Yonkers - Usa
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Racecourse Village Maiden Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 03 July 2024, 12:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Limero (2)
58kg J: Nikita Beriman T: S W Kendrick
|
3.90 | 4.20 | 4.60 | 4.40 | 4.70 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
7. Deep Vegas (4)
56kg J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
12. Look It's Lucy (1)
56kg J: Samantha Collett T: David Murphy
|
6.60 | 7.70 | 4.70 |
(2/7)
3.10
(2,7)
10.60
(2,7,12)
332.20
(2,7,12,5)
1523.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Limero (2) x229x 58kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: S W Kendrick
|
4.2 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.40 | 4.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
2 Torque I Tee
3 Antonito
4 Craiglea Laki
Gold Coast
9th of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Pasima
3 Surreal I Am
4 Wymark
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Kesalul
3 Allow Me
4 He's For The Girls
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Statement
3 Luvarchie
4 Milton Road
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
2 Balletto
3 Integrity Lane
4 Sweet Kisses
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Avone
2 Sonny Daze
3 Flag Hall
4 Weigall Tiger
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Addriel
3 Weigall Tiger
4 Boomster
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
3 Private Equity
4 Bold Rouge
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Royal Entrance
2 Sonny Daze
3 Worx
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
2 Board Member
3 Rothafella
4 Miss Cantik
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Private Equity
2 Steel Grit
4 Lady Magnet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Caxton Lass (8) 252x2 56kg
J: Michael Rodd T: R L Heathcote
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.30 | 11.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Incessant
3 Bring Me Saki
4 Pickaxe
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Grand Meteor
2 Mean Approach
3 Westoak
4 Ready And Lucky
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Antonito
3 Arisphere
4 So It Begins
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.85
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Bloodhawke
2 Arisphere
3 Pink Thunder
4 Texas Fireball
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Daisy's Pride
2 Silk Field
4 Pivotal Lad
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Venturer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Soo Sweet
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
2 Sono Pronto
3 Margot's Bullseye
4 Leger Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Chermside (13) f2 56kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Ms P Barron
|
10 11 12 13
|
10.00 | 2.40 | 15.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Enterprise Lucia
3 King Yoshi
4 Town Crier
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Enflamed
2 Assemble
3 Pariah On Fire
4 Autumnmation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Deep Vegas (4) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
1.85 1.95 1.85 1.8
|
1.75 | 1.12 | 1.80 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 7
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Big Demeanor
3 Explosive Dragon
4 Just Flying
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Stellar Lady
2 Cryptoshare
3 Champagne Bender
4 Kidston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Divine Gem (11) 332x4 56kg
J: Dale Smith T: Brendan Jones
|
91 81 61 51
|
61 | 7.00 | 63.9 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Thankyou Henry
2 Lady Lucifer
3 Been A Secret
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
28/May/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
2 Shy Rebel
3 Proud Miss
4 Zephalong
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.35 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Termagant
3 Toros
4 Ready To Mingle
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Shadowen
2 Ser Joh
4 Heiress
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Laydownlily
2 Belegato
4 Bute Moves
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Esjay
3 Dashing Hope
4 Meat Pie Artie
Kilcoy
6th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Song Sung Blue
2 Viganotto
3 Zukes
4 Ilfracombe Kid
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Admonish
2 Black Minto
3 Very Sewreel
4 Bangetta
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Eskimo
3 Bean Shameless
4 Boating
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Iced Chocolate (3) f427x 56kg
J: James Orman T: David Vandyke
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.80 | 8.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
28/May/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Equine Art
2 Anti Tank Missile
4 Shabooh Shalaa
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Fire Tribe
2 Hanau
3 Xidaki
4 Spicy Boy
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Dazzle Legend
3 Invade And Conquer
4 Kickamushu
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.19
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
2 Single Benefactor
3 Dazzle Legend
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Writty
3 Mathkhoora
4 Fickle
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
2 Cassiel
3 Huddersfield
4 Eraantyva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Isle Ornsay (6) 20x04 56kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: B J Lockwood
|
81 91 101
|
101 | 12.00 | 141 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jojo Rabbit
2 Beebee Dazzler
3 Salt Lake Betty
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Payline
2 Thankyou Henry
3 Bring Me Saki
4 She'Sgotaccess
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Costner
2 Rise Angelou
4 Midori Mover
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Shadowen
2 Ser Joh
3 Divine Gem
4 Heiress
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
3 Quinstep Girl
4 Miss Skating
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Ser Joh
2 Addition
4 Torre Egger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Look It's Lucy (1) x3233 56kg
J: Samantha Collett T: David Murphy
|
91 81 71 61
|
101 | 12.00 | 100.9 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:44.82
Placings
1 Kentucky Rose
2 Boonah Flasher
4 Kewell
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Find Your Own
2 Hydros
4 Starspangle Planet
Gatton
2nd of 6
Date
24/May/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 Hermanita
3 Brave Cowboy Bill
4 Our Bling
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Freakshake
2 Boomtime Now
4 Split The Cash
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 Cooroi Heights
2 Biz Class
3 Brave Sailor
4 I Am Amazes
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Lucky Briz
2 Secretly Better
3 Brave Sailor
4 Vienna Rose
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Hermanita
3 Witheren Lass
4 Mieux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Hearts Are Racing (5) 289x8 56kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: T J Gollan
|
20 21 26 31
|
31 | 4.60 | 32.6 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Thankyou Henry
2 Lady Lucifer
3 Been A Secret
4 Divine Gem
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Pre Eminence
2 Addition
3 Meat Pie Artie
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Payline
3 Luvarchie
4 Slippin' Jimmy
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Going Dutch
2 Sweet Kisses
4 Datinka
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.05
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Better Be Nordy
2 Caspernova
3 Flying D'Amore
4 Ashilla
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Rafale Jolie
3 Allumeur
4 Been A Secret
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Hit
3 Modiste
4 Charpat
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
4 Sheezalittletorque
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Hermanita
4 Trapedo
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.01
Placings
1 Sugacane Champagne
3 Prince Toby
4 Rise Angelou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Fast Fusion (9) 224x8 58.5kg
J: Adin Thompson T: Phil Bobic
|
101
|
151 | 17.00 | 226.6 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 10
Date
30/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 Bad Forest
2 Find Your Own
3 Levar
4 Needawinna
Ipswich
4th of 5
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Tenby
2 On The Target
3 Janean
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Adalie
3 Lady Is Amped
4 Thorsby
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Bean Groovy
3 This Is One
4 I Am Amazes
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Our Heart Throb
2 Lisaili
3 Daring Diego
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Azuki (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 02/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Unleash
3 Time For Jack
4 Bombay Brawler
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Heiress
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Win And Tonic
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Slippin' Jimmy
2 Solomon's Rule
3 Datinka
4 Optimus Maximus
Toowoomba Inner
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.36
Placings
1 Avone
2 Miss Cantik
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Sharp Dazzler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ashilla (14)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 02/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Chayse'N'Scotty
3 Suenito
4 Whatta Whitt
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
2 Mehretu
3 Glowlight
4 Lucky Leni
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ellibaby
2 To Wish
3 Addition
4 More Love
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Notacluehoworwho
2 Miss Bacall
4 Bamboozled
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Lennic
3 Unleash
4 Guru Class
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 Nitrogen
3 Unlikely Hero
4 Salamancas
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Better Be Nordy
2 Caspernova
3 Flying D'Amore
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 More Trouble
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Outweighed
3 Kissed By Evie
4 Jackiedowntheline
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Banana Slide
2 Pangaea
3 Ivanov
4 Whiz By
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
3 In Barcelona
4 What's Up Honey
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
3 Ma's Epic
4 On The Target
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Schmoozer
2 Humour Me
4 Astern Magic
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Gerrymander
2 Knight's Choice
4 Taupo Tiger
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
3 Poweralong
4 Canny Be Better
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Full Field
2 Clover's Prince
4 Poweralong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Supido Rose (7)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 03/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Arisphere
2 Keep Safe
3 Flywheel
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.76
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Artie Pantz
3 Sterlington
4 Kournikova
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Demes Girl (12)
|
Scratched @ 16:01 02/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Levar
3 Oakfield Panther
4 Best Coffee
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.21
Placings
1 Enflamed
2 My Sicada
3 Boonah Flasher
4 Kentucky Rose
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Limero
3 Luvarchie
4 Milton Road
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.04
Placings
1 Beau's Girl
3 Fay's Flyin'
4 The Statement
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.16
Placings
1 The Lucky Alien
3 Darling Heart
Sunshine Coast
13th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
3 Storm Force Ten
4 Azure Pride
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Don't Cha Wish
2 Torque Nowor Never
3 Patricia's Quill
4 Typhoon Tip
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.44
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Fortuneer
4 Cherry Pop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |