Cork - Ire
Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Fred Vella Tyre Crash Repair Colts Geldings Entires Ben
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. King Moya (6)
57.5kg J: Dom Tourneur T: Jon O'connor
|
9.00 | 9.00 | 9.70 | 10.00 | 10.20 | |
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
2. Merchant Boss (10)
62kg J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Travis Doudle
|
2.70 | 2.10 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
9. Kushan Khanivale (13)
58.5kg J: Jessica Eaton T: Grant Young
|
5.20 | 5.40 | 4.90 |
(11/2)
47.20
(11,2)
106.90
(11,2,9)
998.50
(11,2,9,8)
11567.80
1397.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Santastico (8) 17x63 64kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: M J Seyers
|
4.4 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 5.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Katim's Club
4 Secret War
Oakbank
6th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Great Maximus
2 Oakland Raider
3 Lovely Lookin'
4 The Stalker
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
2 Give Some Lip
3 True Gem
4 Lady Leana
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
2 Anotherhouse
3 Kalasec
4 Kinetic Jewel
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
2 Nasho
3 Hot Off
4 Cherokee Miss
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Brazano
3 Lord Morton
4 No Entitlement
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
2 Barbaline
3 Lancelotto
4 No Entitlement
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Lake Agawam
2 Cherokee Miss
3 Lotza Bubbles
Mt Gambier
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.41
Placings
2 Ambello
3 Petite Vieille
4 Bombiscuit
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Dubenenko
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Holpin
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
2 Hot Off
3 Desert Dancing
4 Reel Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Proven Correct
4 Hot Off
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 King Moya
2 Who's Afraid
3 Evoleus
4 Te Pani
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Diamonds Choice
3 Turned Loose
4 Mortgage Man
Gawler
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Harley'N'Rose
2 Air Assault
4 Off The Cuff
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
2 Proven Correct
3 Watchme Win
4 Air Assault
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Merchant Boss (10) 2x09x 62kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Travis Doudle
|
6 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 8.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Zufasta
3 Amani Farasi
4 Geminga
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Press Down
3 Bristler
4 Sea Witness
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Queman
2 Star Hills
3 Pierre Bizel
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Sweetened
3 Zarace
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
1st of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Gusty Way
4 Clamarc
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Declared
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Klabel
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Ballon D'Or
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Bristler
3 King Moya
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Wine Barron
3 Ballon D'Or
4 Party At Artie's
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Oakbank
11th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
27.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Validated
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Stupendo
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
4 I'M A Dexstar
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 More Reward
2 Big Story
3 Prince Tikea
4 Gong Him Red
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 More Reward
3 Free Vino
4 Lines Of Glory
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Anphina
3 Party Princess
4 More Reward
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Sonic Wave
3 Baby Alex
4 Karaka Kiwi
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Hope At Hand
2 Alpha Flight
3 Spencer's Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Free Beer (5) 47262 60.5kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Justin Pickering
|
5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Oakbank
6th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Apache Gunship
2 Kristobel
3 Bolted In
4 Voltage Point
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Sir Sway
3 Voltage Point
4 Stokomo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Angelic Appeal
2 Lapilli
3 Global Turn
4 Enciphering
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Miss Subtly
2 Adopted Son
3 Wally West
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Pappiana
2 Oakland Raider
4 Lingani
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
2 Shadowfax
3 Ouroboros
4 On The Scent
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Sharendipity
3 Her Royal Highness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gusty Way (3) 31306 60kg
J: Todd Pannell T: S & J Jaensch
|
6.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Katim's Club
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Chambers Bay
2 Al Ranchero
4 Huntley Lady
Morphettville
14th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Three Rings
3 Jilladora
4 Runaway Belle
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Three Rings
4 Anotherhouse
Bordertown
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Thebigsosso
3 Hasta La Chilly
4 Rohlon Drunk
Naracoorte
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Final Atom
4 Eagles Forever
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 San Lucido
2 Willybeafactor
3 Pearl Adios
4 Fanmalia
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Eroica
2 The Creed
3 Dubai Nights
4 Manuka Bay
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Ranger Frank
3 Heavy Rotation
4 All Beans
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 Rising Legend
4 Clamarc
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Clarence
3 Aikhal
4 Rubini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Damaged (7) 95x3x 59.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
10 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.40 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Oceans One
4 Liberty Sun
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Lohnraki
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
4 Tenderize
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Royal Charge
2 Ceasefire
3 Memories
4 Two Up
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
3 Nana's Wish
4 Charlemagne
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Super Bright
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Star Impact
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Never Fails
2 Rahni Factor
3 Cool Lad
4 Flying Tyrol
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
3 Able Willie
4 Selous
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Imrahor
2 Miss Fox
4 Overlord
Canterbury
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Tinka's Lad
3 Diamond Diesel
4 Highly Ambitious
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 General Soho
2 Ceasefire
3 Budhwar
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Renosu
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Tucson Valley
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Miss Fox
3 Bob's Your Uncle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Calmer Karma
3 Mocial Chief
4 Portray
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Musume
4 Cuban Royale
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Danish Prince
3 Astero
4 Cool Lad
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Silver City
2 California Surreal
3 Walkin'Talkin'
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Pandano
3 Cecilia
4 Two Ducks Artie
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
2 Dimaggio
3 Momack
4 Defeat
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
4 Da Nang Star
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Contributingfactor
2 Nictock
3 Bartoselli
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Overlord
2 Son Of Sampson
3 Redwood Shadow
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Cruel Summer
3 Rebel Shadow
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Saquon
3 Don Luigi
4 Rebel Shadow
Gosford
6th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Budhwar
3 Miss Fox
Canberra
4th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Samoot
2 Ita
3 Two Up
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Nasturtium
3 Quatenus
4 River Mac
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 What Could Be
2 Miss Jay Fox
3 Conscript
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
3 Mark The Moment
4 Astero
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Key Largo
4 Resilient Star
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Frostin'
3 Sungblue
4 Shoeless Joe
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 Six Again
3 Mark The Moment
Warwick Farm
2nd of 3
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
3 Brutality
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Yamazaki
2 Writing Unexpected
3 Wuddacuddashudda
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
12.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Yangarra Rose
2 Bondi Blue
3 Eberlee
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Marway
2 Matchmaker
3 Vowmaster
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
2 Shadow Crush
3 Van Giz
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Super Effort
2 Bullet Force
4 Zudin
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Yamazaki
2 Irish Angel
4 Coco Cuber
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Mr Mosaic
2 Akasaki
3 Junglized
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Buckin' Beauty
2 Hulk
4 Strike
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Kumasi
4 Elizabeel
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Doubtland
2 Jerle
3 Not An Option
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Codebreaker
3 Formentera
4 Never Too Soon
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
2 Long Weekend
3 Sea Stitch
4 Deel With Me
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Return With Honour
3 Major Artie
4 Willinga Panache
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Lord Of War
3 Red Beryl
4 Yote Amo Maria
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. First Rank (12) 11738 59.5kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a3.0) T: David Page
|
101 151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 186.8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
26.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 Dubenenko
3 Kalasec
4 Sixteen Reasons
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Diamente Tagliato
2 Flambard
4 Lion's Instinct
Kingscote
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Starlite Rebel
2 Lastar
3 Noble Magnate
4 Real Valentia
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Amani Farasi
3 Lotto Fight
4 Cry Cry Baby
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Tommy Tomato
3 Street Needs
4 At The Club
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Morlaix
3 Miss Vignette
4 Yip Yip Yip
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Swift Tercel
2 Gilded Lady
3 Rolling Duck
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.55 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 The General Public
2 Equine Headline
3 Levee
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Derby Downs
2 Sentimental Flame
3 Off The Cuff
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Cuban Waters
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Aztec Dancer
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Valieva
3 Montilly
4 Reptilian
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Pochettino
3 Ovabent
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Acappella Moon
2 Kristobel
3 Sir Panama
4 Surprise Coming
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Dodd
3 Shut That D'Or
4 Valkur
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 Harleen
2 Sandual
4 Dubenenko
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Our Divinyl (11) 6149x 59.5kg
J: Alan Lai(a3.0) T: A J Gluyas
|
41
|
51 | 11.00 | 55.4 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Lapilli
2 Brave Action
3 Vexatious Dancer
4 Divine Fire
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Roulette Queen
2 Testa Dexta
3 Splish Splash
Morphettville
1st of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
2 Stupendous
3 Six Stars
4 Geeijo
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Nasho
2 Geeijo
3 Bonny Impact
4 Sanpago
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Hollandaise
2 Ruscheyne
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Give Some Lip
3 Bolted In
4 Kinetic Jewel
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Smashed Ernest
2 Splish Splash
4 Bolted In
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Weather God
3 Enuff Red
4 Inotell
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Heuristic
2 Harley'N'Rose
3 Debating
4 Nasho
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Hey Mikki
2 Even Sharper
4 Pride Of Shalaa
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Cherokee Miss
2 Bona Fide Star
3 Testa Dura
4 Miss Rubick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kushan Khanivale (13) x2049 58.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Grant Young
|
16 20 21 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 21.8 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
9th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Oakbank
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Thebigsosso
3 Little Rich Boy
Oakbank
10th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Chosen Blonde
2 Lotza Bubbles
3 Zufasta
4 Dawn Issue
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Hateech
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Brazano
2 Yardstick
3 Fourth Power
4 Hayzee Fantayzee
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 Tickety Boom
2 Old Time Rock
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Fly The Line
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jaazeb
3 Saville
4 Sixteen Reasons
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
1 Extraweird
2 Madam Furphy
3 Wanaloan
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Midnight Rush
2 Lucky Blue
4 Out Of Aflica
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Midnight Rush
3 Testa Dexta
4 Winning Revolution
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Valentina Charm
4 The Postie
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
4 Merchant Boss
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Pearl Adios
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville Parks
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
2 Cararada
3 Lotto Fight
4 Divine Brew
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Toast The Deel
4 Testa Dexta
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Nostryia
2 Kiki Express
3 Fizzy Bubbly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Forever Waiting (1) 1884x 58kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D I Dodson
|
61 61 71 81
|
81 | 17.00 | 81 | 13.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
4th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Donation
2 Bull Dust
3 Getonit
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Ice Ghost
Mt Gambier
8th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1565m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Dale's Rocket
2 Manhattan Lane
3 Whistler Girl
4 Langworthy
Bordertown
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Bonanski
3 Social Dancer
3 Rikki Rikkardo
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Red Vicar
2 Rouge Moulin
3 So Distinguished
4 Hellish
Horsham
7th of 12
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Teentee
2 Drink Then Kiss
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Cock's Eldorado
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Modown
2 Serasana
3 Jack Rabbit
4 Arewethereyet
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Ravalli
2 Our Boy Beau
3 Onnamusha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. King Moya (6) 529x6 57.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Jon O'connor
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 10.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Hooked On Wealth
2 Hateech
3 Aban
4 Broadway Lane
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Eroica
2 The Creed
3 Dubai Nights
4 Manuka Bay
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Misludi
3 Manuka Bay
4 Baby Alex
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
2 Prancing Countess
3 Putanothercoinin
4 Kristobel
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Rose Ring
2 Secret War
3 Delcredere
4 Zufasta
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Zarace
3 Classy Kenny
4 Sports Choice
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Foster Street
3 Chosen Venture
4 Nostryia
Strathalbyn
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Roc The Wolf
3 Alotafun
4 Prince Tikea
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Merchant Boss
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Storyteller
3 Bristler
4 Runaway Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Who's Afraid
3 Evoleus
4 Te Pani
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
2 Go Derek
3 Tini Motu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Not A Single Bid (4) 12298 57.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Grant Young
|
14 20 21 26
|
21 | 5.00 | 29.6 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
4 Aikhal
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 I'M Kenny
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Kristobel
3 Wonderful Rayray
4 Super Famous
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 No Entitlement
3 Rubini
4 Bene Magic
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Yeelanna
3 Tiny Rebel
4 Leon's Shout
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Tiny Rebel
3 Melmac
4 Famous Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Pretty Reliable
2 Verzenay
3 Final Chance
4 Off The Cuff
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Rising Legend
4 Runsir
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Willybeafactor
3 Willaston
4 Suggestive Miss
Oakbank
9th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Kristobel
3 Lord Morton
4 Yeelanna
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Jive Baby
3 Swankytoff
4 Phillyvonne
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Cartier Tiara
3 Lochend Umosa
4 Chevite
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Charlesfort
3 Wanaloan
4 Tequila Sunset
Port Augusta
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Hey Michael
2 Stake A Claim
3 Zakybree
4 Melmac
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Important Product
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Bordertown
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Canidae
3 Orchestrate
4 Obelos
Balaklava
3rd of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Hateech
2 May's West
4 Abit Rattley
Balaklava
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Lianne
2 Dawnburst
3 Four Winds
4 Street Hustler
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Magicourt
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Send It
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Sixfootone
3 Dawnburst
4 Jive Baby
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Barbaline
3 Sixfootone
4 Far From Discreet
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 Tavikat
3 I'M Oh So Pretty
4 Jive Baby
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 15
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Rubble
2 Last Zerprise
3 Magicourt
4 Livin' Loose
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Riched
2 General Mint
4 Cut To Pieces
Strathalbyn
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Marvelous Night
2 Dash It
3 Parisienne Monde
4 Sand Cat
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Versetto
3 Important Product
4 Sipsmith
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Who's Clang
2 Pontedera
3 Miss Miduki
4 Foxy Femme
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Suggestive Miss
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Comiendo
Balaklava
3rd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Hibbity Dibbity
2 Miss Miduki
4 Fifty Four Squares
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Five Pocket
2 East Indiaman
3 See You Later Now
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Hansom Man
2 Obelos
3 Smart Charge
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
2 Tony Montana
3 Blue Pawsom
4 Dr Choccy
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Saville
3 Courageous Hearts
4 Field Of Steel
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Glacius
2 Tony Montana
3 Bardoutes
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 4
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
3 Mint Queen
4 Son Of Vadamos
Wagga
13th of 14
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Lawyer's Delight
2 Powerbeel
3 Direct Affect
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
26
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Barrichello
2 Stormy Legend
3 Kamea
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Bobby Is King
3 Blackall
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Rangitikei
2 California Zim Zim
4 Mission Value
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Big Red
2 Money From The Sky
3 Champions League
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Baden Road
2 Solvere
3 Sneaky Paige
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Concordia
2 Edna
4 Matlock
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Vyner
3 The Halo
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Mura Mura
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Hollywood Gossip
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Gulf Of Thailand
4 Feudalist
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Feirme Prince
3 King Of Sparta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Utah Joe (14) 73451 56.5kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Grant Kluske
|
41
|
51 | 11.00 | 48.4 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
2 Thebigsosso
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Kushan Khanivale
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Zufasta
2 Bellalique
3 Real Valentia
4 Game Cove
Oakbank
4th of 15
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Zufasta
3 Lotza Bubbles
Oakbank
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Zufasta
4 Sophina Diva
Oakbank
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Zofferella
2 Maddison Miss
3 Rustydustysunshine
4 Sophina Diva
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Zufasta
3 Amani Farasi
4 Geminga
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Shooting For Stars
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Catalina Blue
3 Rustydustysunshine
4 Sophina Diva
Naracoorte
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Archway To Heaven
2 Reality Check
3 Final Chance
4 River
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
2 Rock Hard
3 Always Sometimes
4 A Thousand Degrees
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Mr Rodman
3 Fancify
4 Second To Nun
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Killiako
4 Northern Superstar
Morphettville Parks
8th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Nostryia
3 Foxy Femme
4 Audrey Grace
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 Magic Delta
4 Rustydustysunshine
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Clamarc
2 Important Product
3 Rising Legend
4 Enlist
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 McCain
3 Fourth Power
4 Canidae
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 The Publikin
3 Mysticano
4 Grandma Gail
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Jive Baby
2 General Mint
3 Sand Cat
4 Gravity
Kingscote
3rd of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Smartkap
2 Starlite Rebel
4 Rodney
Kingscote
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Smartkap
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 Lord Varys
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Irascible Miss
4 The Publikin
Kingscote
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Magic Delta
3 Dazzling Harmony
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Set The Bar Low
2 Il Don Cavallo
4 Blaspheme
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 All Clubs
3 Balcrest Belle
4 Self Sufficient
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 Twice Forgotten
4 Five Pocket
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Betta Eddie
3 Zeduki
4 Sophina Diva
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Sophina Diva
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Betta Eddie
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Rizski
2 See You Later Now
3 Rodney
4 Rock Hard
Halidon
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Linas Magic
2 Grand Host
3 The Publikin
4 Dustin Dhahran
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Sophina Diva
3 Valley Rattler
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Keysor
3 Venusian
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 The Markle Sparkle
4 Order Is Restored
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Valaroc
2 Goodarchie
3 Ashady Past
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Grandma Gail
3 Disco Tilmorn
Strathalbyn
10th of 14
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Mr Ranger
2 Sabaku
3 Bamyan Buddha
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Secret Charge
2 Lulu Design
3 Beermint
Port Lincoln
10th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Midnight Brawler
2 Amani Farasi
3 Messerschmitt
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Effortkat
2 La Petite Rousse
3 Star Parfait
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Saint Olga
3 Tiamat
4 Two Beers
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Wolf City
3 Young Jimmy
4 Aquaboy
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Witness Greatness
2 Miss Miduki
4 Vampire Slayer
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Philonize
3 Kungka Maru
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Fighting McLaren
3 Queman
4 Ashady Past
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Samurai Sun
3 Leanna Belle
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 The Partisan
3 Jericho Beach
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Royal Obsession
2 Yowza
3 Miss Sizzler
Strathalbyn
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 She's A Toff
3 Cousin Jack
4 Tateyama
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Prince Saiyan
2 Montign
4 Final Prince
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Dixon Street
2 The General
3 Glory Game
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Aten
3 Larkham
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Sidestreet
3 Liberty Blue
4 Bubbles McGinty
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Haneda
2 Holy Sangria
3 Four Of A Kind
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Cosmic Rhapsody
2 Pearl Dragon
3 Calypso Reign
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Cosmic Rhapsody
2 Sunstone
3 Envyem
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Grand Scholar
2 Iknow Where Youliv
3 Ethical Solution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mr Whitacre (15) 2548x 56kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Sarah Rutten
|
8.5 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Wally West
3 Capistan
4 Augusta Rock
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Willybeafactor
3 Willaston
4 Suggestive Miss
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
3 Little Rich Boy
Clare
5th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Roc The Wolf
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Final Chance
4 Northern Superstar
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Myrtle Creek
3 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 No Entitlement
4 Time Warrior
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Street Delight
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Master At Arms
4 Sugar And Sweet
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bellalique
3 Eminencia
4 See You Later Now
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
3 Commander Meroo
4 Tequila Sunset
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Tomboulder
2 Spencer Gulf
3 Edna Doreen
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 The Difference
2 Snaptof
4 Zoustorm
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Foxy Femme
2 Alpha Flight
4 Silent Command
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 I'M Oh So Pretty
2 Highly Righteous
3 Free Wilma
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Commando Miss
2 French Rock
3 I'M Oh So Pretty
4 Teleportation
Port Lincoln
6th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Day For It
3 Perfect Voyage
4 Artful Ambition
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Perfect Voyage
2 Tallu
3 Hardashian
4 Celeritate Regem
Port Lincoln
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Call Me Herbie
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Tallu
4 Celeritate Regem
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Danish Fortune
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Kingson
Port Lincoln
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Sir Grumpy
3 Regal Rocket
4 Right Turn
Port Lincoln
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Crowned King
3 Dantela
4 Perfect Zed
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Smart Charge
2 Fearless Al
3 Axecapital
4 Brazilliant
Port Lincoln
1st of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
2 Isa Secret
3 Perfect Zed
4 Strawberry Swing
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
2 Kong
3 Brazilliant
4 Lope De Wolf
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
2 Time Warrior
3 Crowned King
4 Messerschmitt
Port Lincoln
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Centrefield
2 Messerschmitt
3 Artful Ambition
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Charging Fire
3 Messerschmitt
4 Prescient
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
3 Mysticano
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 La Petite Rousse
2 Tanner
4 Star Parfait
Gawler
5th of 5
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Cool Magnum
2 Picargo
3 Gutsy
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Wotuwant
2 Effortkat
3 Star Parfait
Port Lincoln
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Rogue I Am
3 Grey Folly
4 Swannie
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Red Dynamo
3 Compardy
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Raise An Army
2 Mirthdale
4 Fearless Al
Port Lincoln
5th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Spanish Heirloom
2 Tajavedo
3 Artful Ambition
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Point Blaze
2 Jonquest
3 Outpost
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
3 Enlist
4 Go Bundle
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Makuba
3 Owhata Crumpet
4 Zizania
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Steplee
3 Anselmo
4 Apache Doc
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Trumped Up
3 Fenyx
4 Super Rocker
Scone
4th of 5
Date
19/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.57
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Fox Spirit
3 Exotic Enterprise
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Poster Man
2 Lord Of Helicon
4 Hallberg
Warren
6th of 14
Date
07/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Nanga
2 Tank Attack
3 Intense Passion
Dubbo
9th of 12
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Water Dove
2 Great Excitement
3 Adios Steve
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Now Or Never
3 Total Recall
4 Ringo's Charm
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Harabel
2 Fox Spirit
4 Pass The Card
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
1 Leo
2 Glendor
4 Very Sharp
Narromine
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Bellszov Bourke
2 Smouldering
4 Mumbo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Cork Harbour (9) 02578 54kg
J: Ben Price T: D C Saxon
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 131.8 | 20.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
0 of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1205m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Load And Go
2 Padstow Polly
3 Bridie Jean
4 Getonit
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
4 Aikhal
Penola
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Miss Gatsby
Mt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Getonit
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Bunumburt
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Three Rings
3 Gusty Way
4 Anotherhouse
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mintulee
2 I Miss Margie
3 Runaway Belle
4 In My Room
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
4 Chiaro
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Little Rich Boy
2 Beerz With Clint
3 Chosen Blonde
4 Shikanic
Mt Gambier
7th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Kev's Girl
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Oamaru Poppy
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
911m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Maddison Miss
2 Nudge 'Em Along
3 Dubai Dancer
4 Kev's Girl
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Free Vino
3 Sadler's Song
4 Reality Check
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 San Lucido
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Horsham
8th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Masako
2 Verbosity
3 Donation
4 Just Wishing
Mt Gambier
10th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Detnaw
3 Anrushka
4 Rohlon Drunk
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Huntley Lady
2 Wolf City
3 Royal Tyke
4 Little Rich Boy
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Real Valentia
3 Lancelotto
4 Rizski
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Storm Voyager
3 Ranger Frank
4 Manage The Cycle
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Lancelotto
2 Dantree
3 Jimmys Edge
4 Hateech
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Sabermetric
3 Miss Eurozone
4 Kova
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Star Jan
3 Soobmerged
4 Sizzling Sonata
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Endlessly
2 Storm Voyager
3 Master At Arms
4 Artful Ambition
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 They Call Me Alvin
2 Huntley Lady
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Send It
Mt Gambier
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Geminga
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dream Statement
4 Load And Go
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Isa Secret
3 Tea Rav
4 Miss Miduki
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Danish Fortune
3 Disco Tilmorn
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
2 General Mint
3 Rizski
4 The Trance Factor
Bordertown
11th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Victory Club
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Eaglelou
4 Grafton Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Manage The Cycle
2 Madam Furphy
3 Paramedic
4 Sugar Glider
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Ironclad
3 Rubble
4 Bray Street Boss
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Fields Of Athenry
2 Rich Gina
3 Sanbuck
4 Lonrodex
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Night Of Delight
2 Manage The Cycle
3 Sea Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Arkham Knight
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Extra Mile
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Divina Show
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Blueskin
3 And We Danced
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Almighty Rising
3 Billiondollarbaby
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.89
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 Twitch
3 Mensa Missile
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Isalute
3 Park Avenue
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Super Contender
3 Standout
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Jenga
2 Mallory
3 Obvious Step
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
2 Astrologer
3 Leen Fox
4 Telecom Spirit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Sir Rastus
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Zethus
3 Sing A Love Song
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 O'Not A Doubt
3 State Capital
4 Reawaken
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Ghostwriter
4 I Am Good At This
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Duke Of Anjou (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Supreme Thunder
4 Rising Legend
Mt Gambier
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
9.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Kordia
3 Chill With Teejay
4 Portation
Bordertown
1st of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Arachnattack
3 Tiny Rebel
4 Canidae
Mt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Quik Rhapid
3 Cranc
4 Ravnikar
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Private Jet
3 Artie's Aviator
4 Thanasi
Penola
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Verbosity
3 Duo Perna
4 Frankel Star
Naracoorte
6th of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Nudge 'Em Along
3 May's West
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Bordertown
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
3 Big Option
4 Hamslette
Mt Gambier
8th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Detnaw
3 Anrushka
4 Rohlon Drunk
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Lope De Wolf
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
2 Cool Magnum
3 Big Option
4 Chill With Teejay
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 China Affair
2 Detnaw
4 Carak
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
2 Just Jazz
3 Snaptof
4 Roll Me Away
Bordertown
32nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Mulga Lil
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Duhlata
4 Here Comes Lenni
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Pool Pony
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Indy Magic
4 Warrandyte Road
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Danrena
4 Our Ellie Rose
Mt Gambier
6th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1814m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
15.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:59.49
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Looking Suave
3 Sisu
4 Johnny Cigar
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
3 Redwinelover
4 Innocent Pegg
Mt Gambier
8th of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Teemenzed
3 Amfissa
4 Looking Suave
Naracoorte
11th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
2 Leader's Pride
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Mt Gambier
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Dale's Rocket
2 Pocket Raider
4 Anrushka
Naracoorte
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 Koolatah
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Kate's Rebel
Penola
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Stand Up For Me
2 Quietly Spoken
4 Koolatah
Naracoorte
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Black Syrah
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Air Time
4 Up The Stairs
Bordertown
8th of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.04
Placings
1 Air Time
2 King Of Avalon
3 Order Is Restored
4 Street Culture
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Wonga Flyer
4 White Hart Express
Naracoorte
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Char
2 Perpetual Grace
3 Leolaine
Naracoorte
5th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.12
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
2 Just Jazz
3 Salute The Cannons
4 Swiss Time
Mt Gambier
11th of 14
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 Pilot's Boulevard
3 Badonkidonk
Mt Gambier
4th of 5
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Duggee's Boy
2 Floyd's Prediction
3 Roll The Drums
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |