Capalaba
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Golden Slipper
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 23 March 2024, 16:43
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Lady Of Camelot (5)
54.5kg J: B Shinn T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6.50 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.50 | |
2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
10. Coleman (4)
56.5kg J: K Mc Evoy T: M M Laurie
|
9.20 | 9.10 | 8.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Storm Boy (2)
56.5kg J: Ryan Moore T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
(14/10)
196.10
(14,10)
296.60
(14,10,1)
1131.80
(14,10,1,5)
18531.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Storm Boy (2) f1111 56.5kg
J: Ryan Moore T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
2.3 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 2.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.18 - 1.18
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Prost
3 Duvana
4 Parkour
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Majorca Sunset
3 Valabing
4 Dance To The Boom
Gold Coast
1st of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
2 Highness
3 Spywire
4 Erno's Cube
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Poster Girl
3 Customized
4 Astapor
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
2 Traffic Warden
3 Canara
4 War Council
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.42
Placings
2 Skogafoss
3 Growing Empire
4 Shanwah
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
2 War Council
3 Scampi
4 Volatile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fully Lit (1) f112 56.5kg
J: S Clipperton T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
61 51
|
51 | 9.50 | 51 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Holmes A Court
3 Amazing Eagle
4 Odinson
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Mic Drop
2 Full Metal Jacket
4 Secret Beau
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Rue De Royale
3 Rag Queen
4 Winning Proposal
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
2 King Of Roseau
3 Tartaglia
4 Customized
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.52
Placings
1 Excelindeed
3 Kaluakoi
4 Nomorenightshift
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.41
Placings
1 Dominetta
3 Runjeet
4 First Feeling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Shangri La Express (3) 11x23 56.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
61
|
61 | 12.00 | 65.4 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Switzerland
2 Straight Charge
4 Bodyguard
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Switzerland
3 Extreme Diva
4 Fly Fly
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
2 Enriched
3 President
4 Duvana
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Prost
3 Photographics
4 Trunk
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Rue De Royale
3 Volatile
4 Climactic
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
2 Miss Judas
3 Blue Illusion
4 Lamentum
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.98
Placings
1 Manos
3 Catoggio
4 Montana Dawn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rue De Royale (14) 2x202 56.5kg
J: C Schofield T: T & C Mcevoy
|
101 151
|
201 | 34 | 160.2 | 22.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Traffic Warden
3 Bosustow
4 Peru
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Fully Lit
3 Rag Queen
4 Winning Proposal
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Vossmania
3 King Bling
4 Lady Gimlet
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Shangri La Express
3 Volatile
4 Climactic
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Bold Bastille
2 Hayasugi
3 Chosen Legend
Ararat
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Dublin Down
3 Mighty Morty
4 Heavenbent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Traffic Warden (6) 21381 56.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: James Cummings
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.6 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
2 Rue De Royale
3 Bosustow
4 Peru
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Prost
2 Fearless
4 King Of Roseau
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Everybody Rise
2 Pick Up The Tab
3 Just Think Twice
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Express Yo'Self
3 I'M Kenough
4 Little Stirrer
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Storm Boy
3 Canara
4 War Council
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
2 Aboveforty
3 Gattodance
4 Mega Mic
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.86
Placings
1 Spartus
2 Gram
3 Attention Seeker
4 Shipka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Straight Charge (9) x1x12 56.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
14 14 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 15.10 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Switzerland
3 Shangri La Express
4 Bodyguard
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
2 Espionage
3 Erno's Cube
4 Embassy
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
2 Tardelli
3 After Match
4 Majestuoso Phoenix
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
2 Erno's Cube
3 Pisces
4 Tarpaulin
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.74
Placings
2 Trunk
3 Sea Of Galilee
4 Every Heart
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.09
Placings
2 Trunk
3 Beer Baron
4 Point And Shoot
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Espionage
3 Prost
4 Fearless
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
2 Roselyn's Star
3 Shalaa Gold
4 Embassy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Switzerland (7) f111 56.5kg
J: J B Mc Donald T: C J Waller
|
4.6 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
2 Straight Charge
3 Shangri La Express
4 Bodyguard
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
2 Shangri La Express
3 Extreme Diva
4 Fly Fly
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Castanya
3 Bella Khadijah
4 Russian Roulette
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Deputize
2 Art's Alive
4 Alabama State
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Due Calzini
3 Pro Forma
4 Ecclestone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bodyguard (10) f1x14 56.5kg
J: M Zahra T: P & P Snowden
|
26 20 21 20
|
21 | 4.60 | 25.7 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Switzerland
2 Straight Charge
3 Shangri La Express
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Stay Focused
3 Holmes A Court
4 Untapped
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Fearless
3 Wave Breaker
4 Format
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Fearless
3 Enter The Dragon
4 Capitol Hill
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Cerons
3 Altermatum
4 Dublin Down
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
1 Espionage
3 Deputize
4 Counteroffensive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dublin Down (13) 21x01 56.5kg
J: J Bowman T: T & C Mcevoy
|
31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.6 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Anode
3 Coleman
4 Gatsby's
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
2 Blue Stratum
3 Odinson
4 Catoggio
Bendigo
2nd of 5
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Admitted
3 Renege
4 Spotted
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Bodyguard
2 Cerons
3 Altermatum
Ararat
1st of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
2 Rue De Royale
3 Mighty Morty
4 Heavenbent
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Eject
2 Alaa Plenty
3 Wats Normal
4 Barbie Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Coleman (4) 1x103 56.5kg
J: K Mc Evoy T: M M Laurie
|
31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 44.8 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Dublin Down
2 Anode
4 Gatsby's
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Caulfield
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
2 Eneeza
3 Counteroffensive
4 Evaporate
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Arabian Summer
3 Aardvark
4 Alaa Plenty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Holmes A Court (8) f231 56.5kg
J: T Marquand T: P & P Snowden
|
151 201 151 101
|
151 | 26 | 157.3 | 24.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Fully Lit
3 Amazing Eagle
4 Odinson
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 Agenda Setter
2 Christiansen
3 The Three Hundred
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Bodyguard
2 Stay Focused
4 Untapped
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 High Octane
3 Innervisions
4 Let'Sfacethemusic
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Private Harry
2 Evenflow
4 Waterville
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
2 Vassos
3 Whiskey
4 Sleuth
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
843m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Volatile
2 Fortians
4 Counterpart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Prost (11) f3x12 56.5kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 40.6 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Storm Boy
3 Duvana
4 Parkour
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Fearless
3 Traffic Warden
4 King Of Roseau
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
2 Shangri La Express
3 Photographics
4 Trunk
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 Manos
3 Getafix
4 Battle Hymn
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Straight Charge
4 Fearless
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.69
Placings
1 Fearless
3 French Empire
4 Customized
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Hayasugi (16) 5x111 54.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: C W Mcdonald
|
13 12 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 11.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
2 Kuroyanagi
3 Matisse
4 Tobeornottobe
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Tobeornottobe
3 Matisse
4 Shehungthemoon
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Karavas
2 Eneeza
3 Arabian Summer
4 Tessa's Choice
Moonee Valley
2nd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Bold Bastille
3 Chosen Legend
4 Rue De Royale
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Chosen Legend
3 Shehungthemoon
4 Tessa's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lady Of Camelot (5) f4x12 54.5kg
J: B Shinn T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
2 Chiba
3 Cotswolds
4 Air Miles
Caulfield
2nd of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
3 Kuroyanagi
4 Eneeza
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
2 Manaal
3 Wave Breaker
4 Extreme Diva
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.44
Placings
2 Extreme Diva
3 Already Blue
4 Hoffman
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
2 Invincible Madison
3 Extreme Diva
4 Celerity
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Manaal
2 Celestial Bling
3 Repose
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
2 Howler
3 Mrs Maree
4 Magical Moments
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Manaal (17) f1x21 54.5kg
J: J R Collett T: Michael Freedman
|
41
|
31 | 6.50 | 45.8 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Fly Fly
3 Extreme Diva
4 Chateau Miraval
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Lady Of Camelot
3 Wave Breaker
4 Extreme Diva
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Prost
2 Shangri La Express
3 Photographics
4 Trunk
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Wave Breaker
2 Satin Shimmer
4 Sapphire Point
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
2 Celestial Bling
3 Repose
4 Lady Of Camelot
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
843m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Gerringong
2 Erno's Cube
4 Capital Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Eneeza (15) 21x24 54.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
61
|
61 | 12.00 | 92.3 | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Hayasugi
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Kuroyanagi
Caulfield
2nd of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Coleman
3 Counteroffensive
4 Evaporate
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 Flattered
3 Express Yo'Self
4 Hand Crafted
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Karavas
3 Arabian Summer
4 Tessa's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Espionage (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 23/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Switzerland
2 Straight Charge
3 Shangri La Express
4 Bodyguard
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Straight Charge
3 Erno's Cube
4 Embassy
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
2 Last Command
3 Gatsby's
4 Marais
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Prost
2 Shangri La Express
3 Photographics
4 Trunk
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Straight Charge
3 Prost
4 Fearless
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
2 Bodyguard
3 Deputize
4 Counteroffensive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |