Los Alamitos - Usa
SandownTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Nobody Does It Easier Plate
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 03 July 2024, 12:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Boom Bang (2)
59.5kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: F Stockdale
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.20 | 10.00 | |
3.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
6. Tosinsky (7)
59.5kg J: Luke Nolen T: Ms C Alderson
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
7. Kissed Earth (1)
57.5kg J: Damian Lane T: M C Kent
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.40 |
(1/6)
34.80
(1,6)
89.20
(1,6,7)
573.60
(1,6,7,5)
3783.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boom Bang (2) x8203 59.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: F Stockdale
|
10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Pure Grunt
2 Cha Cha Changes
4 Ready Tiger
Mornington
12th of 13
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Famoso
2 Bracarde
3 Suppose I Do
4 Parch
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Ten Downing Street
3 Beautiful View
4 Rough Edges
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Uluwatu
2 Soho Princess
3 Glenfinnan
4 Sara Perche Tiamo
Traralgon
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Shantino
2 One Sided Love
3 Need A Miracle
4 Clux Star
Traralgon
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Graewazi
2 Houso
3 Flower Gallery
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dusty's Deel (11) f542 59.5kg
J: Craig Newitt T: K Hann
|
9.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.90 | 10.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Eye For An Eye
3 Mozu Marcassin
4 Onlygoldwilldo
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 My Heart
2 Ya Love Her
3 Pure Grunt
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Craig
2 Neferure
3 My Boy Jim
4 Hey Bro'Unga
Horsham
3rd of 5
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Regina Star
4 Amourente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jenadar (8) 04623 59.5kg
J: Ryan Hurdle T: Simon Ryan
|
21 26 31 41
|
34 | 7.00 | 41 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
3rd of 14
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
1 Mr Shorty
2 Dashing Rebel
4 Prince Pinot
Edenhope
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Priceless
3 Shake'N'Bake
4 Nextone
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Life Sentence
2 Peerless Lad
3 Quizlet
4 Yellow Rock
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Kensington Diva
2 Call To Glory
3 La Fille Rouge
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
15.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Capzinzi
2 Lochlorian
3 Swanny Dee
4 Dimora Queen
Terang
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Sea Mist
2 Wichitall
3 Youraway
4 Squid Sting
Colac
5th of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
2 Shine On Design
3 Regal Effort
4 Diamond War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Maravich (9) 3x322 59.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: A & S Freedman
|
3.6 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.80 | 4.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Special Dancer
3 Made The Effort
4 Unholstered
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Coral Emperor
3 Nicabuk
4 Torella
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Highland Dream
2 Themoonsaballoon
4 Ze Bee Nine
Kyneton
3rd of 13
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.32
Placings
1 Albanian Icon
2 Mac Kalhoun
4 Sweet Bella
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:47.78
Placings
1 King's Crossing
3 Turpin's Torment
4 Capablanca
Sale
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Easterly
2 Speranzoso
3 Bon Appetit
4 Bing's Dream
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Likely Suspect
3 Hussy Pie
4 Drink Then Kiss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Party Whip (5) 545x3 59.5kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: P Foster
|
16 17 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Akitu
2 Muktamil
4 Palace Winter
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 Sinister Sauce
2 Fioreen
3 Bubbling
4 French Flirt
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.62
Placings
1 Smokin' Giant
2 Reactivate
3 Quizlet
Cranbourne
5th of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Boondocks
2 Atteindre
3 Maid Of Mystery
4 Mitchells Falls
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 All Hands
2 Bodhisattva
3 Mister Fairbanks
4 Hidden Melody
Strathalbyn
5th of 5
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
24.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Little Town Blues
2 Rialtor
3 Exalted Dennis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tosinsky (7) 55235 59.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: Ms C Alderson
|
10 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.50 | 9.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 9
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Chocolate Royal
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Twinkle Van Winkle
4 Norma's Fleet
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Ginger Sweet
2 Sacredarro
4 Onedayon
Bairnsdale
2nd of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Zapurple Groove
3 What A Cross
4 Wokou
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Gawnski
2 The Jester's Son
3 Najle
4 Command Order
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aichi Icon
2 Heed The Omens
3 Zombie Missile
4 Hampton Palace
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Pure Paradise
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 The Jester's Son
4 Burj Emperor
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Oh So Vein
3 Gee Kristie
4 Spelling
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Pano's Pride
4 My Roca Fella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kissed Earth (1) 524x5 57.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: M C Kent
|
4.4 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 9
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Four Ace
2 Powerful Torque
3 Agreeance
4 Great Prosperity
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Mislead
2 Poppin' Champagne
3 Princess Pia
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Shiny New Deel
3 I'M Mim
4 Give Her A Medal
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Some Sheila
2 Cat Noir
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Lunar Module
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lucky Duck (3) 73248 57.5kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: J P Salanitri
|
20 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 23.4 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
8th of 9
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.23
Placings
1 Sweet Jasmine
2 Redevance
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Bluestone
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Cantolago
2 Ardsley
3 One Sided Love
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Governor King
3 Peerless Lad
4 Mariner's Dream
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Miss Rubydoo
2 Hypeman
4 Djawara
Avoca
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:20.23
Placings
1 Dantooine
2 Hard To Go Wrong
3 Tight Grip
4 Leica Trooper
Bairnsdale
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Hampton Palace
3 Gator
4 Adiuro
Traralgon
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Another Engagement
4 Injair
Cranbourne
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.66
Placings
1 Tosen Warrior
2 Moon Lightning
4 Savea
Kerang
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
3 Ibutho
4 My Sienna May
Traralgon
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1365m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.05
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Everett
2 Highland Dream
3 Linkit
4 Eagle Warrior
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Juggle
2 Somebodytolove
3 Onnamusha
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Queen Starlight
2 Fayetta
4 Sea Of Lights
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Excess
2 Revalene
3 Indian Jewel
4 Dream Reality
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 Jerobi
3 Kate's Tiara
4 Bencoolen
Moe
4th of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Nightingale
3 Exceed To Ambition
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Talk Of Dakota
2 Magic Madonna
3 Hartshorn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Perfume River (4) x2593 57.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
5.5 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.80 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Subrising
2 Eye Of Epaulette
4 Pacific Cross
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.83
Placings
1 Keefy's Bro
2 Rezone
3 It's My Party
4 Onlygoldwilldo
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Makdane
2 Futatsu
3 Taikyu
4 Onlygoldwilldo
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Hello Mary
3 Los Alamoss
4 Auroa
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Spare Me Harry
2 Rich Curves
4 Cable Dancer
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Juggle
2 Somebodytolove
3 Onnamusha
4 Lucky Duck
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Pacific Cross
3 Newzou
4 Burlington Gate
Sale
5th of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Written Bligh
2 Assemble
3 First Blessing
4 Minamishima
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Swing Bye (10) f05 57kg
J: Jamie Mott T: C Maher
|
12 11 12
|
10.00 | 3.20 | 12.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
5th of 14
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Glenfinnan
2 Suances
3 Dazzling Sky
4 Spirit Of Flight
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Sneaky Sunrise
2 Narbold
3 Snack Bar
4 War Council
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Signor Bill
2 Dubai Watch
3 Palais Du Rhin
4 Two Minutes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sea Of Lights (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 02/07/24
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
2 Fast Freeze
3 Los Alamoss
4 Cleopatra Link
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Epice Dieu
2 Boys Night Out
4 Whispering Pharaoh
Gold Coast
11th of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Pasima
3 Surreal I Am
4 Wymark
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Universally
3 Neferure
4 Kuroshinzo
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Grand Touraine
2 O'Caldino
3 Golden Hips
Hamilton
3rd of 14
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Mean Feat
2 Ironbar
4 Alice Downs
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
9.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Queen Starlight
2 Fayetta
3 Lucky Duck
Echuca
2nd of 5
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Yosemite Falls
3 Tosen Impact
4 King Protea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |