Romford - Eng
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Gordons Gin Class 1 Plate
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Mannerheim (19)
59.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
2.60 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.20 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
12. Chassagne (16)
58kg J: Damien Thornton T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.40 | 2.90 | 3.90 | |||
3rd |
7. Rock Ya (15)
59.5kg J: Adin Thompson T: Jason Edwards
|
4.80 | 4.10 | 4.40 |
(6/12)
20.60
(6,12)
28.50
(6,12,7)
352.30
(6,12,7,5)
1668.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Blue Ray (5) 58324 60kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Jack Bruce
|
12 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.80 | 14.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:54.41
Placings
1 Kasear
2 Taupo Tiger
3 Patti Waggin
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Who Ordered Dafish
3 Martedi
4 Quest Of Quests
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
4 Quothquan
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Lucania
3 American Phireball
4 Fire Love
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 One In All
2 Miliarense
3 Deelosh
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Roconono
3 Kintamani
4 Damo Dayz
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
2 Azure Pride
3 Loose Unit
4 Tantalum
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Kalends
3 Loose Unit
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Baltray
2 Allberin
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
4 Sistine Chapel
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Boddington
4 Tavi Pin
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
2 Gadidae
3 Zoocupola
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Jolly Rupert
2 Hear Hear
3 Canny Impact
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Vaccine
2 Gossip Column
3 Maple Door
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Lady Austen
2 Sabalenka
4 Elesprit Miss
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Cassandra Isabel
2 Rock Storm
4 Onemore Marshall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. New Level (10) 94x42 60kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
3.7 3.8 2.7 2.8
|
2.70 | 1.26 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
0 of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Deferential
3 Touch Of Gracie
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.35
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Jennipending
2 Outta Compton
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Lovazou
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Warchime
2 Atlantic Spirit
3 Just Johnno
4 Aureate
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Yasuke
4 Choquant
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Barrichello
3 Miss Keeler
Terang
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Beatification
3 Tequila'N'Sunrise
4 Zadar Sunset
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Per Capita (6) 2x183 60kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: S B Lee
|
16 21 26 21
|
26 | 4.60 | 31.4 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Mister Jonno
4 Kalea
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Lucania
3 American Phireball
4 Fire Love
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 Amador
3 Oojah Capow
4 Cool Machine
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Saxon Brave
2 Shaquila
4 Gliding Along
Lismore
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Beckford
4 Ourlegseleven
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Australian Citizen
3 Royal Promise
4 Kirkham Star
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
4 Tambourine Man
Mudgee
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Sarastrina
2 Our Orator
3 Tot Of Rum
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 Choose Your Words
3 Star Legacy
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Din
2 Bowie Of Dubai
3 Iron Man
4 Journo
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Choose Your Words
3 I Stole It
4 Iamadancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tokyo Bandit (8) 1x425 60kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: L J Hatch
|
8.5 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.10 | 8.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
0 of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Take A Picture
3 Prince Of Sooview
4 Bankroll Babe
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Depth Charge
2 Purezza
3 Take A Picture
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.51
Placings
1 Szabo
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Gertie Goer
4 Can't Getwhatiwant
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Duchess Bree
4 Drang A Tang
Warwick
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Uptown Lucy
3 Amazing Journey
4 More Max
Toowoomba
2nd of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
3 Silvanna's Song
4 More Max
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Approval
4 Must Be The Money
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Mandalong Flag
3 The Real Saint
4 Roman Dagger
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Alfa Lily
3 This Is One
4 Captain's Lounge
Toowoomba
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Blue Smartie
2 Pezzi Quaranta
4 Kwami
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.29
Placings
2 Head De Vegas
3 Cliff Lover
4 Bellatina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mannerheim (19) 31x23 59.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
2.45 2.9 2.7 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.22 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
0 of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
4 Enterprise Lassie
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
3 Simply Refuse
4 Quadri
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Purveyor
3 Oceans Of Energy
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 United Front
3 Nassau County
4 Glen Massey
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Taranaki
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Kitema
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
4 Yankee One
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
2 Wild Beau
3 Invader Zim
4 Ramius
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Star Act
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 One Last Shot
2 Majestic Express
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Marenaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rock Ya (15) f1 59.5kg
J: Adin Thompson T: Jason Edwards
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 21 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
2 Bold Rouge
3 Rashford
4 Whiskey Tower
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Miss Moov
2 Bargara Bound
3 Salamancas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Saxon Brave (18) 4x231 59.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: D Chujo
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 45.6 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
960m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Cool Fizz
3 Full Press
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
2 Yarra Princess
3 The Riddler
4 Cunning Kitty
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 A Notion
2 The Riddler
4 Shines Bright
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Beneficient
3 Mofeed
4 Matsuyama
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 Per Capita
4 Gliding Along
Lismore
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Beckford
3 Per Capita
4 Ourlegseleven
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Mishani Supreme
2 Double Quick
3 Awesome Moon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Victory Beans
3 Double Quick
4 Furthering
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Painful
2 State A Fact
3 Furthering
4 Awesome Moon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Blushing Lucas
3 Kurabenii
4 Van D'Oro
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Centarus
2 She Is All Magic
4 Hyaline
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Belle's Boy
3 Belle Tycoon
4 Enterprise Private
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Supidoman
3 Fukubana
4 Desert Mist
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Grafton
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Sparkingly
3 Cosmic Fortune
4 Invincible Alf
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 Chase The Sun
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Do It For You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pleadeel (3) 5531x 58kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: Michael Morrison
|
31 81 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 118.9 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Yalla
4 Gold Merchant
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Autumn Show
2 How Ya Been Anyway
4 Better Believe It
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 Kotoni
3 Vacation Leave
4 Beasticon
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.87
Placings
1 A Dime Approach
2 Royal Court
3 Licence To Thrill
4 La Vittoria
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Our Drummer
3 Aces Up
4 Delorme
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Prosperina
2 Perfect Pairing
3 Dawn Party
4 Reviews
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Traconi's Pride
2 Electric Hashmal
3 Queen Nina
4 Unlikely Hero
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Unlikely Hero
2 Paballo
3 Court Whispers
4 Bold Tonto
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Milton Road
2 That's All Good
3 Taupo Tiger
4 Shades Of Louvre
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Proud Of You
3 Shamuka
4 Blue Swimmer
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Furthering
2 Zumaia
3 Adelation
4 Due Diligence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. La Seule (2) x1x97 57.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: C J Waller
|
20 21 17 16
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 16.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
2 All At Once
3 Exceed The Sky
4 Pretty Rho
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
3 Pippie Beach
4 Gigi Fille
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Mathkhoora
3 Capilana
4 Northern Eyes
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Lady In Pink
3 Clavadatsch
4 Meg's Magic
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Pendante
3 Credit Controller
4 Cranberries
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
2 In Flight
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Princess Kaguya
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Martindale Dancer
2 Farley
3 Capicella
4 Mountain Top
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Lady Billie
3 Portfolia
4 Global Pivot
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Heman
2 Kundalini
3 Mojave Desert
4 The Years
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chassagne (16) 6221x 58kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Annabel Neasham
|
13 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 17.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Grey Ice
3 Half Crown
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.34
Placings
2 A Dime Approach
3 Fast Lady
4 Zelson
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
3 Iberian Ruler
4 Exhibitor
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Bid For Fame
3 Cassie's Girl
4 Nassau County
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Ipswich
7th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
3 Tambourine Man
4 Sir Zino
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
3 She's Got Veuve
4 Alvina's Luck
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Rinzai
2 Fireup
3 Stand Guard
4 Adore The Rush
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Emancipist
2 Dark Vador
4 Zephyr Wings
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Nicconium
3 Ioane
4 Rhodesian Diamond
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Dolly Bird
3 Maritima
4 Meghan
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:55.18
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 I Prefer Minties
3 Enviable
4 Damiani
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.09
Placings
1 Torque Leica Star
3 Another Dime
4 Excuse Me
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Neoclassicism
3 Firstluv
4 Money Bear
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Daring Diego
2 Rosato
4 Lovewillcomelater
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Paienbara
3 Holy Trojan
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Maralah
2 Warthog
3 Playgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Tuki Twelve (9) 34x69 60kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: Ms G Heinrich
|
26 41 51 61
|
71 | 11.00 | 86.5 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
2 Adonisea
3 Jac The Great
4 Ioane
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Neoclassicism
4 Apple Cider
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Dotned
2 Rainewater
3 Bassac Lane
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Mission Ridge
3 Bandasha
4 Bertinelli
Beaudesert
4th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
3090m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:21.61
Placings
1 Leather Jacket Lew
2 Grand Shanghai
3 Ready By Design
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Kureder
4 Lately
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Willnotquit
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Savileo
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Whodat
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.77
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
2 Soobpurb Dancer
3 Mooloolaba
4 Red Star Rubi
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Sokudo
2 Relucent
4 Willnotquit
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.97
Placings
1 Ivanov
2 Taupo Tiger
4 Jane His Wife
Beaudesert
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 He's The News
3 Biggie
4 Exolay
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 I'M Hitchin' Bro
3 Cash Me
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Prime Asset
2 Preach
3 Hasten Delight
4 Za Hidden Dragon
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2450m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:38.50
Placings
1 Star Smash
2 The Driller
3 Serenade The Cat
4 He's Viral
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Noah
2 A Deel Of Humour
3 Memoire Parfait
4 Bay Street
Beaudesert
2nd of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2450m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:38.87
Placings
1 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Memoire Parfait
4 Chayse 'N' Noah
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:21.54
Placings
1 Set Me Up
2 Memoire Parfait
4 Lucamour
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Set Me Up
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Flying Joy
4 Madame Mo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.80
Placings
1 Set Me Up
3 Diamond Beans
4 The Love Of Mary
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Exalted Crown
3 Set Me Up
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Isla's Day
3 Okalani
4 Sisyphean
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.05
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Chilliwack
2 Ben Hur
3 Savileo
4 Hot Bananas
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Our Calantha
2 Edification
3 Reawaken
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Yesugei
2 Comfort Girl
3 Armament
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Mug's Game
4 Whosezou
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:04.16
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Dunkerry
3 Bring The Stars
Warrnambool
7th of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Nicajon
3 Paddy Mac
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:44.11
Placings
2 Magnetic Jewel
3 Arohaboy
4 Intense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Bitoftheblarney (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
0 of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
3 Mannerheim
4 Enterprise Lassie
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
3 Ichiban
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Russian Mystic
4 Pauji Power
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Jubai Pride
4 Roconono
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Victoria Roc
3 Petersham
4 Zakiyya
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.85
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Geelong
3rd of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 The Deputy
4 Toronado Rouge
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Sale
4th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1423m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Aperitivo
3 Bannockburn
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Clock Strikes
3 Pereille
4 Shalaman
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Face The Jury
3 Allonsy
4 Bodhisattva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Shy Guy (17)
|
Scratched @ 08:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.76
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
4 Encoder
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Find Your Own
3 Encoder
4 Utopian Wine
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
3 Apatat
4 Aerial Dancer
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
2 Soo Sweet
3 Winning Reflection
4 Better Than Love
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Aitutaki
2 Pillager
4 Chief By
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 3
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Overview
3 Old Man Pat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Shamuka (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
2 The Irish
3 Align The Planets
4 Il Toro D'Oro
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Smokin' De Quo
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Hatasu
4 Autora
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Bean All Ova
2 Blueprint
3 American Phireball
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.06
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Zinotar
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Succulent
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:15.93
Placings
1 King Cornelius
2 Minister Garrett
3 Ahoy
4 Blue Merle
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Jondy Gracie
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Wan D'Amour
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Proud Of You
4 Blue Swimmer
Sunshine Coast
10th of 15
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
2 Silver Goddess
3 Prophets De'Vine
4 Johnny Utah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Fiddler Onthe Roof (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
0 of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Papal Miss
2 No More Red
3 The Wellian
4 Fat Fingers
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:57.31
Placings
2 Push Turbo
3 Sistine Chapel
4 With Diamonds
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Smokin' De Quo
3 Hatasu
4 Autora
Ballina
3rd of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Miley's Memory
2 True Fairy
4 Dee's Delight
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 American Phireball
2 Autora
3 Caesar Cake
4 Hayaku
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Bean All Ova
2 Blueprint
3 American Phireball
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Captain Fenkel
2 Deep Dawn
4 Hatasu
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Laser Beam
2 Arenella
3 Major Freestone
4 Vocals
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Assymetry
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Geraldine's Wish
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 West Cork
2 La Cache A Vin
3 Scotland
4 The Coat Hanger
Ballina
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Decider
2 Tosen Dreamer
4 Friar's Destiny
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Guru Class
3 Caldante
4 Kozani
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
2 Guru Class
3 Von Bee
4 Satashi
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Cours Vite
2 Frankel Moon
3 American Jazz
4 Enolaba
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sardegna
3 Chance At Midnight
4 Jane His Wife
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
4 Our Drummer
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.04
Placings
1 Money Bear
2 Brent Street
3 Sinful Moment
4 King Taurus
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Nina Artie
3 Jakat
4 Argylebythesea
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 Mahomes
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 Louisiana Star
3 Fodor
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Grace's Secret
2 Tarps
3 Plaintiff's Friend
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Paris Avenue
2 Russian Playroom
3 Red Star Rubi
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Beau Witness
3 Good'N'Lucky
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
23.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Classique Gal
3 Hobsy
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Racing Page
3 Carlie Eksplodes
4 Russian Pins
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Cosmic Fortune (11)
|
Scratched @ 06:00 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 13
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Frappes
3 The Maxinator
4 Noble Missile
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 In Barcelona
3 Ma's Epic
4 Wonderwhen
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Fire Up Bruce
2 Shaggy Rogers
4 Princess Zeddy
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Albanjo
2 She's Enuff
3 Backseat Promise
4 Smile Upon A Star
Ballina
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Neoclassicism
3 Twilight Rock
4 So Greysful
Murwillumbah
7th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.28
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Gerety
2 Unique Elle
3 One 'N' Only
4 Smooth Torque
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 The Statement
3 Rox'N'Rol
4 Barron
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
2 Majestic Teako
3 Rock Composer
4 Enterprise Excite
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Where's The Fire
2 Veandechance
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Crackaview
Grafton
7th of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Invincible Alf
2 Enterprise Private
3 Volcanic Love
4 Erelle
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Defiant Spirit
3 Golden Decade
4 Mixed Spice
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Supidoman
3 Fukubana
4 Desert Mist
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Sparkingly
4 Invincible Alf
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Wonforwazza
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Matsuyama
4 Atlantic King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Amadi (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
23.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Lucania
3 American Phireball
4 Fire Love
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
2 Grandcoeur
3 In The Picture
4 Venturous
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Imezaaki
2 Warilla Gorilla
3 More Voltage
4 Lady Devine
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.65
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Hachiman
2 Casebolt
3 She's All It
4 Stockholm
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Joyrider
3 Noble One
4 Zahdi
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Toronomica
3 Port Lockroy
4 Super Chilled
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Highland Eightgee
2 Escutcheon
3 Binghamton
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Hayatti
2 Afterboomer
3 Bespangled
4 Look At Moi Kim
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Chilada
2 Surrenders
4 Preeminent Star
Hawkesbury
12th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Shihab
2 Man Of Valor
3 Moonflower
4 Incivility
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
2 Extremely Frilly
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Sumo Star
3 Koha
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Sennaprost
2 Lidia
3 Extremely Frilly
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Lord's Command
3 Smart Vengeance
4 Romeo's Choice
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Associate
3 Cool Man Show
4 Gorgeous Zara
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
2 Phearson
3 Californiasilencer
4 Savanaci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Deshorente (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNanango
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Clearly George
3 Master Drumer
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Sarodec
4 Rudimentary
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Alpha Jane
2 Stryking Princess
3 Dragon Song
4 Reel Wild
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 4
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Take A Picture
2 Demon Delivera
3 Madalsa
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
17.9
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 Irish Sally
3 Jeronimos
4 Heat
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Patmos Island
2 Ilikeit Iloveit
3 Just Engaged
4 Logomania
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
31.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Eyeleftit
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vancity
4 Spill The Secret
4 Pretty Flash
Warwick
13th of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Roaring Thunder
2 Harbelle
3 East Esplanade
4 Chocolatier
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
2 Is That You Ethel
3 Baguio
4 Baby Run
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Metaverse
3 Duchess Bree
4 Baby Run
Gatton
4th of 6
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Sizzling Diamond
2 Little Jill
3 When Doves Fly
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Amber One
2 Gateways
3 Bringme
4 Reojoan
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Dragon Claws
2 Darlhisma
3 Basil's Bow
4 Baby Run
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Secret King
2 Jetfoil
3 Zeebling
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Shani Award
3 Immediate Response
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Carneros
2 Maple Door
3 Magic Boom
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Billy's Bro
2 Time Travel
3 Highland Eagle
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.11
Placings
1 Azure Pride
2 Mishani Untamed
3 Brentwood
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
2 Brentwood
3 Cookies 'N' Cream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Termite (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
0 of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Gold Merchant
3 Bull Dimple Rum
4 Glengarry
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Fast Lady
3 Epauvescent
4 Extassy
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Stoinka
2 Fortivaci
3 Endangered Species
4 Rahaan
Chinchilla
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Darlhisma
3 Apache Flash
4 Piccolo Nikki
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.44
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Native Bee
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Islero
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Happisburgh
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Toolatemate
Eidsvold
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Ethelda
2 Kingham
3 Mr Gorman
4 Apache Flash
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Take A Picture
3 Galeka
4 Swanic Boom
Warra
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Bright Realm
3 Lady Wairua
4 Valonia
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Lady Lethan
3 Bankonajet
4 Chairlift
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Daring Diego
2 Bankonajet
3 Paris Fashion
4 Ideelic
Gladstone
4th of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Luxor Prince
3 Flaming Asteroid
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Enolaba
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Allora Enzo
3 Boom The Great
4 Miss Gaga
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Menotti
2 Jackson On Time
3 Sir Lord
4 Dragon Boss
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Immediate Response
2 Down The Barrel
3 Alberta The Fox
4 Red Hot Love
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Beyondtastic
4 Baguio
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Geostorm
3 Duyfken
4 Priti Piper
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Ausbred Yahoo
4 Saint Martin
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Pearls 'N' Pimms
2 Georgie's Boy
4 I'M Rushin
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Dembe
2 The Love Rocket
3 Ambitious Spirit
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Shady Shamus
3 Jondy Barnaby
4 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |