 13
Date
24/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 He's On Form
3 Olmeto
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
28.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:43.49
Placings
1 Rider In The Snow
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Runaway Train
3 Zouy's Comet
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.90
Placings
1 Zouy's Comet
3 Hush Writer
4 Sky Hero
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
1 Camelot Star
2 Rylstone
3 Fiorente Lass
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.40
Placings
2 Power Of Words
3 Blandford Lad
4 Stanley
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
2 Periscope
4 Hakuna Matata
Coleraine
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Mighty Oasis
4 Mont Agel
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
4:19.72
Placings
1 El Diez
3 Californiafirebird
4 Wristband
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:44.18
Placings
1 Tamarack
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
34.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:00.11
Placings
1 St Arnicca
2 Zedstar
3 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
16.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:51.74
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Pueblo
3 Distress Signal
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:30.48
Placings
1 Solodka
3 Norway
4 Brungle Bertie
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
30/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:54.62
Placings
1 High Commission
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Bedivere
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.86
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Light Pillar
3 Happy Pirate
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.21
Placings
1 Runaway Train
2 Mutanaaseq
4 Kamo
Kyneton
4th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.35
Placings
1 Bolden Beau
2 Jacin Talee
3 Flying Mr Davis
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
1 Be Miss Luchy
2 Spears
3 Roederer
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
16.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:35.60
Placings
1 Cadre Du Noir
2 Austria
3 Monmouth
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2275m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:26.18
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 Get Up Cliff
3 Carnamah
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.80
Placings
1 Road To Blue Sky
3 Consoling
4 Wazuzu
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:35.16
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Like The Clappers
3 Cracksman
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
2234m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:20.66
Placings
2 Marikoriko
3 Think More
4 Guns Ablazing
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.75
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Super Quick Love
4 Solodka
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Matamata
3 Resolute Lad
4 Crunchie
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.76
Placings
1 Catcha Spark
2 Chrysla
3 Tornado Flame
Ellerslie
12th of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.55
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Clever Approach
3 Shocking Penny
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.24
Placings
1 Zareeba
3 Detonate
4 Princess Jenni
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.18
Placings
1 Prince Albert
2 Rusalka
3 Valmur
Ellerslie
15th of 18
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Drake Bay
3 Ranger
Tauranga
12th of 13
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Jutanugarn
2 Teen Titan
3 Nothing Compares
Ruakaka
5th of 9
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Into The Deep
2 Flashdance
3 Etch
Waipukurau
4th of 9
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Hocico Blanco
2 Shez Ekstra
3 Lady Verawood
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Dam Reliable
2 Harbourside
3 On The Nighttrain
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:51.37
Placings
1 Beached As Bro
3 Blue Rata Anna
4 Kanumiss
Waipukurau
2nd of 14
Date
09/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 The Seagull
3 Top Ofthe Straight
4 Quatromosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gunaluva (1) 14x52 68.5kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: Symon Wilde
|
5.5 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.80 | 1.35 | 4.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
3 Davelliom
4 Gambu
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:36.94
Placings
1 Farag
2 Wilewink
3 Jack Knows Best
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Terang
4th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
23.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
2 Fort Charles
3 Rudimental
4 Mighty Oasis
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:28.94
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Brungle Bertie
3 Under The Bridge
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
4:32.28
Placings
2 Contradeel
3 Laylite
4 Mapping
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.80
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Brungle Bertie
3 Contradeel
Casterton
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:58.60
Placings
1 Lucky Plutus
3 Praise The Power
4 Peace Process
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
28.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:43.44
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 King's Charisma
3 Campeao
4 Aquila Volare
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:55.69
Placings
1 Vividredsky
3 Tom Foolery
4 Kharchin
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
35.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Jackand
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Terang
5th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
47.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.39
Placings
1 Chillios
2 Stan The Caddy
3 Prompt Prodigy
4 Kharchin
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
72
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:22.65
Placings
2 Vanguard
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Manhattan Zip
Colac
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Iridessa
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:12.57
Placings
1 Apache Belle
2 True Marvel
3 Poulton Le Sands
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.45
Placings
1 Squanto
2 Deadly Impact
3 Sepulchre
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:58.52
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Akatino
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Nothing Too Hard
2 Ocean Go
3 Tongariro
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Primitivo
2 Sky Boy
3 Picaro
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Stoical
2 Olmedo
3 Lillemor
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:44.66
Placings
1 Joe's Joy
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Yuralla Boy
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Shadow Flight
3 Joe's Joy
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:28.06
Placings
2 Yuralla Boy
3 Into The Oblivion
4 Cyber Intervention
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
1 Skymax
3 Eaglehawk
4 Satin Rain
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:43.08
Placings
2 Kikikapow
3 Bulwark
4 Yulong Wall
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:15.07
Placings
1 Shadow Girl
2 La Sagra
4 Prospero
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
1 Bouddi
2 Lord Tropicana
4 Princess Kalli
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Pale King
2 Electrified
4 Delileo
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Fierce Impact
2 Montserrat
3 Almerheri
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Villami
2 Belluci Babe
3 Harto
Gosford
9th of 12
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:48.18
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Lord Tropicana
3 The Fringe
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:31.84
Placings
2 Mick An' Nicks
3 Pepikhani
4 Loves A Hit
Wyong
4th of 14
Date
14/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.20
Placings
1 Crown Affair
2 The Borough
3 Spring Secret
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Chariots Of Fire
3 Renwick
4 Singing Duke
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Smart Success
2 Bob's Your Uncle
3 Happy Land
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Happy Land
2 Mustang Suzy
3 Sun Moon Sky
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Go For Gold
2 Lando Bay
3 Agrapart
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Rose Of Savannah
2 Navy Cross
3 Deitra
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Johnny Angel
3 Cloud Factory
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Collectively
2 Auburn Boy
3 No Greater Love
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Hey Mighty
2 Larson
3 Bring The Ransom
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 All Cylinders
2 Rock Amore
3 Rocketing To Win
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Diamond Thunder
2 Rocketing To Win
3 Primal Scream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sivar (14) 3378x 68.5kg
J: Daniel Small T: Peter Lafferty
|
11 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 15.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.05
Placings
2 Port Guillaume
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 Murrumbidgee River
Yarra Glen
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.60
Placings
1 Rebel Racer
2 Pressfal
3 That's Incranibull
4 Prismatic
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:38.56
Placings
2 Portland Jimmy
3 Count Zero
4 Dashing Poet
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:11.54
Placings
1 Guns Ablazing
2 Lindelani
3 Ourkhani
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
25.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
5:21.03
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Budd Fox
3 Heberite
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
3800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
16.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
4:14.52
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Master Poet
4 Budd Fox
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:21.55
Placings
1 No More Chills
2 Pebble Raider
4 All Fairy Prince
Mortlake
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Miss Cavendish
2 Stately Star
3 Amusing Magnus
Ballarat
8th of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:50.45
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Karakoram
3 Robbie's Star
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
4:10.84
Placings
1 Karakoram
3 Eckhart
4 Marinated
Sale
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
3:43.32
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Onset
4 Mazaz
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
100
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:59.53
Placings
1 Norway
3 Onset
4 Yulong Place
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.78
Placings
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Vividredsky
4 Delightful Scoop
Swan Hill
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:37.55
Placings
1 Prince Ziggy
2 Vee Cece
3 Lamborghini
Hamilton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
2.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:28.74
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Tango Gold
4 Bak Da Man
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.94
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 American Soul
4 Mighty Oasis
Penola
11th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
21.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Miss Mosh
2 Jenefactor
3 Mista Knowitall
Casterton
12th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
71
Margin
19.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
1 Nahanni
2 Felix Bay
3 Jeparit
Donald
11th of 12
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1624m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
1 Song Brocade
2 Dashing Tycoon
3 Crash Cranach
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
17
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:07.55
Placings
1 Game Keeper
2 Blue Ocean
3 November Dreaming
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
17/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Eurosymbol
2 Chaba Charli
3 Dimonte Girl
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:57.22
Placings
2 Trading Stock
3 She Zed So
4 Son Of Keano
Terang
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
19.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Paddy Mac
2 Crunchie
3 Lonrock
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Spanish Peaks
2 Dihhi
3 Sacred Goddess
Hamilton
9th of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
2 Sandman
3 Galaxy Glen
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
1 Compulsive
2 Jakkal Bro
4 Megahertz
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.75
Placings
1 Go It Alone
3 Magicain
4 Rose Of Quincy
Mortlake
7th of 9
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Alludere
2 Aurum Dromos
3 Solaro Breeze
Hamilton
11th of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Undoubtedly So
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fort Charles (12) x0044 67.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: E V Musgrove
|
26 21 26 21
|
26 | 4.00 | 25.1 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
71
Margin
14.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
2 Tom Foolery
3 Serenade The Stars
4 Dr Dependable
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
4 Seasons In De Sun
Terang
2nd of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
3 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Raise Your Sights
Wangaratta
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Mischinka
4 Easy Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
3 Rudimental
4 Mighty Oasis
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.82
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Antequera
3 Rebel Racer
4 Flying Pierro
Donald
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.02
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Davelliom
3 Handshake
4 Rocky Raccoon
Stony Creek
2nd of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 The Great Seal
3 Cheners
4 Youl Dash For Cash
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.33
Placings
2 El Campeon
3 My Lancelot
4 Fiorente Lass
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.69
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Abreed
4 Memoire Parfait
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
70.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 El Diez
4 Sky Hero
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:02.38
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Sky Hero
3 Dr Dependable
Sandown-Lakeside
25th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Yulong Rising
3 Chains Of Honour
Traralgon
4th of 5
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.26
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Furioso
3 Ourkhani
Pakenham
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
30.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:57.32
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Once Were Lost
4 Cernan
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
18.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Count Zero
4 Out And Dreaming
Hamilton
1st of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:54.75
Placings
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Sky Hero
4 Chairman's List
Moe
6th of 14
Date
17/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:37.57
Placings
1 Devon Miss
2 Goondiwindi
3 Not A Problem
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.07
Placings
1 We'Ll Meet Again
3 Sealgaire
4 Bosskid
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.75
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Let's Prosper
4 Sealgaire
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2031m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
73
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.39
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Kaituku
3 Pure Deal
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:51.88
Placings
1 Maradona
2 Mevius
3 Furioso
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:30.76
Placings
1 Oh So Far
2 Hereforagoodtime
3 Lindelani
Kilmore
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
2007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Vintage Diesel
2 Headman
4 Stoney Vista
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
53.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.41
Placings
1 Just As Soon
2 Raise You Ten
3 Upswing
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
73
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:48.19
Placings
2 Periscope
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Resolutions
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:12.06
Placings
2 Decurio
3 Boyszee
4 Arktika Klasse
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rocket Owen
2 Grabowski
3 Resolutions
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:46.37
Placings
1 Wellsford
2 Solodka
3 Spirit Of The Cape
Bairnsdale
8th of 11
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.82
Placings
1 Able Warrior
2 Grand Quill
3 Arabian Affairs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tom Foolery (3) x0226 67kg
J: Will Gordon T: J Leek Jnr
|
2.9 2.6 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.22 | 3.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
0 of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:43.00
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Bogues
3 Upwoods
4 Cours Vite
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
1 Fort Charles
3 Serenade The Stars
4 Dr Dependable
Terang
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
2 Dr Dependable
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Sandman
Stony Creek
10th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
3 Lonfire
4 Tavino Bay
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 State Squad
2 Little Brother
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Luna One
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.53
Placings
2 Nelson
3 Mokele Mbembe
4 Twin Spinner
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:05.18
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Royal Crown
3 Rudimental
4 Frankenstar
Sale
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
14.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Pueblo
Hamilton
25th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Gunaluva
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
2 Furioso
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Holy Mongolian
Casterton
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:54.29
Placings
1 Killourney
2 Abreed
4 Quiet Escape
Traralgon
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
66.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.11
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Nothin' Leica High
4 Pueblo
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:42.56
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Quiet Escape
3 Carisbrook
4 Autissiodorum
Terang
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:55.69
Placings
1 Vividredsky
2 Gunaluva
4 Kharchin
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:44.00
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 Bannerton
3 Tatsuro
4 Savvy Acquisition
Cranbourne
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
2 The Ballet Dancer
4 High Done
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:12.24
Placings
1 Vibrant Glider
3 Hurley's Hero
4 Ima Dozer
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.22
Placings
2 Poleaxed
3 Wailua
4 Cheners
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:48.55
Placings
1 Lofty Star
2 Dubai Moon
3 My Buttons Bigger
4 Hogan
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
3870m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
13.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:26.89
Placings
1 Alienated
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Will To Excel
4 Border Leicester
Ararat
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
3800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:30.26
Placings
1 Bruno Stars
2 Alienated
4 Frankenstar
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 Breasley
3 Toronali
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
2 Hurley's Hero
3 Cerveau
4 Redskin Jimmy
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Highland Blaze
2 Mogadishu
3 Redskin Jimmy
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:40.01
Placings
1 Star Stock
2 Rapinoe
4 Road To Blue Sky
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.54
Placings
1 Bay Of Kiel
2 Fuentess
3 Ever So Regal
Stawell
6th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Lord Of Penno
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Natural Mystic
2 Sheer Class
3 Triumphantly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Raise Your Sights (5) 3x735 65kg
J: Chris Mccarthy T: Symon Wilde
|
21 26 31 26
|
31 | 4.80 | 36.2 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
4 Fort Charles
Warracknabeal
7th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Sidereal
3 Alpine Rocket
4 Fortunate Gal
Warrnambool
7th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
3 Aquileon
4 Serenade The Stars
Terang
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
65.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Fort Charles
3 The Rattlin' Bog
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
4:03.88
Placings
1 What Revolution
2 Dr Colin
4 Whisky Mac
Coleraine
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:13.73
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 The Awesome Son
4 What Revolution
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:01.73
Placings
1 Dashing Willoughby
3 Praise The Power
4 Loch Gorman
Warrnambool
2nd of 2
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.82
Placings
1 Vanguard
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:56.47
Placings
1 The Rattlin' Bog
2 Praise The Power
4 Hogan
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Ima Dozer
4 Half Mast
Hamilton
8th of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:31.21
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Handshake
3 Hogan
4 Shesablinder
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.78
Placings
1 King's Charisma
2 Sacramento Joe
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Terang
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.19
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Festivus
3 Tamarack
Hamilton
14th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Cernan
4 Alblazer
Terang
4th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:15.34
Placings
1 El Campeon
2 Mount Brilliant
3 King's Charisma
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
46.6
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
Coleraine
4th of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
66.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.61
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Swing King
3 Firsthand
Coleraine
4th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:20.63
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Bear Arms
3 San Remo
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:43.81
Placings
1 Bear Arms
3 Furioso
4 Astral Knight
Warrnambool
1st of 3
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:35.04
Placings
2 That's Incranibull
3 Catskill Mountain
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:46.91
Placings
1 Fast Foils
2 Astral Knight
3 Mr Pocket
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:44.64
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Doctor Timor
4 Arktika Klasse
Wingatui
11th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Slammer
3 Aquattack
Wingatui
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Aquattack
2 Point Score
3 Slammer
Gore
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Wild Like
2 Colour Me Red
3 Tapdog
Riccarton Park
7th of 16
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
17.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:25.35
Placings
1 Oceans Away
2 Echo Bay
3 Aquattack
Oamaru
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:42.90
Placings
1 Slammer
3 Ringbolt
4 Rodolfo
Wingatui
4th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:30.88
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Ying Resolute
3 Countess Ruby
Oamaru
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:41.51
Placings
1 Heberite
3 Magic Ivan
4 Countess Ruby
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
2:25.13
Placings
1 Master Lincoln
2 Dunhill
3 Larippa
Riccarton Park
9th of 18
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:41.81
Placings
1 Madam De Soir
2 Beaudz Well
3 Seemax
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Nesta
2 Ying Resolute
3 Are You Cereal
Wingatui
5th of 12
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.99
Placings
1 Heberite
2 Field Of Fire
3 Drumstorm
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
2 Gerry Joyce
3 Last Letter
4 Miss Catherine
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:45.11
Placings
1 Shaker
2 Red Magician
3 Dream Brave
Gore
6th of 13
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.38
Placings
1 Ying Resolute
2 Gerry Joyce
3 Miss Catherine
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Ringadingding
2 Aquattack
3 Renounce
Ascot Park
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Our Shaman
2 Countess Ruby
4 Goa Head Caller
Ashburton
6th of 10
Date
30/Aug/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Jildi Jildi
2 Last Letter
3 Morrigone
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.49
Placings
1 Spectra
2 Steele Canyon
3 Keep It Up
Oamaru
8th of 14
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.40
Placings
1 Sulu Sea
2 Barzellar
3 Steele Canyon
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
31/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Raff
2 Cee Sharp
3 Rockwithme
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
10/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
2:25.09
Placings
1 Nathan Detroit
2 Steele Canyon
4 Eliza Long
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Blood And Sand (6)
|
Scratched @ 04:50 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
15.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
12.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Instigator
3 Vanguard
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
37.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
3 Samuel Langhorne
4 Gottabesavvy
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Dr Dependable
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Sandman
Warrnambool
7th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
38.2
Flucs
61.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
7:02.74
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
2 Police Camp
3 Crosshill
4 Vanguard
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:08.18
Placings
2 Borislav
3 Laylite
4 Mapping
Yarra Glen
32nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:12.94
Placings
1 Zedstar
2 Valac
3 Epizeel
4 Zoffany Rocket
Hamilton
32nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:45.69
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Under The Bridge
3 Sandman
4 Coleridge
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
24.8
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
3:12.37
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Heir To The Throne
3 Traduce
4 Prince Ziggy
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.05
Placings
1 Flying Pierro
2 Coleridge
3 Power Of Words
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
22.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Rexmont
2 Arlington Valley
4 Wazuzu
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Debullet
4 Tylden
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
102.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:19.23
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Laylite
4 Mighty Oasis
Coleraine
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:17.00
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Power Of Words
Sandown-Lakeside
25th of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
5:12.49
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 St Arnicca
3 Blandford Lad
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
13.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:29.72
Placings
1 Valac
2 Te Kahu
3 Under The Bridge
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
4:29.03
Placings
1 Under The Bridge
2 Mustang Harry
4 Cheners
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:35.11
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Dewrinkler
3 Valac
Sale
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
3280m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
33.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:54.39
Placings
1 Runaway
2 Cheners
3 Dewrinkler
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.80
Placings
1 Bit Of A Lad
2 Te Kahu
3 Firefree
Mornington
11th of 13
Date
24/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 He's On Form
3 Olmeto
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.15
Placings
1 Firefree
2 Way Of The Storm
4 Looking Around
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.30
Placings
2 Flying Agent
3 Master Poet
4 Valac
Bendigo
10th of 10
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:36.60
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
2 Jukila
3 Grey Khan
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
31.9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
4:17.28
Placings
1 Norway
2 Robbie's Star
3 Instigator
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
27.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
4:02.16
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Inayforhay
3 Instigator
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:36.46
Placings
1 Mr Mooj
2 Nordic Pride
3 Cernan
Cranbourne Training
32nd of 4
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.12
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Zedstar
3 Saunter Boy
Ballarat
11th of 14
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.81
Placings
1 Sleepless
2 Flickitova
3 Dashing Tycoon
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
05/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
25
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:42.33
Placings
1 The Statesman
2 Instigator
3 Robbie's Star
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.99
Placings
1 Dewrinkler
2 Home By Midnight
4 Allaboutattitude
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.91
Placings
1 Tip Rat
2 Goodwood Zodiac
3 Big Blue
Moe
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
2447m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:40.66
Placings
2 Princess Anacheeva
3 Heeza Force
4 Rubme
Ballarat
1st of 5
Date
19/Aug/18
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:01.43
Placings
2 Bit Of A Lad
3 Romelo
4 King Of Dudes
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:53.38
Placings
2 Killarney Kid
3 Evanesce
4 Solar Coaster
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:26.09
Placings
2 Hornets' Nest
3 Daily Donation
4 Smoking Bullet
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
10/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:15.55
Placings
2 On Kileys Run
3 Doc Holliday
4 Numerate
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
19/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Tina Turban
2 Call To Justice
3 Pray For Us
Wangaratta
11th of 14
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Get Ya Kicks
2 Great Alpine Road
3 Yesido
Kilmore
9th of 12
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Salty Kisses
2 Zamperini
3 Full Reward
Donald
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.64
Placings
1 The Donchess
2 Fine Evader
3 Sudden Moment
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
23/Sep/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Koolama Bay
2 Lika Shadow
3 Wicked Sensation
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 15
Date
26/Jul/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:37.38
Placings
1 Diamond Grace
2 High Lago
3 King Valour
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
13/Jul/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:27.68
Placings
1 Don't Be Shy
2 Vysotsky
3 Who Says I'M Ready
Geelong Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
2 Macrobius
3 Maitre Du Jeu
4 It Could Be You
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
26/Jun/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:12.89
Placings
1 Time Walker
2 Moshway
3 Harvard
Wangaratta
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/17
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 The Rich Fisher
3 Robusta
4 Sleepy Cat
Kilmore
8th of 14
Date
18/May/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 All Day Every Day
2 Deep Sea Lady
3 Seul Spirit
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
05/May/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Critical Rhythm
2 What A Shock
3 Written In Stone
Wangaratta
4th of 7
Date
27/Sep/16
Distance
2800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
3:08.56
Placings
1 Don't Be Shy
2 Golden Gee
3 Vysotsky
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
14/Sep/16
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:20.76
Placings
1 King Of Rossa
2 Belvedere Road
4 Golden Gee
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/16
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:22.96
Placings
1 House Of Stars
3 Lemon Crush
4 Black Soul
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/16
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.68
Placings
2 Jovian
3 Caribbean Queen
4 Miss Beals
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
07/Aug/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Ventura Highway
2 Prime Turf
3 Last Stand
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
12/Jul/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 New York Monty
2 Iceyfiable
3 Rulees Boy
Corowa
11th of 14
Date
05/Jul/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Victoria Harbour
2 Arena Queen
3 Show 'Em Jack
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
23/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Ruth's Boy
2 Smash The Gong
4 Turf Runner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cotton Eye Joe (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:35 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.83
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Sandman
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Yarra Glen
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
30.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.50
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Wil John
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Cours Vite
3 Mac Kalhoun
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.03
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Elvison
3 Southern France
4 Pressfal
Stony Creek
9th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Magarten
2 Fine Rebel
3 The Claimant
4 Mickio
Warrnambool
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
55.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:53.14
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Impulsar
3 King's Charisma
4 Rising Renown
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:41.11
Placings
1 Handshake
2 Circle The Sun
3 Dreambound
4 Maatsuyker
Warrnambool
25th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Terang
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.20
Placings
2 Aquila Volare
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Zoffala
Hamilton
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
3:42.97
Placings
2 Thinking Man
3 Armansky
4 Summerhill
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
3:39.49
Placings
1 Laybuy
3 Zoffany Rocket
4 Borislav
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.18
Placings
2 Lord Pierro
3 El Campeon
3 Zed Leppelin
Mt Gambier
11th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Carak
2 Recreant
3 Pick Me
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Mt Gambier
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
45.4
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:37.07
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Smiling Assassin
3 The Rattlin' Bog
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
Coleraine
1st of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:26.63
Placings
2 Ourkhani
3 Cartesan
4 Catskill Mountain
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:23.23
Placings
2 Young Lucas
3 Renascence
4 Pretty Boy
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.14
Placings
1 Double You Tee
3 Henry The Lion
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
2 For Ari
3 Keyless Go
4 Americain Heart
Donald
6th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Catskill
3 Dashing Rebel
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 Up All Night
3 Logan Court
4 Miss Daytona
Warrnambool
8th of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.53
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Brungle Raider
Stawell
6th of 13
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Where's Poppy
2 Hope Is Good
3 Ticket To The Moon
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:54.29
Placings
1 Take Me North
2 Danejararose
4 Sweet Pickings
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Seneca Falls
2 Tennessee Whiskey
3 Think French
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Delta Tango
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Miss Epernay
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Cristofina
2 Henry The Lion
4 Tom Rocks
Ellerslie
11th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Amarelinha
2 Dawn Parade
3 Foogayzee
Te Aroha
11th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Matterhorn
3 Makzabeel
Te Aroha
3rd of 13
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Sailor Jerry
4 Foxsquillion
Ellerslie
2nd of 16
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
3 Wind Chimes
4 Husk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rudimental (4)
|
Scratched @ 05:50 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
35.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Warrnambool
25th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
63.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:08.43
Placings
1 Instigator
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Police Camp
4 Wolfe Tone
Terang
5th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
26.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
2 Fort Charles
4 Mighty Oasis
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Great Western
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Tekapo
2 Dalton Dancer
3 Fighting Sweet
4 El Campeon
Stawell
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Japanese Whisper
2 Arctic Princess
3 Jimmy The Keeper
Sandown-Lakeside
25th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:47.43
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Roland Garros
3 Mighty Oasis
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:05.18
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Royal Crown
4 Frankenstar
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
28.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Gunaluva
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
17.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:38.22
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Historic
3 Armansky
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:08.18
Placings
1 Blood And Sand
2 Borislav
3 Laylite
4 Mapping
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
23.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:50.67
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Teofilo Star
3 Pure Deal
4 Autissiodorum
Stawell
6th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:54.61
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Maatsuyker
3 Crosshill
4 Quiet Escape
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:47.16
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Buffalo Bill
4 Armansky
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.59
Placings
2 Laybuy
3 Isabella's Spring
4 Heir To The Throne
Ararat
5th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
3 Playing It Safe
4 Mana Combat
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.22
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Trepardoux
3 Aquila Volare
4 Rebel Tantrum
Ararat
7th of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Western Sun
3 Commander Harry
4 Who's Your Papy
Great Western
7th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.87
Placings
1 Beetwentynine
2 Shakespeare
3 Diplomac Jack
4 Takumi
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
38.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Heljami
2 Grand Quill
3 Border Leicester
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
28.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:38.46
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Taramansour
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Monbaher
3 Pepper's Ghost
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Constantinople
4 Steven James
Mornington
11th of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Basarwa
3 Think 'N' Fly
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Accountability
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:35.39
Placings
2 Kings Full
3 Prince Ziggy
4 Trigger Point
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:07.99
Placings
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Milliondollarbill
4 Lucas The Younger
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
42.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:50.97
Placings
1 Bear Arms
2 Clever Man
3 Exalted Ambition
Cranbourne
14th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
45.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.37
Placings
1 Duke Of Plumpton
2 Rebel Typhoon
3 Prince Ziggy
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Cafe Tortoni
3 Heaven's Gift
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Mosh Music
2 Sin To Win
3 Stars Of Carrum
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
17.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.33
Placings
1 Starcaster
2 Stars Of Carrum
3 Vadiyann
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Long Arm
2 Team Captain
4 Classic Weiwei
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Coolth
2 Sikorsky
3 Team Captain
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
1 Miss Damita
2 Black Sail
3 Buena Veloz
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Oceanex
2 Super Titus
4 Lord Belvedere
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.94
Placings
1 Skyward
2 Mister Nino
4 Sakura Zensen
Fr - Clairefontaine
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
29.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.90
Placings
1 Surrey Thunder
2 Eliade
3 Styledargent
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:46.65
Placings
2 Visage
3 Ramssio
4 King Of Twist
Fr - Maisons-Laffitte
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:33.88
Placings
1 In Favour
2 Rayapour
3 Boreas
Fr - Maisons-Laffitte
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Idiosa
2 Get Shirty
4 Stone Town
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.81
Placings
2 Ballet Russe
3 Le Mont
4 Kaiser Soze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mont Agel (7)
|
Scratched @ 13:55 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
25th of 10
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
3:39.32
Placings
1 Alakahan
2 Dubai Moon
3 Maatsuyker
4 Carnamah
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
31
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.20
Placings
1 Crosshill
3 Bell Ex One
4 Duke Of Bedford
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 El Amigos
2 Jimmy Manolo
3 Figo The Great
4 Twotoodlou
Mt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
2 El Amigos
3 Full Of Dash
4 Sesar
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
3 Aquileon
4 Serenade The Stars
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
65
Margin
36.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Booker Tee
3 Literati
4 Delightful Scoop
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.74
Placings
1 Britannicus
3 Valac
4 Under The Bridge
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Jackand
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Hamilton
12th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Cernan
4 Alblazer
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
27
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.32
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Riding High
3 Lord Pierro
4 Tolemac
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
29.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:15.15
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Rosie Rose
3 Piping Hot
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.47
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Frankenstar
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
26.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:54.67
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
2 Hostar
3 Dr Dependable
Casterton
32nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:56.81
Placings
1 Gravistas
2 Dr Dependable
3 Capellani
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
11.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:55.36
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Flying Pierro
3 Killourney
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.97
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Whispering Bob
4 Indelible Spirit
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Pure Deal
4 Hunua Hank
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.91
Placings
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Hunua Hank
4 Hostar
Warrnambool
8th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Moscow Red
3 Cabinho
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
4:02.11
Placings
1 Heberite
3 Zedstar
4 Onset
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.43
Placings
1 Parisian Dancer
2 Contrition
3 Literati
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Not Usual Dream
Coleraine
2nd of 4
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.77
Placings
1 Cernan
3 Rough Beauty
4 Periscope
Coleraine
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.98
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Periscope
3 Furioso
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.81
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
3 Periscope
4 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:02.57
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Raise You Ten
4 Zedman
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.44
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Lake Superior
4 Gazzara
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
24.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Chortomic
2 Printmaker
3 Accreditation
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.08
Placings
1 Ruby Ray
2 Rexmont
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
2041m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Dashing Tycoon
3 Jimmy's Secret
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
18.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:44.65
Placings
1 Allaboutattitude
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Felix Bay
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.16
Placings
2 Road To Blue Sky
3 Nashville Sound
4 Rossgo
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2084m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:27.00
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Disco Rebel
3 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.79
Placings
1 Jimmy's Secret
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Penthouse Playboy
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
06/May/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.23
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Nashville Sound
3 Clementina
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Sailors Falls
2 Call My Agent
3 Sirius Deal
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Clifford Snowflake
3 Harvard
4 Britannicus
Terang
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Kuridala
2 Britannicus
3 Mill On Brook
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.62
Placings
1 Irish Delight
2 Champagne Friday
3 Goodbuy
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sentimentalist
2 Predicated
3 Uncle Larry
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
2042m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:14.28
Placings
1 Dariljon
2 Jack In The Ditch
3 Cuban Fighter
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.35
Placings
2 Save Me Ned
3 Santelmo Fuego
4 Malmas
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.81
Placings
1 Dalghar Blue
2 Country Luck
4 Hardington
Warrnambool
8th of 12
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:45.09
Placings
1 Hello My Friend
2 Cooter Cha Cha
3 Cuban Fighter
Geelong
1st of 15
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:37.48
Placings
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Miss Sharp
4 Sharkski
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
2053m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.10
Placings
1 Dariljon
3 Police Camp
4 Rookley Rose
Hamilton
7th of 8
Date
28/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
19.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:27.41
Placings
1 Lucky Plutus
2 Costano Mille
3 Happy Pirate
Mt Gambier
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Tontein
2 Highly Skilled
4 Frisky Miss
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Playful Host
2 Captainzwayze
3 Tontein
Penola
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Bear Pass
2 Blame Rodney
3 Secret Is Safe
Geelong Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
07/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Prism
2 Fort Knox
3 Abundance
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
23/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 John Booke
2 Grandview Avenue
3 Samiyomar
Warracknabeal
6th of 7
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Skidman
2 John Booke
3 Halcyon Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Aquileon (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:42 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:46.42
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Gambu
3 Pressfal
4 Freddy The Eagle
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:49.38
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Leaderboard
3 Gambu
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
4 Davelliom
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Bell Ex One
4 Serenade The Stars
Terang
6th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
27.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.83
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Southern France
4 Extra Elusive
Colac
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.64
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Jackand
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Mister Businessman
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Blue Cup
4 Samedi
Colac
2nd of 4
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 American Gas
3 Isobar
4 Flyball
Sale
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:46.43
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 That's Incranibull
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.61
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Shilajit
4 Aquila Volare
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:41.65
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Duke Of Bedford
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:35.25
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Boyszee
3 Country's Light
4 Sound Of Cannons
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.12
Placings
1 Johnny Buccaneer
3 She Zed So
4 Half Mast
Terang
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Yarra Glen
7th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.72
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Blazing Rebel
3 Midnight Glow
4 Hard Questions
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.59
Placings
1 Rudimental
2 Laybuy
3 Isabella's Spring
4 Heir To The Throne
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.82
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nelson
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Callsign Mav
3 Phoenix Global
4 Riduna
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
99.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:47.27
Placings
1 Funambulist
2 Finney
3 Aperol Sprint
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:47.48
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Feel The Rush
4 Monreal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2130m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.0
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Pesto
4 Stylebender
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Our Hot Friend
3 Street Dancer
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Kippax
3 Quotant
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Aliraaj
4 Likeabeel
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:27.70
Placings
2 Monfelicity
3 Kingdom Of Gold
4 Lime And Sugar
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:59.96
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Monfelicity
4 Crime Spree
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 Superdeel
3 Kanika
4 My Gem
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Handsome
2 Rutilant
3 Sindagar
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Cafe Royal
3 Tawfiq Lass
Horsham
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Black Mirror
3 Bungalally Babe
4 Mr Likeable
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Garimpeiro
2 Reggae Roc
4 Royal Volley
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
2 Vilanculos
3 Sweet Pickings
4 Southfield
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Zidler
4 Lunchtime Red
G B - Windsor
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
2313m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:24.52
Placings
1 Berkshire Savvy
3 Bright Eyed Eagle
4 Vindicate
G B - Haydock
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.52
Placings
1 Win O'Clock
3 Pot Of Paint
4 En Famille
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 13
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
G B - Newmarket
4th of 12
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 White Moonlight
2 Arthurian Fable
3 Grain Of Sense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sandman (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:08 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
35.4
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Instigator
3 Britannicus
4 Mighty Oasis
Geelong
0 of 13
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Cat Noir
2 Freedom Escape
3 Extreme Virtue
4 Lukan
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.83
Placings
1 Elvison
3 Cotton Eye Joe
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
18.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:46.79
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Cours Vite
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Dodgy One
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:34.88
Placings
1 Vic Reel
2 Riding High
3 Here With Me
4 El Campeon
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
2 Fort Charles
3 Rudimental
4 Mighty Oasis
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Dr Dependable
3 Castrofrancaru
Colac
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
15
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Mystery Island
3 Mister Me
4 Desperado
Mt Gambier
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:08.21
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
2 Back In Action
3 Fifth Husband
4 Anarya
4 Sesar
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1530m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Sailors Book
2 Ferlazzo
3 Gemstar
4 Party At Artie's
Terang
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Bajraktari
2 Via Capo
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Time Ruler
Sale
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
25.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:53.52
Placings
1 Not Usual Dream
2 Castrofrancaru
3 So Belafonte
4 Dr Dependable
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Figo The Great
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 California Longbow
3 Maatsuyker
4 Stately Star
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:10.23
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Cleaver
4 Lucky Plutus
Geelong
12th of 14
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Dubawi Prince
3 Davelliom
4 Savvy Valentino
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:54.37
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Epizeel
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Not Usual Dream
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:45.69
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Under The Bridge
4 Coleridge
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
59.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.49
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Cheners
3 Under The Bridge
4 Tamarack
Terang
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
65.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Jackand
3 Tasuma
4 Bellman
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.96
Placings
1 Mapping
3 Master Poet
4 Illya
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Kailash
2 Alchian
3 Shadow Hawk
4 State Squad
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Katering
3 Storm's Colours
4 Barrichello
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
4065m
Class
BM61
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:38.63
Placings
1 There For You
2 Raffish
3 Star Stock
4 Frankenstar
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
39
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Halcyon East
3 Saint Ay
4 Prospettiva
Manangatang
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.42
Placings
1 Bellator
2 Swankytoff
3 Kazoom
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.25
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:39.74
Placings
1 Bear Arms
2 Cleaver
3 Arktika Klasse
4 Lindelani
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Debullet
3 Blood And Sand
4 Tylden
Hamilton
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
2224m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
19.7
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:40.35
Placings
1 Lindelani
2 Daneway
3 Cernan
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:44.79
Placings
2 Desert Hero
3 Arassem
4 Magicain
Bendigo
6th of 6
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
46.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Larabelle
3 Mafiore
Casterton
11th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
2 Loch Gorman
3 Streusel
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
2 For Ari
3 Keyless Go
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:40.40
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
2 Scamster
3 Enosi
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:42.71
Placings
1 Blenheim Palace
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 The Beehive
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.05
Placings
1 Ablestock
3 Capellani
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:31.39
Placings
1 Eagles And Pins
2 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 Mighty Oasis
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.93
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Reforestation
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Honour De Hero
2 Koolatah
3 Live By The Sword
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:44.50
Placings
1 Ozymandias
2 Ruby Edition
3 Luna One
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:00.11
Placings
1 St Arnicca
2 Zedstar
3 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:53.95
Placings
1 Just You
2 Catalanic
3 Devon Miss
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:43.07
Placings
1 Bakery Hill
2 Karakoram
3 Onset
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:45.38
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
2 Jimmy's Secret
4 Bakery Hill
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.31
Placings
2 Marinated
3 Under The Bridge
4 By Design
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2837m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Sir Da Vinci
2 He's All White
3 Ventura Highway
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:38.55
Placings
1 Pepikhani
3 Bucks
4 Pommy Bird
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:15.44
Placings
2 Riding High
3 Flying Mr Davis
4 Eckhart
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:46.68
Placings
1 If At First
2 Mystery Island
3 Rivivy Kenz
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.19
Placings
1 Johnny Karate
2 Bedivere
3 Albenca Street
Hamilton
10th of 11
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Sandbanks
2 Let's Atom
3 Poet Warrior
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.11
Placings
1 Guns Ablazing
2 Irish Pardon
3 Windermere
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:10.15
Placings
1 Nama Dude
2 International Gem
3 Themagicneverends
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
29/May/20
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.31
Placings
1 Zoffmira
2 Perfect Cove
3 Praise The Power
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
2440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Sir Marengo
2 Magicain
3 Energy Raider
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
07/May/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.04
Placings
1 Upswing
2 High Emocean
3 Redwood Rising
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
2455m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:42.53
Placings
1 Yulong Wall
2 Fezforsure
3 Mustang Harry
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.54
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Clifford Snowflake
3 Solaazem
Ballarat
6th of 6
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Prophecies
2 Boom Boom Sweet
3 Emperor Selassie
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:31.27
Placings
1 Newtown Is Flying
2 Rocaroyale
3 St Arnicca
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
2380m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:32.26
Placings
1 Star Watcher
3 Fantastic Rock
4 Usarmi
Hamilton
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
3 Galaxy Glen
4 Magicain
Donald
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Ablestock
2 Vuni
4 Solaro Breeze
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Sayl
3 Fioritura
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Heart Of Puissance
3 Pueblo
4 Highclass Harry
Warrnambool
14th of 16
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 El Vincitore
2 Iowa Hawkeye
3 Lucky Plutus
Terang
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Solitary Choice
2 Busta Move
3 Dariljon
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Taxi
2 Hamslette
3 Dream Factor
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Boomstock
2 Agente Fiscale
3 Ninth Avenue
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Astrobite
2 Wild Moon
3 Perpetuity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |