Toulouse - Fra
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Seven Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:38
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Power Flash (6)
58kg J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
7.50 | 12.00 | 7.20 | 5.50 | 9.50 | |
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
1. Hi Jules (1)
58kg J: Samantha Collett T: B K Wakefield
|
2.30 | 1.90 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
10. Winning Edition (3)
57.5kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: R L Heathcote
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.04 |
(3/1)
26.10
(3,1)
56.80
(3,1,10)
141.10
(3,1,10,8)
1228.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hi Jules (1) 28x36 58kg
J: Samantha Collett T: B K Wakefield
|
11 13 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 1.95 | 9.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Doona
2 Intrecciato
3 Ready To Boom
4 Field Of Mars
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
2 La Stella Atleta
4 Antilles
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Ardern
3 She Delivers
4 Electric Hashmal
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Lisaili
2 Ride For Luck
4 Venemex
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Shores Of Gold
4 Viscount Sydney
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Six Sides
2 Spirit Queen
3 Extreme Belief
4 April In Augusta
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Data Patch
3 Nano Star
4 Idoneus
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Busting
2 Elroy
3 Conti Conti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. I Am Amazes (9) 23222 58kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Ms P Barron
|
12 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 3.30 | 23.9 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
0 of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Archers Reign
3 Weekend Artist
4 Smash 'N' Grab
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Wassa
2 Pauli
4 That Kiss
Kilcoy
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Bravezel
2 Majestic Teako
3 Singular
4 Too Much Makeup
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Own Tomorrow
2 Hayaku
3 Maurizma
4 Better Than Anyone
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 Cooroi Heights
2 Biz Class
3 Brave Sailor
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Ashilla
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 More Trouble
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Puccini Dream
3 Motion Sensor
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
2 Beachside Babe
3 Arabian Fox
4 Seiryu
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Freeland
2 Bertinelli
3 Madame Pearl's
4 Kirsten
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Egotistic
2 Bertinelli
4 I'M Picturesque
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 In Barcelona
2 Heartoni
3 Tycoon Mistress
4 Lavoni
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Zumaia
3 Wolf Point
4 Bowdarcie
Kilcoy
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Exclusive Drop
3 More Max
4 Our Ecee
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Barclaps
2 Victory Gold
3 Welcome Back
4 Sabiette
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Bean Groovy
2 Fast Fusion
3 This Is One
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Catwalk Criminal
3 Traconi's Pride
4 Passing Out
Gold Coast
2nd of 4
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Serigala
3 Amanecer
4 Objector
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Sea Commits
3 Beitsoo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Power Flash (6) 743x7 58kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
12 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.85 | 9.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Doona
2 Intrecciato
3 Ready To Boom
4 Field Of Mars
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
4 Align The Planets
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Bold Smuggler
2 Word From Above
3 Iberian Ruler
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
3 Shy Guy
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
4 Shy Guy
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Island Tide
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
3 Polarising
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Queen Of Thoughts
2 Fashion Belle
3 Intrecciato
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
2 Simbu
4 Wolf Point
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Yasmeen
3 Due Diligence
4 Naree
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Push Turbo
4 Affectionate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Stanage Bay (2) 6x590 58kg
J: Damien Thornton T: S A Dwyer
|
81 91 51 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 57.5 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Bold Splendor
3 Birmingham
4 Sarodec
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Puzzle Designer
2 Jonny Da Wolf
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Lasqueti Boom
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Hell And Back
1 Galactic Legend
3 Beauline
4 Towers Hill
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Brand New
4 Super Sweet
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Hot Summer
3 Eight Cylinders
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Notacluehoworwho
3 Thorsby
4 Curry Legend
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Island Tide
2 Steel My Thunder
4 Firebird Two
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Kintamani
2 Curry Legend
3 Boom King
4 Cannon Hill
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 I Am Artie
3 Poweralong
4 Romeus
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Damo Dayz
2 Paris Avenue
3 With Intent
4 Rustic Boom
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Charity For All
2 Bemote
3 Berava
4 Leadside
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Antilles (11) 9x404 57.5kg
J: Casey Waddell(a3.0) T: P Duff
|
26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 51.9 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
0 of 14
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Ready To Boom
2 Pretty Little Liar
3 Peaceful Prince
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Risk Assessment
3 Kareem
4 Superonic
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Puzzle Designer
2 Jonny Da Wolf
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Lasqueti Boom
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Pretty Little Liar
3 Fictive
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Golden Image
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Larusso
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
2 Find My Calm
3 Dibba Dobba
4 Nic's Dream
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Cross Of Scarlet
3 Champonnet
4 Proud Miss
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Allumeur
2 Son Of Beebee
3 The Last Flash
4 Stroma Aster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Casebolt (14) f28x2 57.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
6.5 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.10 | 11.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Manic Light
3 Beebee
4 Saskatoon Berry
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Sonny Daze
2 Rephrase
3 London Point
4 Scud
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Storm The Beach
2 Jam Packed
4 Sunshine Daisey
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.83
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Aix En Provence
3 Major Look
4 Meerut
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Hachiman
3 She's All It
4 Stockholm
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Lady Devine
4 Cosmic Breath
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Rolling Magic
4 Bedtime
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
2 Hasty Honey
3 Up To Mischief
4 In Flight
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Gosford
4th of 4
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Misty Legend
3 Steaming Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Roylyn Lass (7) 5350x 57.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Chris Munce
|
21 26 21 20
|
21 | 3.60 | 28.7 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
2 Going Dutch
4 Bit Of Grunt
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.12
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Lissaro
2 Conquistadores
3 Aces Up
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Encubierto
2 Dibba Dobba
4 Just A Hero
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Action King
2 Rumbling Boy
4 Gospel Girl
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Deep Respect
3 Cressbrook
4 Weigall Tiger
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Arbat
3 French Story
4 Yanit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Torera (4) f4 57.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Chris Munce
|
10 12 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 1.90 | 12.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Fourandahalf
2 Moonfleet
3 Watermelon
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Kamariya
3 Grey Impact
4 Kelly's Landing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Winning Edition (3) f43x 57.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: R L Heathcote
|
1.65 1.65 1.7 1.75
|
1.75 | 1.10 | 1.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
2 Vermilion Kirin
3 Happy Rainbow
4 Board Member
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
4 Prairie Legend
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.76
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
3 Dashing Hope
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Salt Lake Betty
3 Scottish Laird
4 Rise Angelou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sara Pronta (13) f57 58kg
J: Adin Thompson T: Ms C Allardyce
|
91 91 101 201
|
301 | 41 | 201 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jackiedowntheline
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Smash 'N' Grab
4 Quarter Red
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Dream Lantern
2 Field Of Mars
3 All About Him
4 Sunfyre
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Von Bee
2 Rosato
3 Pangaea
4 Bonnie Gee Gee
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Folding
2 Chicka
4 Kureder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Margot's Bullseye (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Boom In The Dark
2 Mystic Mac
4 Tipped Off
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
2 Grey Impact
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mercian
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.12
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Impendor
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Ever So Clever
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Action King
3 Hell And Back
4 Allumeur
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Minto's D'Oro
2 Find My Calm
3 Instagood
4 Oceans Of Energy
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
1 Caxton Lass
2 Sono Pronto
4 Leger Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Capital Grenade (8)
|
Scratched @ 09:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
0 of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Archers Reign
2 I Am Amazes
3 Weekend Artist
4 Smash 'N' Grab
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 The Manager
3 Punjabi Landing
4 Flying Astern
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Kalea
2 Dancing Tilda
3 Risk For Reward
4 Lean In
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Strong Martini (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:37 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Matte Black
3 Private Tender
4 Dulverton Charm
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
2 Arik Lad
3 Merron Molly
4 Mah Dragon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Frankel Moon
3 Ready Enable
4 Snag Da Beans
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Sakimarjuel
3 Yishay
4 Seventies Hit
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Taking Flight
3 Sharkosphere
4 Crystallization
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Daunting Lady (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
0 of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Our Drummer
3 Inreadyness
4 Time To Turn
Rockhampton
8th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Young Henry
3 Bankonajet
4 Bold Rouge
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Nanango
5th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 So It Begins
2 Gold Fever
3 Chick Chick Stick
4 The Bigbang Theory
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Sizzling Samurai
4 Mishani Platinum
Monto
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Cantor
2 Sleepdance
4 Conley Bell
Toowoomba
11th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Super Zamboni
1 Point Break
3 Quothquan
4 Xtravagant Party
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Star Diamond (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
0 of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Risk Assessment
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Lemon Supreme
4 Gold Academy
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
2 I Am Amazes
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Sheza Marvel
3 Cluster's Rein
4 More Elements
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Super Jaie
2 Bel Surprise
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Bonavee
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Carbrook
3 Serifice
4 Look Closer
Inverell
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.54
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Evasive Nature
2 Northern Boogie
3 Lesgo Don
4 Blazed Prince
Texas
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Now And Ben
2 Drang A Tang
4 Wanta Willow
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Falreine
2 Alcoota Angel
3 Merron Molly
4 Double Diamonds
Moree
8th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Hardness
2 Freewheeler
3 Patron Of Power
4 Reacquaint
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Regina's Girl
3 Personal Space
4 Queen Of Elegance
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Frappes
2 Shukkas
3 Bowdarcie
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Iamrustyparker
2 Brave Sailor
3 Theregos
4 Dis Is Heaven
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Shadesofmidnight
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Shadesofmidnight
Inverell
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Haiku Star
2 Vocation
3 Outback Ringer
4 Mystic Isle
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.11
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Soosie Boog
2 Shamalie
3 Frau Holle
4 Smart Babe
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.44
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Spiele
2 Cenotes
3 Alight The Night
4 Crown'M
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Keep Me Loyal
3 Firey Panz
4 Perseptina
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1185m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Commanding Reign
2 Mirror One
3 She's Rewarding
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Kiani
2 Paketta
3 Te Jina Rose
Inverell
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Joyzel
3 Chowdah
4 Tandem
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
2 Island Magic
3 Tersane
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Secret Note
2 Island Magic
3 D'Esprit
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 Stop The Rot
2 Autumn Daze
3 Emmy Regina
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Swanic Boom
2 Stepping Stone
3 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Emily Ninetynine (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
0 of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Perigean
3 Tamahagane
4 Make It So
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Rubydoo
2 Pride Of Nala
3 Maltali
4 Torque Nowor Never
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
18
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Limero
3 Luvarchie
4 Milton Road
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Luvarchie
3 More For Ready
4 Winlike Emma
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Zoraydah
2 Targeted
3 Inspired Dream
4 Commandoro
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Ashilla
3 Kissed By Evie
4 Jackiedowntheline
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Hell Approaching
3 Lovezeladys
4 Madame Pearl's
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
3 Polarising
4 Tereshkova
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 One In All
3 Thankful Heart
4 Tango Spirit
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.67
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Kintamani
3 Signita
4 Brand New
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Deelbreaka
3 Master Rich
4 Bay Street
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Rebel Max
2 Green Legend
3 Identical
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |