Huntingdon - Eng
CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
James Squire Handicap
Distance: 1550m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 12:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Hollywood Hero (10)
60kg J: Tommy Berry T: Bjorn Baker
|
3.00 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
2. Baltic Coast (1)
58.5kg J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
7. Queenmaker (2)
56kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Edward Cummings
|
1.60 | 2.10 | 2.00 |
(1/2)
6.60
(1,2)
12.60
(1,2,7)
61.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hollywood Hero (10) 20x44 60kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Bjorn Baker
|
2.7 3 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Kureder
3 Toesonthenose
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Another Wil
3 Butch Cassidy
4 Successful
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Iknowastar
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
10th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
53
Margin
5.81
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Coonamble
1st of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
2 Irish Kisses
3 Strombus
4 Watch Me Rumble
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Super Pursuit
2 Cinque Torri
4 Mayfair Spirit
Dubbo
4th of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
3 Kahawaty
4 Go Troppo
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Queenmaker
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
2 Skylight Song
3 Butch'N'Bugs
4 Smooth Flight
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Contemporary
4 Step Aside
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Shalailed
3 Smart Legend
4 Pennypacker
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.45
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Valiant Dream
3 Hinchinjive
4 Super Friendship
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Communist
2 Lindermann
3 Zou Tiger
4 Aft Cabin
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
2 Gorgeous Zara
3 Eau De Vie
4 Showsumgrit
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Cut On A Dime
3 Outsider
4 Lalaguna
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Byron Belle
3 Lalaguna
4 Filial Dragon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Pereille
2 French Endeavour
4 Matildas Run
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Lord's Command
4 Eyeque
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Silentsar
3 Externus
4 King Oberon
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Ocean Honour
4 Golden Champion
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
2 Nickelback
3 Tribeca Star
4 Wealthy Investor
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.23
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Global Deel
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Boy Loves To Run
4 Declutter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Baltic Coast (1) 8x430 58.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 8.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Newcastle
3rd of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Willinga Freefall
4 Little Beginnings
Kembla Grange
4th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Gold Lover
3 Intercept
4 Natural Mystic
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Bubbles For Me
3 Crickets Chirping
4 Princess Rayaa
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
24.44
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Louisville
3 Taraashoq
4 Floating
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Floating
2 Peace Officer
3 Clear Choice
4 Colour Sergeant
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Fall For Cindy
4 Ima Shelby
Randwick
14th of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.56
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Highlights
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Just A Brother
4 Cognac
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Cosmic Field
3 Reggie's Boy
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Special Reward
3 Royal Merchant
4 Gerety
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Socrates
3 No Impediment
Gunnedah
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
4 Highlights
Newcastle Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
2 La Brea
3 Greek Hero
4 Winter Thorn
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Spangler
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Cruel Summer
Kembla Grange
10th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Cloudland
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Crackalacka
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Lady Superspy
3 Kinloch
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Defiant Heart
3 Mobstar
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
2 Tidal Creek
4 Karlstad
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Modern Millie
3 Unrelenting
4 Taraashoq
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Three Wise Men
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Deep Snow
3 Bugalugs
4 Sungblue
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
2 Trinity Missile
3 Da Nang Star
4 Akasawa
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Viennoiserie
3 Loch Eagle
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
17.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
1 Segrill
2 Propose A Toast
3 Chateaux Park
Scone
1st of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
2 African Daisy
3 Royal Ballet
4 Pentacost
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
2 Unwavering Faith
3 Our Candidate
4 Velvet Lady
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
2 Keneally
3 Mum's The Boss
4 Standover Man
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Harmony Halo
2 Best Side
3 Tikitiboo
G B - Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Top Table
3 Substantial
4 Originator
G B - Pontefract
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.13
Placings
1 Enfranchise
3 Geminga
4 Charger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Chevron (6) 0x011 56.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Ms K Buchanan
|
6.5 10 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 11.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
2 Ohtani
3 Miss Reilly
4 Reasonable
Flemington
14th of 19
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Robrick
3 Caballus
4 Mumbai Muse
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Israelite Bay
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Matete
3 Black Tiara
4 Queen Of Shadows
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.26
Placings
1 Sleeping Lion
2 Never Joking
3 Pennart
Eagle Farm
14th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
8th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Scone
2nd of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
3 Lulumon
4 Cosy Corner
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Bongo Rhythm
3 Heman
4 Hokusai
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
3 Bianco Nero
4 Untouchable Legend
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Remedies
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Don Corleone
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 King's Gambit
3 Shinzo
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
2 Boston Rocks
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Divine Bene
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
2 Magic Stella
3 Chuckle Street
4 Princess Cruizer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Arale (4) 10657 56kg
J: Christian Reith T: Benjamin Smith
|
11 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 10.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
0 of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Cruel Summer
3 Always Sure
4 Uzziah
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
2 Mount Warning
3 Tartana
4 Areeba Spirit
Rosehill
5th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Running By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
4 Rivaport
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Holymanz
3 Ayrton
4 Makram
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.69
Placings
2 Cirebon
3 Ella Te Ama
4 Hope Uno
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Tavs
2 Capital Heart
3 House Of Cards
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.18
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Pioneer Lass
4 Rebel Rama
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
2 Kenyada
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Sensory
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Mr Rock It
4 Westgrove
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Let Me Reign
3 Modern Millie
4 Smart Little Miss
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Tashi
3 Greece
4 Lomandra
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Avebury
4 Hell I Am
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Silent Raindrops
3 African Daisy
4 Kouklara
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
3 Cabaca
4 Clear Blonde
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Mon Amore
3 Newley Wed
4 Clear Blonde
Hawkesbury
1st of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Token Capitalist
3 Miss Scalini
4 Eve 'N' Ruby
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Tragara
2 Diamond City
4 Impressive Lass
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Economics
2 Short Shorts
4 Jewellery
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
19
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Royal Merchant
3 Ellenmac
4 Hellavadancer
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 All Machiavellian
3 Our Belle Fille
4 Cushy
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
3 Sequana
4 Blue Jager
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Sempreinte
4 Landfall
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
2 Amarantz
3 Rathvilly Miss
4 Flashy Gift
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
2 Flyway
3 Regal Pom
4 Apollo Josh
Goulburn
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Miss Tambo
4 Nullify
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Parlayed
3 Rockbarton Ruby
3 Miss Tambo
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Piece Of Turf
3 Shreve
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Star Buyer
3 Willinga Rufio
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Harlem Groove
4 Kapsali
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Concocted
2 Bailieston
3 Silver Thorn
Kempsey
1st of 6
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Latin Affair
3 Offyarocatwo
4 Elite Choice
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.21
Placings
1 Tidal Impact
2 Pop Magic
3 Geisel
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
2 Emmy Vein
3 Dream Storm
4 Boncassie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Queenmaker (2) 8x704 56kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Edward Cummings
|
7 6 5.5 5
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Sir Lucan
3 Xidaki
4 Sky Ace
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.29
Placings
1 Double Cherry
2 Nordic Pride
3 Piraeus
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
7th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 Kiss The Outcast
3 Namoi River
4 Forbidden Apple
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Amur
4 Esti Feny
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.05
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Father's Day
3 Caboche
4 Apache Belle
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Caboche
3 First Light
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Raging Bull
3 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
4 Outlandos
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Super Pursuit
2 Cinque Torri
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Mayfair Spirit
Dubbo
3rd of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Ivan's Hero
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Backrower
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Amur
4 Shibli
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Ita
Canterbury
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:59.33
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
3 Our Bambino
4 Left Reeling
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
2 Bak Da Man
3 By Nine
4 Alberich
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Master Copy
4 Fleur Du Monde
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Reginald
3 Acceber
4 The Denzel
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Street Gossip
3 Regal Inheritance
4 By Nine
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Thalassophile
3 Douceur
4 Pink Ivory
Hawkesbury
2nd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
3 Pink Baroque
4 Time Raid
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
3 Pink Baroque
4 Ultimate Pride
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 L'Esperance Rock
4 Wealthofknowledge
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Communist
2 Boyszee
3 Successful Star
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Miss In Charge
3 Rita May
4 Yorikiri
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:34.21
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Decadent Tale
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Roccaforte
3 King Kikau
4 Kataway
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.90
Placings
2 Count On Me
3 Makadeel
4 Citric
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Taaffeite
3 Head Up High
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Aravene
2 Ting Tong
3 Sea Treasures
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 By Nine
3 Didrikson
4 King Charles
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Bondadosa
2 Avvertimento
4 Promise The Moon
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Dinado
3 And We Danced
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Taizai
4 Our Belle Fille
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Stormy Legend
3 Tiempe Passate
Bathurst
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Blue Jager
3 Divine Crescent
4 Fromdustwemust
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Beat Hollow
4 Oakfield Paperbark
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Said Hanrahan
2 Definitely Maybe
3 Snitzyka
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Chenin
2 November Rhythm
3 Impressive Chorus
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Wolf Queen
2 Distantness
3 Shrine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Owari (8) 31x10 55.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Brad Widdup
|
19 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 20.5 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
13th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Lavish Empire
3 Portray
4 Three Wise Men
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Sweet Mercy
3 Navios
4 She's All Class
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
2 Amigos No More
3 Uncle Harry
4 Whisky Wisdom
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Vieste
2 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Higher Hand
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Rise To It
3 Jessandi
4 Buff In Disguise
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.82
Placings
1 Condrieu
2 Diabelli
3 Mr Luke
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Mountain Guest
2 State Of America
4 Jabali Belle
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
2 Fay's Angels
3 Asva
4 Reggie's Folly
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Inequality
2 Kiss The Bride
3 Banana Queen
4 Panzarella
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sunzou
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Born A King
4 Venetian Blue
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
1 Spinpix
2 Condrieu
3 Magadan
4 Tell The Future
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.15
Placings
1 Premise
2 Beauty Crusade
3 Silvakia
4 Makadeel
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Higher Hand
4 Steam Clock
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Sulwaan
3 Bonus Tempus
4 Spitfire Sun
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Last Hand
3 San Lucido
4 Diaco
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Announcing
2 Cool Man Show
3 Tosen Dreamer
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Separatist
3 Ovoid
4 Electric Avenue
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
2 Russian Conquest
3 Mountain Guest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Stand Aside (7) x54x1 54.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
4.4 5.5 6 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
2 Little Jeanie
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
2 Palikari
3 Balmierro
4 Kirikan
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Keysborough
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.47
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Sly Boots
2 Cheergal
3 Vanquished
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Keenan
3 Pajanti
4 New Forest
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
3 Balmierro
4 Up The Country
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Choice Legend
2 Head Of The Herd
3 Turned Down
4 Worth Avenue
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
739m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Keenan
3 Anacara
4 Giancarlo
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Congregation
2 Tutta La Vita
4 Steel Blaze
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
4 Emmadella
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Tycoon Deshauna
3 Heman
4 Empire Of Japan
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
2 Jagjit
3 Maktabi
4 Kandinsky Abstract
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Marching
2 Just Glamourous
4 Equipage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kahawaty (3) x7054 54kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
18 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 16.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
0 of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Defining
4 Terrestar
Randwick
15th of 18
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Elettrica
3 Dr Evil
4 Star Impact
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Deep Finesse
3 Rattle And Hum
4 Ana Carolina
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Premise
3 Harlow Mist
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Soul Choice
2 Peshmerga
3 Blackcomb
4 Chase My Crown
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
2 Hollywood Hero
4 Go Troppo
Canterbury
6th of 13
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Little Baia
3 Zorocat
4 Coriolis
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Lovero
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Boss
2 Secret Revolution
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Pinnace
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
2 Aspen Chase
3 Xtravagant Star
4 Animate
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Proud Image
3 Sibaaq
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Golden Mile
3 Nicolini Vito
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
2 Nominator
3 Zoukerino
4 Speed Legend
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mission Value
2 Sawrey
3 Regal Pom
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Ironbark Artie
3 Weekend Affair
4 Reggie's Folly
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
2 Lekvarte
3 Comrade Rosa
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Play My Song
3 Semana
4 Dolly Jayne
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 High Blue Sea
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Bokeem
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Bionic
2 Rangitikei
3 Baranof
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.05
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Parisal
3 Principessa
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Persevere
3 Noble One
4 Parmenio
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 In The Blink
3 Oakfield Redgum
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Big Red
3 Murrajong Road
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Devil's Throat
4 Captain George
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Champions League
3 Echo Sunshine
4 Money From The Sky
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Four Moves Ahead
2 Your Too Good
4 Von Trapp
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
3 No Statement
4 Stars And Shadows
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Ruby Kisses
2 Warmth
3 Em Cee Gee
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Von Trapp
2 California Surreal
3 Cleocatra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jamberoo (9)
|
Scratched @ 05:15 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
0 of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
2 Khumbila
3 Monte Supreme
4 Bully For You
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Runwiththetide
4 Skaifee
Kembla Grange
15th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
4 Baltic Coast
Nowra
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
2 Bully For You
3 Mr Rock It
4 Monte Kate
Nowra
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Floating
2 Peace Officer
3 Clear Choice
4 Colour Sergeant
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
3 Miss You Ella
4 Rise Of The Masses
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Herb
2 Mancconi
4 Underground Music
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Tulla Park
3 London
4 Noble Attack
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 West Of Dalby
3 Herb
4 Rebel Dean
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Garvoc
3 Ruthin
4 Shaka Rock
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Millybella
3 Lovero
4 Stylish Pedrille
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Star Mission
2 Sulwaan
3 Super Kontiki
4 Airliner
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.48
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Endorphins
3 Roseirro
4 Lord Desanimaux
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
2 Slickman
3 Nobel
4 Eyeque
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Bullbarrow
4 Preferral
Nowra
7th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Kwik Az Hell
2 Super Sprocket
3 Show No Compassion
4 Ever Upward
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Lamelo
2 Ma's Dream
3 Shalaarique
4 Shaday
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Marcelline
3 Snappy Tycoon
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Schmeichel
3 Cardone
Nowra
4th of 4
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Blue Missile
2 Globe Runner
3 Mokum
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Matisse's Comet
3 Fun Sunday
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Cool Reception
3 Subscribe Me
4 Frank Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Oakfield Waratah (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
0 of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
39.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Cruel Summer
3 Always Sure
4 Uzziah
Wyong
6th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.55
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Colour Sergeant
3 State Of America
4 Unanimous
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Promitto
3 Colour Sergeant
Rosehill
2nd of 20
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
3 Burning Need
4 Resistible
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.23
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Satness
3 Xtrarevz
4 Oakfield Arrow
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Kayobi
3 Gringotts
4 Wizard Of Oz
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Cosmic Field
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Baltic Coast
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
2 Vain Invader
3 Dimaggio
4 Baranof
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Gracilistyla
4 Bat Out Of Hell
Rosehill
1st of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Windshadow
2 Trust The Process
4 Media Man
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Tidal Rush
4 Budhwar
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Quick As A Flash
3 Ella Te Ama
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Bat Out Of Hell
2 Assiduity
3 Miss Lenorr
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
2 Just An Upstart
3 Shihab
4 Penfold Park
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Lady Gold
4 Headstock
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.27
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Covalent
2 Bokeem
3 Let's Try
4 Tulip Miss
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Verzenay
2 Martini Crusader
3 Separatist
Taree
8th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
2 Star Of Yamba
3 Papal Miss
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Global Encounter
4 All Stretched
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Chameleon Choice
3 Sharkayva
4 Iremia
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Reggie's Boy
3 Preghero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |