Sunshine Coast
KynetonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Carlton Draught Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1115m
Start Time: 13 February 2024, 16:30
Abandoned
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Magnum Bullet (6) 8x352 61.5kg
J: J Mott T: M Sell
|
1.8
|
1.75 | 1.10 | BT3SP | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Huesca
3 Kumicho
4 Master Of Chant
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Mornington Glory
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Daily Bugle
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Mornington Glory
4 Ebony King
Seymour
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Mojo Music
3 Upper East Side
4 Vankukla
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Stripped Back
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Extreme Step
4 He's Heaven
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Tapo
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Tax Free Prophet
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Lumber Punk
3 Exeter
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Jungle Jim
3 Belsielle
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 Social Conscience
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Quraysha
3 Hesket
4 Endlessly
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
2 Gojazz
3 Shalaga
4 One Out
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Auckland
4 Especial Courage
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Stern Impulse
2 Lady Hampton
4 Rolling Moss
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Realeza
3 Messignadi
4 No Surrender
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
3 Supreme Belief
4 Prince Ruban
Oakbank
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Howl
3 I'M A Legend
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
2 Our John Boy
3 Classy Banner
4 Fi Style
Ballarat
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Comic Set
2 Magnolia Rose
3 Adabeyaat
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Growl
2 Jucconi
3 Elteecee
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1207m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Comte
3 Scorpius
4 Lord Sundowner
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Titans
3 Just Malcolm
4 Abseiler
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Valoyd
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
4 Malauka
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Kaniva
3 First Point
4 Ranmard
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 My Artemis
2 Chambery
4 Lunar Solar
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Ronay
2 Miette Star
3 Dance Date
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Zimowy
2 Jolie's Choice
3 Ronay
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Fields Of Ivy
2 Sacred Palace
3 Red Cracker
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
2 Fortune Follows
3 Johnny Chutzpah
4 Uptown Lilly
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Delightful Journey
3 Boogie Wonderland
4 Nomorearchie
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Tally Mo
2 Double Delight
3 Sure Strategy
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1469m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 The Ladies Man
2 Billie De Lune
3 Whirlwind Romance
Donald
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Seb Song
3 Mackong Fortune
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Circuit Mighty
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Reciprocation
2 Yulong Command
3 Still Be Friends
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Elope To Vegas
2 Jamella
3 Southern Magnolia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Catalina Black Cat (2) 0x106 61kg
J: R Mc Leod T: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins
|
17
|
16.00 | 2.90 | BT3SP | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
4 Gaze Grise
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
2 Citaleon
3 Entremet
4 Bucks
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Stripped Back
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 15
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Jack Of It
2 Discerning
4 Rock Artist
Sale
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Dudance
4 Bencouver
Seymour
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Toronado Rouge
3 Ghost Doctor
4 Prooinga
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Hydro Star
3 Abaddon
4 Rossman
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Eagle Hawk Star
2 Twin Perfection
3 Hydro Star
4 Rossman
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
2 Over Shady
3 Don't Hesitate
4 In Due Time
Albury
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Kaurava
3 Bluegrass Bijoux
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Patrika Gold
2 O'Whatapicture
3 Take On Jen
4 Tantrums
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Frisson
3 Licorice Prince
4 Imps
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Denim Wars
2 Frisson
4 Didier
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Jolting
2 Inordinate
3 Strobe Light
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Always Hapi
2 Nostradam Man
3 Sestillia
Sale
5th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Ryan's Girl
3 Morecoruba
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Hello Monday
3 Treasury Place
4 Lethal Encounter
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Magny Cours
2 Zupagroove
4 Double Oh Seven
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Global Harmony
3 Turf Flyer
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Aquapishe
2 Five Bulls
3 Tuck Truck
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Super Vince
3 She Goes Bango
4 Valley Of Queens
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Mister Me
2 Bankroll
3 Live In Hope
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. All England (12) 354x8 60kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: N J Dyer
|
21
|
21 | 3.60 | BT3SP | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
2 Austmarr
3 Pivot City
4 Zouthur
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Thunder Pace
2 Zethus
4 Komachi
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Fiasco Tess
3 Hydro Star
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Dio
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Manhattan Thunder
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Air Defence
4 Mambo Dancer
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Race Card
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
11
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Barretta
2 Copperfield
3 Ferrari Man
4 Needlework
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
2 Crimmo
4 Oamanikka
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Funzelle
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
4 Steel Master
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Audette
2 Julian Rock
3 Camino Real
4 Comrade Rosa
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Kickatorp
3 Mission Value
4 Briars Kingdom
Mornington
12th of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Address Melbourne
3 Hesket
4 Brasada
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
2 Suparazi
3 Elteecee
4 Starden Lass
Hawkesbury
7th of 14
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Concocted
2 The Himalayas
3 Resilient Star
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
2 Desert Icon
3 Bella Violet
4 Lady Banff
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Straight Arron
3 River Snitty
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.96
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 Ultra
4 Zadig
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Ellenmac
2 Tycoon Hallie
3 Bob
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Moridan
3 Paternal
4 Akahata
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
2 Taborca
3 Transformation
4 Stromboli
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Shadow Devil
2 Transformation
3 Legend Rules
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Costly
2 Destiny's Bounty
4 Cyber Attack
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Devil's Throat
4 Gymnastics
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 Money From The Sky
3 Fire
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Lovemetender
2 Trifaccia
4 Why Doubt
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Unwritten
3 All Machiavellian
4 Defcon One
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
2 Sealion
3 Heroic Master
4 Just One Look
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Tiger Of Malay
3 Oblique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tori's Dee (9) 7x545 60kg
J: C Newitt T: Jamie Edwards
|
18
|
18.00 | 3.20 | BT3SP | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 A Good Yarn
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Holy Tycoon
4 Lady Cederberg
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Epic Proportions
3 Royal Tyke
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Van Roy
3 Raging Monkey
4 Count Nicholas
Horsham
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Conclave Prince
3 Strike Eagle
4 Superhard
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 First Division
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Badge
Terang
5th of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Kasami
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Wannabe Famous
4 Irememberwhen
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Joseylin
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Danaustar
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Rich Paris
3 Mrs Chrissie
4 Prophet's Choice
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Valjeta
3 Starz Barwon
4 Mr Brown Fox
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Airclash
2 El Salto
4 Gottaluvjimmy
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
3 Crimosa
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
3 Wolflands
4 San Marino
Warracknabeal
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Mr Satellite
3 Masako
4 Turf Decision
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Snappy Tycoon (10) 53121 59kg
J: Neil Farley T: Ms D Chapman
|
5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | BT3SP | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 City Escape
3 Rupicasso
4 Happy Family
Camperdown
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Factually
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Zeydana
Stawell
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
2 Magic Shannon
3 Final Countdown
4 Mr Jones
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Credible Analyses
2 Fortunate Gal
4 Prison Bars
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.25
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 The Reluctant Star
2 Stealth Of Night
3 Melidesh
4 Exposay
Seymour
4th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 De Bergerac
2 Motoman
3 Night People
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Regal Might
3 Barnage
4 Rock The Joint
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Diablo
2 Youthful Spirits
3 City Escape
4 Irresistible Force
Kyneton
12th of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Exile
2 Dente's Inferno
3 Koa Miss
4 Diva Time
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 The Extreme Cat
3 Prison Bars
4 Chiaro
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Marcelline
4 Jamberoo
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 London
2 Perfect Thought
3 Deft Leopard
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Vaganova
3 Run Buddy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sutadamu (4) 1047x 59kg
J: Beau Treloar T: P Kearney
|
9
|
9.50 | 2.10 | BT3SP | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
10.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.50
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Quite The Lass
3 Frenchmans Bay
4 Sulaco
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
Mornington
14th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 He'Ll Rip
2 Demon Award
3 Immortality
4 Birdies Galore
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 The Wizard King
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Aseventy Seven
Warracknabeal
1st of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Lady Dumont
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Early Warning
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Kusini
2 Glowlight
3 Villa Seventynine
4 Amani
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Typical You
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Count Nicholas
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 He's A Legend
3 Nevicata
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 General Barca
2 Miss Passion
4 Trust Rusty
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Airclash
2 Fighting Sanami
4 Pouandai
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Alpinova
2 Tequila'N'Sunrise
4 Brave Image
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pacific Atlantic
2 Shalailed
3 Atlantic Ocean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Deep Secret (5) 44x33 57kg
J: Ms D Keane T: M J Ellerton
|
6.5
|
6.00 | 1.65 | BT3SP | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Jehbenti
4 Sports Choice
Mornington
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Hissy Fit
2 Not Enough Effort
4 Per Ivy
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Vegas Diva
2 Kaido
3 Bazinga Bazinga
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Geminga
4 Motitsi
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Stubbyholler
4 Solid Rock
Seymour
5th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Demon Blood (3) x6503 58.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Michael Jones
|
10
|
9.00 | 2.05 | BT3SP | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Simple Times
2 Doublern
4 Gala Diamond
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1330m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Capulet
2 Albanian Star
3 Black Zous
4 Moon Yanco
Seymour
5th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.75
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Kumicho
3 Shambo
4 Propice
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Kernel Boom
2 Invinovich
3 Sooblond
4 Sneaky Starter
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Brazen Impact
4 Zhuang Shi
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Sigh
2 General Beau
3 Zac De Boss
4 Pioneer River
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Yulong Storm
3 Zion
4 Along The River
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
2 The Gov
3 My Ruby
4 Rotokura
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Twin Perfection
3 Silver Up
4 Superset
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Berry Bubbly
3 Finance Harlem
4 Jagged Edge
Moe
4th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Magny Cours
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Upper East Side
3 Thalursian
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Independent
4 Endlessly
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Glamouring
3 All She Wrote
4 Twelve Gauge
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Duchy Of Savoy
2 Heir Apparent
3 Mianado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Conclave Prince (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 13/02/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
6th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Lady Shalaa
3 Dupie Doll
4 World Action
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.75
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Empressive Enuff
2 Chester Warrior
3 Rich Lover
4 Northernero
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Tea Master
3 Factually
4 I Am Geronimo
Stawell
7th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Excel And Fly
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Superhard
4 Tea Master
Horsham
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
3 Strike Eagle
4 Superhard
Ararat
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
2 Impending Love
3 Paul Edward
4 Docinthe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bangholme (14)
|
Scratched @ 13:11 12/02/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Licorice Prince
3 Suppose I Do
4 Bingoesbang
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Hissy Fit
4 Little Miss Grace
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Nightstick
3 Miss Magnifico
4 Zequel
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
2 Southern Chilli
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Moe
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
2 Bold Response
3 Ma Belle Grise
4 Congratsalot
Cranbourne
8th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Collison
3 New Hampshire
4 Villainesque
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Smile And Wave
2 Bluff Point
4 Seydoux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Little Max (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:05 12/02/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
11th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Southern Fire
3 Bella Nights
4 Morecoruba
Moe
8th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Lord Almighty
2 Commodus
3 Sharper
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.82
Placings
1 Darceandermill
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Estrapaz
Moe
1st of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Media Empire
3 Lani Bang Bang
4 Stirrup
Warracknabeal
6th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Pankhurst
3 Frag
Cranbourne
11th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Copperfield
2 Sacred Command
3 Cyclone Tim
Echuca
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Yeldarb
3 Real Gun
Ballarat
2nd of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 In Her Stride
3 Andalusia
4 Our Boy Bryan
Traralgon
4th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Taarank
2 I Am Beautiful
3 Golden Plateau
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
2 Prison Bars
3 Jedan
4 Nasha
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Smokin' Toff
2 Kikuyu
3 Banderas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stern Impulse (7)
|
Scratched @ 13:11 12/02/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
10th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 La Petite Angele
2 Hillcrest Moses
3 Top Honours
4 General Knowledge
Donald
8th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Justdoit
2 Laggan
3 Shalaga
4 Thalursian
Moe
1st of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Elly Dee
3 Infinite Matrix
4 Darceandermill
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Hell Queen
3 Lunar Arc
4 Flying Temptress
Echuca
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.05
Placings
1 Onslaught
2 Zooming Zebra
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Adki
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Think Winning
3 Bon's Pride
4 Excel And Fly
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Le Derriere
3 Jillette
4 The Sisters
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Nicstar
2 Golden Day
4 Foxpath
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Lady Hampton
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Rolling Moss
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Rebel's Choice
2 Defrosted
3 Suricate
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Wrote To Arataki
3 White Wedding
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Hesket
2 Elite Icon
4 Teser
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Star Waltz
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Mokulua
2 Whatafox
3 Maracana
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Vianello
3 Morioka
4 Lady Adelaide
Ballarat
3rd of 4
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Tramontana
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Moe
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Major Impact
3 Miss Soluca
4 Face The Jury
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Midnight Dream
2 Simply Inspiring
4 Sweet Home Alabama
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Serious Sarah
4 Miss Arizona
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 River Views
2 Layeruponlayer
3 Liberated Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mayan (8)
|
Scratched @ 13:11 12/02/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
3 Ashy Boy
4 Bavarian Lady
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Bavarian Lady
3 Kiss Me If You Can
4 Lady Adelaide
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Ellen's Licence
2 Where's Poppy
4 True Nobility
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Rekindled Express
4 Secret Location
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1479m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Beau Night
2 New York Hurricane
3 Jet De Lune
4 Adki
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Air Defence
2 Bon Shadow
3 Lika Swift
4 Our Lone Star
Kerang
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Jabali Ridge
2 Superhard
3 Zooming Zebra
4 Serene Moon
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Miso
3 Mingora
4 Mahrez
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Rosalia
4 Who Shot Suzy
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Mojo Music
4 Aminatu
Sale
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Mere Fancy
3 Blistering
4 Elteecee
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 Way To Go Paula
4 Dance Ready
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 So You Can
2 Echo Boomer
3 Perfect Command
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
3 Rock Harbour
4 Preakness
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Thunder Pace
3 Overkill
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Emerald Crown
3 Bianconi Magic
4 Mista Razzledazzle
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Smart Alick
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Spirited Match
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Baraconi
3 Glory Game
4 Hushiano
Moe
9th of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Whipcracker Way
2 Mrs Beckham
3 Housay
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Sebrakate
2 Raven's Blaze
3 Wild Cherry Road
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
2 Gravity
3 Antrim's Secret
4 Like A Heartbeat
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
3 Taken Off
4 Viduka
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 De Little Sister
2 Qabeelah
3 Templar
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Cheer Leader
3 Free Thrills
4 Andrassy Avenue
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Kalmar
3 Rose Tiara
4 Guardian
Murray Bridge
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Oh Please Dianna
2 Kalmar
3 Wicked Whitt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Elderberry (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:45 13/02/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Subrising
2 Let's Get Down
4 Mount Olympus
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spicy Margs
2 Sensical
4 Pure Paradise
Moe
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
2 Sakowin
3 Setosa
4 Onnamusha
Moe
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Master Mastermind
2 Sunny Da Best
3 Eugenius
Moe
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Must Go
2 Pantelone
3 Treasurway
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 De Sonic Boom
2 Zousuko
3 Sensical
4 Exploring
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Shocking Habit (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:30 13/02/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
2 Some People Callme
3 Nordic
4 Moon Yanco
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Quik Rhapid
3 Cranc
4 Ravnikar
Penola
4th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 All Clubs
3 Quik Rhapid
Donald
9th of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
18.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Penultimate One
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 San Marino
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 Mothereens
3 Inviva
Warracknabeal
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Lescot
3 Magic Edition
4 Guaranteed
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
2 Mystic Lake
3 Book Of Exodus
4 Gamadale Nip
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Precast
2 Neo Del Toro
4 All This Mayhem
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Norwegian Joy
2 Eagle Queen
3 Aoife
Colac
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
2 Double Rock
3 Conspiracist
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Dante's Peak
2 Von Hauke
3 Firestorm Boy
4 Crown Crusher
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Katering
2 Lord Turnbury
4 Eagle Queen
Horsham
2nd of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.26 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Dale's Rocket
3 Graffias
4 Cesar Bessan
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
3 Ausvardia
4 Superior Sam
Ararat
3rd of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Robert The Puss
4 Boadicea
Terang
3rd of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Step Forward
4 Strawberry Moon
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Fixated
3 Freedom Escape
4 Written Rulz
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Dream Statement
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Dale's Rocket
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 More Than Discreet
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Belluna
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Morrissette
2 Under The Tassels
3 Power Of Song
Stawell
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Ohana First
2 Belluna
4 Pocket Raider
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 The Globe
2 Cateechee
3 De Long Star
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Timson
2 Raging Monkey
4 Atomic Gold
Moonee Valley
10th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Her Empire
3 Sweet Mary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |