Woodbine - Can
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Teddy Bears Picnic 3 August Qtis Three-year-old Fillies Maid
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 03 July 2024, 12:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Hurricane Harlow (2)
58kg J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
21.00 | 41.00 | 25.40 | 32.00 | 26.10 | |
4.10 | 3.50 | 4.90 | |||||
2nd |
2. Cliodhna Maeve (1)
58kg J: Michael Rodd T: P L Shailer
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Cosmic Beauty (3)
58kg J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.40 |
(5/2)
28.10
(5,2)
102.00
(5,2,3)
1209.50
(5,2,3,10)
14376.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amaterasu (6) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ms G Heinrich
|
61 91 101 81
|
81 | 10.00 | 86.2 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 7
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 One Percent
2 Everstar
3 Princess Kaguya
4 Leading Article
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Victory Melody
2 Prefer Diamonds
3 Kareem
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Enterprise Dancer
2 Beast Of Burden
3 That Kiss
4 Blood Red
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Chief By
2 French Riviera
3 Lunar Eight
4 Gold 'N' Glamorous
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Lissaro
2 Aces Up
3 Wahine Galaxy
4 Procyon Miss
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
2 Avoid The Misstres
4 It's Me Omen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cliodhna Maeve (1) 2x4x6 58kg
J: Michael Rodd T: P L Shailer
|
2.35 2.5 2 1.95
|
1.95 | 1.14 | 2.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 8
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
2 Mehretu
3 Glowlight
4 Lucky Leni
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
1 Pete The Snoop
3 Firebolt
4 Needawinna
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Viva Vienna
2 Illicit Dreams
3 Rhetorical
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Move On
3 Empress Suiko
4 L'Ament
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cosmic Beauty (3) f32 58kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 4.20 | 28.8 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Shouts All Day
3 Geraldine's Wish
4 Window Tapper
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Another Pedrille
2 Whatta Whitt
4 Qickwit
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Madame Moth
2 It's Been A Trek
3 Tuqiri
4 Moonlight Kicks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dashing Hope (11) 4x966 58kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: G R Duncan
|
13 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.70 | 15.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Thankyou Henry
2 Lady Lucifer
3 Been A Secret
4 Divine Gem
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Payline
2 Thankyou Henry
3 Bring Me Saki
4 She'Sgotaccess
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Rimbaud
2 Impendor
3 Board Member
4 Glowlight
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Vesper Lynd
3 Zephalong
4 Eneshi
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Pink Thunder
2 Jungle Law
3 Traviata
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Jealous
3 Keep Safe
4 Major Freestone
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Esjay
4 Meat Pie Artie
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
4 Winning Edition
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
2 Benfica Lass
3 Lazulite
4 Kariaction
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
4 Sheezalittletorque
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Final Mission
2 Heroic Eagle
3 Sweet Confessions
4 Shaded
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.72
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Queen's Arms
3 Hayai Uma
4 Torque About Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hurricane Harlow (2) f29 58kg
J: Damien Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
26 41 26 21
|
26 | 4.20 | 32 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 10
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Pre Eminence
2 Caspernova
3 Lietuva
4 Meat Pie Artie
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Westoak
3 Tuqiri
4 Gold Prince
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Jack's Boom
4 Dance Babe
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Stellar Lady
2 Jungle Prince
3 Shezajuke
4 Alaska De Lune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. It'sallsaidandone (5) 7x7x4 58kg
J: Adin Thompson T: L J Mayfield-smith
|
10 15 16 17
|
15.00 | 2.80 | 17.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Kissed By Evie
2 Johnny Utah
3 Second Sun
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Remlaps Angel
2 You Kay Squeeze
3 Kelanoa
4 Talakai
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Rubinova
3 Craiglea Thera
4 Hawkwood
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Surreal Ascot
2 Exotique Miss
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Five Star Vixen
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Holyrood Girl
4 Monolink
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Aristella
2 Torque About Magic
3 She Is All Magic
4 Traviata
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 The Player
2 Major Freestone
3 Queen Of Dark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mehretu (10) f52 58kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
2.6 3.4 3.6 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.35 | 3.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
3 Glowlight
4 Lucky Leni
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Costner
2 Perigean
3 Prolific Melody
4 Rock Composer
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Sofala
3 Blaze Runner
4 Eneshi
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
2 Transatlantic
3 Mystic Mac
4 Bremerhaven
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.58
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Bossed Up
3 Burlesque Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Omikami (4) f59x7 58kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
6.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Strapperoo
2 Mystic Mac
3 National Interest
4 Poutchek
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Wymark
2 All Too Rosey
3 Fakhra
4 Lucilago
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Reine Of Nine
2 Think Romance
3 Can Do Canto
4 Nettles
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 La Freccia
2 Miss Chenery
3 Calanche
4 Flying Chevrolet
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Peaceful Prince
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Pins And Needles
3 Infinite Rose
4 Cosmonova
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Show Me The Stars (9) 08x38 58kg
J: Dale Smith T: Brendan Jones
|
61 101 91 101
|
151 | 16.00 | 118 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Bovidae
2 Zephalong
3 Written Legacy
4 Dare I Say
Kilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Allezizzy
2 Must Be The Money
4 Worldy Spirit
Kilcoy
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
2 Isle Ornsay
3 Quinstep Girl
4 Miss Skating
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Payline
3 Luvarchie
4 Slippin' Jimmy
Kilcoy
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.00
Placings
1 Gavilan
3 Bella Signora
4 Tsunoda
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Limero
2 Balletto
3 Integrity Lane
4 Sweet Kisses
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.71
Placings
1 What A Weekend
2 Marvia Miss
3 The Merchant
4 Bennu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Poutchek (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 02/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Strapperoo
2 Mystic Mac
3 National Interest
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Keep Safe
2 Smoke 'N' Oakum
4 Deep Dawn
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.57 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 You Got To Me
3 Raknah
4 Where I Wanna Be
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Ahlain
3 Gushing Gold
4 High Handed
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Wild Goddess
2 Summit
4 Point Of Attack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Touchofclass (7)
|
Scratched @ 05:28 03/07/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Incessant
2 Caxton Lass
3 Bring Me Saki
4 Pickaxe
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
22.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.68
Placings
1 Make Haste
2 Shalzer
3 Adisham
4 Field Of Mars
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Rothesay's Lad
3 Rosso Levanto
4 Wants To Boogie
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Esjay
3 Dashing Hope
4 Meat Pie Artie
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Limero
2 Balletto
3 Integrity Lane
4 Sweet Kisses
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |