Hoosier Park - Usa
Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Carlton Draught Maiden Plate
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 03 July 2024, 12:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Absolutely Stoked (13)
57.5kg J: Jacob Opperman T: Jon O'connor
|
10.00 | 11.00 | 11.10 | 10.80 | 11.20 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
4. Moto Moto (10)
58kg J: Adam Mccabe T: Mark C Webb
|
7.40 | 7.40 | 6.80 | |||
3rd |
8. Hi Baby Face (9)
56kg J: Margaret Collett(a) T: David Page
|
3.80 | 5.80 | 6.80 |
(6/4)
160.40
(6,4)
148.80
(6,4,8)
4439.80
(6,4,8,13)
32260.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Borislav (7) 89x88 58kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Ali Brook
|
14 21 20 19
|
20 | 4.40 | 26.6 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.97
Placings
1 Mist The Dedline
2 Iva Dream
3 Majestic Moshe
4 Honduras
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 I Tell Ya What
2 High On Sugar
3 Savsonic
4 Honduras
Gawler
6th of 6
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Does It
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Elegant Poetess
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:08.18
Placings
1 Blood And Sand
3 Laylite
4 Mapping
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
52.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:51.92
Placings
1 Furioso
2 Fiorente Lass
3 Summerhill
4 Contradeel
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
66.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:43.87
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Ourkhani
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Peace Process
Terang
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:39.49
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Cotton Eye Joe
3 Zoffany Rocket
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.68
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Summerhill
3 Looking Around
4 Pure Deal
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:47.94
Placings
1 Permutation
2 Thinking Man
3 Rostino
4 Stormie
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.79
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 The Beehive
3 Ourkhani
4 Impulsar
Healesville
5th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:41.53
Placings
1 Warrior Xena
2 Dashingdaria
3 Needa Bigger Boat
4 Siding
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:09.37
Placings
1 Toscana Rising
2 Bignight Rebel
3 Nievre
4 Xena's Reward
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Slate
2 Winds Of March
3 Mexican Moon
4 Botched
Albury
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 The Herald
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Century Fox
4 Impardoo
Echuca
4th of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Indelible Spirit
3 Humpback
Dubbo
5th of 5
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Jade
2 King Qin
3 Quest For Honor
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.30
Placings
1 Dragon's Shadow
2 Wilshire Boulevard
3 Deel Street
Albury
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 King Aviator
2 Aunt Bridge
3 Blonde Suspect
Moruya
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Sweet Biscuit
2 Inspired Dream
3 Epaullo Creed
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Neidr Dawn
2 Sweet Biscuit
3 Lensman
Corowa
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Tetrathlon
3 Sham
Cootamundra
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.00
Placings
1 It's Never Enuff
2 Blood Ties
3 Red Nebula
Albury
4th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Tutus And Twirls
2 Meladia
3 Fiorensact
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Aramis En Avant
2 Big Baz
4 Aftershock
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Blue Missile
2 Miss Givings
4 Wheni Sayucan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Crown And Anchor (8) 34528 58kg
J: Todd Pannell T: A J Clarken
|
2.3 2.4 2.25 2.2
|
2.20 | 1.28 | 2.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Military Press
2 Whisky Sour
3 Shiffany
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.23
Placings
1 Trumpty Dumpty
3 Fiery Moon
4 Africarn Lad
Strathalbyn
5th of 13
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Absolute Stunner
2 Little Chicago
3 Tennessee Maggie
4 Nurys
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Inagurate
2 Shut That D'Or
3 Seven Shots
Penola
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Don't Matta Me
2 My Gal Val
4 Utilitarian
Mt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
3 Utilitarian
4 Elliotto
Clare
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Flyin' For Us
2 Utilitarian
4 Nisko Tu
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Novus Actus
2 Hisway
3 Miss Diamantina
4 Inner Sanctum
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Montilly
3 Snipers Nightmare
4 Hugowego
Hobart
12th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.15
Placings
1 Southern Wind
2 Blushed
3 Monmouth
4 Expensive Mistake
Hobart
5th of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 General Assembly
2 Pinandi
3 Unnerving
4 Aussie Warrior
Hobart
12th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 Global Awareness
2 Rowdy Girl
3 Fashion Fox
4 King Kurt
Hobart
2nd of 3
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Rolling In It
3 Palatone
Hobart
4th of 4
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Lady Sarah
2 Sirene's Lilly
3 Veloce Aquila
Hobart
11th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Creative Licence
2 Lordosis
3 Thespian Waters
4 Freddy'Sajetstar
Hobart
2nd of 5
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Scarletti
3 Alpine Vista
4 Kaboom Kaboom
Hobart
13th of 14
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
18.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Just A Needs
2 Berserker
3 Artful Pegasus
4 Londiani
Hobart
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Fear The Sting
2 Geegees Misty
3 Zulu Angel
4 I'M Keefe
Hobart
4th of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.94
Placings
1 Remuda
2 Alvarinho
3 Ngapali Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Majestic Moshe (11) x9536 58kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Ms M Hodge
|
9.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 7.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 11
Date
26/Jun/24
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Whisky Sour
2 Holmes
3 Hayai Mesu
4 Savsonic
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.97
Placings
1 Mist The Dedline
2 Iva Dream
4 Honduras
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 High On Sugar
2 Mist The Dedline
3 Zain Prince
4 Seven Shots
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
2 Saint Michael
3 Mist The Dedline
4 Exiled Love
Gawler
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 De Janeiro
3 Super Intelligent
4 Mateo
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Puissy Galore
2 Grey Folly
3 Kemi
4 Camberwood
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Frusciante
2 Jacobs Gate
3 Camberwood
4 Puissy Galore
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Rue Bungan
2 Night Cruiser
3 Ultron
4 Camberwood
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1812m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
16.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Ryan Wayne
2 Sunny Times
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Social Group
2 Gadidae
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Off The Cuff
2 Little Chicago
3 Valentina Charm
4 Social Group
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Valentina Charm
3 That's Unfortunate
4 Bush Influence
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Relleum
4 Terambi
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.67
Placings
1 Playboy Charlie
2 Vic Reel
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Soarlikeaneagle
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.49
Placings
1 Lake Titicaca
2 Vic Reel
3 Golden Beauty
4 Lucasayd
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Prince Tikea
2 Vanity Star
3 Just Jazz
4 Vic Reel
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:54.54
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
2 Lucasayd
4 Pomodoro
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Melody Shine
2 Flittell
3 Just Jazz
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Lucky Blue
2 Pearl Adios
3 Commander Meroo
Balaklava
9th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Glacier Grey
3 Pretentious Lass
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Magiclane
2 Stay At Home
3 Torratorio
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Kova
2 Regal Rocket
3 Awen
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Wild Sonnet
2 Patandmick
4 The Commandant
Morphettville Parks
13th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Sadler's Song
2 Deep'N Meaningful
3 Londres
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Vintage Folly
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Cassandra Isabel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Moto Moto (10) 0x869 58kg
J: Adam Mccabe T: Mark C Webb
|
20 26 31 26
|
34 | 6.50 | 40.7 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
9th of 10
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Golden Hips
2 Miss Tramell
3 High Society Girl
4 Cleopatra Link
Moe
6th of 9
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Ten Downing Street
2 Boom Bang
3 Beautiful View
4 Rough Edges
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Gijima Gal
2 Golden Mikki
3 Timeonlees
4 Serin
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
34.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Wahoo Flyer
3 Laelaps
Stony Creek
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Ruby Edition
2 Strikeout
3 Carlisle Bells
Cranbourne
8th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Bobsled
3 Headsmart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thrillionaire Son (4) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: L J Cadzow
|
41 51 61 81
|
91 | 13.00 | 89.5 | 19.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
9th of 9
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
24.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Star Decorum
2 Ok Gerry
3 Rich Appetite
4 Ambleside
Bordertown
8th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
25.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Mr Ferrari
2 Merle The Pearl
3 Into The Fury
4 Absolute Effort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Absolutely Stoked (13) x8676 57.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Jon O'connor
|
9 10 11 10
|
9.00 | 2.80 | 11.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.97
Placings
1 Mist The Dedline
2 Iva Dream
3 Majestic Moshe
4 Honduras
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 High On Sugar
2 Mist The Dedline
3 Zain Prince
4 Seven Shots
Strathalbyn
6th of 11
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
2 Saint Michael
3 Mist The Dedline
4 Exiled Love
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Covert Witness
2 Fair Legacy
3 Lord Valen
4 Saint Michael
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Mortgage Man
2 Zesty Spice
3 Maheno
4 Bold Discent
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Holpin
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Gilded Lady
2 Big Mav
3 Astaires
4 Me Name's Harry
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Bolted In
2 Give Some Lip
4 Shut That D'Or
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Tank (12) f0470 57.5kg
J: Samuel Payne T: Judy Streets
|
19 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 19.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Military Press
2 Whisky Sour
3 Shiffany
4 Ketchikan
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 I Tell Ya What
2 High On Sugar
3 Savsonic
4 Honduras
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Totemo Hayai
3 Dubai Legend
Balaklava
14th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
21.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
2 Savethebesttillast
3 De Janeiro
4 Miss Diamantina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hi Baby Face (9) 09x60 56kg
J: Margaret Collett(a) T: David Page
|
21
|
26 | 5.00 | 27.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
12th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.97
Placings
1 Mist The Dedline
2 Iva Dream
3 Majestic Moshe
4 Honduras
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Dolcemente
2 Gold Spy
3 Valieva
4 Our Glamour Girl
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
3 Cuban Lord
4 Money Or The Box
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.58
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Night Cruiser
3 Voila La Valse
4 Divine Brew
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Regal Valour
3 Night Cruiser
4 Berry Foxie
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:18.24
Placings
1 That's Unfortunate
2 Spec Raider
3 Inagurate
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.71
Placings
1 Spec Raider
2 Grey Folly
4 Inagurate
Strathalbyn
10th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Be Brave
2 Little Chicago
3 Namadji
4 Mercury Flyer
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Enciphering
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Call It Quits
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.62
Placings
1 Pricilla's Choice
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Inagurate
4 Gypsy Spirit
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Divine Brew
2 Ketchikan
3 Exalted Belle
4 Weekend Warrior
Clare
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Kemi
3 Charlie's Bro
4 Margin Of Error
Balaklava
7th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
4 Gallium
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Jura Mac
3 Connemara Queen
4 Dare To Be Free
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Luvicci (1) 08507 56kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: D L Huxtable
|
91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 151 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1563m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Merchant Miss
1 Nextone
3 Hughie's Spirit
4 Hasta La Truce
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Longer Route
2 Thinkingnintynine
3 My Crackling
4 Maxildo
Strathalbyn
5th of 13
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ponty Well
2 Nurys
3 Our Glamour Girl
4 Golde 'N' Fire
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Absolute Stunner
2 Little Chicago
3 Tennessee Maggie
4 Nurys
Mildura
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Coronation Drive
2 Xaphan
3 Valkur
4 Aramoso
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
17.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Holmes
3 Spray Gun
4 Corden
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Stella Notation
2 Kristobel
3 Sebring's Rose
4 Commando Miss
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Global Turn
2 Artistic Gal
3 The Postie
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Divine Fire
2 Proven Correct
3 Eight On The Dot
4 Sundogg
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Tipsy Vixen
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
4 Exalted Belle
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Pulambi
2 Opportune Chance
3 Noitulover
4 Pretentious Diva
Naracoorte
9th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Sandy's Reward
3 Hasta La Wizard
4 Henry's Faith
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Awen
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Mr Ferrari
Port Augusta
8th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Mizz Beebeeff
2 Miss Ellarose
3 Moments In Life
4 Wealthy Girl
Port Augusta
10th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
14.8
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Viva La Vida
2 Mizz Beebeeff
3 Emmooki Magic
4 Moments In Life
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Andamooka
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Little Chicago
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Ruby River
3 Sugar With That
4 No Plucks Given
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Relleum (2) x6007 56kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: B O Potter
|
14 19 20 21
|
26 | 5.00 | 29.1 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:46.97
Placings
1 Mist The Dedline
2 Iva Dream
3 Majestic Moshe
4 Honduras
Strathalbyn
12th of 13
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ponty Well
2 Nurys
3 Our Glamour Girl
4 Golde 'N' Fire
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Endless Faith
2 Our Glamour Girl
3 The Last Flash
4 Golde 'N' Fire
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Talkin' Italian
2 Geokaun
3 Lord Valen
4 Rikki Rikkardo
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Miss Vignette
2 The Big Chunk
3 Iconic Missile
4 Spurier
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Aikhal
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Leggy Peggy
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Dare To Be Free
4 Terambi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sultriness (14) 536x0 56kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Peter Nolan
|
31
|
34 | 6.50 | 39.8 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
14th of 14
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
20
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Saint Michael
2 Thinkingnintynine
3 Jacobs Gate
4 Rob The Bank
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 The Geisha
2 El Amigos
3 Bernie Beel
4 Needs To Succeed
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Poorme Ashot
4 Rudston
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Mirroring
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Miss You Too
4 Terra Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Shiffany (6) 64739 55.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: T L Day
|
5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 7.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 11
Date
26/Jun/24
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Whisky Sour
2 Holmes
3 Hayai Mesu
4 Savsonic
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Military Press
2 Whisky Sour
4 Ketchikan
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
29/May/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.68
Placings
1 Esky
2 D'Isles
3 Exalted Belle
4 Weekend Warrior
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.92
Placings
1 Starts Now
2 Exalted Belle
3 Ketchikan
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
08/May/24
Distance
2132m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Fiano Now
2 Starts Now
3 Whisky Sour
4 Rivoli View
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
3 Starts Now
4 Shut That D'Or
Oakbank
10th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Weekend Warrior
2 Star Studded Belle
3 Inagurate
4 Opportune Chance
Kingscote
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Extra Hot
2 Bless The Fleet
3 Wild Inference
4 Military Press
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Super Alana
4 Puissance Dusoleil
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chelsea Cube
2 Holmes
3 Military Press
4 Winning Aura
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Tipsy Vixen
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
4 Exalted Belle
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.27
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Zedari
4 Talma I Love Her
Gosford
12th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.97
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Estephania
2 Missy No Nay
3 Nefertari
4 Brokerage
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.76
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Willingale
3 Keysborough
4 I'M Brazilian
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 La Pelago
2 All Too Zatso
3 Dreams Of Thunder
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
2 Feronia
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Tender Streak
Newcastle Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Lone Star Dream
2 Lady Soames
3 Augusta Moon
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Super Sixty
2 Kervette
3 Shal I Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Siesta Dream (5) 65977 55.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Grant Kluske
|
12 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 21.2 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Mortgage Man
2 Sir Reginald
3 Flying Assassin
4 Spelman
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Star Studded Belle
2 Seven Shots
3 Mr Jones
4 Fancy Shoulder
Gawler
3rd of 4
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Maxildo
2 I Love This Song
4 Yarindale Flyer
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Plaisir
3 Fizique
4 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Seeking Stardom
3 Absolute Stunner
4 Electra Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Double You Owe
3 Solesun
4 Toowanda
Oakbank
1st of 4
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 Solesun
3 Be Brave
4 Fiery Moon
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Enciphering
3 Apolaki
4 Extra Hot
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Holpin
Strathalbyn
5th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Gilded Lady
2 Big Mav
3 Astaires
4 Me Name's Harry
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
19.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Smashed Ernest
2 Splish Splash
3 Our Divinyl
4 Bolted In
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Dark Helmet (3)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 02/07/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Saint Michael
2 Thinkingnintynine
3 Jacobs Gate
4 Rob The Bank
Balaklava
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Lifestyles
2 Nurys
3 Super Intelligent
4 Dad's Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Dolcemente
2 Gold Spy
3 Valieva
4 Our Glamour Girl
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Endless Faith
2 Our Glamour Girl
3 The Last Flash
4 Golde 'N' Fire
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Tara Rani
2 Nicish
3 Thavma
4 Six Stars
Clare
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
1 True Gem
2 Wadaana
3 Tara Rani
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Give Some Lip
3 True Gem
4 Lady Leana
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
2 Macspark
3 The Plastics
4 Lunasha
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Dubenenko
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Holpin
4 Santastico
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Bolted In
2 Geeijo
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Te Pani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |